My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Level 2-6 District Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
Level 2-6 District Qualifier
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2009-09-112009-09-13 Bannon's Gymnastix Inc.549
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4A,  4P,  5A,  5P,  6A,  6P,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Sherwood, MacyWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 6 4P Sr. B9.700 19.250 19.650 19.300 137.900 1
2Bolanos, AmayaWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 4 5P All Age Divisions9.100 4T9.375 29.750 19.600 237.825 1
3Rau, MadisonCypress Session 4 5P All Age Divisions9.550 19.350 39.350 119.475 337.725 2
4Hastings, KatieBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 3 6P Jr. B9.275 29.150 19.675 19.075 437.175 1
5DeMan, BriannaTexas Star Session 7 4A All Age Divisions9.700 2T9.050 49.300 3T9.000 5T37.050 1
5Desco, JadiChampions Gymnastics Session 5 3 All Age Divisions9.050 4T9.400 29.200 2T9.400 137.050 1
7Henley, ElizabethChampions Gymnastics Session 5 3 All Age Divisions9.050 4T9.550 19.100 4T9.250 2T36.950 2
8Simmons, MalloryWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 4 5P All Age Divisions9.000 79.000 11T9.200 19T9.675 136.875 3
9Boyett, NicoleWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 6 4P Sr. B9.600 29.150 28.800 3T9.250 236.800 2
10Munoz, AnaChampions Gymnastics Session 7 4A All Age Divisions9.650 4T8.900 5T9.400 1T8.800 12T36.750 2
11Cecil, KaylaCypress Session 2 6P Sr. B9.450 18.700 39.300 29.125 136.575 1
12Hoelscher, GraceBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.350 5T8.500 6T9.400 19.300 336.550 1
13Pratt, TeaganBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 4 5P All Age Divisions8.975 8T9.300 59.250 14T9.000 13T36.525 4
14Garcia, OrianaWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 6 4P Sr. A9.500 18.900 18.750 39.350 136.500 1
14Hodge, AveryChampions Gymnastics Session 5 3 All Age Divisions8.800 79.300 39.200 2T9.200 436.500 3
16Wright, LaurynBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 7 4A All Age Divisions9.650 4T9.200 1T8.700 20T8.900 8T36.450 3
17Noel, HaileyWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 3 6P Jr. A9.225 28.800 19.100 9T9.300 236.425 1
18Cruz, IsabelaPowersports Session 3 6P Jr. B9.125 58.650 49.500 29.100 2T36.375 2
19Carlson, KinleyChampions Gymnastics Session 5 3 All Age Divisions9.150 39.100 49.000 69.100 5T36.350 4
20Hausler, NicoleWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 2 5A All Age Divisions8.750 29.250 29.050 11T9.275 236.325 1
21Cline, SavannahFlips Texas Session 3 6P Jr. C9.425 18.500 29.400 18.875 436.200 1
21Howard, MyaWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 2 5A All Age Divisions8.600 49.275 19.250 6T9.075 536.200 2
21Hill, JennaFlips Texas Session 4 5P All Age Divisions9.225 28.900 18T9.200 19T8.875 2536.200 5
21Hill, JennaFlips Texas Session 4 5P Sr. A9.225 18.900 69.200 3T8.875 636.200 1
25Welch, MaggieChampions Gymnastics Session 3 6P Jr. B9.000 7T8.800 29.450 38.900 8T36.150 3
25Krause, AlyssaMaximum Athletic Center Session 7 4A All Age Divisions9.250 318.600 12T9.400 1T8.900 8T36.150 4
25Robinson, GraceChampions Gymnastics Session 5 3 All Age Divisions9.000 68.800 69.100 4T9.250 2T36.150 5
28Retzlaff, CamdenChampions Gymnastics Session 7 4A All Age Divisions8.600 46T9.200 1T9.100 7T9.200 136.100 5
29Plugge, LaurenWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 3 6P Jr. C9.100 2T8.650 19.200 39.125 136.075 2
30Clegg, AmandaPowersports Session 3 6P Jr. B9.250 38.400 59.400 49.000 636.050 4
31Poulter, SaraCypress Session 3 6P Sr. A9.475 29.000 18.300 119.250 136.025 1
32Quarles, KaitlinChampions Gymnastics Session 4 5P All Age Divisions8.525 24T8.950 15T9.500 6T9.025 1236.000 6
32Quarles, KaitlinChampions Gymnastics Session 4 5P Sr. A8.525 6T8.950 3T9.500 19.025 336.000 2
32Hodgson, DanielleRowland-Ballard School Session 7 4A All Age Divisions9.350 24T8.700 9T8.900 13T9.050 3T36.000 6
32Jaschke, AvaChampions Gymnastics Session 5 3 All Age Divisions9.300 1T8.550 89.250 18.900 1036.000 6
36Montoya, JacquelynThunder Elite Session 2 6P Sr. B8.975 69.100 28.900 3T9.000 2T35.975 2
37Seanz, RenataRowland-Ballard School Session 3 6P Jr. B9.400 18.700 38.900 9T8.925 735.925 5
37Yamane, LynnCypress Session 4 5P All Age Divisions8.950 10T9.175 6T8.750 439.050 8T35.925 7
39Ceclilia Gurfinkel, DoraChampions Gymnastics Session 3 6P Jr. A8.850 8T8.275 29.700 19.075 735.900 2
39Shrodi, KyraChampions Gymnastics Session 7 4A All Age Divisions9.450 16T9.200 1T8.100 379.150 235.900 7
39Moritz, JeniferFlips Texas Session 4 5P All Age Divisions8.975 8T9.325 48.700 44T8.900 21T35.900 8
39Moritz, JeniferFlips Texas Session 4 5P Sr. A8.975 29.325 18.700 88.900 4T35.900 3
43Pennessee, SavannahRowland-Ballard School Session 4 5P All Age Divisions9.100 4T8.525 299.100 26T9.100 635.825 9
43Pennessee, SavannahRowland-Ballard School Session 4 5P Jr. B9.100 18.525 29.100 59.100 235.825 1
45Thompson, MeganChampions Gymnastics Session 5 2 All Age Divisions8.400 7T9.000 4T9.500 18.900 6T35.800 1
46Dillard, PhoebeKaty Kips Session 6 4P Jr. C9.600 28.850 18.200 4T9.100 135.750 1T
46Rivas, SarahTexas Star Session 7 4A All Age Divisions9.450 16T8.300 20T9.200 68.800 12T35.750 8
46Fisher, KayleighKaty Kips Session 4 5P All Age Divisions9.125 39.400 18.675 478.550 36T35.750 10
46Fisher, KayleighKaty Kips Session 4 5P Sr. B9.125 19.400 18.675 68.550 335.750 1
46Tahtouh, StephanieKaty Kips Session 6 4P Sr. B9.250 3T8.400 39.400 28.700 535.750 3
46Williams, JacquelynKaty Kips Session 6 4P Jr. C8.900 6T8.800 29.200 18.850 335.750 1T
52Alcocer, NicoleBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 4 5P All Age Divisions8.600 20T8.500 309.550 49.000 13T35.650 11
52Alcocer, NicoleBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 4 5P Jr. B8.600 38.500 39.550 19.000 3T35.650 2
54Free Taylor, SummerChampions Gymnastics Session 7 4A All Age Divisions9.550 10T8.350 199.300 3T8.400 2435.600 9
54Lazar, AnnaRowland-Ballard School Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.850 26T9.200 18.200 27T9.350 235.600 2
56Harvey, SydneyRowland-Ballard School Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.600 18.700 2T8.350 248.900 12T35.550 3
56Burrage, AveryBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 7 4A All Age Divisions9.500 13T8.800 7T8.400 28T8.850 1135.550 10
56Langford, AdelynChampions Gymnastics Session 5 2 All Age Divisions8.250 11T9.000 4T9.400 28.900 6T35.550 2
59Harber, TaylorPowersports Session 3 6P Jr. A8.850 8T7.825 79.450 2T9.400 135.525 3
60Daigle, McClaineChampions Gymnastics Session 5 2 All Age Divisions8.200 13T8.700 9T9.300 39.300 2T35.500 3
60Adcock, MirandaFlips Texas Session 4 5P All Age Divisions8.425 329.100 98.900 39T9.075 735.500 12
