MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
United We Salute
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2009-09-12
2009-09-13
United Elite Gymnastics N Cheer
Click here
159
United We Salute - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Texas East Gymnastics
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
4A,
5A,
6A
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Atwood, Tori
Texas East Gymnastics
Session 3
4
Jr C
9.300
1
9.200
1T
9.300
1T
9.100
1
36.900
1
2
Jones, Crystalyn
Texas East Gymnastics
Session 3
4
Sr B
9.300
1T
9.300
1
8.800
2T
9.400
1
36.800
1
3
Crawford, Ceilie
Texas East Gymnastics
Session 2
3
All Age Divisions
9.000
9
8.850
6
9.450
1
9.400
1T
36.700
2
4
Hiatt, Anna
Texas East Gymnastics
Session 3
4
Jr A
9.200
1T
9.100
1T
9.000
1T
9.200
1T
36.500
1
5
Grace Drewett, Anna
Texas East Gymnastics
Session 2
3
All Age Divisions
9.100
5T
9.250
2
9.000
4T
9.050
6
36.400
3
6
Blake, Briscoe
Texas East Gymnastics
Session 3
4
Sr B
9.300
1T
8.850
2
9.200
1
9.000
2
36.350
2
7
Walker, Shelbee
Texas East Gymnastics
Session 3
4
Jr A
9.200
1T
9.100
1T
9.000
1T
9.000
3
36.300
2
8
Pryor, Emily
Texas East Gymnastics
Session 3
4
Sr A
9.100
3
8.750
3
9.250
2
8.800
3
35.900
3
8
Jennings, Haydn
Texas East Gymnastics
Session 3
4
Jr A
8.900
4
8.900
4
8.900
3
9.200
1T
35.900
3
10
Wright, Christian
Texas East Gymnastics
Session 3
4
Jr C
9.100
3T
8.800
3
8.850
3
9.000
2
35.750
3
11
Potter, Michelle
Texas East Gymnastics
Session 3
4
Jr A
9.000
3
9.000
3
8.750
4
8.900
4
35.650
4
12
Stainback, Abby
Texas East Gymnastics
Session 2
3
All Age Divisions
9.400
2
8.350
8
8.375
12
9.400
1T
35.525
5
13
Parsley, Macy
Texas East Gymnastics
Session 3
4
Jr B
9.100
2
8.350
3
8.750
3
9.100
3
35.300
3
14
Steward, Sarah
Texas East Gymnastics
Session 2
3
All Age Divisions
8.000
16
9.050
3
9.125
2
9.000
7
35.175
7
15
Morton, Jaycee
Texas East Gymnastics
Session 2
3
All Age Divisions
8.650
13T
8.300
9
8.750
8
8.850
8T
34.550
9
16
Bradford, Jillian
Texas East Gymnastics
Session 2
5
Sr B
8.800
1
8.775
1
8.100
6
8.600
4
34.275
1
17
Travis, Juliana
Texas East Gymnastics
Session 3
4
Sr B
8.900
3
8.100
3
8.800
2T
8.400
4
34.200
3
18
Little, Jamie
Texas East Gymnastics
Session 2
5
Sr B
8.750
2
7.450
5
8.800
1T
9.150
1
34.150
2
19
Culver, Taylor
Texas East Gymnastics
Session 2
5
Sr B
8.700
3
7.850
2
8.350
5
8.950
2
33.850
3
19
Gardiner, Aubree
Texas East Gymnastics
Session 2
5
Jr B
8.450
5
8.150
5
8.350
3
8.900
4
33.850
3
21
Lawhon, Lynley
Texas East Gymnastics
Session 2
3
All Age Divisions
8.900
10
7.500
12
8.675
9
8.750
10
33.825
10
22
Mitchell, Mahayla
Texas East Gymnastics
Session 2
5
Jr C
8.500
4
8.000
5
9.000
2
8.300
5
33.800
5
23
Dowdy, Taylor
Texas East Gymnastics
Session 2
5
Sr A
8.000
4
8.075
2
9.000
1
8.600
2
33.675
1
24
White, McKenzie
Texas East Gymnastics
Session 3
4
Sr B
8.500
4
8.050
4
8.300
4
8.600
3
33.450
4
25
McMullen, Danielle
Texas East Gymnastics
Session 3
4A
All Age Divisions
9.000
8T
7.200
16T
8.800
5T
8.400
13T
33.400
8
25
Sheffield, Aidan
Texas East Gymnastics
Session 2
3
All Age Divisions
8.500
15
8.650
7
8.400
11
7.850
14
33.400
12
27
Spencer, Sadie
Texas East Gymnastics
Session 2
5
Jr B
8.250
6
8.200
3T
7.500
6
9.350
3
33.300
4
27
Little, Jessie
Texas East Gymnastics
Session 2
5
Sr B
8.150
6
7.800
3
8.500
4
8.850
3
33.300
5
29
Dziedzic, Lexi
Texas East Gymnastics
Session 3
4A
All Age Divisions
9.100
4T
7.600
9T
7.650
19T
8.800
5T
33.150
11
30
Bates, Zoe
Texas East Gymnastics
Session 3
4A
All Age Divisions
8.900
15T
7.300
13T
8.800
5T
8.100
21T
33.100
12
31
Sukiennik, Nadia
Texas East Gymnastics
Session 1
6
Jr A
8.575
5
7.450
6
8.025
8
8.600
7T
32.650
7
32
Shanholtz, Lauren
Texas East Gymnastics
Session 2
3
All Age Divisions
9.050
7T
6.900
13
8.050
14T
8.600
11
32.600
13
33
Conflitti, Julia
Texas East Gymnastics
Session 3
4A
All Age Divisions
9.100
4T
6.600
19
8.550
11
8.300
15T
32.550
14
34
McCormick, Hadley
Texas East Gymnastics
Session 3
4
Sr A
9.000
4
7.400
4
8.000
4
8.100
4
32.500
4
35
Conflitti, Allison
Texas East Gymnastics
Session 2
5
Sr A
7.900
5
7.050
4
8.950
2
8.500
4
32.400
4
36
Smith, Makynlee
Texas East Gymnastics
Session 2
5
Jr B
8.500
4
6.750
6T
7.300
7
8.550
5
31.100
7
37
Culver, Jordan
Texas East Gymnastics
Session 2
5A
All Age Divisions
8.000
5T
6.750
5
8.475
4
7.750
8T
30.975
4
38
Creath, Sydney
Texas East Gymnastics
Session 2
5A
All Age Divisions
7.550
8
6.200
7T
8.525
2
8.200
4
30.475
5