My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Zenith District Qualifier - MyMeetScores.com
Zenith District Qualifier
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2009-09-192009-09-19 Zenith Elite Gymnastics AcademyClick here143
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  4A,  4P,  5A,  5P,  6A,  6P,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Kirklin, OliviaKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 4P Sr B9.600 2T9.600 19.700 19.400 2T38.300 1
2Brooks, BrennaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 2 6P Jr9.450 19.400 19.725 19.450 138.025 1
3Pozos, DanielaKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 4P Sr B9.300 7T9.500 29.400 29.600 137.800 2
4Burrell, LaurenKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 2 5P Sr B9.300 19.425 1T9.600 19.400 237.725 1
5Mendoza, BiancaUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 4P Sr A9.400 79.300 2T9.550 19.400 1T37.650 1
6Stevens, AsthynZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 1 4P Sr B9.600 2T9.300 39.300 39.300 437.500 3
7Flory, ColbyUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 2 5P Jr A9.050 19.675 19.275 39.400 1T37.400 1
8Perumal, MorganInfinite Bounds Session 1 4P Jr A9.500 3T8.950 59.650 19.100 3T37.200 1
9Evans, MarleyCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 1 4P Jr C9.500 1T8.950 59.200 19.500 137.150 1
10Payne, SavonnahUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 4P Sr A9.500 2T9.100 59.200 39.300 3T37.100 2
11Graham, MaddiZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 2 6P Jr9.100 3T9.300 29.325 29.325 237.050 2
12Shelton, SophieCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 2 5P Jr C8.850 29.525 19.450 29.200 537.025 1
13Neal, RachelUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 2 5P Jr C8.350 89.450 39.775 19.425 137.000 2
14Angelo, SofiaUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 4P Sr A9.500 2T8.950 69.400 29.100 6T36.950 3
14Carpenter, AnyseUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 3 All Ages9.400 19.450 19.100 19.000 236.950 1
16Graves, ZoeInfinite Bounds Session 1 4P Jr A9.450 79.050 49.150 2T9.200 1T36.850 2
17Higgins, HannahRidgewood Gymnastics Session 2 6P Sr9.300 18.800 29.425 1T9.300 136.825 1
18Maxwell, JamyiahUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 2 5P Jr A8.900 49.000 59.725 19.175 436.800 2
18Rooney, MeganInfinite Bounds Session 1 4P Jr B9.700 19.100 19.000 19.000 2T36.800 1
18Colleps, HaleyUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 4P Sr A9.500 2T9.150 49.050 5T9.100 6T36.800 4
21Neer, DaniKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 2 5P Sr B8.700 89.425 1T9.400 29.200 636.725 2
22Kalka, MalloryKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 4P Sr A9.350 89.600 18.350 109.400 1T36.700 5
22Turner, PeytonNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics Session 1 4A All Ages9.600 2T9.050 39.050 19.000 1T36.700 1
22Moore, AbbieKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 4P Sr B9.400 5T8.900 49.200 49.200 536.700 4
25Dickey, EmilyCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 2 5P Sr B9.100 49.400 38.850 6T9.325 436.675 3
26Welch, KateUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 4P Jr C9.300 89.300 18.850 49.200 2T36.650 2
27Krolnik, SarahCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 2 5P Jr B8.800 39.300 39.525 19.000 336.625 1
28Burch, KatlynnCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 2 5P Jr C8.600 4T9.475 29.225 49.300 2T36.600 3
28Kubena, AliceaKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 4P Sr A8.900 119.300 2T9.100 49.300 3T36.600 6
30Baker, ShelbyCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 2 5P Sr B8.850 69.225 49.200 3T9.300 536.575 4
31Mccallister, GabrielleInfinite Bounds Session 1 4P Jr A9.600 1T9.100 38.750 49.100 3T36.550 3
31Jankowski, JordanKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 2 5P Jr A8.650 59.250 29.550 29.100 536.550 3
31Sparks, AmariUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 2 5P Jr B8.950 1T9.050 59.125 29.425 136.550 2
34Ramirez, JacquelineCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 2 5P Sr B8.825 79.000 59.200 3T9.500 136.525 5
