My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

District Qualifier 2009 District 4 - MyMeetScores.com
District Qualifier 2009 District 4
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2009-09-122009-09-13 Capital Gymnastics / Texas277
Meet Scores Session: Session 2 Level: 5 Division: Jr. A
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   5,  6,  5A,  6A
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

LeVasseur, KatherineUnited Gymnastics Academy Session 2 5 Jr. A9.425 39.300 29.650 19.425 137.800 1
Pullen, FaithAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 2 5 Jr. A9.625 19.475 19.275 49.400 237.775 2
Maxwell, GraceCapital Gymnastics Super Center Session 2 5 Jr. A9.550 28.900 59.125 68.600 12T36.175 3
Huff, KendallNorthwest Kids Session 2 5 Jr. A8.950 89.000 3T9.100 79.025 636.075 4
Sayers, LaurenCapital Gymnastics Super Center Session 2 5 Jr. A8.700 10T8.450 10T9.200 59.300 435.650 5
Tyson, AveryK2 Academy of Kids Sports Session 2 5 Jr. A8.875 98.800 68.550 12T9.350 335.575 6
Hill, MaddisonZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer Session 2 5 Jr. A9.100 68.600 8T8.700 118.900 935.300 7
Terrazas, MadilynOlympic Hills Session 2 5 Jr. A9.200 48.150 148.300 17T9.250 534.900 8
Dengel, EmilyPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics Session 2 5 Jr. A8.200 168.250 139.375 38.850 1034.675 9
Reading, TressaAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 2 5 Jr. A8.575 129.000 3T8.500 15T8.350 1934.425 10
Martinez, DanielleNorthwest Kids Session 2 5 Jr. A9.150 58.600 8T8.250 20T8.400 17T34.400 11
Cattarin, PeytonAmerican Allstar Session 2 5 Jr. A9.000 77.350 218.300 17T9.000 7T33.650 12
Brown, JulieNorthwest Kids Session 2 5 Jr. A8.400 14T8.750 78.150 228.200 20T33.500 13
Niemi, DaylaAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 2 5 Jr. A7.875 198.450 10T8.050 239.000 7T33.375 14
Zimmerman, JoeyAcrotex Session 2 5 Jr. A8.400 14T8.300 128.250 20T8.200 20T33.150 15
Payne, KaileyPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics Session 2 5 Jr. A7.100 237.750 189.400 28.600 12T32.850 16T
Hale, AshtonFlipnastics Session 2 5 Jr. A7.950 188.000 168.500 15T8.400 17T32.850 16T
Butler, BrookeTwin Lakes Familty YMCA Gymnastics Session 2 5 Jr. A8.000 177.800 178.300 17T8.650 1132.750 18
Landry, SarahNorthwest Kids Session 2 5 Jr. A7.450 218.100 158.550 12T8.600 12T32.700 19
Summers, KaylyHUGS Session 2 5 Jr. A8.425 136.850 228.775 108.600 12T32.650 20
Gabrysch, MeganHUGS Session 2 5 Jr. A7.250 227.550 198.550 12T8.600 12T31.950 21
Walthal, TaylorHUGS Session 2 5 Jr. A8.700 10T7.400 209.000 85.650 2430.750 22
Adair, AliviaNorthwest Kids Session 2 5 Jr. A6.900 246.500 237.650 248.000 2329.050 23
Brogden, KaeylaraeHUGS Session 2 5 Jr. A7.525 200.000 248.850 98.050 2224.425 24