My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2009 Texas Classic - MyMeetScores.com
2009 Texas Classic
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2009-09-182009-09-20 Discover Gymnastics, Inc.Click here521
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   6,  7,  2A,  2P,  3A,  3P,  4A,  4P,  5A,  5P,  6A
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Prather, AddisonWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 2 4P Junior A9.400 1T9.900 19.900 19.550 138.450 1
Simmons, MalloryWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Junior A8.700 4T9.850 19.850 19.700 138.050 1
Hodge, AveryChampions Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3P Child9.150 69.800 19.800 19.500 138.050 1
Northcutt, AveryStars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston Session 3 4P Senior B9.350 2T9.600 19.600 19.450 338.050 1
Chen-Troester, TianiStars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston Session 2 4P Junior B9.100 79.850 19.850 19.500 137.900 1
Holloway, WendyStars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston Session 3 4P Senior B9.300 59.400 29.400 2T9.500 1T37.650 2
Hetmaniak, KlaireDiscover Gymnastics Session 3 4P Senior A9.100 7T9.650 29.650 19.450 137.600 1
Ceclilia Gurfinkel, DoraChampions Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 6 Junior A8.900 5T9.850 19.850 29.500 1T37.550 1
Sherwood, MacyWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 3 4P Senior B9.350 2T9.200 39.200 49.500 1T37.450 3
Majeres, CamilleDiscover Gymnastics Session 2 4P Senior A9.400 29.400 39.400 19.500 137.400 1
Daigle, McClaineChampions Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 2P Junior A9.000 5T9.450 19.450 29.400 237.400 1
Granelli, BlancaAcrofit Gymnastics Session 2 4P Junior C9.400 2T9.350 2T9.350 29.350 237.400 1
Copeland, KatelynnStars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston Session 2 4P Senior B9.500 19.000 1T9.000 2T9.350 237.350 1
Robinson, GraceChampions Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3P Junior A9.300 2T9.500 1T9.500 29.300 237.300 1
Boyett, NicoleWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 3 4P Senior A9.150 4T9.200 19.200 5T9.350 237.300 2
Martin, BrooklynAcrofit Gymnastics Session 2 4P Junior C9.450 19.400 89.400 19.400 137.250 2
Hollingsworth, OliviaAcrofit Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Junior A9.150 1T9.250 29.250 6T9.500 3T37.200 2
Hartman, CharlotteStars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston Session 3 4P Junior A9.150 49.450 29.450 19.300 237.200 1
Friday, BeccaRowland-Ballard School Multiple Sessions Combined 2A L2 All9.100 2T9.300 19.300 29.400 137.200 1
Bolanos, AmayaWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Junior A9.150 1T9.250 39.250 6T9.550 237.150 3
Day, SavannahOlympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 3 4P Senior A9.200 2T9.500 3T9.500 29.250 337.150 3
Fancher, BrittanyChampions Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Senior B8.250 69.650 1T9.650 19.600 1T37.100 1T
Kirby, MidoriFlips Texas Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions9.000 24T9.250 19.250 9T9.450 237.100 1
Lorenzo, BrookeChampions Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 2P Junior B9.100 39.400 29.400 19.100 237.100 1
Horn, MeganDanas Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Senior B9.350 19.350 3T9.350 4T9.100 437.100 1T
Gamble, KennedyStars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Junior B9.050 29.300 39.300 49.400 237.050 1
Ely, AlmaNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.700 1T9.250 49.250 28.900 6T37.000 1
Seago, LaurenChampions Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3P Child9.250 3T9.600 29.600 29.350 237.000 2
Langford, AdelynChampions Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 2P Junior A9.300 28.800 28.800 89.500 137.000 2
Anne McReynolds, LauraStars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston Session 3 4P Junior B9.200 4T9.150 1T9.150 29.450 1T37.000 1
Plugge, LaurenWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 6 Junior B9.250 39.000 19.000 5T9.300 2T37.000 1
Henley, ElizabethChampions Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3P Junior A9.250 4T9.650 8T9.650 19.550 136.850 2
Lazar, AnnaRowland-Ballard School Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.700 1T9.000 19.000 8T8.700 14T36.800 2
Prather, HarleighWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 6 Junior A8.900 5T9.300 29.300 6T9.500 1T36.800 2
Delrosario, CarlyWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 6 Senior A8.850 8T9.500 19.500 1T9.500 136.750 1
Dey, PallaviReflex Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Senior B9.250 29.400 5T9.400 39.000 536.750 3
Tahtouh, StephanieKaty Kips Session 3 4P Senior B9.400 19.150 7T9.150 59.300 536.750 4T
Snyder, KellyStars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston Session 3 4P Senior B9.200 7T9.000 4T9.000 6T9.350 436.750 4T
Flores, KarlieChampions Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 2P Junior A9.400 19.200 49.200 49.000 436.700 3
Cox, MargoDiscover Gymnastics Session 3 4P Senior B9.100 109.400 7T9.400 2T9.250 636.650 6
Curtis, KatherineAcrofit Gymnastics Session 3 4P Senior A9.050 10T9.300 59.300 49.200 436.650 4
Free Taylor, SummerChampions Gymnastics Session 2 4P Junior B9.200 3T9.100 39.100 3T9.050 6T36.650 2
Nguyen, VictoriaDream Gymnastics Session 2 4P Senior B9.100 6T9.100 49.100 19.400 136.600 2
De La, AlexisJing's Gymnastics and Dance Multiple Sessions Combined 6 Senior B9.100 19.200 29.200 29.150 136.550 1
Klenke, BridgetDiscover Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3P Junior A9.500 19.150 39.150 48.850 636.500 3
Noble, CamrynChampions Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 2P Junior A9.100 49.500 59.500 18.900 5T36.500 4
Jaso, BriReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 2 4P Junior A9.100 7T8.950 28.950 4T8.950 736.500 2
Kicker, ShelbyRowland-Ballard School Session 3 4P Senior A9.400 19.050 6*9.050 89.000 6T36.450 5T
Canto, AnalisaDiscover Gymnastics Session 3 4P Senior A9.150 4T9.350 6*9.350 38.950 936.450 5T
Comeaux, HunterOlympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Senior A8.400 99.300 2T9.300 5T9.350 236.450 1
Pearson, TatumReflex Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Junior C9.150 19.050 7T9.050 99.250 5T36.450 1
Manibog, RileyKaty Kips Session 3 4P Junior B9.150 6T9.200 59.200 19.200 536.450 2
Lin, LisaStars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston Session 2 4P Senior A9.450 18.500 28.500 89.250 336.400 2
Jaschke, AvaChampions Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3P Junior B9.350 19.300 3T9.300 1T9.350 236.400 1
Hausler, NicoleWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions9.150 14T9.500 3T9.500 18.700 23T36.350 2
Coleman, OliviaFlipnastics Session 2 4P Junior A9.300 38.950 38.950 4T9.100 3T36.350 3
Munoz, AnaChampions Gymnastics Session 2 4A All Age Divisions9.050 8T9.250 3T9.250 29.050 3T36.350 1
Noel, HaileyWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 6 Junior A8.900 5T9.600 39.600 38.800 8T36.300 3T
Smith, KailynChampions Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 6 Junior A8.650 99.500 4T9.500 49.450 336.300 3T
Brown, KiraDanas Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Junior C9.000 29.400 139.400 5*9.300 3T36.300 2T
Quarles, KaitlinChampions Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Junior C8.400 9T9.400 49.400 5*9.250 5T36.300 2T
Watsabaugh, ErinFlipnastics Session 2 4P Junior C9.400 2T8.650 6T8.650 49.150 336.300 3
Garrett, MorganChampions Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3P Child9.300 1T9.250 49.250 39.250 336.300 3