62Parker, AlyssaKaty Kips Session 4 5P All Age Divisions8.650 17T9.000 11T9.525 58.300 45T35.475 13T
62Parker, AlyssaKaty Kips Session 4 5P Sr. B8.650 59.000 39.525 18.300 6T35.475 2
62Dimpel, CarolineFlips Texas Session 4 5P All Age Divisions8.500 27T8.725 23T9.200 19T9.050 8T35.475 13T
65Eldridge, ErinCypress Session 4 5P All Age Divisions8.725 148.600 25T9.475 88.650 33T35.450 15T
65Merian, MikaylaWilson's Gymnastics Academy Session 4 5P All Age Divisions8.350 35T8.900 18T9.300 138.900 21T35.450 15T
65Dry, GraceChampions Gymnastics Session 5 3 All Age Divisions8.600 99.050 58.800 7T9.000 7T35.450 7
68Francher, BrittanyChampions Gymnastics Session 4 5P All Age Divisions8.300 39T9.175 6T9.000 32T8.950 1935.425 17
68Francher, BrittanyChampions Gymnastics Session 4 5P Sr. B8.300 7T9.175 29.000 2T8.950 135.425 3
70Dryer, ChloeCypress Session 4 5P All Age Divisions8.625 198.375 33T9.325 129.050 8T35.375 18
71Schroeder, MakennaKinetics Gymnastics and Cheer Session 6 4P Jr. C9.650 18.500 38.300 38.900 235.350 3
71Stockett, BarclayJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 2 6P Sr. B9.300 29.150 17.900 89.000 2T35.350 3
73Skinner, JannaCypress Session 3 6P Jr. A8.875 78.200 39.125 89.125 535.325 4
74Beek, EvanChampions Gymnastics Session 7 4A All Age Divisions9.300 26*8.600 12T8.900 13T8.500 21T35.300 11T
74Gooch, ValerieChampions Gymnastics Session 7 4A All Age Divisions9.300 26*8.800 7T9.000 9T8.200 29T35.300 11T
76Whitehall, KalieCypress Session 3 6P Jr. A9.275 17.700 89.450 2T8.850 935.275 5
76Weathers, KarinaFlips Texas Session 4 5P All Age Divisions8.550 238.950 15T9.100 26T8.675 3235.275 19
76Weathers, KarinaFlips Texas Session 4 5P Sr. A8.550 58.950 3T9.100 6T8.675 935.275 4
76Kirby, MidoriFlips Texas Session 2 5A All Age Divisions8.575 59.050 38.600 26T9.050 635.275 3
80Manibog, RileyKaty Kips Session 6 4P Sr. A8.850 98.500 29.100 1T8.800 235.250 2
81Koerner, BaileyFlips Texas Session 3 6P Sr. A9.200 38.600 28.650 88.775 4T35.225 2
81Bowcutt, EmilyBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 4 5P All Age Divisions8.950 10T8.575 289.050 318.650 33T35.225 20
83Warren, AlexisCypress Session 3 6P Sr. A8.800 10T8.100 59.250 4T9.050 235.200 3
84Hebert, ReeceBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 7 4A All Age Divisions9.650 4T8.400 16T9.000 9T8.100 34T35.150 13T
84Luce, HannahRowland-Ballard School Session 7 4A All Age Divisions9.550 10T8.000 28T8.700 20T8.900 8T35.150 13T
84Bogan, BrookeKaty Kips Session 6 4P Sr. A9.450 2T8.000 4T9.100 1T8.600 335.150 3
84Trevino, ValerieWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 6 4A All Age Divisions9.250 5T7.600 2T9.400 18.900 2T35.150 1
84Garrett, MorganChampions Gymnastics Session 5 3 All Age Divisions8.550 108.700 78.800 7T9.100 5T35.150 8
84Pelfrey, ShannonRowland-Ballard School Session 4 5P All Age Divisions8.500 27T8.750 229.000 32T8.900 21T35.150 21
84Pelfrey, ShannonRowland-Ballard School Session 4 5P Jr. B8.500 48.750 19.000 6T8.900 535.150 3
91Francher, TaylorChampions Gymnastics Session 4 5P All Age Divisions8.000 539.125 89.000 32T9.000 13T35.125 22
92Skeen, HannahChampions Gymnastics Session 7 4A All Age Divisions9.500 13T8.500 159.000 9T8.100 34T35.100 15
92Jones, SarahKaty Kips Session 6 4P Sr. B9.200 68.100 58.800 3T9.000 435.100 4T
92Swiger, MiracleKaty Kips Session 6 4P Sr. B9.100 78.300 48.500 79.200 335.100 4T
95O'Neil, EmilyBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 4 5P All Age Divisions8.300 39T8.775 219.000 32T9.000 13T35.075 23
96Smith, KlarissaWilson's Gymnastics Academy Session 3 6P Sr. A8.450 138.450 39.350 38.800 335.050 4
97Sproba, MackenzieMaximum Athletic Center Session 4 5P All Age Divisions8.675 15T9.000 11T9.150 24T8.200 51T35.025 24
97Sproba, MackenzieMaximum Athletic Center Session 4 5P Sr. A8.675 39.000 29.150 58.200 1135.025 5
97Allbee, MirandaEast Texas Twisters Session 3 6P Jr. A8.925 58.100 5T9.100 9T8.900 835.025 6
100Liddell, GabrielleCypress Session 4 5P All Age Divisions8.400 338.850 209.200 19T8.550 36T35.000 25
101Quarles, AmandaChampions Gymnastics Session 4 5P All Age Divisions8.350 35T8.375 33T9.200 19T9.050 8T34.975 26T
101Quarles, AmandaChampions Gymnastics Session 4 5P Sr. A8.350 98.375 89.200 3T9.050 234.975 6T
101Brown, AddisonRowland-Ballard School Session 4 5P All Age Divisions8.525 24T8.950 15T8.650 48T8.850 26T34.975 26T
101Brown, AddisonRowland-Ballard School Session 4 5P Sr. A8.525 6T8.950 3T8.650 9T8.850 734.975 6T
105Witworth, KayleyRowland-Ballard School Session 7 4A All Age Divisions9.750 17.700 37T8.800 16T8.700 16T34.950 16
105Karczewski, HaileyEast Texas Twisters Session 4 5P All Age Divisions7.600 61T9.050 109.675 38.625 3534.950 28
105Manning, PaigeRowland-Ballard School Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.450 3T7.800 19T8.800 6T8.900 12T34.950 4
108Fuller, ChloeMaximum Athletic Center Session 4 5P All Age Divisions8.375 348.200 389.500 6T8.850 26T34.925 29
108Burns, AlyssaChampions Gymnastics Session 2 5A All Age Divisions7.875 328.600 79.300 59.150 3T34.925 4
110Gandara, LaurenBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.700 36T8.000 16T9.200 29.000 8T34.900 5T
110Parker, IndyBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.000 16T8.500 6T8.600 11T8.800 16T34.900 5T
112Ewald, SydneyThunder Elite Session 3 6P Jr. C8.700 10T8.000 69.225 28.950 234.875 3
112Curry, ChelseaBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 3 6P Sr. A8.625 128.400 49.200 68.650 834.875 5
114Clements, SavannaEast Texas Twisters Session 6 4P Jr. B9.300 18.350 18.500 1T8.700 234.850 1
114Krizan, AmberFlips Texas Session 2 5A All Age Divisions7.750 36T8.950 69.200 8T8.950 9T34.850 5
114Tilton, MeganFlips Texas Session 4 5P All Age Divisions8.600 20T8.000 40T9.100 26T9.150 534.850 30
114Tilton, MeganFlips Texas Session 4 5P Sr. A8.600 48.000 99.100 6T9.150 134.850 8
114Vance, GraceRowland-Ballard School Session 5 2 All Age Divisions8.050 18T8.700 9T9.000 6T9.100 434.850 4T
114Gaur, MayaRowland-Ballard School Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.000 16T8.400 9T8.400 16T9.050 734.850 7
114Sayegh, AlexandriaRowland-Ballard School Session 5 2 All Age Divisions8.450 4T8.800 88.900 9T8.700 14T34.850 4T
121McCaffery, MeaganChampions Gymnastics Session 4 5P All Age Divisions8.475 30T7.525 509.400 109.425 434.825 31
121McCaffery, MeaganChampions Gymnastics Session 4 5P Jr. B8.475 57.525 69.400 39.425 134.825 4
123LoGuidice, NicoleBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 7 4A All Age Divisions9.700 2T8.000 28T8.900 13T8.200 29T34.800 17
123Harper, ShellyFlips Texas Session 3 6P Jr. A9.100 47.100 129.400 49.200 334.800 7
123Sword, MorganRowland-Ballard School Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.200 98.000 16T9.000 38.600 26T34.800 8T
