My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

District Qualifier 2009 District 4 - MyMeetScores.com
District Qualifier 2009 District 4
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2009-09-122009-09-13 Capital Gymnastics / Texas277
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   5,  6,  5A,  6A,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1LeVasseur, KatherineUnited Gymnastics Academy Session 2 5 Jr. A9.425 39.300 29.650 19.425 137.800 1
2Pullen, FaithAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 2 5 Jr. A9.625 19.475 19.275 49.400 237.775 2
3Tafolla, SavannahAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 2 5 Jr. B9.475 1T9.075 69.625 19.350 137.525 1
4Ambs, EllieJ and R Gymnastics Session 2 5 Jr. B9.475 1T9.500 19.200 79.325 237.500 2
5Woodward, RigginsOlympic Hills Session 4 6 Jr. A9.675 28.725 59.700 19.350 237.450 1
6Maese, AnaOlympic Hills Session 3 5 Sr. B9.525 1T9.200 49.600 19.050 3T37.375 1
7Calk, SarahNorthwest Kids Session 2 5 Jr. B9.475 1T9.300 3T9.350 59.200 537.325 3
8Guajardo, JessicaAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 3 5 Sr. B9.200 89.400 39.250 49.450 137.300 2
9Guerin, LaurenOlympic Hills Session 4 6 Jr. A9.650 39.075 29.250 69.150 437.125 2
10Wright, AshleyAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 4 6 Jr. C9.475 58.950 59.500 19.150 637.075 1
11LaPlante, DarionHUGS Session 4 6 Jr. A9.600 48.775 49.650 29.025 7T37.050 3
12Brown, KylieCapital Gymnastics Super Center Session 2 5 Jr. B9.275 69.200 59.400 39.150 637.025 4
13Urushima, MiraAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 2 5 Jr. C9.400 28.900 6T9.225 19.425 136.950 1
14Munitz, MaryHUGS Session 4 6 Jr. B9.625 19.225 18.800 8T9.275 436.925 1T
14Petricka, MadisonOlympic Hills Session 4 6 Jr. B9.500 38.550 79.550 19.325 336.925 1T
16Rodriguez, AnaAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 4 6 Jr. C9.400 69.450 18.800 79.250 3T36.900 2
17Campbell, HaileyAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 5 6 Sr. A9.650 19.225 19.300 28.700 7T36.875 1
18Simcic, KayleeNorthwest Kids Session 3 5 Sr. A9.250 59.550 1T8.900 7T9.075 836.775 1T
18Navarro, GyllianAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 3 5 Sr. A9.375 29.200 69.200 19.000 936.775 1T
20Martin, KiarraAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 4 6 Jr. C8.925 109.000 49.475 29.350 1T36.750 3
21McMillian, AnnaAcrotex Session 4 6 Jr. C9.575 38.500 79.400 39.250 3T36.725 4
21Aguirre, ChantalCapital Gymnastics Super Center Session 5 6 Sr. A9.275 6T9.150 29.000 79.300 136.725 2
23Shumaker, MarissaCapital Gymnastics Super Center Session 4 6 Jr. A9.275 8T8.925 39.375 49.100 5T36.675 4
24Edwards, MariaAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 5 6 Sr. A9.575 2T8.500 3T9.450 19.100 5T36.625 3
25Hopke, HannahFlipnastics Session 3 5 Sr. A9.325 49.350 38.750 12T9.150 536.575 3
26Karbach, KorrieOlympic Hills Session 3 5 Sr. B9.475 39.450 28.800 98.800 1036.525 3
27Leistra, MadisonHUGS Session 4 6 Jr. A9.325 5T8.500 89.175 79.500 136.500 5
28Melito, KatherineAcrotex Session 4 6 Jr. C9.600 29.375 28.150 10T9.350 1T36.475 5
28Bordas, MayaCapital Gymnastics Super Center Session 2 5 Jr. B9.175 89.375 29.375 48.550 1536.475 5
30Hernandez, MirandaCapital Gymnastics Super Center Session 3 5 Sr. A9.750 18.800 138.750 12T9.125 6T36.425 4
30Fincke, AlexaAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 2 5 Jr. C9.475 19.050 58.650 99.250 236.425 2
32Dodds, CaitlinAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 4 6 Jr. C9.525 49.200 38.750 8T8.900 1036.375 6
33Hundley, ToriFlipnastics Session 3 5 Sr. B9.525 1T9.000 68.600 129.225 236.350 4
