My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

West Georgia Round-Up - MyMeetScores.com
West Georgia Round-Up
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2009-10-022009-10-04 West Georgia Gymnastics Center Inc.Click here163
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  A2,  A3,  A4,  A5,  P1,  P2,  PB,  PS,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Belew, HannahClub Gymnastics 4 PB All Age Divisions9.525 19.100 29.300 29.500 237.425 1
2Evans, GraceGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 3 4 All Age Divisions9.250 15T8.950 16T9.375 19.725 137.300 1T
2Sourinho, TanyaGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 3 4 All Age Divisions9.475 29.425 19.050 6T9.350 537.300 1T
4Cantwell, HannahGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 3 4 All Age Divisions9.350 9T9.250 2T9.175 2T9.500 337.275 3
5Graham, MeaganClub Gymnastics 4 PB All Age Divisions9.250 29.250 18.700 49.650 136.850 2
6Stroud, NinaKelbren Elite 3 4 All Age Divisions9.350 9T9.050 11T9.175 2T9.200 836.775 4
7Denton, BrittanyKelbren Elite 3 4 All Age Divisions8.900 36T9.100 9T9.150 49.525 236.675 5
8Todd, LoganClub Gymnastics 4 PB All Age Divisions8.900 48.950 39.450 19.350 336.650 3
8Sewell, LauraCarroll County Gym 1 P2 All Age Divisions9.225 19.100 19.200 19.125 236.650 1
10Cainion, AlexiaKelbren Elite 3 4 All Age Divisions9.200 20T9.200 6T8.800 17T9.425 436.625 6
11Keeton, JacquelynGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 3 4 All Age Divisions9.350 9T9.050 11T8.950 10T9.150 936.500 7
12Pogue, TaylorDevilrays Allstars 3 2 All Age Divisions8.750 29.250 29.575 18.900 1T36.475 1
13Marlin, EmilyGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 2 5 All Age Divisions8.650 9T9.275 19.125 99.350 1T36.400 1
14Balkwill, SumnerGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 3 4 All Age Divisions9.350 9T9.200 6T8.850 158.900 18T36.300 8
15Hudziak, LaurenDevilrays Allstars 3 2 All Age Divisions8.650 3T9.400 19.350 28.850 336.250 2
15Dalton, CristinaBuckhead Gymnastics Center 3 4 All Age Divisions9.150 248.950 16T9.125 59.025 1336.250 9
17King, KassiClub Gymnastics 4 PS All Age Divisions9.500 19.050 18.475 19.200 136.225 1
18Noyes, ReaganGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 3 4 All Age Divisions9.250 15T9.200 6T8.950 10T8.800 2336.200 10
19Kahn, SimoneKelbren Elite 2 5 All Age Divisions8.500 16T8.900 119.400 29.350 1T36.150 2
20McKinster, GabiGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 4 6 All Age Divisions9.000 4T8.900 29.000 49.200 4T36.100 1
21Novis, EmmaGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 3 4 All Age Divisions9.400 5T9.225 4T9.050 6T8.400 34T36.075 11
22Vincent, GabrielleGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 4 6 All Age Divisions9.450 18.775 48.925 58.850 1036.000 2
22Steinitz, SarahGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 3 4 All Age Divisions9.425 48.750 23T8.550 219.275 736.000 12
24Hart, CaitlinGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 2 5 All Age Divisions8.050 35T9.150 3T9.475 19.225 735.900 3
24Reese, AlexBuckhead Gymnastics Center 3 4 All Age Divisions9.100 25T8.850 19T9.050 6T8.900 18T35.900 13
26Cham, DavenGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 2 5 All Age Divisions8.550 13T9.100 59.175 69.000 11T35.825 4
27Lashley, KathrynGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 3 4 All Age Divisions9.450 38.925 188.450 23T8.950 15T35.775 14
28Butler, SidneyKelbren Elite 3 4 All Age Divisions9.250 15T8.800 228.800 17T8.900 18T35.750 15