123Kruger, KarsenRowland-Ballard School Session 3 6P Jr. B9.000 7T8.000 88.650 129.150 134.800 6T
123Biles, AdriaBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 3 6P Jr. B8.875 108.125 78.700 119.100 2T34.800 6T
123Ma, KaijahBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.000 16T8.700 2T8.600 11T8.500 30T34.800 8T
129Smelley, AshleyWilson's Gymnastics Academy Session 7 4A All Age Divisions9.100 37T8.100 24T8.800 16T8.750 1534.750 18
129Stout, ErinBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 5 2 All Age Divisions8.450 4T9.100 2T9.100 4T8.100 23T34.750 6
131Brittingham, RuthRowland-Ballard School Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.300 78.600 4T8.700 9T8.100 45T34.700 10
131Shay, SydneyBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 7 4A All Age Divisions9.200 32T8.700 9T9.300 3T7.500 4434.700 19
131Ellis, KatieWilson's Gymnastics Academy Session 3 6P Sr. A8.875 6T7.800 99.250 4T8.775 4T34.700 6
131Kahn, MayaRowland-Ballard School Session 5 2 All Age Divisions8.600 38.400 15T8.700 13T9.000 534.700 7
135Perkins, AllieK2 Academy of Kids Sports Session 2 5A All Age Divisions8.500 78.475 118.700 21T9.000 834.675 6
136Darsey, MakaylaMaximum Athletic Center Session 3 6P Sr. A8.850 87.850 89.450 28.500 1034.650 7
136Housman, MirandaRowland-Ballard School Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.450 3T7.700 22T8.400 16T9.100 5T34.650 11
136Smith, KailynChampions Gymnastics Session 3 6P Jr. A8.500 13T8.100 5T9.250 6T8.800 1034.650 8
136Alsup-Carper, BrianaRowland-Ballard School Session 5 2 All Age Divisions8.250 11T9.200 18.900 9T8.300 19T34.650 8
140Page, MayaWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 3 6P Jr. A9.150 37.475 99.250 6T8.750 1134.625 9
141Jackson, PaigeCypress Session 6 4P Jr. A9.300 27.400 48.700 19.200 134.600 1
141Kicker, ShelbyRowland-Ballard School Session 7 4A All Age Divisions9.300 26T8.700 9T8.500 278.100 34T34.600 20
141Czarnik, AmyRowland-Ballard School Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.000 16T8.300 118.200 27T9.100 5T34.600 12T
141Levin, IsabellaBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.800 29T8.100 158.900 4T8.800 16T34.600 12T
145Hampton, EmilyChampions Gymnastics Session 5 2 All Age Divisions8.050 18T8.700 9T9.000 6T8.800 1234.550 9
145Townsend, KaylaThunder Elite Session 4 5P All Age Divisions8.800 12T8.600 25T8.800 41T8.350 4434.550 32
145Townsend, KaylaThunder Elite Session 4 5P Sr. B8.800 2T8.600 48.800 4T8.350 534.550 4
148Noble, CamrynChampions Gymnastics Session 5 2 All Age Divisions8.350 9T8.700 9T8.600 16T8.850 1134.500 10
149Patel, MonicaKaty Kips Session 4 5P All Age Divisions7.600 61T8.725 23T9.250 14T8.900 21T34.475 33
149Patel, MonicaKaty Kips Session 4 5P Sr. A7.600 148.725 79.250 28.900 4T34.475 9
151Lawrence, JuliaPowersports Session 3 6P Sr. A9.500 17.900 78.350 9T8.700 734.450 8
151Scardino, ToniRowland-Ballard School Session 7 4A All Age Divisions9.450 16T8.100 24T8.300 31T8.600 18T34.450 21
151Fecht, LaurenCypress Session 3 6P Jr. C9.100 2T7.750 88.700 98.900 334.450 4
151LeCheminant, EmmaBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.300 478.400 9T8.900 4T8.850 1534.450 14
155Arvie, CelinaWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 6 4A All Age Divisions9.350 38.500 17.800 6T8.750 434.400 2
155Marchelli, MalloryChampions Gymnastics Session 5 3 All Age Divisions9.300 1T7.700 108.400 109.000 7T34.400 9
155DeLeon, TeslynBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.100 12T8.200 12T8.200 27T8.900 12T34.400 15
155Rodriguez, ClaudiaWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 6 4P Jr. C8.900 6T8.000 58.700 28.800 434.400 4
159Rodriguez, DakotaMazeika's Elite Gymnastics Session 3 6P Jr. A8.650 127.425 109.100 9T9.175 434.350 10
159Alatini, KatelynWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 2 5A All Age Divisions8.000 24T9.000 4T8.400 328.950 9T34.350 7
159Richardson, AmandaChampions Gymnastics Session 5 3 All Age Divisions8.650 88.000 98.700 99.000 7T34.350 10
159Flores, KarliChampions Gymnastics Session 5 2 All Age Divisions8.700 18.200 19T8.800 128.650 1634.350 11
159Williams, JordynKinetics Gymnastics and Cheer Session 4 5P All Age Divisions8.500 27T8.600 25T8.700 44T8.550 36T34.350 34
164Derringer, JamieJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 6 4P Jr. C9.350 38.300 48.200 4T8.450 734.300 5
164Painter, BeverlyRowland-Ballard School Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.700 36T8.200 12T8.400 16T9.000 8T34.300 16
164Mahan, ElizabethChampions Gymnastics Session 5 2 All Age Divisions8.150 16T8.900 78.500 18T8.750 1334.300 12
167Anderson, McKenzieBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 2 5A All Age Divisions8.025 22T8.575 89.100 108.525 2134.225 8
168Friday, BeccaRowland-Ballard School Session 5 2 All Age Divisions7.200 299.100 2T8.500 18T9.400 134.200 13
168Shauf, EliseRowland-Ballard School Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.150 10T8.600 4T8.200 27T8.250 4034.200 17
168Kotch, MichelleK2 Academy of Kids Sports Session 7 4A All Age Divisions9.100 37T8.100 24T8.200 33*8.800 12T34.200 22T
168Flores, MaeciChampions Gymnastics Session 7 4A All Age Divisions9.000 41T8.300 20T8.200 33*8.700 16T34.200 22T
172Beth Duren, MaryTexas Star Session 3 6P Jr. A8.900 67.300 118.850 129.100 634.150 11
173Godula, RiannaBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 5 2 All Age Divisions8.400 7T9.000 4T8.200 22T8.500 1834.100 14
173Ma, LilahBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 3 6P Jr. B9.000 7T7.800 98.950 88.350 1334.100 8
173Murray, BrooklynFlips Texas Session 2 6P Sr. B8.350 98.450 48.900 3T8.400 734.100 4
176Coroiescu, DelanieRowland-Ballard School Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.550 27.800 19T8.000 35T8.700 20T34.050 18
176Cotner, BrennahChampions Gymnastics Session 7 4A All Age Divisions9.450 16T6.800 538.800 16T9.000 5T34.050 24
176Johnson, CarolineRowland-Ballard School Session 2 5A All Age Divisions8.350 11T9.000 4T8.850 167.850 42T34.050 9
176Dwyer, AveryKaty Kips Session 3 6P Jr. C8.650 128.050 4T8.650 108.700 6T34.050 5
180Albertin, MayaChampions Gymnastics Session 2 5A All Age Divisions7.650 41T8.325 149.350 48.700 1434.025 10
180George, AnaBrazos Valley Gym Center Session 3 6A All Age Divisions8.400 57.925 29.000 18.700 334.025 1
180Garcia, AverieChampions Gymnastics Session 3 6P Sr. A8.950 58.000 68.350 9T8.725 634.025 9
183Brooks, BaylieMaximum Athletic Center Session 3 6P Jr. B9.050 66.600 149.300 59.050 534.000 9
183Mattingly, JuliaK2 Academy of Kids Sports Session 7 4A All Age Divisions9.100 37T8.400 16T8.400 28T8.100 34T34.000 25
183Cothran, TaylorRowland-Ballard School Session 5 2 All Age Divisions8.000 21T8.400 15T8.700 13T8.900 6T34.000 15
186Barrett, KenlieBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 2 5A All Age Divisions8.050 17T8.250 169.450 18.225 3133.975 11