35Phillips, SaraZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 2 6P Jr8.950 59.000 39.225 39.275 436.450 3
36Vinez, AlexZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 2 6P Jr9.275 28.800 59.000 49.300 336.375 4
37Mikita, CarolineCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 2 5P Jr C8.700 38.925 59.400 39.300 2T36.325 4
38Sherbert, OliviaCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 1 4P Jr A9.600 1T9.200 28.700 58.800 7T36.300 4
38Taveira, MeaganInfinite Bounds Session 1 4P Jr B9.500 39.050 28.750 29.000 2T36.300 2
40Watson, JordynUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 2 5P Jr A9.025 29.175 3T8.650 69.400 1T36.250 4
41Masucci, KristenInfinite Bounds Session 1 4P Sr A9.500 2T8.850 79.050 5T8.800 10T36.200 7
42Hobbs, WynneRidgewood Gymnastics Session 2 6P Sr8.950 5T9.000 19.225 59.000 336.175 2
43Brogan, KatieZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 1 4P Jr A9.500 3T8.650 79.150 2T8.800 7T36.100 5
44Nelson, GraceKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 4P Jr C9.500 1T9.000 48.300 69.200 2T36.000 3
44Ardila, ElaineCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 2 5P Sr B9.150 38.650 68.850 6T9.350 336.000 6
46Nelson, AnnieRidgewood Gymnastics Session 2 6P Sr8.950 5T8.775 39.425 1T8.800 5T35.950 3
47Rainville, IsabellUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 3 All Ages9.200 28.600 29.000 29.100 135.900 2
48Murphy, MadisynCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 2 5P Jr B8.950 1T9.275 48.900 3T8.750 4T35.875 3
49Davis, JuliaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 1 4P Sr B9.650 18.750 58.650 78.800 1035.850 5
50Castro, CalissaCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 1 4A All Ages9.400 4T9.100 1T8.300 69.000 1T35.800 2
51Amberkar, NikitaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 2 6P Sr9.000 48.400 49.400 38.950 435.750 4
51Matson, SavannahZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 1 4P Sr B9.300 7T8.500 79.050 58.900 8T35.750 6
53Smith, PaytonNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics Session 2 6P Sr9.050 38.200 69.300 49.100 235.650 5
54Meeks, TatumRidgewood Gymnastics Session 1 4P Jr C9.400 3T8.750 68.750 58.700 7T35.600 4
55Farace, CatherineInfinite Bounds Session 1 4P Jr C9.400 3*9.200 28.250 78.700 7T35.550 5T
55Hyman, CassidyKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 4P Jr C9.400 3*9.150 38.000 89.000 635.550 5T
55Roth, CarolineKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 4P Jr C9.400 3*7.900 79.150 2T9.100 535.550 5T
55Archer, ChristinaRidgewood Gymnastics Session 2 5P Sr A8.050 79.100 19.250 19.150 135.550 1
59Farris, QuincyRidgewood Gymnastics Session 1 4P Jr B9.650 28.350 48.500 3T9.000 2T35.500 3
59Anderson, LauraInfinite Bounds Session 1 4P Jr A9.500 3T8.900 68.100 79.000 5T35.500 6
59Chumley, MollieKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 4P Sr B9.400 5T8.700 68.000 99.400 2T35.500 7
59Rojas, JenniferCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 1 4P Sr A9.300 9T8.400 88.800 79.000 935.500 8
63Jackson, MeganNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics Session 1 4A All Ages9.600 2T8.650 98.200 79.000 1T35.450 3
64Whitt, JaylynKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 2 5P Jr C8.600 4T9.050 48.650 69.125 635.425 5
65Carithers, SadieUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 4A All Ages9.300 9T9.100 1T8.400 58.600 7T35.400 4
65Campbell, ChaeKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 2 5A All Ages8.750 19.150 18.500 39.000 135.400 1
65Cooper, DianaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 2 5P Sr A8.550 28.850 28.900 29.100 235.400 2
68Smith, AmberlyUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 4A All Ages9.300 9T8.950 68.500 3T8.600 7T35.350 5
69Corboy, MikaylaKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 4P Jr B9.300 5T8.400 38.400 5T9.200 135.300 4
69Railsback, MckenzieUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 2 5P Jr C9.150 18.750 68.400 7T9.000 835.300 6
71Ferguson, AmandaUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 4P Sr B9.450 47.850 98.900 68.900 8T35.100 8