29Miller, LaurenGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 4 6 All Age Divisions9.100 29.100 18.225 199.300 2T35.725 3
30Strickland, BennettClub Gymnastics 4 PB All Age Divisions9.100 38.800 48.800 39.000 435.700 4
31Haklik, ClaireGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 4 6 All Age Divisions8.850 8T8.850 38.775 7T9.200 4T35.675 4
32Carter, EmmaKelbren Elite 3 4 All Age Divisions9.200 20T8.850 19T8.825 168.750 24T35.625 16
32Jackson, KaliPaulding Gymnastics 2 5 All Age Divisions8.900 38.925 9T8.950 15T8.850 19T35.625 5
34Curry, DevanGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 3 4 All Age Divisions9.500 18.750 23T8.275 289.050 11T35.575 17
34Hudziak, KayleighDevilrays Allstars 3 2 All Age Divisions8.650 3T8.950 49.075 38.900 1T35.575 3
36Liberatore, JuliaGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 3 4 All Age Divisions9.400 5T9.000 14T8.225 298.925 1735.550 18
37Mesa, ElenaBuckhead Gymnastics Center 2 5 All Age Divisions8.450 19T8.925 9T8.750 249.300 4T35.425 6
38Cate Shamblin, EmmaGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 3 4 All Age Divisions9.350 9T8.650 278.400 269.000 1435.400 19
38Stevens, TaileiPaulding Gymnastics 2 5 All Age Divisions8.650 9T8.725 159.300 48.725 2635.400 7
40Nall, MattieGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 2 5 All Age Divisions8.500 16T8.750 149.075 10T9.000 11T35.325 8T
40Sanitago, MikaylaPaulding Gymnastics 2 5 All Age Divisions8.675 7T8.950 88.900 17T8.800 22T35.325 8T
42Swenn, AlexaGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 4 6 All Age Divisions8.750 13T8.675 58.525 139.350 135.300 5
42Truman, KylieGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 2 5 All Age Divisions8.300 22T9.200 29.000 148.800 22T35.300 10
42Moore, MadeleineGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 3 4 All Age Divisions9.050 29T9.100 9T8.900 128.250 4035.300 20
45Yates, CrystalPaulding Gymnastics 2 5 All Age Divisions9.000 28.550 19T8.475 309.250 635.275 11
46Duty, LaurenGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 3 4 All Age Divisions8.850 38T9.000 14T9.050 6T8.350 38T35.250 21
47Meeks, AlyssaGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 2 5 All Age Divisions8.550 13T8.350 29T9.150 7T9.075 935.125 12
48Toso, ChristabellePaulding Gymnastics 2 5 All Age Divisions8.650 9T8.600 17T9.350 38.500 34T35.100 13
49Spaulding, BaileyGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 3 4 All Age Divisions8.950 33T9.225 4T8.150 308.675 26T35.000 22
50Pass, AmeliaGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 3 4 All Age Divisions9.250 15T9.250 2T7.975 328.500 30T34.975 23
51Morin, IsabellaGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 4 6 All Age Divisions8.950 68.000 13T9.350 18.650 13T34.950 6
51Calemine, JulietteGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 3 4 All Age Divisions9.250 15T8.750 23T7.850 359.100 1034.950 24T
51Jones, JordanGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 3 4 All Age Divisions9.075 288.850 19T8.625 208.400 34T34.950 24T
54Gilbert, DeannaPaulding Gymnastics 2 5 All Age Divisions8.800 4T8.300 318.675 259.150 834.925 14
55Jackson, CameronBuckhead Gymnastics Center 2 5 All Age Divisions8.500 16T8.350 29T9.075 10T8.950 14T34.875 15
55Eichelberger, LucyBuckhead Gymnastics Center 3 4 All Age Divisions8.900 36T8.500 30T8.425 259.050 11T34.875 26
55Legg, ElizabethGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 4 6 All Age Divisions8.750 13T8.650 68.825 68.650 13T34.875 7
58Underwood, BrookeGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 4 6 All Age Divisions9.050 38.000 13T8.650 10T9.150 634.850 8