Demas, BrookChampions Gymnastics Session 3 4P Junior B9.100 8T8.750 1T8.750 59.250 3T36.300 3
Witworth, KaleyRowland-Ballard School Session 3 4P Junior A9.250 28.900 38.900 69.050 3T36.300 2
Hartman, KateGame Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Junior B8.550 59.100 19.100 6T9.000 7T36.300 2
Garcia, OrianaWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 3 4P Junior B9.050 10T9.050 6T9.050 39.450 1T36.250 4
Robinson, BriannaChampions Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 6 Junior B8.500 109.100 2T9.100 49.450 136.250 2
Beth Oxner, AnnaOlympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading Multiple Sessions Combined 6 Senior A9.050 4T9.400 5T9.400 3T9.200 336.250 2
Desco, JadiChampions Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3P Junior B9.250 29.300 69.300 1T9.400 136.250 2
Hodgson, DanielleRowland-Ballard School Session 3 4P Senior B9.350 2T8.500 4T8.500 9T9.200 736.250 7
Hart, MackenzieReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 2 4P Junior C9.150 78.700 18.700 39.000 6T36.250 4
Shaffner, JosieDanas Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Junior C8.400 9*9.750 9*9.750 19.250 5T36.200 4T
Dial, DanaStars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Junior C8.800 38.700 7T8.700 149.700 136.200 4T
Magee, ElizabethChampions Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Junior C8.400 9*9.700 9*9.700 29.300 3T36.200 4T
Havens, EmilyOlympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading Multiple Sessions Combined 6 Junior A9.000 2T9.450 69.450 59.150 536.200 5
Leonard, KatieAA Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 2P Junior B8.900 7T8.800 4T8.800 49.300 136.200 2
Wageman, CarolineFlips Texas Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions9.100 16T9.300 7T9.300 5T9.000 14T36.200 3
Wiley, KoriReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 3 4P Senior A9.100 7T9.100 3T9.100 78.800 1136.200 7
Rodriguez, ClaudiaWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 2 4P Senior A9.050 8T9.000 19.000 3T8.800 9T36.200 3
Fancher, TaylorChampions Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Junior C8.150 139.500 19.500 38.900 10T36.150 7
Garcia, AverieChampions Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 6 Senior A9.050 4*9.500 3T9.500 1T8.900 5T36.150 3T
Arechandieta, MirandaJing's Gymnastics and Dance Multiple Sessions Combined 6 Senior A9.050 4*9.300 99.300 59.300 236.150 3T
Jones, SarahKaty Kips Session 3 4P Senior B9.250 69.000 99.000 6T9.100 1036.150 8
Myers, NatalieStars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Senior A8.550 69.000 19.000 10T9.150 636.150 2
Vance, GraceRowland-Ballard School Multiple Sessions Combined 2A L2 All9.150 19.000 9T9.000 7T9.100 236.150 2
Chapman, JadaDanas Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Senior A9.450 19.350 149.350 49.600 136.100 3
Frazier, TalayaFlipnastics Session 3 4P Junior A9.000 8T9.100 79.100 29.400 136.100 3
George, IsabelleRowland-Ballard School Multiple Sessions Combined 2A L2 All9.100 2T9.400 29.400 18.300 13T36.100 3
Carlson, KinleyChampions Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3P Junior A9.300 2T9.000 49.000 69.000 436.100 4
McKeown, LaurenFlipnastics Session 2 4P Senior A9.300 3T9.000 69.000 3T9.000 736.100 4
Holmes, OliviaAcrofit Gymnastics Session 2 4P Junior B9.200 3T8.950 48.950 58.950 1136.100 3
Howard, MyaWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions9.050 19T8.950 28.950 26T9.050 10T36.100 4
Harvey, SydneyRowland-Ballard School Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.700 1T8.200 28.200 35T8.850 1136.050 3
Gray, ErinAA Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Senior B8.400 58.950 5T8.950 99.600 1T36.050 4
Retziaff, CamdenChampions Gymnastics Session 2 4A All Age Divisions9.000 10T9.400 11T9.400 18.950 7T36.050 2
Cotner, BrennahChampions Gymnastics Session 2 4P Junior B9.350 19.100 59.100 3T9.000 8T36.050 4
Alatini, KatelynWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions9.050 19T9.300 129.300 5T9.200 736.050 5
Williiams, AvaReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 2 4P Junior A9.200 59.200 4T9.200 29.050 5T36.050 4
Hunt, TarletonGymnast Factory Session 2 4P Senior A9.300 3T8.900 78.900 5T9.200 436.000 5
Robles, AlixJing's Gymnastics and Dance Session 2 4A All Age Divisions9.200 1T8.700 68.700 5T9.200 236.000 3
Mattingly, JuliaK2 Academy of Kids Sports Session 3 4A L 4 All9.100 4T9.100 5T9.100 19.000 2T36.000 1
Painter, BeverlyRowland-Ballard School Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.000 28T9.100 7T9.100 4T9.000 2T36.000 4
Kae Lantz, AubreyDanas Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Senior A8.200 129.500 79.500 29.250 435.950 4
Koy, KassiWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions9.350 4T9.000 119.000 259.000 14T35.950 6
Cooksey, BobbieReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 3 4P Junior B9.250 38.800 48.800 48.800 10T35.950 5T
Wagner, HollyDiscover Gymnastics Session 3 4P Junior B9.150 6T8.600 1T8.600 9T9.000 935.950 5T
Alsup-Carper, BrianaRowland-Ballard School Multiple Sessions Combined 2A L2 All9.000 6T9.000 3T9.000 7T8.750 735.950 4
McMeekin, SophieStars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Senior A8.450 7T9.600 5T9.600 18.750 835.900 5T
Munn, MiaStars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Junior B7.900 129.550 29.550 19.050 4T35.900 3
Patel, MonicaKaty Kips Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Senior A7.800 139.400 2T9.400 39.300 335.900 5T
Perkins, AllieK2 Academy of Kids Sports Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions9.300 6T9.050 15T9.050 19T9.250 635.900 7
Johnson, VivianWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 2 4A All Age Divisions8.800 14T8.850 3T8.850 49.250 135.900 4
Hundley, ToriFlipnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Senior A9.100 29.200 49.200 78.300 12T35.900 5T
Quarles, AmandaChampions Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Junior C8.250 128.850 5T8.850 12T9.550 235.850 8T
Hebert, CarleeRowland-Ballard School Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Junior C8.700 4T9.450 149.450 49.200 8T35.850 8T
Matthews, CourtneyOlympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 2 4P Junior A9.400 1T8.550 4T8.550 69.300 235.850 5T
Kitley, MadisonWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions9.250 119.050 21T9.050 19T9.350 3T35.850 8
Dillard, PhoebeKaty Kips Session 2 4P Senior B9.200 48.000 1T8.000 6T9.150 335.850 3
Housman, MirandaRowland-Ballard School Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.200 14T8.800 38.800 158.600 19T35.850 5
Ankenbruck, PaytonAcrofit Gymnastics Session 2 4P Junior A9.150 69.100 79.100 39.100 3T35.850 5T
Anson, RileyFlipnastics Session 2 4P Junior B9.000 8T8.400 28.400 7T9.050 6T35.850 5
Williams, JacquelynKaty Kips Session 3 4P Junior A9.000 8T8.450 18.450 99.000 5T35.850 4
Miller, MacyAcrofit Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 6 Senior A9.500 19.400 139.400 3T9.000 435.800 5
Pauly, KaitlynAcrofit Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.400 89.000 119.000 8T8.600 19T35.800 6
Johnson, CarolineRowland-Ballard School Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions9.300 6T8.700 3T8.700 45T8.800 20T35.800 9
Hopke, HannahFlipnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Junior C8.500 6T8.600 28.600 159.200 8T35.800 10
Mahan, ElizabethChampions Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 2P Junior A9.200 39.000 69.000 78.900 5T35.800 5
Hamption, EmilyChampions Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 2P Junior B9.000 4T8.900 4T8.900 38.700 535.800 3
Gomez-Seale, MarissaDiscover Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3P Junior A9.000 79.300 79.300 38.950 535.750 5