33De La, AlexisJing's Gymnastics and Dance Session 5 6 Sr. B9.500 18.600 1T9.000 5T9.250 336.350 1
35Johnson, NeveCapital Gymnastics Super Center Session 3 5 Sr. A8.675 169.550 1T8.900 7T9.175 3T36.300 5T
35Weir, JordanPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics Session 3 5 Sr. A8.800 11T9.325 48.850 9T9.325 236.300 5T
35Schmidt, LyricMary Jane's Session 3 5 Sr. B9.300 6T8.900 79.100 59.000 5T36.300 5
38Williams, VioletCapital Gymnastics Super Center Session 4 6 Jr. A9.700 18.300 11T9.000 109.275 336.275 6
39Maxwell, GraceCapital Gymnastics Super Center Session 2 5 Jr. A9.550 28.900 59.125 68.600 12T36.175 3
39Dee, TylarAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 4 6 Jr. A9.225 109.150 18.700 12T9.100 5T36.175 7
41Cirotto, TraciAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 5 6 Sr. B9.150 78.600 1T9.100 39.300 1T36.150 2
42Williams, AnnaOlympic Hills Session 5 6 Sr. B9.325 28.500 3T9.000 5T9.300 1T36.125 3
42Murillo, SaraLove Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.850 79.050 1T9.025 39.200 236.125 1
44Bush, MacKenzieAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 4 6 Jr. B9.125 88.650 49.100 49.225 536.100 3
45Legereit, LakinAcrotex Session 2 5 Jr. C8.775 109.400 18.800 79.100 3T36.075 3
45Huff, KendallNorthwest Kids Session 2 5 Jr. A8.950 89.000 3T9.100 79.025 636.075 4
47Sumner, MadeleineUnited Gymnastics Academy Session 5 6 Sr. A9.450 58.250 69.100 59.250 336.050 4
48Grant, MikaelahPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics Session 2 5 Jr. B9.350 57.850 189.525 29.300 3T36.025 6
48Koppel, LindsayOlympic Hills Session 4 6 Jr. C9.150 78.900 68.950 59.025 7T36.025 7
50Speciale, EmilyAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 4 6 Jr. B9.175 78.800 29.125 38.900 8T36.000 4
51Allen, LannieOlympic Hills Session 2 5 Jr. C9.325 39.200 38.600 108.850 7T35.975 4
52Worthington, AlexisAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 2 5 Jr. C9.000 59.225 28.950 48.750 1135.925 5
53Elswick, AmandaOlympic Hills Session 4 6 Jr. A9.200 118.350 9T9.325 59.025 7T35.900 8
54Britton, RyleighCapital Gymnastics Super Center Session 3 5 Sr. A9.350 39.050 98.725 158.725 1435.850 7
54White, SamanthaCrenshaw Athletic Club Inc. Session 3 5 Sr. B8.625 128.850 89.325 29.050 3T35.850 6
56Kunkel, AlyssaVIP Session 2 5 Jr. B8.500 12T9.300 3T9.100 98.925 835.825 7
56Risner, CarolineCapital Gymnastics Super Center Session 4 6 Jr. B9.300 58.625 59.050 5T8.850 1035.825 5
58Harrison, EmilyAcrotex Session 5 6 Sr. B9.275 38.100 59.250 19.125 435.750 4
59Castilla, AlexandraAcrotex Session 3 5 Sr. B9.300 6T9.175 58.300 15T8.950 735.725 7
60Sanders, KendallVIP Session 2 5 Jr. B9.200 78.250 13T9.250 69.000 735.700 8
60Childress, NicoleCrenshaw Athletic Club Inc. Session 2 5 Jr. C9.150 49.150 48.550 118.850 7T35.700 6
60Pfeifer, AlyssaUnited Gymnastics Academy Session 3 5 Sr. A8.800 11T8.850 129.100 28.950 10T35.700 8
60Yeary, RachelTAGS Session 5 6 Sr. B9.050 98.500 3T9.075 49.075 535.700 5
64Myhill, RyleighCapital Gymnastics Super Center Session 4 6 Jr. C9.700 17.900 108.850 69.200 535.650 8
64Arechandieta, MirandaJing's Gymnastics and Dance Session 5 6 Sr. A9.575 2T7.950 88.850 89.275 235.650 5
64Sayers, LaurenCapital Gymnastics Super Center Session 2 5 Jr. A8.700 10T8.450 10T9.200 59.300 435.650 5
64Grigg, KaitlynNorthwest Kids Session 3 5 Sr. A9.125 69.250 58.575 178.700 15T35.650 9
68Niland, AbigailAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 3 5 Sr. A8.775 13T8.500 158.950 69.350 135.575 10
68Tyson, AveryK2 Academy of Kids Sports Session 2 5 Jr. A8.875 98.800 68.550 12T9.350 335.575 6
70Foster, CourtneyAcrotex Session 3 5 Sr. B8.450 159.650 18.400 149.000 5T35.500 8
71Putman, FaithGymACT Gymnastics Session 2 5 Jr. B9.400 48.300 119.125 88.600 13T35.425 9T
