6A# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Flory, Colbi | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr A | 9.100 1 | 9.700 1 | 9.775 2 | 9.725 1 | 38.300 1 |
2 | DeGuzman, Kaitlin | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr B | 9.125 1 | 9.800 1 | 9.750 2 | 9.600 1 | 38.275 1 |
3 | Neal, Rachel | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr B | 9.000 2 | 9.375 2 | 9.800 1 | 9.500 2 | 37.675 2 |
4 | Mendoza, Bianca | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 3 |
4 |
Sr A | 9.400 1 | 9.200 1 | 9.400 1 | 9.650 1 | 37.650 1 |
5 | Payne, Savonnah | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 3 |
4 |
Jr B | 9.400 1 | 8.900 1 | 9.600 1 | 9.550 2 | 37.450 1 |
6 | Watson, Jordyn | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.600 4T | 9.275 2 | 9.825 1 | 9.600 3 | 37.300 2 |
7 | Sparks, Amari | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.700 3 | 9.225 3 | 9.500 4 | 9.700 2 | 37.125 3 |
8 | Carpenter, Anyse | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 2 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.550 1 | 9.475 1 | 8.800 7 | 9.200 4 | 37.025 1 |
9 | Colleps, Haley | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 3 |
4 |
Sr A | 9.300 2 | 9.000 2 | 9.200 3 | 9.400 2 | 36.900 2 |
10 | Maxwell, Jamyiah | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr A | 8.850 2 | 8.800 4 | 9.600 3 | 9.325 4 | 36.575 4 |
11 | Scott, Kaitlyn | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 1 |
6 |
Jr B | 9.175 1 | 8.350 2 | 9.500 2 | 9.500 1 | 36.525 1 |
12 | Welch, Kate | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 3 |
4 |
Jr B | 9.000 3 | 8.600 2 | 9.200 2 | 9.600 1 | 36.400 2 |
12 | Angelo, Sofia | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 3 |
4 |
Jr C | 9.200 2 | 9.200 1T | 9.300 1T | 8.700 4 | 36.400 2 |
14 | Cooper, Hannah | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 1 |
6 |
Sr A | 9.250 2 | 8.550 3 | 9.250 2 | 9.300 1 | 36.350 1 |
15 | Rainville, Isabelle | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 2 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.150 4 | 9.000 4 | 8.825 6 | 9.300 3 | 36.275 4 |
16 | Carithers, Sadie | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 8.800 19T | 9.000 1 | 8.800 5T | 8.900 4 | 35.500 1 |
17 | Pisano, Gina | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.300 1 | 8.550 2 | 8.900 3T | 8.300 15T | 35.050 4 |
18 | Ferguson, Amanda | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 8.900 15T | 8.400 3T | 9.300 1 | 8.300 15T | 34.900 5 |
19 | Railsback, McKenzie | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 2 |
5 |
Jr C | 8.700 1 | 9.250 1 | 7.550 6 | 8.825 3 | 34.325 4 |
20 | Weidman, Katie | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 1 |
6 |
Jr C | 9.125 2 | 7.100 7 | 8.475 4 | 8.600 5T | 33.300 6 |
21 | Simpson, Kaytlyn | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 8T | 8.400 3T | 7.650 19T | 8.200 19T | 33.250 9 |
22 | Helms, Noelle | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 1 |
6 |
Jr A | 8.100 7 | 7.750 5 | 8.125 7 | 8.700 5 | 32.675 5T |
23 | Smith, Amberly | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 2T | 7.900 8 | 8.400 12T | 7.000 29 | 32.500 15 |
24 | Pettett, Abby | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 2 |
5 |
Sr A | 8.750 1 | 7.000 5 | 8.250 5 | 7.850 6 | 31.850 5 |
24 | Hall, Jamie | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 1 |
6 |
Jr B | 8.400 7 | 8.700 1 | 7.450 9 | 7.300 9 | 31.850 6 |
26 | Wall, Brianna | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 1 |
6 |
Sr B | 8.000 10 | 6.450 8 | 8.575 6 | 8.750 2 | 31.775 6 |
27 | Daulong, Bailey | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 3 |
4A |
All Age Divisions | 9.100 4T | 6.000 24 | 7.100 23 | 8.400 13T | 30.600 22 |
28 | Beck, Shannon | United Elite Gymnastics and Cheer |
Session 2 |
5A |
All Age Divisions | 8.150 3 | 7.200 4 | 7.800 9 | 7.200 10 | 30.350 6 |
|
|
|