Saenz, RenataRowland-Ballard School Multiple Sessions Combined 6 Junior B9.300 1T9.000 79.000 5T8.850 735.750 3
Klein, AlisonReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 2 4P Senior A9.250 5T9.050 8T9.050 29.050 5T35.750 6
Parker, AlyssaKaty Kips Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Senior B8.450 49.150 3T9.150 78.850 635.750 5
Bowies, AlexandraReflex Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Junior C8.700 4T9.400 11T9.400 5T8.900 10T35.700 11
Conovan, CourtneyFlipnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 6 Junior B8.950 69.250 89.250 39.000 635.700 4
Berdich, ArkadiaAcrofit Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.800 46T9.100 5T9.100 4T8.700 14T35.700 7
Cauley, MaciOlympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 3 4P Junior A9.050 5T8.950 5T8.950 59.000 5T35.700 5
Kretzchmar, MadisonRowland-Ballard School Multiple Sessions Combined 2A L2 All9.000 6T9.000 9T9.000 7T8.800 635.700 5
Stonecipher, AddieFlips Texas Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions9.050 19T9.200 29T9.200 13T9.500 135.650 10
Bradshaw, AlexandraReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 3 4P Junior B9.350 18.550 6T8.550 11T9.050 7T35.650 7
Fisher, KayleighKaty Kips Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Senior B8.000 99.350 1T9.350 4T8.700 835.650 6
Trevino, ValerieWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 2 4A All Age Divisions8.900 138.450 18.450 129.000 5T35.650 5
Chauvot, JonesyReflex Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Senior A8.900 3T9.300 5T9.300 5T8.300 12T35.600 8
Marchelli, MalloryChampions Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3P Child9.250 3T9.050 6T9.050 69.100 535.600 4
Purvis, KaylanAcrofit Gymnastics Session 2 4P Junior B8.900 12T9.150 89.150 29.150 435.600 6
Salazar, AndreaGame Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 6 Junior A9.000 2T9.100 4T9.100 98.800 8T35.600 6
Derach, HelenaFlipnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Junior C8.500 6T9.000 5T9.000 10T8.900 10T35.600 12
Kahn, MayaRowland-Ballard School Multiple Sessions Combined 2A L2 All9.000 6T8.800 3T8.800 12T8.600 9T35.600 6
Schaff, SavannaAcrofit Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.500 4T8.300 13T8.300 29T9.000 2T35.500 8
Rhodes, HeatherAcrofit Gymnastics Session 3 4P Junior A9.200 38.650 5T8.650 78.950 7T35.500 6
Agrons, KaitlinDiscover Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3P Junior B9.100 3T9.000 3T9.000 5T9.000 335.500 3
Hinojosa, AlejandraJing's Gymnastics and Dance Session 2 4A All Age Divisions9.100 5T8.900 158.900 39.000 5T35.500 6T
Chapman, KendallStars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston Session 2 4A All Age Divisions9.050 8T8.500 3T8.500 7T8.950 7T35.500 6T
Dry, GraceChampions Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3P Junior A8.800 88.800 1T8.800 9T8.700 735.500 6
Gagneaux, MadisonReflex Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Junior B8.400 89.500 139.500 29.450 135.450 4
Coroiescu, DelanieRowland-Ballard School Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.450 6T8.700 16T8.700 16T8.700 14T35.450 9T
Holda, RyenRowland-Ballard School Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.800 46T9.150 209.150 39.200 135.450 9T
Gaber, LilahGymnast Factory Session 2 4P Senior B9.100 6T8.600 78.600 59.050 4T35.450 4
Welch, MaggieChampions Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 6 Junior B8.800 7T8.650 58.650 89.100 535.450 5
Lew, McKaylaIron Cross Gymnastics TX Multiple Sessions Combined 7 Senior8.800 28.500 18.500 18.950 135.450 1
Sobotik, SydneyAcrofit Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 6 Senior A9.250 29.250 109.250 68.600 1135.400 6
Luce, HannahRowland-Ballard School Session 3 4P Senior A9.000 12T8.300 6T8.300 119.100 535.400 8
Foley, CamrynAcrofit Gymnastics Session 2 4P Senior A9.000 118.700 48.700 78.700 1135.400 7
LeBlanc, JuliannaChampions Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 2P Junior A8.900 88.700 38.700 98.600 735.400 6
Brittingham, RuthRowland-Ballard School Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.200 14T9.400 5T9.400 17.650 46T35.350 11
Pennese, SavannahRowland-Ballard School Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Junior B9.150 19.200 8T9.200 58.600 11T35.350 5T
Graves, CarliGymtastic L.P. Multiple Sessions Combined 3P Junior B9.100 3T9.150 29.150 48.600 735.350 4
Pelfrey, ShannonRowland-Ballard School Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Junior B8.500 69.100 69.100 6T9.050 4T35.350 5T
Ferazzi, MalloryReflex Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions9.050 19T8.850 7T8.850 37T8.650 2735.350 11
Stelly, ElizabethAcrofit Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 6 Senior B8.400 89.650 59.650 19.050 235.300 2
Chung, KaleyAcrofit Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 2A L2 All9.000 6T9.200 15T9.200 48.900 535.300 7
Flores, MaeciChampions Gymnastics Session 2 4P Junior C8.900 12T8.000 2T8.000 79.100 4T35.300 5
Ybarra, JessicaDream Gymnastics Session 3 4P Senior A9.050 10T8.650 108.650 109.000 6T35.300 9
Bogan, BrookeKaty Kips Session 3 4P Junior B9.050 10T8.700 88.700 6T9.100 635.250 8
Guar, MayaRowland-Ballard School Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.100 22T8.450 13T8.450 239.000 2T35.250 12
Huber, CassieRowland-Ballard School Multiple Sessions Combined 2A L2 All8.800 18T9.050 6T9.050 5T8.400 11T35.250 8
Dunlap, BrittanyFlipnastics Session 2 4P Junior C8.900 12T8.250 2T8.250 68.800 935.250 6
Kash, AnnaAcrofit Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Junior A8.700 4T9.350 9T9.350 58.950 7T35.200 4
Page, MayaWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 6 Junior A9.300 19.200 9T9.200 89.100 635.200 7
Hunger, ChloeRowland-Ballard School Session 3 4P Senior B9.200 7T8.000 68.000 129.000 1135.200 9
Llosa, MarikoK2 Academy of Kids Sports Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.200 14T9.000 22T9.000 8T8.800 1235.200 13
Stoner, AmandaStars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston Session 2 4A All Age Divisions9.200 1T8.500 11T8.500 7T8.800 10T35.200 8
King, EmilyReflex Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Senior A8.900 3T9.100 89.100 8T8.400 1035.200 9
Girouard, JordynAA Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 2P Junior B9.000 4T8.200 18.200 88.400 635.200 4
Garcia, AlexaJing's Gymnastics and Dance Multiple Sessions Combined 6 Junior A8.050 129.900 79.900 19.000 735.150 8
Krizan, AmberFlips Texas Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions8.700 33T8.900 21T8.900 31T9.350 3T35.150 12
Guillot, HannahReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 3 4P Junior A9.300 18.600 88.600 88.850 935.150 7
Cothran, TaylorRowland-Ballard School Multiple Sessions Combined 2A L2 All8.800 18T9.250 3T9.250 37.900 17T35.150 9
Shrodi, KyraChampions Gymnastics Session 2 4P Junior C9.000 10T7.850 57.850 89.100 4T35.150 7
Bell, PaigeJing's Gymnastics and Dance Session 2 4A All Age Divisions8.800 14T8.500 7*8.500 7*9.050 3T35.150 9T
Winkler, MargaretmeiDiscover Gymnastics Session 2 4P Senior A9.050 8T8.900 8T8.900 5T8.800 9T35.150 8
Arvie, CelinaWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 2 4A All Age Divisions9.000 10T8.500 7*8.500 7*8.850 935.150 9T
Thompson, MeganChampions Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 2P Junior B9.000 4T8.000 38.000 98.750 435.150 5
Cannon, AniyaReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 3 4A L 4 All9.200 18.300 8T8.300 89.000 2T35.100 2
Benton, MeganFlipnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3P Junior A8.650 118.800 5T8.800 9T9.050 335.100 7
Nokes, CarterFlipnastics Session 3 4P Junior A9.050 5T9.000 10T9.000 3T9.050 3T35.100 8