71Peters, CaterinaUSA Aerial Athletics Session 4 6 Jr. A9.325 5T8.600 78.700 12T8.800 12T35.425 9
71Allan, MackenzieZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer Session 3 5 Sr. A9.100 7T9.150 7*8.000 21T9.175 3T35.425 11T
71Mitten, DelaneyMary Jane's Session 3 5 Sr. A8.775 13T9.150 7*8.975 58.525 1835.425 11T
71Sikoski, LaurenOlympic Hills Session 2 5 Jr. B9.000 98.775 78.800 10T8.850 935.425 9T
76Baker, ShaydlinAcrotex Session 5 6 Sr. A9.575 2T8.450 59.175 38.200 13T35.400 6
77Dubbels, RileyAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 4 6 Jr. A9.275 8T8.100 139.025 98.925 935.325 10
78Hill, MaddisonZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer Session 2 5 Jr. A9.100 68.600 8T8.700 118.900 935.300 7
79Ellis, LaurenCapital Gymnastics Super Center Session 4 6 Jr. A9.325 5T8.675 68.550 15T8.700 1435.250 11
79Barnes, ChloeAcrotex Session 3 5 Sr. A8.850 108.950 118.600 168.850 1235.250 13
81Ross, LandenMary Jane's Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.925 48.800 4T8.600 10T8.900 5T35.225 2
82Conde, DevinNorthwest Kids Session 3 5 Sr. A9.100 7T8.250 179.075 38.700 15T35.125 14
83Curiel, RaelynNorthwest Kids Session 3 5 Sr. B9.100 98.100 129.300 38.600 1535.100 9
83Lowrance, AnnaAcrotex Session 5 6 Sr. A9.050 108.500 3T8.400 109.150 435.100 7
83Mackey, JennaSunburst Session 2 5 Jr. C8.850 78.300 108.850 69.100 3T35.100 7
86Hullum, ShaylahGymACT Gymnastics Session 3 5 Sr. B9.325 57.850 158.850 88.925 834.950 10
87Salazar, VeronicaUnited Gymnastics Academy Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.950 38.600 89.075 28.300 2634.925 3
88Terrazas, MadilynOlympic Hills Session 2 5 Jr. A9.200 48.150 148.300 17T9.250 534.900 8
89Barchie, AddisonHUGS Session 4 6 Jr. B8.750 157.400 14T9.350 29.350 1T34.850 6
89Garcia, AlexaJing's Gymnastics and Dance Session 4 6 Jr. A8.800 148.300 11T9.100 88.650 1534.850 12
91Villalon, BreannaPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics Session 2 5 Jr. B8.500 12T8.250 13T8.750 129.300 3T34.800 11
91Eddy, McKenzieUSA Aerial Athletics Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.750 108.550 98.950 48.550 19T34.800 4
93Anzaldua, BriannaLove Session 1 5A All Age Divisions9.075 18.250 148.150 27T9.300 134.775 5
93Dersch, HelenaFlipnastics Session 3 5 Sr. A8.650 179.000 108.000 21T9.125 6T34.775 15
95Conovan, CourtneyFlipnastics Session 4 6 Jr. B9.475 47.450 138.450 129.350 1T34.725 7
96Locoscio, AbbyFlipnastics Session 5 6 Sr. B9.200 4T7.800 7T8.800 88.900 734.700 6
96Fontanez, GabriellaMary Jane's Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.700 13T9.050 1T8.550 14T8.400 22T34.700 6
98Dengel, EmilyPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics Session 2 5 Jr. A8.200 168.250 139.375 38.850 1034.675 9
99Hudson, CaraAcrotex Session 5 6 Sr. A9.275 6T8.000 79.150 48.200 13T34.625 8
99Perez, LaurenUnited Gymnastics Academy Session 4 6 Jr. A9.075 127.850 148.900 118.800 12T34.625 13
101Edgington, SierraCapital Gymnastics Super Center Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.900 5T8.100 18T8.600 10T9.000 434.600 7
102Gordan, KaedeStar Center Gymn. Dance and Cheer Session 4 6 Jr. B9.525 28.000 118.750 108.300 14T34.575 8
103Ignacio, HannahK2 Academy of Kids Sports Session 5 6A All Age Divisions8.950 37.750 49.000 18.725 234.425 1
103Reading, TressaAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 2 5 Jr. A8.575 129.000 3T8.500 15T8.350 1934.425 10
105Martinez, DanielleNorthwest Kids Session 2 5 Jr. A9.150 58.600 8T8.250 20T8.400 17T34.400 11
106Grant, JessicaUSA Aerial Athletics Session 4 6 Jr. B9.050 108.150 9T8.600 118.525 1134.325 9
107Gast, LeoniePowerhouse TNT Gymnastics Session 4 6 Jr. C8.600 148.050 99.100 48.525 1334.275 9
