My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Edgewater Classic - THE Beach Resort Meet - MyMeetScores.com
Edgewater Classic - THE Beach Resort Meet
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2010-02-122010-02-14 Edgewater Gymnastics AcademyClick here410
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  B,  G,  P,  10,  S1,  S2
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Williams, MaddieLanier's Gymnastics 03A,03B B Jr A9.700 19.950 19.950 19.900 139.500 1
Musgrove, EmilyLanier's Gymnastics 03A,03B B Jr B9.600 19.775 19.775 69.750 438.900 1
Riemann, SydneyLanier's Gymnastics 03A,03B B Jr B9.550 29.625 29.875 19.800 238.850 2
Leigh Marshall, AmyEdgewater Gymnastics Academy 03A,03B B Sr9.650 19.425 19.850 39.725 438.650 1
Suter-Thallemer, MariaLanier's Gymnastics 03A,03B B Jr B9.350 49.550 49.850 29.750 438.500 3
White, PresleyLanier's Gymnastics 03A,03B B Sr9.600 29.350 49.775 59.775 238.500 2
Carr, CristinaEdgewater Gymnastics Academy 03A,03B B Sr9.350 59.425 19.900 19.750 338.425 3
Raby, AshlynneEdgewater Gymnastics Academy 03A,03B B Jr B9.300 59.525 59.850 29.675 638.350 4
Harris, HaydenC.G.'s Gymnastics 07A,07B 7 Sr A9.400 29.375 29.750 19.750 138.275 1
Whittle, OliviaEdgewater Gymnastics Academy 04A,04B S1 Jr A9.450 29.300 19.650 29.725 138.125 1
Taylor, JolieEdgewater Gymnastics Academy 04A,04B S1 Ch9.550 29.350 19.550 19.650 238.100 1
Byrd, BaileyLanier's Gymnastics 03A,03B B Sr9.500 39.275 59.500 79.800 138.075 4
Gray, SavannahTNT Gymnastics 05A,05B S2 Jr B9.300 49.350 39.750 19.675 338.075 1
Brown, PaigeEdgewater Gymnastics Academy 04A,04B S1 Sr9.725 19.175 19.600 19.525 438.025 1
Stringer, MaryLanier's Gymnastics 05A,05B S2 Jr B9.450 19.375 29.500 69.675 338.000 2
Dedeaux, PaytonLanier's Gymnastics 03A,03B B Jr B8.950 99.350 69.800 59.875 137.975 5
Towe, BeatrixSpiveys 03A,03B B Sr9.300 69.425 19.575 69.625 537.925 5
Smith, LincyC.G.'s Gymnastics 07A,07B 7 Sr B9.300 39.500 19.275 39.800 137.875 1
Vince, PaytonMandeville Gymnastics Academy 06 3 Ch B8.950 59.600 19.650 19.675 137.875 1
Lee Stringer, AnnaLanier's Gymnastics 03A,03B B Jr A9.400 29.525 29.200 99.725 337.850 2
Anderson, EmilyEdgewater Gymnastics Academy 03A,03B B Jr B9.000 79.625 29.850 29.325 937.800 6
Pitre, KendallLanier's Gymnastics 05A,05B S2 Jr B9.400 29.200 69.500 69.700 237.800 3
Wash, HaleighJasper Elite 04A,04B S1 Jr A9.675 18.600 69.825 19.625 437.725 2
Good, AngelTNT Gymnastics 05A,05B S2 Sr9.450 29.225 19.550 49.500 437.725 1
Penny, JuliaLanier's Gymnastics 05A,05B S2 Ch9.350 19.450 29.075 39.800 137.675 1
Glover, AlieU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 09A,09B 10 Jr9.450 18.975 29.550 19.700 137.675 1
McGuffin, BriannaTNT Gymnastics 02A,02B P Sr9.000 49.300 29.675 19.700 137.675 1
Williams, SkylarTNT Gymnastics 05A,05B S2 Jr B9.250 69.300 49.575 49.525 737.650 4
Pressley, MaceySpiveys 03A,03B B Ch B9.200 19.250 19.625 19.550 237.625 1
Morris, McKinzieLanier's Gymnastics 03A,03B B Jr B9.400 39.250 79.150 119.800 237.600 7