187Bradley, RebeccaCypress Session 4 5P All Age Divisions8.650 17T6.575 609.700 29.000 13T33.925 35
188Koy, KassiWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 2 5A All Age Divisions8.250 13T8.150 178.600 26T8.900 1133.900 12
189Liddell, MadelineCypress Session 4 5P All Age Divisions8.525 24T7.700 469.150 24T8.500 40T33.875 36
189Horton, OliviaCypress Session 3 6P Jr. C9.075 5T7.200 138.800 78.800 533.875 6
191Martin, KahlanJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.250 88.200 12T8.100 33T8.300 36T33.850 19
191Rudd, MeganTexas Star Session 3 6P Jr. C9.050 77.550 118.850 68.400 1033.850 7
191George, IsabelleRowland-Ballard School Session 5 2 All Age Divisions8.350 9T8.600 138.000 25T8.900 6T33.850 16
194Tallerine, VivianBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 2 5A All Age Divisions8.025 22T7.800 219.250 6T8.750 12T33.825 13
194Terry, AshtonBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 4 5P All Age Divisions8.800 12T8.475 318.050 598.500 40T33.825 37
194Terry, AshtonBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 4 5P Sr. B8.800 2T8.475 58.050 98.500 433.825 5
197Huber, CassieRowland-Ballard School Session 5 2 All Age Divisions7.900 23*8.000 268.600 16T9.300 2T33.800 17T
197Hebert, CarleeRowland-Ballard School Session 4 5P All Age Divisions8.575 227.575 499.250 14T8.400 42T33.800 38T
197Thompson, EmmaChampions Gymnastics Session 5 2 All Age Divisions8.000 21T8.200 19T9.000 6T8.600 1733.800 17T
197Kretzchmar, MadisonRowland-Ballard School Session 5 2 All Age Divisions7.900 23*8.300 17T8.900 9T8.700 14T33.800 17T
197Wood, NikkiKaty Kips Session 4 5P All Age Divisions8.300 39T8.250 36T8.500 52T8.750 28T33.800 38T
197Wood, NikkiKaty Kips Session 4 5P Sr. B8.300 7T8.250 8T8.500 88.750 233.800 6
203Bradshaw, ClaireEast Texas Twisters Session 3 6P Jr. B8.450 147.525 108.900 9T8.900 8T33.775 10
204Vau, DestinyBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 7 4A All Age Divisions9.550 10T7.200 48T8.700 20T8.300 25T33.750 26
204Fisher, CassidyWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 2 5A All Age Divisions8.000 24T7.000 39T9.400 2T9.350 133.750 14
206McCoy, ElizabethMaximum Athletic Center Session 4 5P All Age Divisions8.175 45T8.250 36T9.000 32T8.300 45T33.725 40
206McCoy, ElizabethMaximum Athletic Center Session 4 5P Sr. B8.175 98.250 8T9.000 2T8.300 6T33.725 7
208Doering-Ough, KirstenWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 6 4A All Age Divisions9.400 1T7.600 2T7.800 6T8.900 2T33.700 3
208Shepherd, SunniBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.900 22T7.600 25T8.700 9T8.500 30T33.700 20T
208Huckabee, AlexandraJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.700 36T8.000 16T8.300 25T8.700 20T33.700 20T
211Hunger, ChloeRowland-Ballard School Session 7 4A All Age Divisions9.500 13T8.900 5T6.700 528.500 21T33.600 27
211Magee, ElizabethChampions Gymnastics Session 4 5P All Age Divisions7.800 568.000 40T9.100 26T8.700 30T33.600 41
211Pritts, KaiceyBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 3 6P Jr. C8.550 148.300 38.450 128.300 1133.600 8
214Wudi, LoganBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 2 6P Sr. B9.200 38.025 57.850 98.500 633.575 5
214Fuller, SkylaRowland-Ballard School Session 3 6P Jr. C9.075 5T7.950 78.350 138.200 1333.575 9
216Moore, HannahBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 5 2 All Age Divisions8.450 4T8.100 22T8.700 13T8.300 19T33.550 20
217Fleming, MichaelaMaximum Athletic Center Session 4 5P All Age Divisions8.325 387.800 459.250 14T8.150 5333.525 42T
217Fleming, MichaelaMaximum Athletic Center Session 4 5P Jr. B8.325 67.800 49.250 48.150 933.525 5T
217Sakers, EricaCypress Session 2 6P Sr. B9.175 47.550 78.000 78.800 433.525 6
217Morris, LoganMaximum Athletic Center Session 4 5P All Age Divisions9.025 67.400 528.700 44T8.400 42T33.525 42T
217Morris, LoganMaximum Athletic Center Session 4 5P Jr. B9.025 27.400 78.700 88.400 633.525 5T
217Greenwood, JuliaPowersports Session 3 6P Jr. B8.600 12T8.150 68.000 148.775 1133.525 11
223Ogden, BreannaMaximum Athletic Center Session 7 4A All Age Divisions8.900 43T8.600 12T7.500 45T8.500 21T33.500 28T
223Loftin, LaurelBasel's All Star Gymnastics and Cheer Session 7 4A All Age Divisions8.400 49T8.300 20T8.800 16T8.000 38T33.500 28T
223Robinson, BriannaChampions Gymnastics Session 3 6P Jr. A8.500 13T8.150 48.600 138.250 14T33.500 12
226Llosa, MarikoK2 Academy of Kids Sports Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.700 36T6.800 408.800 6T9.150 433.450 22T
226Sprague, KellyWilson's Gymnastics Academy Session 7 4A All Age Divisions9.150 34T7.500 40T7.800 39T9.000 5T33.450 30
226Fuller, McCauleyMaximum Athletic Center Session 3 6P Jr. C9.100 2T7.250 129.050 48.050 1433.450 10T
226Stelley, AlexisJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.100 12T7.800 19T8.000 35T8.550 28T33.450 22T
226Smelley, KimberlyWilson's Gymnastics Academy Session 3 6P Jr. C8.600 137.650 98.600 118.600 833.450 10T
231Carter, MadeleineTexas Star Session 3 6P Jr. C8.825 98.050 4T8.000 14T8.550 933.425 12
231Gusdorff, DelaneyRowland-Ballard School Session 4 5P All Age Divisions8.025 51T8.400 328.800 41T8.200 51T33.425 44
231Gusdorff, DelaneyRowland-Ballard School Session 4 5P Sr. B8.025 128.400 68.800 4T8.200 833.425 8
234King, KendallRowland-Ballard School Session 7 4A All Age Divisions9.600 7T8.000 28T7.800 39T8.000 38T33.400 31
234Villafranco, AbigailFlips Texas Session 3 6P Jr. B8.600 12T7.200 139.000 78.600 1233.400 12
236Grom, CarsonPowersports Session 3 6A All Age Divisions8.600 37.575 38.650 2T8.550 533.375 2
237Foyle, AudreyRowland-Ballard School Session 7 4A All Age Divisions9.450 16T7.500 40T8.200 33T8.200 29T33.350 32
237Foster, CydneyJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.000 16T7.200 32T8.750 88.400 33T33.350 24T
237Nelson, EmmaBasel's All Star Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.450 457.700 22T8.200 27T9.000 8T33.350 24T
237Rodriguez, AlyssaJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.750 33T8.500 6T7.400 48T8.700 20T33.350 24T
237Donnell, ClaireJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 6 4P Sr. B8.600 97.500 6T8.600 68.650 633.350 6
237McCulley, MalloryKinetics Gymnastics and Cheer Session 4 5P All Age Divisions8.275 428.000 40T8.550 518.525 3933.350 45
243Gidden, RachelBasel's All Star Gymnastics and Cheer Session 4 5P All Age Divisions7.950 547.600 489.450 98.300 45T33.300 46
243Gidden, RachelBasel's All Star Gymnastics and Cheer Session 4 5P Jr. B7.950 97.600 59.450 28.300 7T33.300 7
243Neff, MadelineJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.350 5T6.900 36T8.500 14T8.550 28T33.300 27
243Johnson, VivianWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 6 4A All Age Divisions9.000 10T6.700 118.600 2T9.000 133.300 4