108Claire Solis, EmilyUSA Aerial Athletics Session 4 6 Jr. B8.800 13T8.150 9T8.350 148.925 734.225 10
109Clancy, ColleenVIP Session 4 6 Jr. C8.975 87.600 118.750 8T8.875 1134.200 10
109Texeria, CarolineStar Center Gymn. Dance and Cheer Session 3 5 Sr. A8.400 20T8.450 168.750 12T8.600 1734.200 16
111Alvarado, IsbelAcrotex Session 5 6A All Age Divisions9.350 17.550 58.700 28.575 434.175 2
112Herr, MadelineUSA Aerial Athletics Session 4 6 Jr. A9.000 137.550 158.700 12T8.875 1034.125 14
113Tharp, ElisabethUSA Aerial Athletics Session 5 6 Sr. A9.250 87.100 109.050 68.700 7T34.100 9
113Hill, MckinleeCapital Gymnastics Super Center Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.600 178.650 6T8.050 32T8.800 9T34.100 8
115Leesang, TabithaTAGS Session 3 5 Sr. B8.700 118.200 108.550 138.625 1434.075 11
115Capener, JaceAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 2 5 Jr. B8.650 118.275 128.550 16T8.600 13T34.075 12
117Killian, SarahJing's Gymnastics and Dance Session 4 6 Jr. B8.850 127.400 14T8.800 8T9.000 634.050 11
117Salas, NatalieSunburst Session 3 5 Sr. A8.500 188.050 189.000 48.500 19T34.050 17
119Macris, AriannaAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 5 6 Sr. A9.200 97.050 118.650 99.100 5T34.000 10
120Christian, MorganAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 2 5 Jr. C8.250 14T8.575 98.325 138.800 1033.950 8
120Ray, MakaelaVIP Session 3 5 Sr. B8.400 16T8.150 118.750 108.650 1333.950 12
122Rodriguez, SofiaOlympia Gymnastics Session 2 5 Jr. C8.225 168.900 6T7.850 16T8.950 633.925 9
122Hewtty, BellaUnited Gymnastics Academy Session 2 5 Jr. B8.000 18T8.550 98.725 138.650 1233.925 13
124Vasquez, BriannaTumbling Central Gymnastics Session 2 5 Jr. B8.050 178.450 108.675 148.700 1133.875 14
125Lewis, SamanthaJ and R Gymnastics Session 3 5 Sr. B9.350 48.800 99.000 66.700 1933.850 13
126Pilcher, KaylaAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 4 6 Jr. B8.025 198.450 89.050 5T8.300 14T33.825 12
126Ward, KelleyFlying High Session 3 5 Sr. A8.425 197.600 218.850 9T8.950 10T33.825 18T
126Rennie, TaylorK2 Academy of Kids Sports Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.725 11T8.800 4T8.200 24T8.100 3533.825 9
126Garr, GwendolynOlympia Gymnastics Session 3 5 Sr. A8.750 158.750 147.900 238.425 2133.825 18T
130Cattarin, PeytonAmerican Allstar Session 2 5 Jr. A9.000 77.350 218.300 17T9.000 7T33.650 12
131Shannon, CarolineUnited Gymnastics Academy Session 1 5A All Age Divisions7.800 407.900 26T9.100 18.800 9T33.600 10T
131Mestas, CarliUnited Gymnastics Academy Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.900 5T7.250 378.800 78.650 15T33.600 10T
133Perliski, AshleyStar Center Gymn. Dance and Cheer Session 5 6 Sr. B8.775 10T7.700 99.150 27.950 1333.575 7
134Scalapino, IsabellaAcrotex Session 4 6 Jr. C8.700 138.475 87.350 149.025 7T33.550 11
135Brown, JulieNorthwest Kids Session 2 5 Jr. A8.400 14T8.750 78.150 228.200 20T33.500 13
135Montalvo, NikkiBoerne Gymnastics Center Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.500 21T7.950 24T8.450 16T8.600 1833.500 12
137Valdez, SandraSummit Sports Club Session 3 5 Sr. A8.925 98.000 198.500 188.050 2333.475 20
138Garza, ZabrinaTumbling Central Gymnastics Session 5 6 Sr. B8.775 10T7.150 128.500 99.025 633.450 8
139McConie, SkyeAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 4 6 Jr. B9.250 68.700 37.150 178.325 12T33.425 13
140Niemi, DaylaAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 2 5 Jr. A7.875 198.450 10T8.050 239.000 7T33.375 14
140Martinez, EmilyVIP Session 2 5 Jr. C7.900 207.750 138.900 58.825 933.375 10
142Bush, CassieZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer Session 5 6A All Age Divisions9.250 28.100 17.350 68.625 333.325 3