VanderGrinten, SavannahDreamWorks Gymnastics Academy 10A,10B 7 Sr B9.450 39.250 29.150 29.750 237.600 1
Finamore, AnnalisaNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 05A,05B S2 Ch9.325 29.225 39.450 19.600 337.600 2
Harbour, EmmaU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 04A,04B S1 Jr A9.225 79.075 29.575 39.675 237.550 3
Lloyd, CameronEdgewater Gymnastics Academy 03A,03B B Sr9.400 48.875 69.800 49.450 637.525 6
Austin, MaleahBrook-Lin Gymnastics 04A,04B S1 Jr A9.350 59.000 39.500 49.675 237.525 4
McRaney, MeredithBrook-Lin Gymnastics 04A,04B S1 Jr B9.700 18.850 49.200 59.750 137.500 1
James, LyndsayLanier's Gymnastics 05A,05B S2 Sr9.575 18.875 79.650 29.400 737.500 2
Buck, ZoeyBrook-Lin Gymnastics 08A,08B 8 Jr9.175 29.500 19.300 29.525 637.500 1
Frantz, KayleeSpiveys 05A,05B S2 Jr B9.025 99.275 59.550 59.625 637.475 5
Onubogu, ChikaTGC 10A,10B 7 Jr A9.500 39.350 29.200 39.375 637.425 1
Biddle, CarolineNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 05A,05B S2 Jr B9.225 88.850 109.650 29.675 337.400 6
Pritchard, JenniferLanier's Gymnastics 11A,11B 8 Jr B9.300 29.175 29.275 29.650 137.400 1
Gillett, MoriahLanier's Gymnastics 07A,07B 7 Sr A9.200 69.400 19.200 49.600 437.400 2
Lupton, KatherineFirst City Gymnastics 01A,01B 5 Ch9.350 19.400 19.525 19.100 437.375 1
Sunnycalb, LinseySpiveys 05A,05B S2 Sr9.175 88.900 59.825 19.450 637.350 3
Van Stone, LexieLanier's Gymnastics 05A,05B S2 Jr B9.350 39.700 18.575 109.725 137.350 7
Payne, ShaquillaInternational Gold Gymnastics 11A,11B 8 Jr A9.600 19.500 18.900 49.350 537.350 1
Turner, KayleeMandeville Gymnastics Academy 06 3 Ch B9.325 18.950 29.475 29.600 237.350 2
Tindell, DanielleTNT Gymnastics 05A,05B S2 Sr9.325 59.125 29.325 69.575 337.350 3
Saucier, CiaraBrook-Lin Gymnastics 10A,10B 7 Sr A9.575 19.400 18.600 59.750 237.325 1
Theobald, AlyssaLanier's Gymnastics 07A,07B 7 Sr A9.700 18.625 59.350 39.650 337.325 3
Vanzant, KennedyJasper Elite 04A,04B S1 Sr9.525 39.075 29.175 39.550 337.325 2
Edwards, SarahDreamWorks Gymnastics Academy 10A,10B 7 Jr B9.575 18.375 79.500 19.825 137.275 1
Lewis, LexiTNT Gymnastics 05A,05B S2 Jr A9.500 18.875 59.075 19.825 137.275 1
Marshall, MadelynnEdgewater Gymnastics Academy 03A,03B B Jr A8.650 79.100 69.750 39.775 237.275 3
Crittenden, AundriaNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 02A,02B G Ch9.200 19.100 29.275 49.700 237.275 1
Gicas, AshleyBrook-Lin Gymnastics 10A,10B 7 Sr B9.400 48.650 39.400 19.800 137.250 2
Yocum, KaitlynnLanier's Gymnastics 03A,03B B Jr A8.800 69.300 39.450 59.700 437.250 4
Stewart, SummerJasper Elite 11A,11B 8 Jr B9.075 59.250 19.550 19.350 637.225 2
Watson, MakennaNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 02A,02B G Ch9.100 29.325 19.400 39.400 537.225 2
Campbell, KennedyLanier's Gymnastics 02A,02B P Jr9.500 18.650 29.500 29.550 137.200 1
Hutchison, LexxyTNT Gymnastics 02A,02B P Sr9.450 18.650 49.550 29.550 337.200 2
Spivey, KristinaSpiveys 03A,03B B Ch A9.200 19.250 19.400 29.350 237.200 1