247Newton, HollyJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 6 4P Sr. B9.250 3T7.400 88.000 9T8.600 733.250 7
247Greer, MadelineChampions Gymnastics Session 2 5A All Age Divisions8.350 11T8.350 138.150 40T8.400 25T33.250 15
249Stonecipher, AddieFlips Texas Session 2 5A All Age Divisions8.075 167.625 258.750 18T8.750 12T33.200 16
249Wooldridge, GabrielleBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 7 4A All Age Divisions8.000 527.900 32T8.700 20T8.600 18T33.200 33
251Knott, ReganEast Texas Twisters Session 4 5P All Age Divisions8.050 49T7.900 448.300 54T8.925 2033.175 47
252Stout, TaylorBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 7 4A All Age Divisions9.400 22T7.300 46T8.600 25T7.850 4133.150 34
253Rickett, MalloryCypress Session 3 6P Jr. B8.375 157.425 119.250 68.075 1433.125 13
253Maynard, CourtneyBrazos Valley Gym Center Session 4 5P All Age Divisions8.050 49T8.325 358.650 48T8.100 5533.125 48
253Maynard, CourtneyBrazos Valley Gym Center Session 4 5P Sr. B8.050 118.325 78.650 78.100 933.125 9
256Kirtley, MadisonWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 2 5A All Age Divisions7.300 467.650 249.000 13T9.150 3T33.100 17
256Gonzales, AlyssaJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.050 157.200 32T8.400 16T8.450 3233.100 28
258Brooks, MorganBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 7 4A All Age Divisions9.300 26T8.300 20T6.400 539.050 3T33.050 35
258Davis, KayleighJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 6 4A All Age Divisions9.250 5T7.400 47.800 6T8.600 533.050 5
258Berger, FaithTexas Star Session 3 6P Sr. A9.000 47.450 118.725 77.875 1333.050 10
258Tardiff, NatalieBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.850 26T7.500 28T8.600 11T8.100 45T33.050 29
262Levin, AlexandraBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 7 4A All Age Divisions9.600 7T8.400 16T8.700 20T6.300 53T33.000 36
262Custer, KayleeChampions Gymnastics Session 5 2 All Age Divisions7.400 288.500 148.200 22T8.900 6T33.000 21
264Small, SamanthaRowland-Ballard School Session 7 4A All Age Divisions9.350 24T7.900 32T7.400 48T8.300 25T32.950 37
264Comstack, KatieChampions Gymnastics Session 2 5A All Age Divisions7.750 36T7.500 299.050 11T8.650 1632.950 18
266Rankin, SydneyEast Texas Twisters Session 6 4P Jr. A9.500 16.800 67.800 3T8.800 232.900 2
266Sexton, EllieRowland-Ballard School Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.900 22T7.600 25T8.100 33T8.300 36T32.900 30
268Kissamiss, JacquieWilson's Gymnastics Academy Session 2 5A All Age Divisions7.800 33T8.450 128.050 438.575 1932.875 19
269Cunningham, SkylerJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 6 4P Sr. A9.350 48.100 37.800 6T7.600 1032.850 4
270Henscheid, EmilyCypress Session 6 4P Jr. A9.100 78.100 17.600 58.000 5T32.800 3
270Ballands, KatyaRowland-Ballard School Session 2 5A All Age Divisions8.925 18.075 188.250 377.550 4732.800 20
270Browne, LindseyRowland-Ballard School Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.800 29T6.900 36T8.300 25T8.800 16T32.800 31
270Wueste, EmilyCypress Session 6 4P Jr. B8.500 87.300 48.500 1T8.500 4T32.800 2
274Wageman, CarolineFlips Texas Session 2 5A All Age Divisions8.050 17T8.025 208.800 177.900 4132.775 21
275Fath, ShyannRowland-Ballard School Session 7 4A All Age Divisions9.150 34T7.800 35T9.100 7T6.700 5032.750 38T
275Lund, LayneMaximum Athletic Center Session 7 4A All Age Divisions9.050 407.900 32T7.600 41T8.200 29T32.750 38T
277Riggenbach, HaileyBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 5 2 All Age Divisions7.850 25T8.300 17T8.500 18T8.050 2532.700 22
278Radliff, KaylaMaximum Athletic Center Session 7 4A All Age Divisions9.150 34T7.200 48T8.300 31T8.000 38T32.650 40
278Warren, KatelynCypress Session 6 4P Jr. A9.150 4T8.000 27.500 68.000 5T32.650 4
278Janoschak, ChrysanthaCypress Session 3 6P Jr. C9.000 86.200 158.750 88.700 6T32.650 13
281Culler, CrosbyEast Texas Twisters Session 6 4P Jr. B9.100 46.500 78.000 4T9.000 132.600 3
282Peebles, CallieKaty Kips Session 3 6P Jr. C8.700 10T7.625 108.000 14T8.250 1232.575 14
282Watson, RileyChampions Gymnastics Session 2 5A All Age Divisions7.900 318.500 107.800 47T8.375 2732.575 22
284Cutshall, PeytonJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 6 4P Sr. A9.050 6*8.000 4T7.000 108.500 4T32.550 5T
284Randall, KrystinaJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 6 4P Sr. A9.050 6*7.200 88.100 4T8.200 7T32.550 5T
286Carter, RebekahJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 6 4P Sr. A9.200 57.300 77.800 6T8.200 7T32.500 7
286Snyder, JessicaBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 2 5A All Age Divisions8.475 86.800 428.550 298.675 1532.500 23
286Holda, RyenRowland-Ballard School Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.600 41T7.200 32T8.500 14T8.200 41T32.500 32
289Daniel, TaylorEast Texas Twisters Session 4 5P All Age Divisions7.450 658.000 40T8.900 39T8.125 5432.475 49
289Braddock, AmandaRowland-Ballard School Session 3 6P Sr. A8.825 97.750 108.200 127.700 1432.475 11
291Mussalli, GabbyFlips Texas Session 2 5A All Age Divisions6.850 51T8.050 199.400 2T8.150 33T32.450 24
291Moore, AllieRowland-Ballard School Session 5 2 All Age Divisions8.050 18T8.100 22T8.200 22T8.100 23T32.450 23
293Guzman, AudreyBrazos Valley Gym Center Session 3 6A All Age Divisions8.700 26.175 58.650 2T8.900 232.425 3
294Larson, JuliaK2 Academy of Kids Sports Session 7 4A All Age Divisions8.900 43T7.600 397.600 41T8.300 25T32.400 41
294Gentry, HannahJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 4 5P All Age Divisions8.225 437.500 518.650 48T8.025 56T32.400 50
294Gentry, HannahJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 4 5P Sr. A8.225 107.500 108.650 9T8.025 1232.400 10
294Kriticos, MadisonMazeika's Elite Gymnastics Session 2 6P Sr. B8.500 77.000 88.250 58.650 532.400 7
298Welch, CarolineFlips Texas Session 2 5A All Age Divisions7.450 448.275 158.650 24T8.000 38T32.375 25
299DeVoucalla, ElizabethBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 7 4A All Age Divisions9.400 22T7.300 46T9.000 9T6.650 5132.350 42
300Gilmore, KaileyJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 6 4A All Age Divisions9.300 47.000 5T7.800 6T8.200 632.300 6
301Blasingame, GenieThunder Elite Session 4 5P All Age Divisions8.025 51T6.900 588.300 54T9.000 13T32.225 51
301Blasingame, GenieThunder Elite Session 4 5P Jr. B8.025 86.900 98.300 109.000 3T32.225 8
303Traversone, KaylaJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 6 4P Sr. B9.250 3T7.500 6T8.000 9T7.450 932.200 8
303Royer, KaylaMazeika's Elite Gymnastics Session 6 4P Jr. B9.200 37.000 5T8.300 37.700 732.200 4
303Garcia, DaisyEast Texas Twisters Session 6 4P Jr. C9.000 4T6.800 107.800 68.600 5T32.200 6