143Arguijo, MicaelaUSA Aerial Athletics Session 4 6 Jr. B8.800 13T6.600 189.000 78.900 8T33.300 14
144Work, MadelineK2 Academy of Kids Sports Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.325 277.700 31T8.700 8T8.550 19T33.275 13
145Martinez, ElianaPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics Session 4 6 Jr. A8.450 15T6.750 169.525 38.500 1633.225 15
146Chang, JennahAmerican Allstar Session 5 6A All Age Divisions8.900 48.050 27.500 58.750 133.200 4
146LaField, TatumVIP Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.500 21T7.950 24T8.900 57.850 45T33.200 14
146Moore, MadisonAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 2 5 Jr. B8.400 148.050 178.350 208.400 1733.200 15
149Pena, JenniferJing's Gymnastics and Dance Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.700 13T8.100 18T7.550 47T8.800 9T33.150 15T
149Cintron, AngelinaRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.250 30T8.500 107.650 43T8.750 1233.150 15T
149Zimmerman, JoeyAcrotex Session 2 5 Jr. A8.400 14T8.300 128.250 20T8.200 20T33.150 15
152Redkar, KarinaCapital Gymnastics Super Center Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.450 24T8.650 6T7.400 53T8.625 1733.125 17
153Rodriguez, RommyCapital Gymnastics Super Center Session 1 5A All Age Divisions9.000 27.600 34T8.250 22T8.250 27T33.100 18
153Kopchinski, AlyssaUnited Gymnastics Academy Session 5 6 Sr. B8.775 10T7.200 118.900 78.225 1033.100 9
155Martinez, BrianaUSA Aerial Athletics Session 1 5A All Age Divisions7.550 46T8.200 15T8.200 24T9.100 333.050 19
156McIntire, MolliAmerican Allstar Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.725 11T7.700 31T8.450 16T8.150 3433.025 20
157Parrish, LilaStar Center Gymn. Dance and Cheer Session 2 5 Jr. C8.600 116.750 15T9.000 2T8.650 1233.000 11
157Trapp, JordanLove Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.700 13T7.750 308.200 24T8.350 24T33.000 21
159Kile, AudreyBoerne Gymnastics Center Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.200 32T9.000 37.500 50T8.250 27T32.950 22
159Stevenson, QuinnHill Country Gymnastics Session 2 5 Jr. B7.650 218.200 158.600 158.500 1632.950 16
161Lewis, KatieFlipnastics Session 3 5 Sr. B8.850 106.400 208.900 78.775 11T32.925 14
161Riordan, SydneyJ and R Gymnastics Session 5 6 Sr. B8.775 10T7.450 108.400 108.300 832.925 10
163Useda, IsabelleOlympic Hills Session 1 5A All Age Divisions7.900 377.600 34T8.700 8T8.700 13T32.900 23
163Deardurff, RachelVIP Session 4 6 Jr. B8.075 188.575 68.400 137.850 1732.900 15
165Payne, KaileyPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics Session 2 5 Jr. A7.100 237.750 189.400 28.600 12T32.850 16T
165Cavness, ChloeAcrotex Session 2 5 Jr. C7.950 198.650 87.950 158.300 1632.850 12
165Hale, AshtonFlipnastics Session 2 5 Jr. A7.950 188.000 168.500 15T8.400 17T32.850 16T
168Newman, HannahK2 Academy of Kids Sports Session 5 6A All Age Divisions8.825 57.950 38.100 47.950 632.825 5
169Silliman, SterlingAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 2 5 Jr. B8.250 158.575 88.100 217.850 2132.775 17
170Butler, BrookeTwin Lakes Familty YMCA Gymnastics Session 2 5 Jr. A8.000 177.800 178.300 17T8.650 1132.750 18
171Landry, SarahNorthwest Kids Session 2 5 Jr. A7.450 218.100 158.550 12T8.600 12T32.700 19
171Gardner, MeganOlympia Gymnastics Session 3 5 Sr. A8.350 227.650 208.200 198.500 19T32.700 21
173Melo, CaitlynSunburst Session 2 5 Jr. B8.900 107.300 208.550 16T7.900 2032.650 18
173Summers, KaylyHUGS Session 2 5 Jr. A8.425 136.850 228.775 108.600 12T32.650 20
175Fawley, AllysonAcrotex Session 5 6 Sr. A8.600 13T7.450 98.300 118.275 1132.625 11
176McDaniel, MadelineSunburst Session 4 6 Jr. C8.950 96.550 148.150 10T8.950 932.600 12