McVey, CalleyFlipnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3P Child8.700 10T9.000 39.000 78.800 835.100 5
O'Day, AnnabelleDanas Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Junior B8.700 48.400 48.400 149.000 7T35.100 7
Eldor, DevonDanas Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Junior A8.400 68.850 48.850 11T8.750 10T35.100 5
Mussalli, GabbyFlips Texas Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions8.300 53T9.400 15T9.400 3T9.050 10T35.050 13
Root, ReaganGame Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Junior C8.050 14T9.250 39.250 88.350 1635.050 13
Skyler, AmandaK2 Academy of Kids Sports Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.200 14T8.000 9T8.000 469.000 2T35.050 14
Sayegh, AlexandriaRowland-Ballard School Multiple Sessions Combined 2A L2 All9.100 2T8.750 6T8.750 158.200 1535.050 10
Killian, SarahJing's Gymnastics and Dance Multiple Sessions Combined 6 Junior B8.250 139.500 119.500 19.150 435.000 6T
Fisher, CassidyWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions9.300 6T9.450 49T9.450 29.050 10T35.000 14T
Perez, DestineyIron Cross Gymnastics TX Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Junior B8.050 10T9.350 8T9.350 39.200 335.000 8
Comstack, KatieChampions Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions8.500 43T9.300 29T9.300 5T9.300 535.000 14T
Hefley, MeaganStars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston Multiple Sessions Combined 6 Junior B8.800 7T9.300 9T9.300 28.500 935.000 6T
Doering-Ough, KristenWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 2 4A All Age Divisions9.200 1T8.700 7T8.700 5T8.300 1435.000 11
Sword, MorganRowland-Ballard School Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.200 14T8.200 7T8.200 35T8.700 14T35.000 15T
Williams, LaurenAA Gymnastics Academy Session 3 4P Senior B8.950 128.500 118.500 9T9.150 8T35.000 10
Scardino, ToniRowland-Ballard School Session 3 4A L 4 All9.100 4T7.900 2T7.900 14T9.000 2T35.000 3T
Aloia, AllieReflex Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.000 28T8.900 9T8.900 128.250 3035.000 15T
Fath, ShyannRowland-Ballard School Session 3 4A L 4 All9.000 10T8.900 18.900 2T8.000 19T35.000 3T
Reeves, KaitlynGame Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Senior A8.650 59.000 99.000 10T8.650 935.000 10
Watson, RileyChampions Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions8.400 49T8.800 3T8.800 40T8.800 20T35.000 14T
Kruger, KarsenRowland-Ballard School Multiple Sessions Combined 6 Junior B9.300 1T8.350 128.350 109.300 2T34.950 8
Burns, AlyssaChampions Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Junior A8.350 79.650 14T9.650 29.500 3T34.900 6T
McCaffery, MeaganChampions Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Junior A8.100 109.200 7T9.200 99.200 634.900 6T
Swiger, MiracleKaty Kips Session 3 4P Senior B9.200 7T7.950 107.950 139.150 8T34.900 11
Booth, HannahIron Cross Gymnastics TX Session 3 4P Junior A9.050 5T8.100 48.100 11T8.950 7T34.900 9
Reyes, BrianaPalm Valley Gymnastics Session 2 4P Senior A8.950 128.150 58.150 98.900 834.900 9
Scharunovych, SofiaAcrofit Gymnastics Session 3 4P Senior A9.150 4T9.000 129.000 98.700 1234.850 10
Carpenter, KendallStars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston Session 2 4A All Age Divisions9.100 5T7.800 27.800 148.750 12T34.850 12
Kotch, MichelleK2 Academy of Kids Sports Session 3 4A L 4 All9.050 8T8.000 5T8.000 139.000 2T34.850 5
Bentley, RaniOlympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Junior B8.450 78.800 58.800 118.700 1034.850 9
Czarnik, AmyRowland-Ballard School Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.500 4T7.800 127.800 47T8.750 1334.800 17T
Baker, TianiReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 2 4P Senior B9.250 2T7.650 57.650 99.000 6T34.800 5T
Hinson, SarahReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 2 4P Junior C9.250 67.600 6T7.600 98.850 834.800 8
Dwyer, AveryKaty Kips Multiple Sessions Combined 6 Senior A8.150 149.150 5T9.150 88.900 5T34.800 7
Sadler, KendallAcrofit Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 2A L2 All9.100 2T8.800 138.800 12T8.300 13T34.800 11T
Hunter, ChloeKaty Kips Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Junior B8.250 98.900 78.900 109.050 4T34.800 10
Chung, CamrynAcrofit Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 2A L2 All9.000 6T9.000 15T9.000 7T8.600 9T34.800 11T
Denaro, NatalieAcrofit Gymnastics Session 2 4P Senior B9.000 9T8.750 98.750 48.750 934.800 5T
Pena, AvaAcrofit Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.000 28T8.700 22T8.700 16T8.900 6T34.800 17T
Rollen, GraceReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 3 4P Junior B9.300 28.700 98.700 6*8.650 1234.750 9T
Kallodaychsak, KatelynnFlipnastics Session 3 4P Junior B9.200 4T8.700 118.700 6*9.250 3T34.750 9T
Abraham, BridgetReflex Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Senior A8.450 7T9.100 11T9.100 8T9.200 534.750 11
Liu, AngelinaDream Gymnastics Session 2 4P Senior B9.150 58.000 88.000 6T9.000 6T34.750 7
Hale, AshtonFlipnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Junior A8.200 8T9.550 129.550 38.850 934.700 8
Kaldis, ElenaDiscover Gymnastics Session 2 4P Junior C9.400 2T8.400 11T8.400 58.700 1034.700 9
Keating, RyanGame Gymnastics Session 2 4P Junior B9.200 3T8.400 10T8.400 7T9.300 234.700 7
Garcia, GraceOlympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 2 4P Junior A9.250 47.800 4T7.800 109.050 5T34.700 7
Badilio, HaileyGame Gymnastics Session 3 4P Senior A9.200 2T7.800 97.800 139.000 6T34.700 11
Binagia, LaikenOlympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions9.000 24T9.200 41T9.200 13T9.000 14T34.700 17T
Mendelow, CoriStars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions9.200 12T8.300 15T8.300 59T8.900 18T34.700 17T
Ballands, KatyaRowland-Ballard School Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions9.150 14T9.150 29T9.150 168.500 31T34.700 17T
Albertin, MayaChampions Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions8.600 37T8.200 7T8.200 61T9.100 934.700 17T
King, KendallRowland-Ballard School Session 3 4A L 4 All9.100 4T7.700 47.700 189.000 2T34.700 6
Shaw-Silva, BrianaDiscover Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3P Junior B9.000 6T9.000 8T9.000 5T8.900 434.700 5
Briseno, MalynaDream Gymnastics Session 3 4P Senior A9.100 7T9.200 139.200 5T8.850 1034.650 12
Roberts, AlexisWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions9.100 16T8.950 38T8.950 26T9.000 14T34.650 21
Anderson, CaylnReflex Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.350 98.200 198.200 35T8.600 19T34.600 19
Navarro, AlyiahReflex Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 6 Senior A9.150 38.850 148.850 108.800 7T34.600 8T
Ray, AshleyPalm Valley Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions8.850 289.050 21T9.050 19T8.500 31T34.600 22
Mendez, DanicaGame Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Junior C8.450 89.000 159.000 10T8.750 1334.600 14
Yarbro, BrittneyOlympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 3 4P Junior A9.000 8T9.000 10T9.000 3T8.600 1034.600 10
Palmer, KylieGame Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 6 Senior A8.950 78.300 3T8.300 138.650 1034.600 8T
Moreno, CamrynPalm Valley Gymnastics Session 2 4P Senior B8.750 117.750 37.750 88.700 1034.600 8
Thompson, MeganAA Gymnastics Academy Session 2 4P Junior B9.250 28.500 10T8.500 69.000 8T34.550 8
Denney, MadisonFlipnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3P Child9.050 88.400 6T8.400 10T8.900 6T34.550 6
Guidry, MegChampions Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 2P Junior B8.900 7T8.600 88.600 59.050 334.550 6
Denney, ToriFlipnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Junior B8.800 38.550 11T8.550 129.000 7T34.550 11