303Hunt, TerraJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 6 4P Sr. A8.800 107.600 67.400 98.400 632.200 8
307Roberts, AlexisWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 2 5A All Age Divisions7.800 33T6.950 418.350 33T9.025 732.125 26
308Lien, PeytonBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 5 2 All Age Divisions8.150 16T8.200 19T7.600 298.150 2232.100 24
309Todaro, SkyePowersports Session 6 4P Sr. A9.450 2T6.000 108.100 4T8.500 4T32.050 9
309Lorenzo, BrookeChampions Gymnastics Session 5 2 All Age Divisions8.650 26.100 289.100 4T8.200 2132.050 25
311McChane, JaydaRowland-Ballard School Session 2 6P Sr. B9.025 58.000 66.950 128.050 932.025 8
311Atchison, AbbiMazeika's Elite Gymnastics Session 3 6P Jr. C8.125 157.000 148.900 58.000 1532.025 15
311Brittingham, HannahRowland-Ballard School Session 2 5A All Age Divisions8.000 24T8.525 98.200 38T7.300 49T32.025 27T
311Longoria, LaurenChampions Gymnastics Session 2 5A All Age Divisions8.450 9T7.525 288.350 33T7.700 4632.025 27T
315Skyler, AmandaK2 Academy of Kids Sports Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.500 43T6.500 46T7.500 45T9.500 132.000 33
315Cooke, ShelbyWilson's Gymnastics Academy Session 4 5P All Age Divisions8.200 446.950 579.100 26T7.750 6132.000 52
315Freeman, RoseCypress Session 6 4P Jr. A7.700 87.500 38.200 28.600 432.000 5
318Wardle, SecilyFlips Texas Session 2 5A All Age Divisions8.200 157.225 338.450 30T8.100 35T31.975 29
319Vasek, MakaylaBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 7 4A All Age Divisions8.250 517.400 43T8.600 25T7.700 4331.950 43T
319White, ChessaK2 Academy of Kids Sports Session 7 4A All Age Divisions8.550 488.100 24T7.500 45T7.800 4231.950 43T
321Haakonsen, PhillipaWilson's Gymnastics Academy Session 3 6A All Age Divisions8.825 16.625 47.500 58.950 131.900 4
321O'Brien, PetraJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 4 5P All Age Divisions7.550 647.100 558.950 388.300 45T31.900 53
321Stanfield, MadisonJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.600 41T6.700 41T7.900 37T8.700 20T31.900 34
321Hsiao, NatalieMaximum Athletic Center Session 7 4A All Age Divisions7.700 547.400 43T8.200 33T8.600 18T31.900 45
325Byrd, DemiKinetics Gymnastics and Cheer Session 4 5P All Age Divisions8.175 45T7.625 478.150 57T7.900 58T31.850 54
326Nichols, KennedyJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 6 4P Jr. C9.000 4T7.000 87.200 8T8.600 5T31.800 7
326Angst, TaylorK2 Academy of Kids Sports Session 7 4A All Age Divisions8.600 46T8.000 28T8.400 28T6.800 4931.800 46
326Tuck, AshleyK2 Academy of Kids Sports Session 2 5A All Age Divisions8.000 24T7.300 30T7.900 45T8.600 17T31.800 30
326Mayer, RebeccaJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 6 4P Sr. B8.150 106.800 98.400 88.450 831.800 9
330Acord, AudreyBrazos Valley Gym Center Session 3 6A All Age Divisions8.550 47.950 16.650 68.625 431.775 5
331Muhl, ChloeK2 Academy of Kids Sports Session 7 4A All Age Divisions9.300 26T7.200 48T7.000 50T8.250 2831.750 47
331Cruz, NataliaPowersports Session 6 4A All Age Divisions8.750 156.600 128.400 48.000 731.750 7
331Behrens, DesarayK2 Academy of Kids Sports Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.650 407.000 357.400 48T8.700 20T31.750 35
331Breckon, ErikaChampions Gymnastics Session 2 5A All Age Divisions7.650 41T7.600 268.300 35T8.200 3231.750 31
335Prince, BeckaBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 2 5A All Age Divisions8.525 67.150 348.000 448.050 3731.725 32
336Hill, LandryTexas Star Session 3 6P Jr. A8.750 10T6.400 139.300 57.250 1631.700 13
336Gray, JadenBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 5 2 All Age Divisions8.200 13T8.100 22T8.400 217.000 2931.700 26
338Searby, HannahK2 Academy of Kids Sports Session 2 5A All Age Divisions7.700 38T7.575 277.900 45T8.500 22T31.675 33
339Robinson, SydneyCypress Session 6 4P Jr. A9.150 4T6.000 87.800 3T8.700 331.650 6
340Mays, McKenzieBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 2 5A All Age Divisions8.000 24T5.800 499.200 8T8.600 17T31.600 34
341Kuhl, MeganBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 2 6P Sr. B8.200 106.800 99.400 17.150 1231.550 9
341Robertson, EmilyPowersports Session 6 4A All Age Divisions9.050 8T6.400 14T8.600 2T7.500 13T31.550 8
341Stallworth, HeatherEast Texas Twisters Session 4 5P All Age Divisions7.400 667.350 538.500 52T8.300 45T31.550 55
341Stallworth, HeatherEast Texas Twisters Session 4 5P Jr. B7.400 117.350 88.500 98.300 7T31.550 9
341Parker, MaceyBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 2 5A All Age Divisions8.250 13T7.000 39T8.300 35T8.000 38T31.550 35
346Faust, HunterMaximum Athletic Center Session 2 5A All Age Divisions7.025 48T7.100 35*9.000 13T8.400 25T31.525 36T
346Gilmore, TiffanyMaximum Athletic Center Session 2 5A All Age Divisions7.475 437.100 35*8.700 21T8.250 3031.525 36T
348Butler, RachelJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.800 29T6.900 36T6.800 55T9.000 8T31.500 36T
348Marbach, SuzannaRowland-Ballard School Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.900 22T6.200 53T8.400 16T8.000 50T31.500 36T
350LeBlanc, JaclynJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 6 4A All Age Divisions9.000 10T6.800 9T8.100 57.550 1231.450 9
351Martinez, ReneeJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 6 4P Jr. B9.250 27.000 5T7.100 108.050 631.400 5
351Gidden, HeidiBasel's All Star Gymnastics and Cheer Session 7 4A All Age Divisions7.800 537.400 43T8.000 388.200 29T31.400 48
353Harris, CarolineCypress Session 6 4P Jr. B9.050 56.400 87.400 98.500 4T31.350 6
353Ruddell, AlyssaJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 1 3 All Age Divisions7.800 576.400 49T8.400 16T8.750 1931.350 38
353Rose, SaraRowland-Ballard School Session 2 5A All Age Divisions8.000 24T7.300 30T8.600 26T7.450 4831.350 38
356Pennington, SophieJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 1 3 All Age Divisions7.900 557.600 25T7.400 48T8.400 33T31.300 39
356White, SophieBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 5 2 All Age Divisions7.700 278.100 22T8.000 25T7.500 2731.300 27
358Weber, AshlynnRowland-Ballard School Session 7 4A All Age Divisions9.600 7T7.800 35T7.000 50T6.850 47T31.250 49
358Corley, ZoiJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.900 22T7.700 22T6.000 61T8.650 2531.250 40
360Thomas, JanelllePowersports Session 6 4A All Age Divisions8.900 12T6.800 9T7.600 11T7.900 831.200 10
360Garland, SarahBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 2 5A All Age Divisions8.050 17T6.550 44T8.750 18T7.850 42T31.200 39
362Lofton, TaylorMaximum Athletic Center Session 2 5A All Age Divisions8.000 24T6.300 46T8.750 18T8.100 35T31.150 40
363Summers, AnnaEast Texas Twisters Session 6 4P Sr. A9.000 86.700 97.600 87.800 931.100 10