72Delarosa, ClaireCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 2 6P Jr9.100 3T8.900 48.600 7T8.450 7T35.050 5
73Cannizzo, MikaelaKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 2 5P Sr B8.900 58.450 78.875 58.800 735.025 7
74Mcdermott, Mary-CatherineKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 4P Jr A9.500 3T8.400 88.300 68.800 7T35.000 7
74Pisano, GinaUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 4A All Ages9.300 9T8.400 108.500 3T8.800 4T35.000 6
74O'Connell, LaurenZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 2 5P Jr C8.600 4T8.600 7T8.750 59.050 735.000 7
77Blower, GabrielleKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 4P Sr A9.300 9T8.000 98.450 99.200 534.950 9
78Ferguson, ReganInfinite Bounds Session 1 5A All Ages8.700 18.900 18.800 38.500 334.900 1
79Hoelscher, JordanKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 4P Jr A9.100 99.350 17.200 99.200 1T34.850 8
80Reaves, KaraNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics Session 2 5P Jr C8.450 78.600 7T8.400 7T9.300 2T34.750 8
81Chambers, StellaRidgewood Gymnastics Session 1 4P Sr A9.500 2T7.800 108.600 88.800 10T34.700 10
82Negrete, ChloeKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 2 5P Jr A8.450 79.175 3T8.200 88.850 834.675 5
83Girdner, LaurenKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 2 5P Jr B8.500 49.425 28.100 58.600 634.625 4T
83Doran, MadisonInfinite Bounds Session 2 5P Jr B8.350 68.100 78.900 3T9.275 234.625 4T
85Quiros, KarinaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 1 4P Jr A9.400 88.300 97.900 89.000 5T34.600 9
85Mcallister, KennedyZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 2 5P Jr A9.000 37.500 79.200 48.900 734.600 6
87Tyrcha, MadisonKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 4P Sr B9.300 7T8.000 88.200 89.000 734.500 9
87Ghormley, CatherineUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 4A All Ages9.100 128.900 78.000 88.500 10T34.500 7
89Rose, AshleighZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 2 5P Jr A8.500 67.750 69.175 59.050 634.475 7
90Davis, ChloeNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics Session 1 4A All Ages9.400 4T9.000 4T7.550 98.500 10T34.450 8
90Mitchell, EllieKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 2 5P Sr A8.450 48.725 38.825 38.450 534.450 3
92Tokarz, TaylorZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 2 5P Sr A8.425 58.550 58.800 48.600 434.375 4
92Madrid, MariahCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 2 5A All Ages8.500 5T8.750 38.425 48.700 2T34.375 2
94Girard, AlainaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 2 6P Jr8.650 6T7.950 8T8.775 68.900 534.275 6
95Kauffman, EllieCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 2 5A All Ages8.300 9T8.450 48.800 28.650 4T34.200 3
96Brown, IsabellaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 1 4P Sr A9.600 17.700 117.700 119.100 6T34.100 11
97Weidman, KatieUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 2 6P Sr9.200 27.900 78.150 88.800 5T34.050 6
97Helms, NoelleUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 2 6P Jr8.650 6T8.300 78.500 98.600 634.050 7
99Gile, JennaKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 4P Jr B9.300 5T7.400 88.500 3T8.800 734.000 5
100Gilanfar, EmilyKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 4P Jr B9.000 77.700 6T8.250 79.000 2T33.950 6
100Amberkar, NehaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 2 6P Sr8.750 78.350 58.800 68.050 933.950 7
102Reding, KristinKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 4P Jr B9.400 47.700 6T7.900 88.900 633.900 7
103Rel, AlexyssCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 2 5A All Ages8.425 87.400 129.300 18.700 2T33.825 4
104Aza, KaiRidgewood Gymnastics Session 1 4A All Ages9.400 4T6.600 149.000 28.800 4T33.800 9
105Hall, JamieUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 2 6P Jr8.475 98.750 68.600 7T7.900 933.725 8
106Mcmahon, MarieKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 4P Sr B9.300 7T7.600 107.700 109.100 633.700 10
107Woodard, ShelbyKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 2 5A All Ages8.700 28.800 27.700 128.450 8T33.650 5