Gooch, ValerieChampions Gymnastics Session 2 4A All Age Divisions9.000 10T8.500 7T8.500 7T8.250 1534.550 13
Plancarte, ZoeNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Multiple Sessions Combined 2A L2 All8.700 21T8.450 148.450 189.000 3T34.550 13
White, AlyssaNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.000 28T8.200 13T8.200 35T8.650 1834.550 20
Braddock, AmandaRowland-Ballard School Multiple Sessions Combined 6 Senior A8.650 108.700 28.700 118.400 1234.550 10
Richardson, AmandaChampions Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3P Junior A8.700 9T8.600 5T8.600 118.650 834.550 8
DeLosReyes, DulceOlympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Junior A7.800 119.250 69.250 6T8.750 10T34.500 9
Harvey, KymberOlympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading Multiple Sessions Combined 6 Senior A8.500 11T9.200 129.200 78.800 7T34.500 11
Jarmosco, CassidyAcrofit Gymnastics Session 3 4P Junior B9.100 8T8.550 108.550 11T9.050 7T34.500 11
Duckett, JordanFlips Texas Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions9.300 6T9.300 47T9.300 5T8.550 28T34.450 23
Fuller, SkylaRowland-Ballard School Multiple Sessions Combined 6 Junior B9.200 48.400 48.400 97.850 1134.450 9
Nkansah, JanaeAcrofit Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.150 20T8.700 37T8.700 16T8.900 6T34.450 21
Herring, MiaFlipnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3P Child8.700 10T8.700 118.700 99.200 434.400 7
Wardle, SecilyFlips Texas Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions8.200 55T9.200 15T9.200 13T8.700 23T34.400 24
Ho, LindseyDiscover Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Junior A8.200 8T9.150 7T9.150 108.650 1334.400 10
Beek, EvanChampions Gymnastics Session 2 4P Senior A9.050 8T8.100 118.100 10T9.050 5T34.400 10
Peebles, CallieKaty Kips Multiple Sessions Combined 6 Senior A8.850 8T8.600 118.600 128.750 934.400 12
Hardwicke, LauraStars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions8.600 37T9.050 21T9.050 19T8.500 31T34.350 25
Coley, MikalaGymnast Factory Session 2 4P Senior B9.250 2T9.000 119.000 2T9.050 4T34.300 9
Giuffre, CamilleDiscover Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3P Junior B8.800 119.200 109.200 38.700 634.300 6
Locoscio, AbbeyFlipnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 6 Senior B9.000 28.500 38.500 5T8.200 834.300 3
Cook, Quin'DazhaOlympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading Multiple Sessions Combined 6 Junior A8.950 48.400 9T8.400 119.300 434.250 9
Magill, ErinK2 Academy of Kids Sports Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions8.350 529.250 26T9.250 9T8.550 28T34.250 26T
Moore, AshleyDiscover Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3P Junior A9.250 4T8.900 8T8.900 87.700 1034.250 9T
Thompson, EmmaChampions Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 2P Junior A9.000 5T9.050 9T9.050 69.200 334.250 7
Weatherley, ToriAA Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 3P Junior A8.700 9T9.050 10T9.050 58.500 934.250 9T
Woods, RachelReflex Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 6 Senior B8.900 58.750 6T8.750 48.800 334.250 4
Godby, ShalinK2 Academy of Kids Sports Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions8.450 46T8.700 13T8.700 45T8.700 23T34.250 26T
Gusdorff, DelaneyRowland-Ballard School Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Senior B7.900 10*9.450 99.450 28.450 1034.200 7T
Welch, CarolineFlips Texas Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions8.450 46T9.250 26T9.250 9T8.400 37T34.200 28
Wood, NikkiKaty Kips Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Senior B7.900 10*9.050 89.050 88.750 734.200 7T
Anne Zipprich, LeeDiscover Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3P Junior B8.950 98.400 78.400 9T8.850 534.200 7
McChane, JaydaRowland-Ballard School Multiple Sessions Combined 6 Senior B8.950 3T7.650 17.650 118.400 634.200 5
Lew, OceanaAcrofit Gymnastics Session 2 4P Junior B8.900 12T8.400 6T8.400 7T8.400 1434.200 9
Alanis, DominiqueAcrofit Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Junior C8.050 14T8.850 11T8.850 12T8.600 1434.200 15
Thompson, MadelineAA Gymnastics Academy Session 2 4P Junior B9.200 3T8.050 138.050 109.200 334.150 10
Brown, AddisonRowland-Ballard School Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Senior A8.250 118.750 11T8.750 129.100 734.100 12
Ibarra, AnaihDiscover Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3P Child8.800 99.100 59.100 4T7.800 1134.100 8
Walmsley, ErinAA Gymnastics Academy Session 2 4P Junior B8.900 12T8.000 98.000 119.100 534.100 11
Ceshker, AveryFlipnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 6 Junior A8.800 88.800 88.800 108.500 1034.100 10
Moore, AllieRowland-Ballard School Multiple Sessions Combined 2A L2 All8.900 14T9.050 6T9.050 5T7.100 22T34.050 14
Parham, AnnaIron Cross Gymnastics TX Multiple Sessions Combined 7 Senior8.950 17.600 27.600 28.700 234.050 2
Ramsey, ChelseaGame Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Senior B8.650 38.900 108.900 108.500 934.050 9
Carlson, RylieChampions Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 2P Junior A8.800 99.300 89.300 38.300 834.000 8
Smith, RachelAcrofit Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.200 18.300 18.300 18.300 134.000 1
Junkin, ElizabethReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 3 4A L 4 All9.150 2T8.900 16T8.900 2T8.150 1734.000 7
Clayton, CassidyReflex Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions9.100 16T9.100 38T9.100 17T8.200 45T34.000 29T
Burns, ToriPalm Valley Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions8.750 31T8.200 68.200 61T8.150 48T34.000 29T
Celaya, AleighOlympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Junior A7.300 129.500 9T9.500 48.950 7T33.950 11
Wohleb, JennaDanas Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions9.400 38.600 33T8.600 50T8.150 48T33.950 31
Brown, JacklynnIron Cross Gymnastics TX Session 2 4P Senior A9.250 5T8.100 148.100 10T9.350 233.900 11
Whitehead, EmmaDiscover Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3P Child9.300 1T8.800 128.800 88.600 933.900 9
Dela Garza, StephanieJing's Gymnastics and Dance Session 2 4A All Age Divisions8.800 14T7.650 11T7.650 158.750 12T33.900 14
Drabek, ChristinaNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.100 22T8.550 22T8.550 218.000 35T33.850 22T
Wells, SavannaAcrofit Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.000 28T7.800 257.800 47T8.900 6T33.850 22T
Xia, HannahAA Gymnastics Academy Session 3 4P Senior A9.000 12T8.100 118.100 128.550 1333.850 13
Weber, AshlynnRowland-Ballard School Session 3 4A L 4 All8.950 157.850 2T7.850 168.050 1833.850 8T
Foyle, AudreyRowland-Ballard School Session 3 4A L 4 All8.900 16T7.800 8T7.800 178.550 1133.850 8T
Franklin, ArianaFlipnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3P Child9.200 57.700 9T7.700 128.900 6T33.800 10
Lusher, EmilyFlipnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3P Junior B9.000 6T8.200 18.200 117.900 1033.800 8
McPherson, AlisonReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 3 4A L 4 All9.000 10T8.100 78.100 128.000 19T33.800 10
Skeen, HannahChampions Gymnastics Session 3 4P Senior B9.000 118.550 12T8.550 88.650 1233.800 12
Welty, BrinkleyAcrofit Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 6 Junior B9.000 57.600 9T7.600 148.800 833.800 10T
Searby, HannahK2 Academy of Kids Sports Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions8.750 31T8.950 36T8.950 26T8.400 37T33.800 32
Trail, ToniDream Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 6 Junior B8.600 98.800 2T8.800 77.200 1433.800 10T
Elizondo, ChristinaAA Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 2P Junior B9.300 19.000 99.000 27.600 733.700 7