176Linderman, HaleyPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics Session 3 5 Sr. B8.500 147.000 17T8.200 188.900 932.600 15
176Nash, KatherineFlying High Session 2 5 Jr. C8.550 127.900 128.500 127.650 1932.600 13
179Fontenot, HannahK2 Academy of Kids Sports Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.250 30T8.100 18T8.400 19T7.750 50T32.500 24T
179Keno, JaelynRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.400 268.000 21T8.100 29T8.000 40T32.500 24T
181Gaona, LuciaAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 3 5 Sr. B8.400 16T6.650 198.625 118.775 11T32.450 16
182Myers, AlishaFlying High Session 3 5 Sr. B8.050 208.050 137.750 198.250 1732.100 17
183Hurtault, GemmaCapital Gymnastics Super Center Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.525 208.000 21T6.700 648.850 832.075 26
184Lark, EmilieZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer Session 3 5 Sr. B8.525 137.400 167.600 208.525 1632.050 18
185Denney, ToriFlipnastics Session 2 5 Jr. C8.825 86.000 198.150 149.050 532.025 14
186Paulson, KatelynUSA Aerial Athletics Session 1 5A All Age Divisions7.450 538.000 21T8.600 10T7.950 4332.000 27
187Gabrysch, MeganHUGS Session 2 5 Jr. A7.250 227.550 198.550 12T8.600 12T31.950 21
187McMahon, SidneyK2 Academy of Kids Sports Session 1 5A All Age Divisions7.850 38T7.850 28T8.050 32T8.200 32T31.950 28
189Rosilier, AubreyUSA Aerial Athletics Session 4 6 Jr. B8.950 116.650 178.200 158.100 1631.900 16
189Garza, StephanieTumbling Central Gymnastics Session 2 5 Jr. C8.350 138.100 117.600 197.850 1831.900 15
191Damken, DamarizSummit Sports Club Session 5 6 Sr. B8.600 157.800 7T7.300 148.150 1131.850 11
192Malone, JamieStar Center Gymn. Dance and Cheer Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.775 8T5.300 598.850 68.875 731.800 29
193Bailey, BriannaPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics Session 2 5 Jr. C8.925 66.600 177.650 188.600 13T31.775 16T
193Debner, MeredithAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 2 5 Jr. B8.175 166.300 228.550 16T8.750 1031.775 19
193Rodriguez, KarlaOlympia Gymnastics Session 2 5 Jr. C8.025 176.750 15T8.750 88.250 1731.775 16T
196Buntin, OliviaJ and R Gymnastics Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.300 28T7.850 28T7.550 47T8.050 36T31.750 30
197Bryan, AlyssaCapital Gymnastics Super Center Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.775 8T6.500 46T7.800 36T8.650 15T31.725 31
198Katunaric, KatieStar Center Gymn. Dance and Cheer Session 1 5A All Age Divisions7.500 50T7.050 388.450 16T8.700 13T31.700 32
199Soto, VictoriaPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics Session 3 5 Sr. A8.400 20T5.700 248.800 118.750 1331.650 22
199Szala, SydneyAerialetts Session 2 5 Jr. C8.000 187.200 147.850 16T8.600 13T31.650 18
201Mack, MaddisonJ and R Gymnastics Session 3 5 Sr. A8.275 237.350 228.050 207.950 2431.625 23
202Reinhold, TaylorPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics Session 4 6 Jr. B9.075 96.100 198.100 168.325 12T31.600 17
203Ramirez, KrystaPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics Session 4 6 Jr. C8.500 156.450 158.150 10T8.450 1431.550 13
204Hagemann, AmberTAGS Session 5 6 Sr. A8.850 116.700 127.550 138.400 1031.500 12
204Michel, HalleSunburst Session 3 5 Sr. B8.250 197.000 17T8.225 178.025 1831.500 19
206DeHart, AnnaMary Jane's Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.575 187.000 397.800 36T8.050 36T31.425 33
207Haggard, CelesteStar Center Gymn. Dance and Cheer Session 5 6 Sr. B9.200 4T7.850 66.350 188.000 1231.400 12
208Mick, HannahMary Jane's Session 5 6 Sr. B9.200 4T6.650 137.250 158.250 931.350 13