364Klaus, MarleyPowersports Session 6 4A All Age Divisions8.800 147.000 5T7.600 11T7.650 1131.050 11
365Knibbe, MirandaThunder Elite Session 7 4A All Age Divisions9.200 32T7.200 48T7.600 41T7.000 4631.000 50
365Hughes, ToriRowland-Ballard School Session 2 5A All Age Divisions7.775 357.775 22T7.600 497.850 42T31.000 41
367Van Dyck, EmilyK2 Academy of Kids Sports Session 7 4A All Age Divisions8.900 43T7.700 37T7.500 45T6.850 47T30.950 51
368Lambright, HannahEast Texas Twisters Session 6 4P Jr. B8.800 65.500 98.000 4T8.600 330.900 7
368Beard, RachaelJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.750 33T6.300 527.800 40T8.050 48T30.900 41
370Reynolds, SierraEast Texas Twisters Session 2 5A All Age Divisions8.050 17T5.600 508.650 24T8.500 22T30.800 42
371Dujka, KalynKinetics Gymnastics and Cheer Session 6 4P Jr. B8.450 97.600 37.500 87.200 1030.750 8
372Mculley, KaitlynKinetics Gymnastics and Cheer Session 4 5P All Age Divisions8.350 35T7.050 567.400 627.900 58T30.700 56
372Mculley, KaitlynKinetics Gymnastics and Cheer Session 4 5P Sr. B8.350 67.050 127.400 107.900 1130.700 10
372Black, CarolineBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 5 2 All Age Divisions8.200 13T7.100 278.000 25T7.400 2830.700 28
375Phillips, JillianPowersports Session 2 5A All Age Divisions7.000 507.300 30T8.150 40T8.150 33T30.600 43
375Day, AutumnKinetics Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.000 547.300 317.800 40T7.500 57T30.600 42
377Russell, CateJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.850 26T6.700 41T6.400 588.600 26T30.550 43
378Rogers, EmmaJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 6 4A All Age Divisions9.400 1T7.000 5T6.400 187.700 9T30.500 12
378Wright, KayleeRowland-Ballard School Session 2 5A All Age Divisions8.450 9T6.650 437.050 508.350 2830.500 44
380Henry, HaleyKaty Kips Session 3 6P Jr. B8.300 167.250 127.000 15T7.900 1530.450 14
380Duckett, JordanFlips Texas Session 2 5A All Age Divisions8.050 17T7.050 388.200 38T7.150 5130.450 45
382Rice, AlexandriaThunder Elite Session 7 4A All Age Divisions9.450 16T7.000 527.400 48T6.550 5230.400 52
382Crawford, MacennahCypress Session 6 4P Jr. B7.300 107.800 27.800 67.500 930.400 9
384Rosen, MeaganRowland-Ballard School Session 2 5A All Age Divisions8.700 36.300 46T9.000 13T6.350 5530.350 46
384Stevanato, DaniellaJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 6 4A All Age Divisions8.900 12T6.400 14T7.600 11T7.450 1530.350 13
386McEacharn, KemperJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 4 5P All Age Divisions7.600 61T6.300 629.000 32T7.400 6430.300 57
386McEacharn, KemperJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 4 5P Jr. B7.600 106.300 109.000 6T7.400 1030.300 10
386Hughes, HaleyKinetics Gymnastics and Cheer Session 6 4P Jr. C8.900 6T7.600 77.600 76.200 1030.300 8
389Newton, ReeseJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 6 4P Jr. C8.850 97.700 67.200 8T6.400 930.150 9
390Stanley, CaelynChampions Gymnastics Session 2 5A All Age Divisions7.250 477.775 22T8.450 30T6.625 5330.100 47
390Huether, BrookeJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.200 486.400 49T7.600 43T7.900 5230.100 44
392Ammutinato, MariaBasel's All Star Gymnastics and Cheer Session 3 6P Jr. B8.750 115.500 167.000 15T8.800 1030.050 15
393Negrych, CandaceMazeika's Elite Gymnastics Session 4 5P All Age Divisions8.675 15T8.100 396.000 697.250 6730.025 58
393Negrych, CandaceMazeika's Elite Gymnastics Session 4 5P Sr. B8.675 48.100 106.000 127.250 1330.025 11
395Campbell, MakaylaRowland-Ballard School Session 3 6P Jr. A8.750 10T4.600 158.200 148.425 1229.975 14
396Dozier, MalerieMaximum Athletic Center Session 3 6P Jr. B9.225 46.300 158.200 136.200 1629.925 16
397Martin, LaurenJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.150 10T6.200 53T7.200 537.350 5929.900 45
397Wang, RosettaPowersports Session 6 4A All Age Divisions8.500 187.000 5T7.600 11T6.800 1729.900 14
399Grace Fogle, EmmaKinetics Gymnastics and Cheer Session 6 4P Jr. A9.250 36.200 76.400 78.000 5T29.850 7
399Schulze, CarolineKinetics Gymnastics and Cheer Session 6 4P Jr. C8.450 106.900 96.900 107.600 829.850 10
401Tuttle, KatherineJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 4 5P All Age Divisions7.125 677.325 547.250 648.025 56T29.725 59
401Tuttle, KatherineJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 4 5P Sr. B7.125 157.325 117.250 118.025 1029.725 12
403Walsh, WalkerJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 3 6P Jr. A8.200 155.000 148.100 158.350 1329.650 15
404Godby, ShalinK2 Academy of Kids Sports Session 2 5A All Age Divisions7.700 38T6.550 44T6.800 52T8.550 2029.600 48
405Ferguson, ChloeThunder Elite Session 7 4A All Age Divisions8.400 49T7.500 40T6.200 547.400 4529.500 53
405Gallegos, ChrystineMazeika's Elite Gymnastics Session 2 6P Sr. B7.900 126.000 117.750 107.850 1029.500 10
407Tanner, ChloeKinetics Gymnastics and Cheer Session 6 4P Jr. A9.150 4T7.000 56.000 87.300 829.450 8
407Bean, EmilyKinetics Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 3 All Age Divisions7.650 586.700 41T7.400 48T7.700 5629.450 46
409Stroud, PaigeJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 3 6P Sr. A7.700 156.250 137.500 137.950 1229.400 12
410Barron, ScarlettJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 4 5P All Age Divisions6.925 696.725 597.900 607.800 6029.350 60
410Barron, ScarlettJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 4 5P Sr. A6.925 156.725 117.900 127.800 1329.350 11
412Rubach, ReaganKinetics Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.100 51T6.900 36T7.500 45T6.800 6329.300 47
413Daniels, MichaelaKaty Kips Session 3 6P Sr. A8.800 10T7.075 125.350 158.000 1129.225 13
414Jenkins, AshleyEast Texas Twisters Session 6 4P Jr. B8.700 75.300 107.600 77.600 829.200 10
414Huffman, ChloeJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 6 4A All Age Divisions8.650 16T6.000 177.800 6T6.750 1829.200 15
416McDonald, RebeccaPowersports Session 3 6A All Age Divisions8.175 65.500 68.000 47.400 629.075 6
417Sandusky, DaisyBasel's All Star Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.750 33T3.600 608.400 16T8.300 36T29.050 48
418Chauncey, EmilyJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 6 4A All Age Divisions9.100 76.400 14T7.400 156.100 1929.000 16
418Pieri, JocelynK2 Academy of Kids Sports Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.100 51T5.900 576.700 578.300 36T29.000 49
420Duck, KatelynJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 2 6P Sr. B8.375 86.300 106.450 137.700 1128.825 11
421Davis, AllieJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.150 49T6.500 46T7.000 547.050 60T28.700 50
422Horn, JordanJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 6 4A All Age Divisions9.050 8T5.000 186.900 167.700 9T28.650 17