Orsak, KaraGame Gymnastics Session 2 4P Junior B9.000 8T7.400 6T7.400 138.800 1233.700 12
Lurie, DanielleDiscover Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3P Junior B8.900 108.900 118.900 88.400 833.700 9
Garcia, SieloAA Gymnastics Academy Session 3 4P Junior B8.800 128.600 128.600 9T8.800 10T33.700 12
Holmes, DeionnaReflex Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Junior A8.750 38.800 14T8.800 138.750 10T33.700 12
Lester, KaileyDanas Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions9.450 28.350 44T8.350 588.450 35T33.650 33
White, ChessaK2 Academy of Kids Sports Session 3 4A L 4 All9.100 4T7.000 10T7.000 21T9.050 133.650 11
Ybarra, KristenPalm Valley Gymnastics Session 2 4P Senior B9.000 9T7.000 67.000 118.850 833.650 10
Thaler, KathrynIron Cross Gymnastics TX Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Junior A7.000 148.400 58.400 159.400 533.600 13
North, CameronNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions9.300 6T8.600 36T8.600 50T8.000 52T33.600 34
Lexa, KatrionaDiscover Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3P Child9.100 78.400 6T8.400 10T7.900 1033.600 11
Browne, LindseyRowland-Ballard School Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.000 28T7.700 29T7.700 508.900 6T33.600 24
Unger, AnnaDiscover Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Junior B7.850 139.000 11T9.000 88.550 1333.600 12
Lojan, CelesteNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Multiple Sessions Combined 2A L2 All8.600 24T8.600 9T8.600 177.500 2133.600 15
Longoria, LaurenChampions Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions9.350 4T8.900 21T8.900 31T7.100 63T33.550 35T
Geller, MadisonFlipnastics Session 2 4P Junior C9.300 57.250 137.250 109.000 6T33.550 10
Greer, MadelineChampions Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions8.800 29T9.250 47T9.250 9T8.200 45T33.550 35T
Mabry, CarlieAcrofit Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.150 20T8.300 37T8.300 29T8.400 24T33.550 25
Wright, KayleeRowland-Ballard School Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions9.000 24T8.300 33T8.300 59T8.450 35T33.550 35T
Franklin, JessicaReflex Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.200 14T7.400 16T7.400 54T8.300 26T33.500 26
Caceres, MayraNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Multiple Sessions Combined 6A L 6 All8.800 28.200 38.200 29.000 133.500 1
Johnston, JulieOlympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 2 4P Junior B9.000 8T7.700 10T7.700 129.000 8T33.500 13
Larson, JuliaK2 Academy of Kids Sports Session 3 4A L 4 All9.000 10T7.900 147.900 14T8.400 13T33.500 12T
Brezina, RileyAA Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 2P Junior B8.900 7T8.400 68.400 77.400 833.500 8
Hood, BrittanyReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 3 4A L 4 All8.800 22T8.200 16T8.200 10T8.700 933.500 12T
Pennington, KendallReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 3 4A L 4 All8.900 16T7.500 157.500 198.950 733.450 14
Gray, ArianaPalm Valley Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions8.400 49T9.050 38T9.050 19T8.350 40T33.400 38
Martinez, CheyenneNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Multiple Sessions Combined 6A L 6 All8.750 38.450 1T8.450 18.200 233.400 2
Salazar, OliviaGame Gymnastics Session 2 4P Junior A8.700 128.200 8T8.200 78.700 1033.400 8
Sepaugh, TrinityDiscover Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3P Junior A9.200 68.950 10T8.950 77.200 1133.350 11
Bedell, JaelynDream Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.800 46T9.050 45T9.050 6T8.600 19T33.350 27
Gloor, CamrynPalm Valley Gymnastics Session 2 4P Senior B9.050 87.600 107.600 108.500 1133.350 11
Garza, AdrianaJing's Gymnastics and Dance Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions8.500 43T8.650 13T8.650 497.800 6033.350 39
Maeker, JordanReflex Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.050 26T8.400 218.400 24T7.600 48T33.300 28T
Shauf, EliseRowland-Ballard School Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.000 28T8.200 16T8.200 35T7.500 50T33.300 28T
St. Jules, BrittanyNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Multiple Sessions Combined 2A L2 All9.000 6T7.700 227.700 229.000 3T33.300 16
Davidson, HaleyAA Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 2P Junior B9.200 28.500 78.500 67.100 933.200 9
Torres, CassandraPalm Valley Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions8.550 41T8.900 568.900 31T8.750 2233.200 40
Moore, HannahGame Gymnastics Session 2 4P Junior C9.100 86.900 106.900 128.650 1133.150 11
Angst, TaylorK2 Academy of Kids Sports Session 3 4A L 4 All9.050 8T8.700 21T8.700 47.900 22T33.150 15
Rouse, AddisonOlympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 2 4P Junior A8.950 108.100 8T8.100 88.300 1133.150 9
Evans, LillianDiscover Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Senior A8.300 108.700 138.700 138.350 1133.150 13
Lee, JunNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Multiple Sessions Combined 2A L2 All8.600 24T8.700 17T8.700 168.000 1633.100 17
Henry, HaleyKaty Kips Multiple Sessions Combined 6 Junior B8.050 14T7.900 67.900 12T8.400 1033.100 12
Behrens, DesarayK2 Academy of Kids Sports Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.450 6T8.500 41T8.500 227.800 41T33.050 30
Singleton, NadiaGymnast Factory Session 2 4P Junior A9.100 7T8.050 108.050 98.900 8T33.050 10
Bates, AronOlympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading Multiple Sessions Combined 6 Senior B8.600 78.350 6T8.350 78.300 733.050 6
Sexton, EllieRowland-Ballard School Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.900 42T8.300 338.300 29T7.900 38T33.000 31
Ann Agyemnan-Yebo, YaaReflex Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.250 137.200 29T7.200 59T8.500 2332.950 32T
Soltis, ElizabethAcrofit Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.000 28T9.050 34T9.050 6T7.100 55T32.950 32T
Grace Briand, AnnaReflex Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions9.000 24T8.550 53T8.550 52T8.300 43T32.950 41T
Rose, SarahRowland-Ballard School Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions8.300 53T8.800 29T8.800 40T7.950 55T32.950 41T
Ramas, KaelinPalm Valley Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions8.500 43T8.700 49T8.700 45T8.550 28T32.950 41T
Gee, AmandaReflex Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions8.550 41T8.450 15T8.450 56T7.650 6132.950 41T
Daniels, MichaelaKaty Kips Multiple Sessions Combined 6 Senior A8.450 137.600 5T7.600 148.300 1332.950 13
Canas, JocelynDream Gymnastics Session 3 4A L 4 All9.000 10T8.200 16T8.200 10T7.900 22T32.900 16
Kuhlman, EmilyAcrofit Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 2A L2 All9.000 6T9.000 289.000 7T8.700 832.900 18
Chen-Troester, KylenStars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston Multiple Sessions Combined 6 Senior B8.150 97.950 47.950 98.500 532.900 7
Jones, A'ZariaOlympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions9.600 17.900 59T7.900 659.050 10T32.850 45T
Perez, AngelaNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Multiple Sessions Combined 2A L2 All8.750 208.400 17T8.400 19T7.900 17T32.850 19
Sumang, RachelReflex Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions8.700 33T8.500 33T8.500 557.850 58T32.850 45T
Komar, KarleighAcrofit Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.300 10T8.200 41T8.200 35T8.000 35T32.800 34
Saville, MiaAA Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 2P Junior A8.600 109.100 79.100 56.700 1032.800 9
Broussard, BaileyOlympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions9.050 19T8.700 588.700 45T8.350 40T32.800 47T