209Szala, ToriAerialetts Session 5 6 Sr. B8.725 146.550 148.050 137.850 1431.175 14
210Pechacek, KirstenAcrotex Session 4 6 Jr. C8.900 117.300 126.400 168.550 1231.150 14
210Farris, MadisonUnited Gymnastics Academy Session 3 5 Sr. B8.400 16T8.000 148.300 15T6.450 2031.150 20
212Putman, AmandaHUGS Session 2 5 Jr. B7.100 237.650 198.000 228.350 1831.100 20
212Garza, TeresaMary Jane's Session 1 5A All Age Divisions7.650 42T7.700 31T7.700 40T8.050 36T31.100 34
214Schmidt, AbigailJ and R Gymnastics Session 1 5A All Age Divisions7.500 50T8.400 117.350 557.700 52T30.950 35
215Walton, CheyAnneAerialetts Session 2 5 Jr. B8.000 18T8.150 167.450 237.300 2330.900 21
216Petty, TaylorJ and R Gymnastics Session 1 5A All Age Divisions7.150 59T8.150 177.700 40T7.850 45T30.850 36
217Young, TianaStellar Gymnastics Session 4 6 Jr. C8.875 126.250 167.700 138.000 1630.825 15
218LeStourgeon, TaylorBoerne Gymnastics Center Session 1 5A All Age Divisions7.500 50T6.900 428.150 27T8.250 27T30.800 37
219Walthal, TaylorHUGS Session 2 5 Jr. A8.700 10T7.400 209.000 85.650 2430.750 22
219Yarbrough, AbigailCapital Gymnastics Super Center Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.650 165.700 568.400 19T8.000 40T30.750 38
221Wright, MadeleineJing's Gymnastics and Dance Session 4 6 Jr. B8.550 177.625 127.000 187.450 1830.625 18
222Cintron, RebeccaRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 1 5A All Age Divisions7.750 416.650 447.800 36T8.400 22T30.600 39T
222Hopes, EneciaMary Jane's Session 1 5A All Age Divisions7.350 557.900 26T7.450 527.900 4430.600 39T
224Lopez, MykaylaUnited Gymnastics Academy Session 1 5A All Age Divisions6.500 648.350 128.250 22T7.450 5930.550 41
225Torres, GabbyHill Country Gymnastics Session 3 5 Sr. A7.875 247.100 237.300 248.250 2230.525 24
226McManus, MeganPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics Session 2 5 Jr. B7.400 226.500 218.450 198.150 1930.500 22
227James, NatalieRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.300 28T6.200 51T7.650 43T8.250 27T30.400 42
228Davis, AlenaAerialetts Session 4 6 Jr. A8.450 15T5.350 198.450 178.050 17T30.300 16
229Floyd, BayleeK2 Academy of Kids Sports Session 5 6A All Age Divisions8.625 65.750 78.550 37.300 830.225 6
230Legg, KaitlynJ and R Gymnastics Session 1 5A All Age Divisions7.550 46T7.600 34T7.250 57T7.750 50T30.150 43
231Garza, AdrianaJing's Gymnastics and Dance Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.200 32T8.200 15T5.825 687.850 45T30.075 44
232Henderson, ElainaSunburst Session 1 5A All Age Divisions7.250 56T6.950 40T8.575 137.100 6529.875 45
233Lucio, JacklynPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 5 6 Sr. A8.600 13T6.100 136.700 158.250 1229.650 13
234Riddle, KimberlyOlympia Gymnastics Session 4 6 Jr. C8.200 16T6.900 136.100 178.350 1529.550 16
234Negrete, GehieliPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 5 6 Sr. B8.050 176.350 158.150 11T7.000 1629.550 15
236Parrish, LexieK2 Academy of Kids Sports Session 1 5A All Age Divisions7.600 44T6.300 48T8.400 19T7.200 6429.500 46
237Goldstein, AbbyTAGS Session 4 6 Jr. B8.700 166.950 166.400 197.425 1929.475 19
238Medina, GabriellaSunburst Session 1 5A All Age Divisions7.150 59T6.500 46T7.750 398.050 36T29.450 47
239Bonniwell, MacyMary Jane's Session 5 6 Sr. B9.125 85.650 178.150 11T6.500 1829.425 16
239Adair, TiffanyStellar Gymnastics Session 5 6 Sr. A8.725 124.650 157.600 128.450 929.425 14
241Wall, EmmaTwin Lakes Familty YMCA Gymnastics Session 1 5A All Age Divisions7.600 44T5.600 588.100 29T8.000 40T29.300 48
242Harrell, HunterTAGS Session 4 6 Jr. A8.400 175.400 187.400 188.050 17T29.250 17
243Scholl, TaylorJ and R Gymnastics Session 1 5A All Age Divisions7.650 42T6.850 437.400 53T7.300 6229.200 49
