My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

United We Salute - MyMeetScores.com
United We Salute
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2009-09-122009-09-13 United Elite Gymnastics N CheerClick here159
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  4A,  5A,  6A,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Flory, ColbiUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 2 5 Jr A9.100 19.700 19.775 29.725 138.300 1
2DeGuzman, KaitlinUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 2 5 Jr B9.125 19.800 19.750 29.600 138.275 1
3Neal, RachelUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 2 5 Jr B9.000 29.375 29.800 19.500 237.675 2
4Mendoza, BiancaUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 3 4 Sr A9.400 19.200 19.400 19.650 137.650 1
5Lapinta, EmmaKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 6 Jr A9.400 18.900 19.675 19.475 137.450 1
5Payne, SavonnahUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 3 4 Jr B9.400 18.900 19.600 19.550 237.450 1
7Watson, JordynUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 2 5 Jr A8.600 4T9.275 29.825 19.600 337.300 2
8Sparks, AmariUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 2 5 Jr A8.700 39.225 39.500 49.700 237.125 3
9Carpenter, AnyseUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 2 3 All Age Divisions9.550 19.475 18.800 79.200 437.025 1
10Colleps, HaleyUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 3 4 Sr A9.300 29.000 29.200 39.400 236.900 2
10Atwood, ToriTexas East Gymnastics Session 3 4 Jr C9.300 19.200 1T9.300 1T9.100 136.900 1
12Thielges, BrookeKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 6 Jr C9.000 4T8.900 19.475 29.450 136.825 1
13Jones, CrystalynTexas East Gymnastics Session 3 4 Sr B9.300 1T9.300 18.800 2T9.400 136.800 1
14Crawford, CeilieTexas East Gymnastics Session 2 3 All Age Divisions9.000 98.850 69.450 19.400 1T36.700 2
15Maxwell, JamyiahUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 2 5 Jr A8.850 28.800 49.600 39.325 436.575 4
16Scott, KaitlynUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 6 Jr B9.175 18.350 29.500 29.500 136.525 1
17Hiatt, AnnaTexas East Gymnastics Session 3 4 Jr A9.200 1T9.100 1T9.000 1T9.200 1T36.500 1
18Welch, KateUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 3 4 Jr B9.000 38.600 29.200 29.600 136.400 2
18Angelo, SofiaUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 3 4 Jr C9.200 29.200 1T9.300 1T8.700 436.400 2
18Grace Drewett, AnnaTexas East Gymnastics Session 2 3 All Age Divisions9.100 5T9.250 29.000 4T9.050 636.400 3
21Blake, BriscoeTexas East Gymnastics Session 3 4 Sr B9.300 1T8.850 29.200 19.000 236.350 2
21Cooper, HannahUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 6 Sr A9.250 28.550 39.250 29.300 136.350 1
23Wilson, HayleeKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 6 Jr C9.400 17.900 3T9.600 19.400 236.300 2
23Soto, MicaelaKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 6 Sr B8.900 38.850 19.400 29.150 136.300 1
23Walker, ShelbeeTexas East Gymnastics Session 3 4 Jr A9.200 1T9.100 1T9.000 1T9.000 336.300 2
26Goldsmith, PeytonKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 6 Sr A9.300 18.650 29.225 39.100 236.275 2
26Rainville, IsabelleUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 2 3 All Age Divisions9.150 49.000 48.825 69.300 336.275 4
28Pearson, LindseyKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 6 Sr A8.750 79.100 19.300 18.850 336.000 3
29Stringfellow, SusanKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 6 Jr A9.150 28.725 29.375 2T8.650 635.900 2