59Clark, AlexBuckhead Gymnastics Center 3 4 All Age Divisions9.100 25T8.300 368.450 23T8.950 15T34.800 27
59Russell, RiverGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 4 6 All Age Divisions8.550 18T8.200 9T9.050 39.000 934.800 9
61Zitron, IsabellaBuckhead Gymnastics Center 2 5 All Age Divisions8.450 19T8.450 23T8.900 17T8.950 14T34.750 16T
61Wayne, IlanaBuckhead Gymnastics Center 2 5 All Age Divisions8.675 7T8.600 17T8.775 238.700 2734.750 16T
63Regan, AshleyGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 2 5 All Age Divisions7.975 379.150 3T8.950 15T8.650 2834.725 18
64Daniel, AdrianaKelbren Elite 3 4 All Age Divisions9.400 5T8.400 337.550 419.300 634.650 28
65Hager, JaquelinBuckhead Gymnastics Center 3 4 All Age Divisions9.350 9T7.500 428.875 13T8.900 18T34.625 29
66McKee, LouiseGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 3 4 All Age Divisions9.175 238.000 388.875 13T8.500 30T34.550 30T
66Bone, CaitlinGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 3 4 All Age Divisions9.050 29T8.350 34T8.475 228.675 26T34.550 30T
66Cooney, SammieBowdon Recreation 2 5 All Age Divisions8.250 25T8.850 12T8.400 319.050 1034.550 19T
66Kettwig, SydneyPaulding Gymnastics 2 5 All Age Divisions8.450 19T8.450 23T9.050 12T8.600 29T34.550 19T
70Lansford, HannahPaulding Gymnastics 2 5 All Age Divisions9.050 18.550 19T8.350 32T8.575 3234.525 21T
70Longacre, MayaBuckhead Gymnastics Center 2 5 All Age Divisions8.600 128.150 33T8.825 218.950 14T34.525 21T
72Watson, AyannaKelbren Elite 4 6 All Age Divisions8.850 8T7.850 17T9.200 28.600 1534.500 10
73Bennett, LaineClub Gymnastics 4 PS All Age Divisions9.450 28.950 27.000 28.950 234.350 2
74Weaver, LaurenGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 2 5 All Age Divisions8.100 31T8.150 33T9.225 58.850 19T34.325 23
74Russell, HannahRobins Gymnastics 1 A4 All Age Divisions8.300 28.850 18.325 18.850 234.325 1
76Rose, BlairGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 4 6 All Age Divisions8.750 13T8.550 78.700 98.300 18T34.300 11
77Kelly, EmilyGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 4 6 All Age Divisions8.800 10T8.150 118.275 189.050 834.275 12
77Tanner, CatherineCarroll County Gym 1 P2 All Age Divisions8.300 48.650 28.475 28.850 434.275 2
79Clark, KaleighGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 3 4 All Age Divisions9.100 25T9.050 11T7.675 398.400 34T34.225 32
79Payne, HalleBuckhead Gymnastics Center 2 5 All Age Divisions8.250 25T8.525 229.050 12T8.400 3734.225 24
81O'Neill, LaurenKelbren Elite 3 4 All Age Divisions9.200 20T8.350 34T7.925 338.650 2834.125 33
81McCreath, MollyGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 4 6 All Age Divisions8.550 18T8.425 88.600 128.550 1634.125 13
83Cole, KaitlynCarroll County Gym 1 P2 All Age Divisions8.750 28.050 48.250 39.025 334.075 3
84Norris, KarsonDevilrays Allstars 3 2 All Age Divisions8.900 19.000 38.950 47.200 434.050 4
84Spencer-Heyman, TaliaBuckhead Gymnastics Center 2 5 All Age Divisions8.100 31T8.975 78.225 358.750 24T34.050 25
84Vincent, HaleyBuckhead Gymnastics Center 3 4 All Age Divisions8.850 38T8.550 28T8.300 278.350 38T34.050 34
87Boykins, LaurenGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 3 4 All Age Divisions8.800 408.500 30T7.875 348.850 2234.025 35
88Powell, DaniellePaulding Gymnastics 2 5 All Age Divisions8.300 22T8.850 12T8.850 208.000 4034.000 26
89Kitchens, KamarynGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 2 5 All Age Divisions7.600 41T8.450 23T8.500 299.350 1T33.900 27
89Price, MandyTaylor Made 3 4 All Age Divisions9.000 328.700 267.800 36T8.400 34T33.900 36