244Mitchell, HannahMary Jane's Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.500 21T5.650 577.550 47T7.350 6129.050 50
244Adair, AliviaNorthwest Kids Session 2 5 Jr. A6.900 246.500 237.650 248.000 2329.050 23
246Ray, LillieVIP Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.550 196.250 506.300 667.800 4928.900 51
247Allen, GraceHill Country Gymnastics Session 1 5A All Age Divisions7.250 56T6.950 40T6.950 61T7.400 6028.550 52
248Hayden, KerbyUnited Gymnastics Academy Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.000 35T6.100 53T6.950 61T7.250 6328.300 53
249Smith, LaurenStellar Gymnastics Session 5 6 Sr. A7.850 155.900 147.350 147.100 1528.200 15
250Penscak, AllieJ and R Gymnastics Session 5 6 Sr. B8.550 166.200 166.400 176.900 1728.050 17
251Murdoch, KierraTwin Lakes Familty YMCA Gymnastics Session 1 5A All Age Divisions7.250 56T6.100 53T6.900 637.700 52T27.950 54
252Bransford, KalinaJ and R Gymnastics Session 1 5A All Age Divisions7.400 546.100 53T7.300 567.000 6627.800 55
253Gearhart, SarahK2 Academy of Kids Sports Session 1 5A All Age Divisions6.550 636.600 457.000 59T7.500 5827.650 56
254Pena, EmilySunburst Session 4 6 Jr. C8.200 16T5.600 177.150 156.250 1727.200 17
254Diehl, MorganAerialetts Session 4 6 Jr. A7.250 185.650 177.250 197.050 1927.200 18
256Biehn, KelsieJ and R Gymnastics Session 5 6 Sr. B7.150 185.600 187.150 167.200 1527.100 18
257Tuley, CheyenneStar Center Gymn. Dance and Cheer Session 5 6A All Age Divisions8.200 84.200 86.850 77.800 727.050 7
258Offutt, MeganGymACT Gymnastics Session 2 5 Jr. C8.250 14T6.350 184.800 207.500 2026.900 19
259Evans, AlanaHill Country Gymnastics Session 1 5A All Age Divisions7.150 59T6.200 51T7.650 43T5.750 6826.750 57
260Cosner, JessicaJ and R Gymnastics Session 1 5A All Age Divisions6.150 654.450 637.650 43T8.200 32T26.450 58
261Lamar, CarolineAcrotex Session 2 5 Jr. C8.800 90.000 209.000 2T8.500 1526.300 20
262Losoya, AshlynHUGS Session 4 6 Jr. A0.000 198.350 9T8.550 15T8.850 1125.750 19
263Pittman, SarahAerialetts Session 3 5 Sr. B7.000 215.150 217.250 216.000 2125.400 21
264Cerwin, KayonaUnited Gymnastics Academy Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.100 340.000 64T8.550 14T8.500 2125.150 59T
264Taccetta, GracieTwin Lakes Familty YMCA Gymnastics Session 1 5A All Age Divisions6.900 624.750 627.500 50T6.000 6725.150 59T
266Bennefield, SamanthaCapital Gymnastics Super Center Session 1 5A All Age Divisions0.000 68T8.300 137.900 358.900 5T25.100 61
267Silva, LaurenNorthwest Kids Session 2 5 Jr. B7.900 200.000 238.800 10T7.800 2224.500 23
268Kilford, JennaJ and R Gymnastics Session 1 5A All Age Divisions6.050 665.000 60T5.050 698.350 24T24.450 62
269Brogden, KaeylaraeHUGS Session 2 5 Jr. A7.525 200.000 248.850 98.050 2224.425 24
270Oatley, BriannaJ and R Gymnastics Session 1 5A All Age Divisions6.000 676.300 48T6.100 675.700 6924.100 63
271Mackrell, LaurenUSA Aerial Athletics Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.000 35T0.000 64T7.950 347.550 5723.500 64
272Serrata, MelinaUSA Aerial Athletics Session 1 5A All Age Divisions7.550 46T0.000 64T8.100 29T7.650 5423.300 65
273Leinonen, AlexisUSA Aerial Athletics Session 1 5A All Age Divisions7.850 38T0.000 64*7.000 59T8.250 27T23.100 66T
273Solis, IsabellaUSA Aerial Athletics Session 1 5A All Age Divisions7.550 46T0.000 64*7.700 40T7.850 45T23.100 66T
275Facchini, MadisonAcrotex Session 5 6A All Age Divisions8.525 76.200 60.000 88.200 522.925 8
276Cannata, MiaUnited Gymnastics Academy Session 1 5A All Age Divisions8.450 24T0.000 64T6.400 657.600 55T22.450 68
277Biasiolli, SamanthaUSA Aerial Athletics Session 1 5A All Age Divisions0.000 68T5.000 60T7.250 57T7.600 55T19.850 69

www.lazysuits.com