29Pryor, EmilyTexas East Gymnastics Session 3 4 Sr A9.100 38.750 39.250 28.800 335.900 3
29Jennings, HaydnTexas East Gymnastics Session 3 4 Jr A8.900 48.900 48.900 39.200 1T35.900 3
32Wright, ChristianTexas East Gymnastics Session 3 4 Jr C9.100 3T8.800 38.850 39.000 235.750 3
33Potter, MichelleTexas East Gymnastics Session 3 4 Jr A9.000 39.000 38.750 48.900 435.650 4
34Hammond, LindseyTumble Bugs Session 2 5 Jr C8.600 28.900 28.800 39.250 135.550 1
35Stainback, AbbyTexas East Gymnastics Session 2 3 All Age Divisions9.400 28.350 88.375 129.400 1T35.525 5
36Carithers, SadieUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.800 19T9.000 18.800 5T8.900 435.500 1
37Meade, KaraNorth Star Gymnastics Session 2 3 All Age Divisions9.200 38.950 59.100 38.200 1235.450 6
38Bostick, RebekkahNorth Star Gymnastics Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.000 8T8.400 3T9.000 29.000 2T35.400 2
39Gibbons, AllysonNorth Star Gymnastics Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.200 2T8.200 68.900 3T9.000 2T35.300 3
39Parsley, MacyTexas East Gymnastics Session 3 4 Jr B9.100 28.350 38.750 39.100 335.300 3
41Steward, SarahTexas East Gymnastics Session 2 3 All Age Divisions8.000 169.050 39.125 29.000 735.175 7
42Clasen, MakenzieKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 6 Jr A8.600 48.300 48.900 59.300 235.100 3
42Blunt, BaileyKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 6 Sr B9.150 18.650 28.650 58.650 3T35.100 2
44Mooney, AbbyKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 6 Jr B9.000 27.600 59.600 18.850 335.050 2
44Pisano, GinaUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.300 18.550 28.900 3T8.300 15T35.050 4
46Ferguson, AmandaUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.900 15T8.400 3T9.300 18.300 15T34.900 5
46Morrow, MackenzieNorth Star Gymnastics Session 2 3 All Age Divisions9.100 5T7.700 119.000 4T9.100 534.900 8
48Houston, SydneeKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 6 Jr A9.000 38.450 38.625 68.800 3T34.875 4
49Sears, DlayneSulphur Springs Session 1 6 Sr B9.050 27.850 49.250 38.650 3T34.800 3
50Hofmann, SavannahTumble Bugs Session 2 5 Jr C8.350 58.500 49.175 18.750 434.775 2
51Moore, MackenzieSulphur Springs Session 1 6 Sr A9.225 37.900 68.925 48.700 434.750 4
52LaDoux, TheresaFrisco Gymnastics Center Session 3 4 Jr C9.100 3T8.200 48.500 48.900 334.700 4
53Sinclair, AudreyTumble Bugs Session 2 5 Jr C8.550 38.550 38.400 49.150 234.650 3
54Morton, JayceeTexas East Gymnastics Session 2 3 All Age Divisions8.650 13T8.300 98.750 88.850 8T34.550 9
55Anthony, HannahKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 6 Jr B8.900 3T8.050 38.875 68.550 534.375 3
56Railsback, McKenzieUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 2 5 Jr C8.700 19.250 17.550 68.825 334.325 4
57Bradford, JillianTexas East Gymnastics Session 2 5 Sr B8.800 18.775 18.100 68.600 434.275 1
58Campbell, AubriKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 6 Jr B8.850 57.650 49.100 38.600 434.200 4
58Travis, JulianaTexas East Gymnastics Session 3 4 Sr B8.900 38.100 38.800 2T8.400 434.200 3
58Smith, KatelynnPiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. Session 2 5A All Age Divisions8.750 1T8.250 18.500 38.700 2T34.200 1
61Little, JamieTexas East Gymnastics Session 2 5 Sr B8.750 27.450 58.800 1T9.150 134.150 2
62Stuchell, AveryKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 6 Jr C8.975 68.200 28.350 78.600 5T34.125 3
63Kiernan, KellyKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 6 Sr A9.150 58.050 48.600 58.150 833.950 5
