My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

District Qualifier 2009 District 4 - MyMeetScores.com
District Qualifier 2009 District 4
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2009-08-292009-08-30 Acrotex198
Meet Scores Session: Session 1 Level: 3
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  4A
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Newby, BrookeZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.300 20T9.500 19.250 5T8.800 20T36.850 1
Burke, ColleenRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.600 4T8.800 159.000 9T9.300 6T36.700 2
McLain, KendallZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.450 12T9.200 59.300 48.700 23T36.650 3
Denney, MadisonFlipnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.000 34T9.100 89.100 89.300 6T36.500 4
Thigpen, AlyssaKidsport - 416 Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.200 24T9.400 38.800 17T9.000 11T36.400 5
Lapeyrolerie, MiahZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.500 7T8.600 18T8.800 17T9.400 2T36.300 6
Garcia, KaileyUSA Aerial Athletics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.500 7T8.900 10T9.150 78.700 23T36.250 7
Litchenstein, RebeccaZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.800 19.150 6T8.200 41T9.000 11T36.150 8T
Giambernardi, AshleyRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.450 12T8.900 10T9.350 38.450 36T36.150 8T
Nauert, AveryKidsport - 416 Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.900 36T9.450 28.800 17T8.700 23T35.850 10
Floerke, RileyTAGS Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.100 32T8.900 10T8.550 269.200 935.750 11
Jones, KelbyZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.650 38.000 30T8.500 27T9.500 135.650 12T
Mokry, McKennaKidsport - 416 Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.200 57T9.150 6T8.900 13T9.400 2T35.650 12T
Stuckly, EmilyKidsport - 416 Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.550 68.850 148.600 23T8.600 27T35.600 14
Benton, MeganFlipnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.800 43T8.100 26T9.400 29.250 835.550 15
Souza, GabrielleRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.350 198.900 10T8.900 13T8.350 4035.500 16
Zizzo, KierynNational Elite Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.750 27.800 32T8.500 27T9.400 2*35.450 17T
Sala, IsabelUSA Aerial Athletics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.200 24T7.400 42T9.450 19.400 2*35.450 17T
Curran, EllieNational Elite Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.500 7T8.700 178.600 23T8.400 38T35.200 19
Lusher, EmilyFlipnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.300 20T8.500 228.500 27T8.800 20T35.100 20T
Smith, AbbeyNational Elite Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.200 24T8.400 23T8.900 13T8.600 27T35.100 20T
McIntyre, JuliaNational Elite Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.800 43T9.000 98.200 41T9.000 11T35.000 22
Johnson, KiraRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.600 50T9.250 49.000 9T8.000 49T34.850 23
Stroh, JenniferZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.100 32T8.600 18T8.500 27T8.600 27T34.800 24
McVey, CalleyFlipnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.250 238.100 26T8.500 27T8.850 18T34.700 25
Klutts, MollyBoerne Gymnastics Center Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.100 598.550 219.000 9T9.000 11T34.650 26
Bojorquez, NadiaUSA Aerial Athletics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.500 7T8.050 298.250 408.800 20T34.600 27
Goodyear, MeganUSA Aerial Athletics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.450 12T7.500 39T9.250 5T8.300 41T34.500 28
Crites, CaitlynNational Elite Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.200 24T7.700 36T8.350 379.150 1034.400 29
Souza, AbigailRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.600 4T7.800 32T8.100 44T8.600 27T34.100 30T
Pierce, MaryKidsport - 416 Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.400 16T8.600 18T8.500 27T7.600 56T34.100 30T
Franklin, ArianaFlipnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.500 7T6.700 54T8.900 13T8.900 16*34.000 32T
Bonner, AshleyTAGS Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.400 16T7.400 42T8.300 38T8.900 16*34.000 32T
Herring, MiaFlipnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.600 50T8.100 26T8.200 41T9.000 11T33.900 34
Wilcox, LeahZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.200 24T7.600 388.400 35T8.450 36T33.650 35
Harner, MadisonKidsport - 416 Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.500 52T8.750 168.100 44T8.200 43T33.550 36
Guajardo, TrinityTAGS Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.200 24T6.900 508.800 17T8.600 27T33.500 37
Cardwell, KaylaBoerne Gymnastics Center Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.850 41T7.500 39T8.600 23T8.500 33T33.450 38
Clipper, EllaNational Elite Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.400 16T6.800 51T8.100 44T8.850 18T33.150 39
Sandahl, HelenaFlipnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.900 36T7.500 39T8.500 27T8.200 43T33.100 40T
Butler, TiffanyTwin Lakes Familty YMCA Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.700 487.800 32T8.100 44T8.500 33T33.100 40T
Lourens, Simone'Twin Lakes Familty YMCA Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.500 52T6.800 51T9.000 9T8.600 27T32.900 42
Perry, MayaKidsport - 416 Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.900 36T8.400 23T8.100 44T7.400 5932.800 43
English, JadeTwin Lakes Familty YMCA Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.900 36T7.400 42T8.500 27T7.600 56T32.400 44
Rivera, EricaRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.900 36T7.000 498.400 35T8.000 49T32.300 45T
Atkinson, KaitlynTAGS Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.800 43*7.200 46T8.700 227.600 56T32.300 45T
Goodman, CarliBoerne Gymnastics Center Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.800 43*7.400 42T7.900 52T8.200 43T32.300 45T
Reisch, StormyRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.400 54T7.700 36T8.100 44T8.000 49T32.200 48
Heine, RachelKidsport - 416 Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.200 57T8.000 30T8.100 44T7.800 5332.100 49
Buie, BaileyBoerne Gymnastics Center Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.350 568.300 257.300 588.100 47T32.050 50
Cothran, KembleKidsport - 416 Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.850 41T7.100 487.900 52T8.150 4632.000 51
Washington, LeilaniRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.000 34T7.800 32T7.400 56T7.750 5431.950 52
Gaither, HannahNational Elite Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.200 24T6.700 54T7.700 558.000 49T31.600 53
Howard, JennaTAGS Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.450 12T6.000 568.000 518.100 47T31.550 54
Klotz, KaitlynnTwin Lakes Familty YMCA Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.300 20T5.200 578.300 38T8.700 23T31.500 55
Malatak, CamilleBoerne Gymnastics Center Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.400 54T6.800 51T7.400 56T8.400 38T31.000 56
Segura, AlexTAGS Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.800 43T4.800 58T8.800 17T8.500 33T30.900 57
Buie, MorganBoerne Gymnastics Center Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.650 497.200 46T7.200 597.700 5530.750 58
Nagy, MakennaZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.200 24T4.800 58T7.900 52T8.300 41T30.200 59
Kostoff, KathrynZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 3 All Age Divisions0.000 600.000 600.000 600.000 60