91Rednour, JennyPaulding Gymnastics 4 6 All Age Divisions8.600 177.650 218.300 179.300 2T33.850 14
92Brittendall, KaitlynGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 3 4 All Age Divisions8.950 33T8.550 28T7.475 428.750 24T33.725 37
93Combre, JaciKelbren Elite 4 6 All Age Divisions8.900 77.750 207.800 239.125 733.575 15
94Kupor, MaddieBuckhead Gymnastics Center 2 5 All Age Divisions7.600 41T8.650 168.800 228.500 34T33.550 28
94Gould, RachelGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 3 4 All Age Divisions8.600 41T7.650 418.750 198.550 2933.550 38
96McHam, EmmaGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 4 6 All Age Divisions8.450 217.950 158.775 7T8.350 1733.525 16
97Reynolds, KatelynPaulding Gymnastics 2 5 All Age Divisions7.650 408.450 23T8.600 268.750 24T33.450 29
97Gibbs, GracieBowdon Recreation 1 A3 All Age Divisions8.250 18.200 48.500 38.500 233.450 1
99Davenport, GeraPaulding Gymnastics 4 6 All Age Divisions8.350 237.850 17T8.425 158.800 1133.425 17
100Cross, EmmyBuckhead Gymnastics Center 2 5 All Age Divisions8.800 4T7.600 38T8.100 368.900 1733.400 30
100Ussery, CaralanRobins Gymnastics 1 A4 All Age Divisions8.250 3T8.100 58.250 28.800 333.400 2
100Mangold, JordanRobins Gymnastics 1 A3 All Age Divisions7.850 28.250 38.550 28.750 133.400 2
103Newbern, MadiCarroll County Gym 1 P1 All Age Divisions8.200 28.450 28.225 48.450 633.325 1
104Bourne, JordynKelbren Elite 3 4 All Age Divisions9.050 29T8.200 377.575 408.450 32T33.275 39
104Hickman, HaleyBowdon Recreation 1 A4 All Age Divisions8.600 18.200 47.525 58.950 133.275 3
104Britt, MakaylaRobins Gymnastics 1 A3 All Age Divisions7.650 48.650 18.925 18.050 433.275 3
104Cowart, AinsleyCarroll County Gym 1 P1 All Age Divisions7.400 88.850 18.500 38.525 433.275 2
108Garrett, JillCarroll County Gym 1 P1 All Age Divisions7.550 58.050 58.650 18.925 133.175 3
108Huber, KristenPaulding Gymnastics 2 5 All Age Divisions8.700 67.475 438.550 27T8.450 3633.175 31
110Wilson, McLainPaulding Gymnastics 2 5 All Age Divisions7.850 38T7.550 409.150 7T8.600 29T33.150 32
111Dixon, HeavenGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 2 5 All Age Divisions8.050 35T8.450 23T7.800 418.825 2133.125 33T
111Nicks, ChristinaBuckhead Gymnastics Center 2 5 All Age Divisions8.150 29T7.900 378.550 27T8.525 3333.125 33T
113O'Conner, KaileyGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 4 6 All Age Divisions8.800 10T7.900 168.400 168.000 2233.100 18
114Yarbrough, EmmaCarroll County Gym 1 P1 All Age Divisions7.450 78.400 38.525 28.700 333.075 4
115Bernard, AlexiaTaylor Made 3 3 All Age Divisions8.050 38.000 38.450 1T8.550 133.050 1
116O'Neill, TaylorKelbren Elite 2 5 All Age Divisions8.100 31T7.950 368.350 32T8.600 29T33.000 35
117Marke, RachelTaylor Made 4 6 All Age Divisions8.400 227.800 198.475 148.300 18T32.975 19
118Conlan, TaelaTaylor Made 3 3 All Age Divisions8.650 18.350 18.450 1T7.500 332.950 2
119Bourne, CamrynKelbren Elite 3 4 All Age Divisions8.950 33T7.750 407.775 388.450 32T32.925 40
120Lovvorron, EricaBowdon Recreation 1 A5 All Age Divisions8.550 17.650 28.125 18.550 132.875 1
121Ayers, BrookeBowdon Recreation 2 5 All Age Divisions6.950 458.550 19T8.350 32T9.000 11T32.850 36
122Zimmer, BaileySonRise 4 6 All Age Divisions9.000 4T7.200 228.650 10T7.900 2332.750 20
123Grantham, MorganCarroll County Gym 1 P2 All Age Divisions7.850 67.700 5T7.800 59.375 132.725 4
124Lightner, LaurenGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 4 6 All Age Divisions8.700 168.100 127.375 248.300 18T32.475 21
125Schaefer, HannahTaylor Made 2 5 All Age Divisions8.200 288.450 23T7.950 387.850 4232.450 37
