MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Atlanta Centennial Classic
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2010-02-12
2010-02-15
Buckhead Gymnastics Center
657
Atlanta Centennial Classic - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 14
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
7A,
8A,
A2,
A3,
A4,
A5,
P1,
P2,
P3,
PB,
PG,
PP,
PS
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Smith, Rachel
Cumming GymSations
14
A4
AAU4-9
9.200
1
9.600
1
9.525
1
9.200
1
37.525
1
2
Schreiber, Sienna
Cumming GymSations
14
A4
AAU4-8
8.875
2
9.375
2
8.950
4
9.375
1
36.575
1
3
Tanner, Lenay
NE Ga YMCA
14
P1
All Age Divisions
9.200
1
9.000
2T
9.050
1
9.025
1
36.275
1
4
Rowland, Ciara
Paulding Gymnastics
14
A4
AAU4-10
8.850
5
9.300
1
9.225
1T
8.850
2
36.225
1
5
Heerlein, Jeannie
Paulding Gymnastics
14
A4
AAU4-11
9.450
1
8.875
3T
9.050
1
8.800
3
36.175
1
6
Dlhosh, Lily
Paulding Gymnastics
14
A4
AAU4-11
8.750
6
9.150
1
9.025
2
9.000
1
35.925
2
7
Lee, Moriah
Paulding Gymnastics
14
A4
AAU4-8
9.050
1
9.400
1
8.100
5
9.325
2
35.875
2
8
Somoza, Lexi
Cumming GymSations
14
A4
AAU4-8
8.675
4
9.350
3
9.050
3
8.675
4
35.750
3
9
Suarez, Echery
Excel Gymnastics
14
A4
AAU4-9
8.650
4
9.125
2
9.150
2
8.700
2
35.625
2
10
Fischer, Lindsey
Cumming GymSations
14
A4
AAU4-10
9.050
1
8.850
7
9.050
4
8.600
6T
35.550
2
11
Adams, Lauren
Paulding Gymnastics
14
A4
AAU4-10
8.975
3
8.900
4T
8.375
5
9.150
1
35.400
3
12
Lansford, Rebekah
Paulding Gymnastics
14
A4
AAU4-10
8.550
7
8.925
3
9.225
1T
8.600
6T
35.300
4
13
Surrency, Lindsey
Paulding Gymnastics
14
A4
AAU4-11
8.875
3
9.050
2
8.900
3
8.425
6
35.250
3
14
Rapkin, Elizabeth
Southern Elite Gymnastics Academy (SEGA)
14
A4
AAU4-8
8.800
3
8.050
6
9.275
2
9.050
3
35.175
4
15
Schell, Haley
Paulding Gymnastics
14
A4
AAU4-11
9.050
2
8.875
3T
8.300
5
8.550
4
34.775
4
16
Dodd, Diana
NE Ga YMCA
14
P1
All Age Divisions
8.200
3
9.150
1
8.450
2
8.700
2
34.500
2
17
Zheng, Wendy
Southern Elite Gymnastics Academy (SEGA)
14
A4
AAU4-11
8.825
5
8.825
5
7.850
7
8.950
2
34.450
5
17
Young, Alexis
Cumming GymSations
14
A4
AAU4-9
8.925
3
8.750
3
8.525
3
8.250
3
34.450
3
19
Yearwood, Alexis
NE Ga YMCA
14
P1
All Age Divisions
8.650
2
9.000
2T
8.350
3
8.350
3
34.350
3
20
Grant, Kai
Excel Gymnastics
14
A4
AAU4-10
8.350
9
8.875
6
8.300
7
8.625
4T
34.150
5
21
Hyde, Stephanie
Cumming GymSations
14
A4
AAU4-13&U
8.450
1
8.250
1
8.800
1
8.600
1
34.100
1
22
Dickens, Sarah
Excel Gymnastics
14
A4
AAU4-10
7.975
10
9.150
2
9.150
3
7.700
8T
33.975
6
23
Benson, Zoe
Cumming GymSations
14
A4
AAU4-9
9.125
2
8.250
5
8.325
4
8.150
4
33.850
4
24
Sullivan, Kelly
Cumming GymSations
14
A4
AAU4-11
8.850
4
8.450
6
8.100
6
8.250
7
33.650
6
25
Dickerson, Rachel
Excel Gymnastics
14
A4
AAU4-8
7.700
7
8.775
5
9.325
1
7.800
6
33.600
5
26
Turner, Madison
Excel Gymnastics
14
A4
AAU4-10
9.000
2
7.500
9
8.350
6
8.650
3
33.500
7
27
Laks, Ofek
Southern Elite Gymnastics Academy (SEGA)
14
A4
AAU4-10
8.700
6
8.900
4T
7.025
9
8.625
4T
33.250
8
28
Ridarick, Sarah
Paulding Gymnastics
14
A4
AAU4-12
8.200
1
7.950
1
8.000
1
8.875
1
33.025
1
29
Gilbert, Brianna
Cumming GymSations
14
A4
AAU4-10
8.875
4
8.500
8
8.100
8
7.400
10
32.875
9
30
Lane, Maura
Southern Elite Gymnastics Academy (SEGA)
14
A4
AAU4-8
8.550
5
8.800
4
7.050
7
8.450
5
32.850
6
31
McIntosh, Farrah
Southern Elite Gymnastics Academy (SEGA)
14
A4
AAU4-9
7.950
5
8.650
4
8.000
5T
7.750
5
32.350
5
32
Fulton, Sarah
Paulding Gymnastics
14
A4
AAU4-11
7.950
7
6.850
7
8.875
4
8.500
5
32.175
7
33
Boyd, Rylee
Excel Gymnastics
14
A4
AAU4-6&u
7.950
1
8.575
1
6.850
1
8.200
1
31.575
1
34
Wheeler, Kara
Excel Gymnastics
14
A4
AAU4-9
7.800
6
7.400
6
8.000
5T
7.550
6
30.750
6
35
Craft, Lily
Excel Gymnastics
14
A4
AAU4-8
7.900
6
6.700
7
7.375
6
7.600
7
29.575
7
36
Dubose, Abbey
Southern Elite Gymnastics Academy (SEGA)
14
A4
AAU4-10
8.450
8
6.050
10
5.950
10
7.700
8T
28.150
10