Hughes, ToriRowland-Ballard School Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions7.700 648.900 15T8.900 31T7.900 5732.800 47T
Jones, AinsleyAcrofit Gymnastics Session 2 4P Senior A8.800 137.800 8T7.800 127.800 12T32.800 12
McGinnis, MadelineAcrofit Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.100 22T8.200 408.200 35T7.900 38*32.700 35T
Padilla, HanaDream Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.900 42T9.000 45T9.000 8T7.900 38*32.700 35T
Baker, ClaireReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 3 4A L 4 All8.850 20T8.500 21T8.500 57.800 25T32.650 17
Welty, ReeseAcrofit Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.750 53T8.300 29T8.300 29T7.600 48T32.650 37
Brown, GraceGymnast Factory Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.000 28T8.600 50T8.600 19T8.300 26T32.600 38T
Cornett, AnisaX-Treme Multiple Sessions Combined 2A L2 All8.900 14T7.500 17T7.500 238.400 11T32.600 20
Rubio, AnnaPalm Valley Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions8.050 57*8.850 41T8.850 37T8.200 45T32.600 49T
Ruelas, IllianaNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.800 46T8.300 26T8.300 29T7.400 52T32.600 38T
Brittingham, HannahRowland-Ballard School Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions8.050 57*8.750 108.750 43T7.100 63T32.600 49T
Schiesler, EmilyH and H Gymnastics Session 2 4A All Age Divisions8.500 207.500 147.500 168.000 17T32.600 15
Van Dyck, EmilyK2 Academy of Kids Sports Session 3 4A L 4 All9.000 10T8.250 16T8.250 97.500 2832.550 18
Salinas, XochitlDream Gymnastics Session 3 4P Junior A8.900 11T8.250 98.250 107.200 1332.550 11
Willis, BrookeH and H Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.700 55T8.050 29T8.050 44T7.800 41T32.550 40
Laven, MikaylaOlympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading Multiple Sessions Combined 6 Junior A8.350 109.300 129.300 6T8.450 1132.500 11
Boswell, SarahPalm Valley Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions8.000 59T8.950 49T8.950 26T8.350 40T32.500 51
Marbach, SuzannaRowland-Ballard School Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.950 418.850 54T8.850 13T8.300 26T32.500 41T
Drotts, EllieAcrofit Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.900 42T7.400 34T7.400 54T8.400 24T32.500 41T
Lau, ChloeAcrofit Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.800 46T8.600 26T8.600 19T7.000 57T32.500 41T
Dixon, BlairReflex Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 6 Senior B8.700 68.500 118.500 5T8.000 10T32.500 8
Wimberley, KatieGymnast Factory Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.300 61T8.400 37T8.400 24T8.100 33T32.500 41T
Sandahl, HelenaFlipnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3P Junior B8.750 128.400 128.400 9T8.100 932.450 10
Pieri, JocelynK2 Academy of Kids Sports Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.300 10T7.600 41T7.600 51T8.200 31T32.400 45T
Hart, JennahAcrofit Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 6 Senior A8.500 11T9.100 159.100 98.100 1432.400 14
Stanley, CaelynChampions Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions7.800 61T9.100 53T9.100 17T8.400 37T32.400 52
Thames, CallieReflex Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.000 28T7.800 26T7.800 47T7.500 50T32.400 45T
Saville, JadeAA Gymnastics Academy Session 2 4P Junior C8.900 12T7.100 97.100 117.700 1432.400 12
Miller, KahlaDanas Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions8.800 29T7.850 44T7.850 668.300 43T32.350 53
Kogut, LexiKaty Kips Multiple Sessions Combined 6 Senior B8.000 10T8.200 98.200 88.650 432.350 9
Stills, AjaNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions9.200 12T8.800 59T8.800 40T8.000 52T32.300 54T
Montealvo, AlexisDiscover Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3P Child8.600 129.100 9T9.100 4T6.600 1232.300 12
Smith, ElyssaX-Treme Multiple Sessions Combined 3P Junior B9.000 6T8.000 3T8.000 126.900 1232.300 11
Chapa, StephanieDream Gymnastics Session 3 4A L 4 All8.900 16T8.400 24T8.400 77.800 25T32.300 19
Tuck, AshleyK2 Academy of Kids Sports Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions7.750 638.550 53T8.550 52T8.900 18T32.300 54T
Weisinger, MadisonAA Gymnastics Academy Session 3 4P Junior A8.900 11T8.100 128.100 11T7.450 1232.250 12
Cantu, MiaIron Cross Gymnastics TX Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Junior A7.200 138.700 9T8.700 148.100 1432.200 14
Dunkin, KristenPalm Valley Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 6 Senior B8.950 3T7.750 107.750 108.050 932.150 10
Rendon, JailynReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 3 4A L 4 All8.550 266.250 12T6.250 268.900 832.100 20
Washington, KylieReflex Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.800 46T8.200 47T8.200 35T8.300 26T32.100 47
Ryan, RebeccaAA Gymnastics Academy Session 3 4P Senior B8.600 138.500 12T8.500 9T7.400 1332.100 13
Garcia, SolAA Gymnastics Academy Session 2 4P Senior A9.250 5T7.300 137.300 137.800 12T31.950 13
Scoggins, ErinPalm Valley Gymnastics Session 2 4P Junior C9.000 10T6.600 11T6.600 138.100 1331.900 13
Spiwak, BrookeDream Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.000 28T8.100 47T8.100 438.000 35T31.900 48
Lewis, KatieFlipnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Senior B8.100 89.350 119.350 4T7.800 1231.850 10
James, AlizeNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.000 28T8.050 34T8.050 44T7.000 57T31.850 49
Zieschang, AllisonChampions Gymnastics Session 2 4A All Age Divisions8.700 198.150 208.150 138.800 10T31.850 16
Ziehe, MaciePalm Valley Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 6 Senior A8.050 157.550 5T7.550 157.600 1531.800 15
Andis, DarcyH and H Gymnastics Session 2 4A All Age Divisions9.100 5T7.400 197.400 178.050 1631.750 17
Thompson, KatieAA Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Junior B7.200 148.950 158.950 98.600 11T31.750 13
Small, SamanthaRowland-Ballard School Session 3 4A L 4 All8.850 20T6.000 10T6.000 288.400 13T31.750 21
Peters, NatalieNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 2 4A All Age Divisions8.800 14T7.050 187.050 188.000 17T31.650 18
Rosen, MeaganRowland-Ballard School Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions8.600 37T8.900 578.900 31T7.300 6231.600 56
Brewton, KylieReflex Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 6 Junior B8.300 11T7.900 137.900 12T7.800 1231.500 13
Brannen, SarahAcrofit Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions8.200 55T9.400 619.400 3T7.850 58T31.450 57T
Routzong, ValerieDream Gymnastics Session 3 4A L 4 All8.900 16T6.550 206.550 248.300 1531.450 22
Shelby, LauraAcrofit Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions8.650 368.750 628.750 43T8.150 48T31.450 57T
Greff, MoiraIron Cross Gymnastics TX Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Junior C6.400 168.400 168.400 168.450 1531.450 16
Romero, AliIron Cross Gymnastics TX Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Junior B6.850 158.050 8T8.050 168.150 1431.450 14
Keys, KatieAcrofit Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 6 Senior B6.600 129.000 6T9.000 38.000 10T31.400 11
Chaffee, JocelynNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Multiple Sessions Combined 2A L2 All8.600 24T8.300 238.300 217.100 22T31.400 21
Hong, KathyDream Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.750 53T8.300 52T8.300 29T7.800 41T31.350 50
Ho, AudreyDiscover Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Junior A6.600 158.850 138.850 11T8.050 1531.300 15
Muhl, ChloeK2 Academy of Kids Sports Session 3 4A L 4 All9.150 2T6.200 236.200 278.500 1231.250 23
Rollen, LilyReflex Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.100 22T8.400 568.400 24T7.700 44T31.200 51T