108Easley, VivianCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 1 4A All Ages9.400 4T8.700 87.000 128.500 10T33.600 10
109Bullitt, MakenzieCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 2 5P Jr B8.400 58.550 67.850 68.750 4T33.550 6
110Sulzen, LaurenZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 1 5A All Ages8.500 28.450 28.050 48.400 4T33.400 2
111Gilmore, KailahCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 1 4A All Ages9.650 19.000 4T6.650 158.000 15T33.300 11
112Emerson, GillianInfinite Bounds Session 1 5A All Ages8.100 46.800 59.300 19.000 1T33.200 3
113Meeks, HollandRidgewood Gymnastics Session 2 5P Sr A8.500 37.850 68.150 68.650 333.150 5
113Sullivan, BriannaKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 2 5A All Ages8.450 78.350 58.050 7T8.300 12T33.150 6
115Simpson, KaytlynUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 4A All Ages9.000 13T8.000 127.500 108.600 7T33.100 12
116Pettett, AbbyUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 2 5P Sr A9.050 17.550 78.200 58.000 632.800 6
116Coles, HannahKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 2 5A All Ages8.500 5T8.000 77.950 98.350 1132.800 7
118Batt, TalyaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 1 6A All Ages8.700 16.900 18.200 18.900 132.700 1
119Dahmer, BaileyGymstar Session 2 6P Sr8.600 87.250 88.250 78.500 732.600 8
120Nguyen, TiennaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 2 5P Jr A7.700 87.050 88.450 79.200 332.400 8
120King, MorganZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 2 6P Jr8.400 107.750 108.800 57.450 1032.400 9
122Black, MadelineZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 1 5A All Ages7.400 57.100 3T8.850 29.000 1T32.350 4
123Pace, SarahKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 2 5A All Ages8.100 127.800 87.925 108.450 8T32.275 8
124Jarvis, SydneyKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 2 5A All Ages8.600 38.150 67.400 158.100 1432.250 9
125Cook, AshtonCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 2 5A All Ages8.050 137.650 9T7.800 118.650 4T32.150 10
126Darska, SavahnaCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 1 4A All Ages8.900 15T8.300 116.700 13T8.200 1432.100 13
127Farrar, MirandaRidgewood Gymnastics Session 1 4A All Ages8.900 15T7.300 137.350 118.300 1331.850 14
128Ordieres, KatieZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 2 6P Jr8.500 87.950 8T6.900 108.450 7T31.800 10
129Whalen, EmmaRidgewood Gymnastics Session 1 4P Jr B8.700 88.200 57.850 97.000 931.750 8
130Rogers, AbagailKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 2 5A All Ages8.200 117.600 118.050 7T7.700 1531.550 11
131Lake, LaurenCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 2 5A All Ages8.300 9T6.300 148.300 68.550 731.450 12
132Reeves, CatieKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 4P Jr B8.600 96.900 98.400 5T7.200 831.100 9
132Beck, ShannonUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 5A All Ages8.400 37.100 3T7.200 58.400 4T31.100 5
134Chandler, ShaleighNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics Session 2 5P Sr B9.250 26.450 86.800 88.500 831.000 8
135Tuite, BradynKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 2 5A All Ages8.575 46.500 137.550 138.300 12T30.925 13
136Stewart, JazzlynKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 2 5A All Ages7.050 157.650 9T7.450 148.400 1030.550 14
137Daulong, BaileyUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 4A All Ages9.400 4T6.500 155.550 168.800 4T30.250 15
137Mcclure, MalloryNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics Session 2 5A All Ages7.650 145.600 158.350 58.650 4T30.250 15
139Harris, MadisonNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics Session 1 4A All Ages9.000 13T6.300 166.700 13T8.000 15T30.000 16
140Hare, JosetteGymstar Session 2 6P Sr8.325 97.050 96.400 98.100 829.875 9
141Rose, LaurenUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 4P Jr C9.350 70.000 89.150 2T9.200 2T27.700 8
142Stegall, JessicaCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 2 5P Sr A8.350 68.700 40.000 70.000 717.050 7
143Deguzman, KaitlinUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 2 5P Jr B0.000 79.600 10.000 70.000 79.600 7

www.lazysuits.com