125Smith, KaleyCarroll County Gym 1 P1 All Age Divisions7.850 38.350 47.950 68.300 732.450 5
125Vissering, HelenCarroll County Gym 1 P2 All Age Divisions8.350 38.200 38.050 47.850 632.450 5
128Patton, DanielleKelbren Elite 2 5 All Age Divisions7.050 447.600 38T8.900 17T8.875 1832.425 38
129Hutcheson, BrianaTaylor Made 3 3 All Age Divisions8.150 28.300 28.025 37.900 232.375 3
130Allen, CourtneyCarroll County Gym 1 P1 All Age Divisions8.250 17.850 67.700 88.475 532.275 6
131Nunez, IsabellaRobins Gymnastics 1 A4 All Age Divisions7.700 58.600 27.600 48.300 532.200 4
132Hanegan, KatieBowdon Recreation 1 A5 All Age Divisions8.100 27.850 17.975 28.200 232.125 2
133Harwell, VeronicaKelbren Elite 2 5 All Age Divisions7.850 38T7.500 41T7.425 439.300 4T32.075 39
134Carroll, BlairTaylor Made 3 4 All Age Divisions9.400 5T6.600 438.050 317.950 4132.000 41
135Lipscomb, AliceCarroll County Gym 1 P1 All Age Divisions7.500 67.650 78.025 58.725 231.900 7
136Keever, McCarthyTaylor Made 3 4 All Age Divisions8.600 41T7.950 397.800 36T7.450 4231.800 42
137Hancock, KyileRobins Gymnastics 1 A4 All Age Divisions8.250 3T7.700 68.025 37.750 731.725 5
138Laffey, ErinGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 2 5 All Age Divisions8.250 25T7.150 458.050 378.200 3931.650 40
139Vines, HannahRobins Gymnastics 1 A4 All Age Divisions7.600 68.250 37.375 68.350 431.575 6
140Cadwallader, AmberSonRise 4 6 All Age Divisions8.250 246.500 248.100 208.700 1231.550 22
141Goad, AmerikaRobins Gymnastics 1 A3 All Age Divisions7.800 37.650 58.350 47.650 631.450 4
142Naomi, BowensTaylor Made 4 6 All Age Divisions8.800 10T6.950 237.925 227.750 2431.425 23
143Anne Kennedy, CallieBuckhead Gymnastics Center 2 5 All Age Divisions8.300 22T8.200 327.700 427.200 4431.400 41
144Garrett, AbbyCarroll County Gym 1 P2 All Age Divisions8.150 57.700 5T7.450 68.050 531.350 6
145Goodaker, ToriSonRise 2 5 All Age Divisions8.550 13T9.025 65.000 488.250 3830.825 42
146Lee, CharlotteBuckhead Gymnastics Center 2 5 All Age Divisions7.250 437.500 41T7.875 397.900 4130.525 43
147Salter, HaydenBowdon Recreation 1 A3 All Age Divisions5.250 68.500 28.250 58.475 330.475 5
148North, AlysaCarroll County Gym 1 P1 All Age Divisions7.650 46.700 97.750 78.250 830.350 8
149Joswick, AbigailCarroll County Gym 1 P1 All Age Divisions7.250 97.400 87.400 97.750 929.800 9
150Cantrell, MadiSonRise 4 6 All Age Divisions7.950 256.100 257.000 258.300 18T29.350 24
151Roselini, ValentinaSonRise 1 A3 All Age Divisions6.700 56.550 67.775 67.950 528.975 6
152Davis, BrookeSonRise 2 5 All Age Divisions8.100 31T7.000 46T7.825 405.850 4728.775 44
153Wilson, AlexyiaSonRise 2 5 All Age Divisions8.150 29T5.500 487.350 447.600 4328.600 45
153Davis, LivSonRise 1 A4 All Age Divisions6.050 87.550 77.200 77.800 628.600 7
155Ponder, JadeTaylor Made 3 4 All Age Divisions8.150 438.450 325.300 436.250 4328.150 43
156Paden, LeeanneTaylor Made 2 5 All Age Divisions6.850 467.300 447.250 456.700 4628.100 46
157Stange, SarahTaylor Made 2 5 All Age Divisions6.600 47T7.000 46T6.900 465.750 4826.250 47
158O'Conner, ChloeGymnastics Academy of Atlanta 4 6 All Age Divisions8.550 18T8.200 9T8.075 210.000 2524.825 25
158Botts, KyleeSonRise 2 5 All Age Divisions6.600 47T5.200 496.075 476.950 4524.825 48
160Davenport, KaylaSonRise 1 A2 All Age Divisions3.000 1T7.550 17.000 16.550 124.100 1
161Vest, EllieSonRise 1 A4 All Age Divisions6.250 70.000 85.100 87.650 819.000 8
162Grace Alley, AnnaSonRise 1 A2 All Age Divisions3.000 1T5.500 24.850 25.600 218.950 2
163Cotton, ClaireBuckhead Gymnastics Center 2 5 All Age Divisions0.000 498.150 33T0.000 490.000 498.150 49

www.lazysuits.com