Walford, EmmaleeReflex Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.900 42T7.400 50T7.400 54T8.200 31T31.200 51T
Kroeger, ErinReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 3 4A L 4 All8.100 276.800 12T6.800 237.900 22T31.200 24
Myles, MarjaniGymnast Factory Multiple Sessions Combined 6A L 6 All8.850 17.900 47.900 3T7.700 531.150 3T
Eastman, AbigailDiscover Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 6A L 6 All8.400 4T7.250 1T7.250 57.500 631.150 3T
Davidson, MackenzieAA Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 2P Junior A9.000 5T7.800 9T7.800 107.300 931.100 10
Williams, BritneyX-Treme Multiple Sessions Combined 2A L2 All8.700 21T6.800 17T6.800 267.800 1931.100 22
Nereng, KarinaAcrofit Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 2A L2 All8.900 14T8.400 128.400 19T5.000 2931.000 23
Saville, CarliAA Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Junior B8.050 10T8.450 168.450 138.000 1531.000 15
Wright, MadeleineJing's Gymnastics and Dance Multiple Sessions Combined 6 Junior B8.300 11T8.150 158.150 117.700 1330.950 14
Gamble, KennedyOlympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions8.700 33T9.050 639.050 19T9.150 830.900 59
McMillan, LexiIron Cross Gymnastics TX Session 2 4P Junior B8.950 115.700 145.700 148.600 1330.650 14
Poulin, AddieReflex Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.700 55T7.000 47T7.000 618.100 33T30.600 53
Barrera, VictoriaDream Gymnastics Session 3 4A L 4 All8.800 22T7.100 277.100 208.250 1630.550 25
McHugh, MimiGymnast Factory Session 2 4P Junior A8.800 117.400 127.400 117.900 1230.500 11
Villanueva, CarolinaDream Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.600 598.400 578.400 24T7.700 44T30.500 54
Sulaimon, RavenDream Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 6A L 6 All8.400 4T7.900 67.900 3T8.000 330.500 5
Loucks, LandryIron Cross Gymnastics TX Session 2 4P Junior A9.100 7T5.750 115.750 128.900 8T30.350 12
Murphy, KellyIron Cross Gymnastics TX Session 2 4P Junior C9.050 96.300 146.300 148.400 1230.350 14
Carroll, AubreyDiscover Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3P Junior B9.100 3T9.000 139.000 5T7.200 1130.300 12
Cornejo, ElizabethDream Gymnastics Session 3 4A L 4 All8.700 246.350 24T6.350 258.000 19T30.250 26
LeBouef, PaytonX-Treme Multiple Sessions Combined 2A L2 All8.900 14T8.800 298.800 12T7.600 2030.100 24
Castillo, TedaicheDream Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.800 46T7.400 41T7.400 54T6.600 60T30.100 55
Martinez, LaurenPalm Valley Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 6 Junior A8.200 117.800 117.800 127.500 1230.100 12
Miller, PaigeReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 3 4A L 4 All7.800 287.000 267.000 21T8.600 1030.000 27
Bartosh, KellyX-Treme Multiple Sessions Combined 2A L2 All9.000 6T7.000 217.000 24T6.100 2529.800 25
Ruyle, VirginiaPalm Valley Gymnastics Session 2 4A All Age Divisions8.200 235.900 165.900 19T7.500 2029.800 19
Ybarra, AbbeyDream Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.000 28T7.600 58T7.600 51T7.650 46T29.750 56
Frances, CourtneyIron Cross Gymnastics TX Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Junior B6.000 168.250 148.250 157.850 1629.600 16
Galloway, OliviaIron Cross Gymnastics TX Multiple Sessions Combined 7 Senior8.600 36.000 36.000 38.350 329.550 3
Saville, HannahAA Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Senior B8.150 77.350 127.350 128.000 1129.500 11
Mata, JulieNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions7.800 61T7.500 44T7.500 676.500 6729.200 60
Henry, AlaanaDream Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.050 26T7.200 58T7.200 59T7.400 52T29.150 57
Sabrsula, ShelbyX-Treme Multiple Sessions Combined 3P Junior B8.500 137.900 8T7.900 134.900 1329.100 13
Harris, KayaNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Multiple Sessions Combined 2A L2 All8.650 237.000 257.000 24T6.400 2429.050 26
Kroboth, AbrianaDream Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 6A L 6 All8.200 66.500 56.500 67.800 429.000 6
Solntsev, KiraIron Cross Gymnastics TX Multiple Sessions Combined 6 Junior B8.050 14T6.400 146.400 157.000 1528.850 15
Gilbert, MadisonIron Cross Gymnastics TX Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Junior A6.300 168.150 168.150 167.700 1628.750 16
Sanchez, EmelyNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 2 4A All Age Divisions9.200 1T5.900 215.900 19T7.800 1928.700 20
Blanchard, CamrynOlympic Dream Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 2 4P Senior A8.700 144.600 124.600 147.600 1428.700 14
Dobbs, CarolineK2 Academy of Kids Sports Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.200 637.400 52T7.400 54T6.400 6228.500 58
Vella, VictoriaGymnast Factory Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.400 607.600 617.600 51T7.100 55T28.400 59
Willis, KaylinH and H Gymnastics Session 2 4A All Age Divisions8.800 14T4.000 174.000 236.800 2227.700 21
Scott, KaylaDream Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.700 55T5.400 54T5.400 637.200 5427.700 60
Compean, FabiolaPalm Valley Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 6 Senior B8.000 10T6.800 126.800 125.200 1227.200 12
Bon, TaraNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Multiple Sessions Combined 2A L2 All8.350 286.500 276.500 275.800 2627.150 27
Anderson, ShellieAA Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Senior B0.000 128.650 78.650 119.400 327.050 12
Murrey, MassieGymnast Factory Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.700 55T8.850 628.850 13T4.300 6326.950 61
Perez, NataliaGymnast Factory Session 3 4P Junior A8.500 137.000 137.000 138.000 1126.500 13
Woodrich, ReaganGymnast Factory Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions8.300 61T6.200 606.200 626.600 60T26.500 62
Bernal, JessyNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Multiple Sessions Combined 2A L2 All8.400 275.000 245.000 295.500 2726.100 28
Strawn, AlexAcrofit Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions8.400 49T8.550 64T8.550 52T8.100 5126.050 61
Hinojosa, MadisonNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 2 4A All Age Divisions8.400 214.900 234.900 217.400 2125.500 22
Breckon, ErikaChampions Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions0.000 65T8.900 288.900 31T8.500 31T25.400 62
Morse, FaithReflex Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions8.450 46T7.950 66T7.950 648.700 23T25.100 63
Cullum, TrinityNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Multiple Sessions Combined 2A L2 All7.000 296.000 266.000 285.100 2824.900 29
Salinsky, LeahAcrofit Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions8.000 59T8.850 64T8.850 37T7.000 6524.850 64
Milburn, AshlynnReflex Gymnastics Academy Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions8.600 37T8.200 66T8.200 61T7.950 55T24.750 65
Wallace, RyleighK2 Academy of Kids Sports Multiple Sessions Combined 3A All Age Divisions9.300 10T8.400 638.400 24T7.000 57T24.700 63
Beaupre, KaitlynReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 3 4A L 4 All8.600 258.450 288.450 67.650 2724.700 28
Salinsky, DanielleAcrofit Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions0.000 65T8.950 41T8.950 26T8.000 52T24.450 66
Pena, JaylaNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 2 4A All Age Divisions8.350 224.500 224.500 226.000 2324.050 23
Montemayor, DianaNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Multiple Sessions Combined 5A All Age Divisions0.000 65T8.450 49T8.450 56T6.950 6622.600 67
Dolan, AnnieDiscover Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Senior A6.800 148.300 158.300 146.600 1421.700 14
Masterson, LauraAcrofit Gymnastics Multiple Sessions Combined 5P Senior A0.000 150.000 100.000 150.000 158.100 15