My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

United We Salute - MyMeetScores.com
United We Salute
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2009-09-122009-09-13 United Elite Gymnastics N CheerClick here159
Meet Scores Session: Session 3
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  4A,  5A,  6A
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Mendoza, BiancaUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 3 4 Sr A9.400 19.200 19.400 19.650 137.650 1
2Payne, SavonnahUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 3 4 Jr B9.400 18.900 19.600 19.550 237.450 1
3Colleps, HaleyUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 3 4 Sr A9.300 29.000 29.200 39.400 236.900 2
3Atwood, ToriTexas East Gymnastics Session 3 4 Jr C9.300 19.200 1T9.300 1T9.100 136.900 1
5Jones, CrystalynTexas East Gymnastics Session 3 4 Sr B9.300 1T9.300 18.800 2T9.400 136.800 1
6Hiatt, AnnaTexas East Gymnastics Session 3 4 Jr A9.200 1T9.100 1T9.000 1T9.200 1T36.500 1
7Welch, KateUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 3 4 Jr B9.000 38.600 29.200 29.600 136.400 2
7Angelo, SofiaUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 3 4 Jr C9.200 29.200 1T9.300 1T8.700 436.400 2
9Blake, BriscoeTexas East Gymnastics Session 3 4 Sr B9.300 1T8.850 29.200 19.000 236.350 2
10Walker, ShelbeeTexas East Gymnastics Session 3 4 Jr A9.200 1T9.100 1T9.000 1T9.000 336.300 2
11Pryor, EmilyTexas East Gymnastics Session 3 4 Sr A9.100 38.750 39.250 28.800 335.900 3
11Jennings, HaydnTexas East Gymnastics Session 3 4 Jr A8.900 48.900 48.900 39.200 1T35.900 3
13Wright, ChristianTexas East Gymnastics Session 3 4 Jr C9.100 3T8.800 38.850 39.000 235.750 3
14Potter, MichelleTexas East Gymnastics Session 3 4 Jr A9.000 39.000 38.750 48.900 435.650 4
15Carithers, SadieUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.800 19T9.000 18.800 5T8.900 435.500 1
16Bostick, RebekkahNorth Star Gymnastics Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.000 8T8.400 3T9.000 29.000 2T35.400 2
17Gibbons, AllysonNorth Star Gymnastics Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.200 2T8.200 68.900 3T9.000 2T35.300 3
17Parsley, MacyTexas East Gymnastics Session 3 4 Jr B9.100 28.350 38.750 39.100 335.300 3
19Pisano, GinaUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.300 18.550 28.900 3T8.300 15T35.050 4
20Ferguson, AmandaUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.900 15T8.400 3T9.300 18.300 15T34.900 5
21LaDoux, TheresaFrisco Gymnastics Center Session 3 4 Jr C9.100 3T8.200 48.500 48.900 334.700 4
22Travis, JulianaTexas East Gymnastics Session 3 4 Sr B8.900 38.100 38.800 2T8.400 434.200 3
23Hesita, KirstenNorth Star Gymnastics Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.800 19T7.600 9T8.600 9T8.700 9T33.700 6
24Saylor, KylaFrisco Gymnastics Center Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.000 8T7.250 158.600 9T8.800 5T33.650 7
25White, McKenzieTexas East Gymnastics Session 3 4 Sr B8.500 48.050 48.300 48.600 333.450 4
26McMullen, DanielleTexas East Gymnastics Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.000 8T7.200 16T8.800 5T8.400 13T33.400 8
27Simpson, KaytlynUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.000 8T8.400 3T7.650 19T8.200 19T33.250 9
28Burks, JordanNorth Star Gymnastics Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.100 4T7.300 13T7.750 169.050 133.200 10
29Dziedzic, LexiTexas East Gymnastics Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.100 4T7.600 9T7.650 19T8.800 5T33.150 11
30Bates, ZoeTexas East Gymnastics Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.900 15T7.300 13T8.800 5T8.100 21T33.100 12
31Camella, NatalieNorth Star Gymnastics Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.000 8T7.500 128.400 12T8.000 23T32.900 13
32Conflitti, JuliaTexas East Gymnastics Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.100 4T6.600 198.550 118.300 15T32.550 14
33Smith, AmberlyUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.200 2T7.900 88.400 12T7.000 2932.500 15
33McCormick, HadleyTexas East Gymnastics Session 3 4 Sr A9.000 47.400 48.000 48.100 432.500 4
35Parrish, LaurenFrisco Gymnastics Center Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.800 19T6.500 20T8.700 88.000 23T32.000 16
36Spier, CourtneyGymnastic World Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.000 8T7.200 16T8.000 14T7.500 27T31.700 17
37Dandridge, OliviaFrisco Gymnastics Center Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.800 19T6.500 20*7.500 218.700 9*31.500 18T
37Pena, AveryGymnastic World Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.600 246.500 20*7.700 17T8.700 9*31.500 18T
39Medigovich, LydiaFrisco Gymnastics Center Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.900 15T7.600 9T6.700 25T7.600 2630.800 20T
39Pietrzykowski, MadisonGymnastic World Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.300 266.400 237.300 228.800 5T30.800 20T
41Daulong, BaileyUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.100 4T6.000 247.100 238.400 13T30.600 22
42Golden, MadisonFrisco Gymnastics Center Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.200 27T8.000 76.000 298.300 15T30.500 23
43Wright, NatalieFrisco Gymnastics Center Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.000 8T6.800 186.700 25T7.900 2530.400 24
44McGee, MeaganGymnastic World Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.900 15T5.800 256.800 248.700 9T30.200 25
45Traylor, JaciGymnastic World Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.500 254.800 268.000 14T8.800 5T30.100 26
46Rode, BaileyGymnastic World Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.800 19T4.000 277.700 17T8.200 19T28.700 27
47Castro, McKenzieGymnastic World Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.200 27T2.300 286.300 288.100 21T24.900 28
48Miller, MadisonGymnastic World Session 3 4A All Age Divisions7.200 292.000 296.500 277.500 27T23.200 29