64Culver, TaylorTexas East Gymnastics Session 2 5 Sr B8.700 37.850 28.350 58.950 233.850 3
64Gardiner, AubreeTexas East Gymnastics Session 2 5 Jr B8.450 58.150 58.350 38.900 433.850 3
64Jackson, KaylaGymnastic World Session 2 5A All Age Divisions8.750 1T7.850 38.350 58.900 133.850 2
67Lawhon, LynleyTexas East Gymnastics Session 2 3 All Age Divisions8.900 107.500 128.675 98.750 1033.825 10
68Mitchell, MahaylaTexas East Gymnastics Session 2 5 Jr C8.500 48.000 59.000 28.300 533.800 5
69Hesita, KirstenNorth Star Gymnastics Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.800 19T7.600 9T8.600 9T8.700 9T33.700 6
70Dowdy, TaylorTexas East Gymnastics Session 2 5 Sr A8.000 48.075 29.000 18.600 233.675 1
71Saylor, KylaFrisco Gymnastics Center Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.000 8T7.250 158.600 9T8.800 5T33.650 7
72Nix, VictoriaPiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. Session 1 6 Jr C9.050 37.250 68.425 68.900 333.625 4
73Byrd, KayleeNorth Star Gymnastics Session 2 3 All Age Divisions8.650 13T8.050 108.050 14T8.850 8T33.600 11
73Brasuell, JennaTumble Bugs Session 2 5 Sr A8.400 38.800 17.850 68.550 333.600 2
75Gregory, HaleyPiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. Session 1 6 Jr C9.000 4T7.300 58.625 38.650 433.575 5
76Albright, HannahKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 6 Sr A8.925 67.800 78.250 78.550 533.525 6
77Yu, CindyNorth Star Gymnastics Session 2 5A All Age Divisions8.100 48.000 29.300 18.100 533.500 3
78White, McKenzieTexas East Gymnastics Session 3 4 Sr B8.500 48.050 48.300 48.600 333.450 4
79McMullen, DanielleTexas East Gymnastics Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.000 8T7.200 16T8.800 5T8.400 13T33.400 8
79Whitmer, SavannahTumble Bugs Session 2 5 Sr B8.400 4T7.700 48.800 1T8.500 533.400 4
79Brasuell, JordanTumble Bugs Session 2 5 Sr A8.500 27.800 38.350 3T8.750 133.400 3
79Sheffield, AidanTexas East Gymnastics Session 2 3 All Age Divisions8.500 158.650 78.400 117.850 1433.400 12
83Bowerman, HannahKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 6 Jr B8.900 3T6.300 79.000 59.150 233.350 5
84Spencer, SadieTexas East Gymnastics Session 2 5 Jr B8.250 68.200 3T7.500 69.350 333.300 4
84Weidman, KatieUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 6 Jr C9.125 27.100 78.475 48.600 5T33.300 6
84Little, JessieTexas East Gymnastics Session 2 5 Sr B8.150 67.800 38.500 48.850 333.300 5
87Simpson, KaytlynUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.000 8T8.400 3T7.650 19T8.200 19T33.250 9
88Moreland, MadisonTumble Bugs Session 2 5 Jr A8.600 4T6.500 69.150 58.950 533.200 5
88Burks, JordanNorth Star Gymnastics Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.100 4T7.300 13T7.750 169.050 133.200 10
88Robertson, JessicaKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 6 Jr C8.400 77.900 3T8.450 58.450 733.200 7
91Dziedzic, LexiTexas East Gymnastics Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.100 4T7.600 9T7.650 19T8.800 5T33.150 11
92Harris, CourtneyKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 6 Sr B8.575 68.200 38.350 78.000 633.125 4
93Bates, ZoeTexas East Gymnastics Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.900 15T7.300 13T8.800 5T8.100 21T33.100 12
94Tuite, TaylorKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 6 Sr A8.250 98.000 58.275 68.400 632.925 7
95Friend, DanaFrisco Gymnastics Center Session 1 2 All Age Divisions9.300 17.900 27.200 38.500 232.900 1T
95Camella, NatalieNorth Star Gymnastics Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.000 8T7.500 128.400 12T8.000 23T32.900 13