422Vau, HaleyBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 5 2 All Age Divisions7.850 25T5.000 298.000 25T7.800 2628.650 29
424Lightfoot, AnnaMazeika's Elite Gymnastics Session 4 5P All Age Divisions7.825 554.050 718.250 568.300 45T28.425 61T
424Lightfoot, AnnaMazeika's Elite Gymnastics Session 4 5P Sr. A7.825 114.050 148.250 118.300 1028.425 12
424Gentry, LilyJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 4 5P All Age Divisions7.025 685.825 658.150 57T7.425 6328.425 61T
427Watson, MargoBasel's All Star Gymnastics and Cheer Session 4 5P All Age Divisions7.700 596.450 616.750 677.375 6528.275 63
427Watson, MargoBasel's All Star Gymnastics and Cheer Session 4 5P Sr. A7.700 126.450 126.750 147.375 1428.275 13
429Doggett, JamieKinetics Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.500 43T6.500 46T6.800 55T6.400 6428.200 51
430Stewart, LexiJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.150 49T6.100 55T6.100 607.800 54T28.150 52
431Krause, MeredithPowersports Session 6 4A All Age Divisions7.900 196.500 136.500 177.100 1628.000 18
432Thompson, MeganMaximum Athletic Center Session 2 5A All Age Divisions6.850 51T7.075 377.000 517.050 5227.975 49
433Blanton, HeatherBrazos Valley Gym Center Session 2 5A All Age Divisions7.375 455.550 518.100 426.600 5427.625 50
434Ramirez, AlexandraJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 4 5P All Age Divisions8.075 47T5.650 667.000 666.800 7127.525 64
434Ramirez, AlexandraJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 4 5P Jr. B8.075 75.650 127.000 136.800 1327.525 11
436Rogers, AnnieJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 4 5P All Age Divisions6.900 706.100 637.150 657.150 6827.300 65
436Rogers, AnnieJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 4 5P Jr. B6.900 126.100 117.150 127.150 1127.300 12
438Mckelvey, KalliMazeika's Elite Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions7.350 605.400 58T7.400 48T7.050 60T27.200 53
439Delrosario, CarlyWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 3 6P Sr. A8.875 6T0.000 159.500 18.625 927.000 14
439Gelfman, TamaraFlips Texas Session 4 5P All Age Divisions0.000 729.000 11T9.250 14T8.750 28T27.000 66
439Schmidt, OliviaBasel's All Star Gymnastics and Cheer Session 7 4A All Age Divisions9.000 41T4.100 547.600 41T6.300 53T27.000 54
442King, GabrielleThunder Elite Session 4 5P All Age Divisions8.475 30T2.000 727.800 618.700 30T26.975 67
442King, GabrielleThunder Elite Session 4 5P Sr. A8.475 82.000 157.800 138.700 826.975 14
444Davis, McKinleyJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 6 4A All Age Divisions8.650 16T4.200 196.200 197.500 13T26.550 19
445Van Meter, GraysonJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 2 6P Sr. B8.125 112.000 138.050 68.200 826.375 12
446Carpenter, DekotaPowersports Session 2 5A All Age Divisions6.425 546.000 486.450 547.300 49T26.175 51
447Martinez, MonicaJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 4 5P All Age Divisions7.650 604.450 696.650 687.350 6626.100 68
447Martinez, MonicaJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 4 5P Sr. A7.650 134.450 136.650 157.350 1526.100 15
449Bissett, MeganJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 4 5P All Age Divisions8.075 47T5.500 674.750 727.725 6226.050 69
449Bissett, MeganJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 4 5P Sr. B8.075 105.500 144.750 157.725 1226.050 13
451Hernandez, DanielaJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.800 29T0.000 61T8.200 27T8.200 41T25.200 54
452Lardi, HaileyJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 4 5P All Age Divisions6.475 714.400 707.350 636.900 6925.125 70
452Lardi, HaileyJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 4 5P Jr. B6.475 134.400 137.350 116.900 1225.125 13
454Fox, LaurenJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 4 5P All Age Divisions7.725 57T5.950 645.550 705.850 7225.075 71
454Fox, LaurenJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 4 5P Sr. B7.725 13T5.950 135.550 135.850 1525.075 14
456Rodriguez, MeaganJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 4 5P All Age Divisions7.725 57T4.750 685.300 716.850 7024.625 72
456Rodriguez, MeaganJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 4 5P Sr. B7.725 13T4.750 155.300 146.850 1424.625 15
458Gilmore, MereaJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.400 460.000 61T7.900 37T8.050 48T24.350 55
459Bench, TaylorMazeika's Elite Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions0.000 61T7.400 308.400 16T8.150 4423.950 56
460Raymond, DarianJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 2 6P Sr. B6.825 133.700 127.100 116.300 1323.925 13
461Magill, ErinK2 Academy of Kids Sports Session 2 5A All Age Divisions7.700 38T1.000 526.800 52T8.275 2923.775 52
462Pena, DianaJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 3 6P Sr. A7.775 142.000 146.700 146.850 1523.325 15
463Hassegowa, HannahMazeika's Elite Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions0.000 61T7.500 28T7.500 45T8.200 41T23.200 57
464Tenney, KaylaJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.000 16T0.000 61T6.200 597.850 5323.050 58
465Blackshear, BrookeMazeika's Elite Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions0.000 61T6.400 49T7.850 398.400 33T22.650 59
466Shomette, HaleyJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 2 5A All Age Divisions6.700 530.000 53T7.800 47T8.000 38T22.500 53
467Maxwell, LexannaMazeika's Elite Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions0.000 61T6.700 41T7.600 43T8.100 45T22.400 60
468Carrr, ZoeJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 1 3 All Age Divisions8.100 51T0.000 61T6.000 61T7.800 54T21.900 61T
468West, EmilyMazeika's Elite Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions0.000 61T6.600 457.800 40T7.500 57T21.900 61T
470Alexander, DakotaMazeika's Elite Gymnastics Session 6 4P Sr. B8.800 83.000 108.700 50.000 1020.500 10
471Pervis, MorgaanJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 2 5A All Age Divisions7.025 48T0.000 53T5.600 557.850 42T20.475 54
472Fredrick, KylieMazeika's Elite Gymnastics Session 1 3 All Age Divisions0.000 61T6.100 55T6.000 61T8.000 50T20.100 63
473Dobbs, CarolineK2 Academy of Kids Sports Session 1 3 All Age Divisions7.400 595.400 58T5.200 640.000 65T18.000 64
474Turner, JaideMaximum Athletic Center Session 2 5A All Age Divisions0.000 550.000 53T8.700 21T8.500 22T17.200 55
475Aguilar, AudreyJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 3 6P Jr. A0.000 163.900 165.000 168.250 14T17.150 16
476Jo McTaggart, BraileJuergen's Gymnastics Academy Session 1 3 All Age Divisions7.850 560.000 61T0.000 65T7.000 6214.850 65
477Wallace, RileyK2 Academy of Kids Sports Session 1 3 All Age Divisions9.100 12T0.000 61T0.000 65T0.000 65T9.100 66

www.lazysuits.com