95Gibson, GenesisFrisco Gymnastics Center Session 1 2 All Age Divisions9.000 28.400 16.650 48.850 132.900 1T
98Ellis, JessicaKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 6 Jr A8.500 66.200 99.375 2T8.600 7T32.675 5T
98Helms, NoelleUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 6 Jr A8.100 77.750 58.125 78.700 532.675 5T
100Sukiennik, NadiaTexas East Gymnastics Session 1 6 Jr A8.575 57.450 68.025 88.600 7T32.650 7
101Shanholtz, LaurenTexas East Gymnastics Session 2 3 All Age Divisions9.050 7T6.900 138.050 14T8.600 1132.600 13
102Conflitti, JuliaTexas East Gymnastics Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.100 4T6.600 198.550 118.300 15T32.550 14
103Harrison, RileyKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 6 Jr A8.050 86.350 89.300 48.800 3T32.500 8
103Smith, AmberlyUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.200 2T7.900 88.400 12T7.000 2932.500 15
103McCormick, HadleyTexas East Gymnastics Session 3 4 Sr A9.000 47.400 48.000 48.100 432.500 4
106Heidorf, KaraNorth Star Gymnastics Session 1 6A All Age Divisions9.050 16.800 28.150 18.450 232.450 1
107Conflitti, AllisonTexas East Gymnastics Session 2 5 Sr A7.900 57.050 48.950 28.500 432.400 4
108Brooks, MorganPiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. Session 1 6 Sr B8.650 46.300 98.725 48.600 532.275 5
109Miller, ShannonNorth Star Gymnastics Session 1 6A All Age Divisions8.750 27.525 17.300 28.650 132.225 2
110Parrish, LaurenFrisco Gymnastics Center Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.800 19T6.500 20T8.700 88.000 23T32.000 16
110Cockrell, CaitlynFrisco Gymnastics Center Session 1 2 All Age Divisions8.550 37.000 48.300 18.150 332.000 3
110Perez, AshleyTumble Bugs Session 2 5 Jr B8.050 78.200 3T7.700 58.050 732.000 5
113Angle, DarbyKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 6 Jr C8.300 87.000 88.275 88.400 831.975 8
114Pettett, AbbyUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 2 5 Sr A8.750 17.000 58.250 57.850 631.850 5
114Hall, JamieUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 6 Jr B8.400 78.700 17.450 97.300 931.850 6
116Davison, KatherineTumble Bugs Session 2 5 Jr A8.000 67.050 58.600 68.150 631.800 6
117Cormier, DaniellePiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. Session 1 6 Sr A9.200 46.250 88.075 88.250 731.775 8
117Wall, BriannaUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 6 Sr B8.000 106.450 88.575 68.750 231.775 6
119Spier, CourtneyGymnastic World Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.000 8T7.200 16T8.000 14T7.500 27T31.700 17
120DeLuna, LaurenTumble Bugs Session 2 5 Jr B8.550 36.750 6T8.000 48.300 631.600 6
121Dandridge, OliviaFrisco Gymnastics Center Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.800 19T6.500 20*7.500 218.700 9*31.500 18T
121Pena, AveryGymnastic World Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.600 246.500 20*7.700 17T8.700 9*31.500 18T
123Meyer, CatherineTumble Bugs Session 2 5 Sr B8.400 4T6.250 68.725 38.000 631.375 6
124Schumacher, SamanthaKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 6 Jr B8.300 86.600 69.025 47.400 831.325 7
125Lochner, CaitlynKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 6 Sr B8.600 56.950 69.550 16.150 1031.250 7
126Smith, MakynleeTexas East Gymnastics Session 2 5 Jr B8.500 46.750 6T7.300 78.550 531.100 7
127Culver, JordanTexas East Gymnastics Session 2 5A All Age Divisions8.000 5T6.750 58.475 47.750 8T30.975 4
128Medigovich, LydiaFrisco Gymnastics Center Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.900 15T7.600 9T6.700 25T7.600 2630.800 20T
128Pietrzykowski, MadisonGymnastic World Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.300 266.400 237.300 228.800 5T30.800 20T
130Daulong, BaileyUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.100 4T6.000 247.100 238.400 13T30.600 22
131Harkins, SommerGymnastic World Session 1 6 Jr B8.550 65.100 98.550 78.350 630.550 8
132Golden, MadisonFrisco Gymnastics Center Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.200 27T8.000 76.000 298.300 15T30.500 23
133Creath, SydneyTexas East Gymnastics Session 2 5A All Age Divisions7.550 86.200 7T8.525 28.200 430.475 5
134Wright, NatalieFrisco Gymnastics Center Session 3 4A All Age Divisions9.000 8T6.800 186.700 25T7.900 2530.400 24
134Taggart, MeredithTumble Bugs Session 2 5 Sr A7.450 66.700 68.350 3T7.900 530.400 6
136Beck, ShannonUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 2 5A All Age Divisions8.150 37.200 47.800 97.200 1030.350 6
137McGee, MeaganGymnastic World Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.900 15T5.800 256.800 248.700 9T30.200 25
138Traylor, JaciGymnastic World Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.500 254.800 268.000 14T8.800 5T30.100 26
138Pecot, MadisonPiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. Session 1 6 Sr B8.500 87.100 57.850 86.650 930.100 8
140Smith, SarahPiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. Session 1 6 Sr B8.550 76.500 77.275 107.650 729.975 9
141Heinemeyer, AmberKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 6 Jr B7.650 96.150 87.950 88.150 729.900 9
142Sanfelippo, CarolineTumble Bugs Session 2 5 Jr C7.400 66.350 68.050 58.050 629.850 6
143Felipe, EvelynPiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. Session 1 6 Jr A8.000 96.500 76.950 98.350 929.800 9
144Roper, KathrynGymnastic World Session 2 5A All Age Divisions7.600 76.250 68.000 6T7.850 729.700 7
145Miller, HannahPiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. Session 2 5A All Age Divisions7.400 96.200 7T8.000 6T7.900 629.500 8
146Brinson, WhitneyPiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. Session 1 6 Sr A8.450 85.700 10T7.325 118.000 929.475 9
147Williams, SydneyFrisco Gymnastics Center Session 2 3 All Age Divisions9.050 7T4.000 158.450 107.500 1529.000 14T
147Barker, SarahFrisco Gymnastics Center Session 2 3 All Age Divisions8.800 115.600 147.600 167.000 1629.000 14T
149Coulthard, MicaylaFrisco Gymnastics Center Session 1 2 All Age Divisions6.500 47.500 37.250 27.650 428.900 4
150Chapman, ChristinaPiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. Session 1 6 Sr A7.800 10T6.000 98.050 97.000 1028.850 10
151Rode, BaileyGymnastic World Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.800 19T4.000 277.700 17T8.200 19T28.700 27
152Inderhees, AbbyFrisco Gymnastics Center Session 2 3 All Age Divisions8.750 123.000 168.100 137.950 1327.800 16
152Butler, MelissaGymnastic World Session 2 5A All Age Divisions6.700 104.400 98.000 6T8.700 2T27.800 9
154Nickel, CaseyPiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. Session 1 6 Sr B8.050 95.700 107.300 96.700 827.750 10
155Walker, CaseePiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. Session 1 6 Sr A7.800 10T5.700 10T8.000 105.850 1127.350 11
156Castro, McKenzieGymnastic World Session 3 4A All Age Divisions8.200 27T2.300 286.300 288.100 21T24.900 28
157Miller, MadisonGymnastic World Session 3 4A All Age Divisions7.200 292.000 296.500 277.500 27T23.200 29
158Brockman, SophieNorth Star Gymnastics Session 2 5A All Age Divisions8.000 5T0.000 10T7.750 107.000 1122.750 10
159Cordeiro, LaurenGymnastic World Session 2 5A All Age Divisions6.000 110.000 10T6.350 117.750 8T20.100 11

www.lazysuits.com