Bailey, VirginiaU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 02A,02B G Jr A8.900 39.200 19.325 49.750 137.175 1
Head, MirandaU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 04A,04B S1 Jr B9.350 48.925 29.625 29.250 937.150 2
Bass, TiffanieEdgewater Gymnastics Academy 02A,02B G Sr9.100 39.400 19.100 39.550 137.150 1
Roller, DeniEdgewater Gymnastics Academy 07A,07B 7 Jr B9.475 18.275 59.725 19.650 237.125 1
Talbert, BreFirst City Gymnastics 10A,10B 7 Jr B9.375 69.050 18.950 39.725 237.100 2
Maxwell, KristinaTGC 06 3 Sr9.575 18.900 19.450 19.150 137.075 1
Schoener, SkylarU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 11A,11B 8 Jr A9.275 29.225 29.000 39.575 137.075 2
Schmitz, AyakaJetKids 10A,10B 7 Sr A9.025 88.900 59.650 19.475 837.050 2
Raby, JaidynEdgewater Gymnastics Academy 04A,04B S1 Ch9.625 18.750 39.150 49.525 337.050 2
Rolin, JenniferThe Flip Factory 01A,01B 6 Jr9.050 29.325 19.250 29.425 137.050 1
Rodriguez, AdrianaLanier's Gymnastics 05A,05B S2 Sr9.375 38.825 89.175 109.650 237.025 5
Hellums, KatelynnSpiveys 03A,03B B Sr9.000 88.650 99.900 19.450 637.000 7
Taylor, EmileeFirst City Gymnastics 10A,10B 7 Jr B9.450 39.025 39.000 29.525 537.000 3
Lawson, HannahTNT Gymnastics 05A,05B S2 Jr B9.275 59.050 89.125 89.525 736.975 8
Treanor, GraceTGC 06 3 Ch A9.375 18.700 49.425 29.475 136.975 1
Jackson, MollySpiveys 03A,03B B Jr A8.950 59.300 39.425 69.300 636.975 5
Blanton, HannahU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 03A,03B B Ch A9.200 19.000 49.550 19.200 436.950 2
Newroth, MontanaTNT Gymnastics 02A,02B P Sr9.300 28.700 39.275 39.650 236.925 3
McIlwain, OliviaSpiveys 05A,05B S2 Ch8.850 69.575 18.925 49.575 436.925 3
Kronz, LaneyNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 06 3 Ch B9.100 38.950 29.475 29.400 336.925 3
Monn, KatieEdgewater Gymnastics Academy 04A,04B S1 Jr B9.400 38.375 79.725 19.400 636.900 3
Langston, HaydenAuburn Gymnastics Academy 07A,07B 7 Sr A8.950 89.000 39.525 29.425 536.900 4
Jayjohn, JenniferEastern Shore Gymnastics Academy, Inc 11A,11B 8 Sr9.425 18.800 19.075 29.575 336.875 1
Wills, HannaLanier's Gymnastics 05A,05B S2 Sr9.325 58.250 119.600 39.675 136.850 6
Flint, LailaniGulf Coast Gymnastics 07A,07B 7 Jr A8.750 59.000 49.450 29.650 136.850 1
Cody, ElizabethTNT Gymnastics 09A,09B 10 Sr9.425 18.775 29.050 29.600 236.850 1
Henry, CatherineGulf Coast Gymnastics 07A,07B 7 Jr A9.450 19.150 28.650 69.575 336.825 2
Crump, KaraTGC 10A,10B 7 Sr B9.100 109.525 18.750 69.450 736.825 3
Jones, AshleyFirst City Gymnastics 11A,11B 8 Jr B9.175 48.925 49.275 29.450 336.825 3
Reveron, MariahNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. 07A,07B 7 Jr B9.300 48.950 19.125 49.450 536.825 2
Yocum, JadelynnLanier's Gymnastics 07A,07B 7 Jr B9.375 28.000 69.675 29.750 136.800 3
Millirons, PaigeEdgewater Gymnastics Academy 03A,03B B Jr A9.200 38.700 89.600 49.300 636.800 6
Dyar, LindseySpiveys 05A,05B S2 Sr9.375 38.500 109.425 59.500 436.800 7
Bryant, IrelandSpiveys 03A,03B B Jr A9.100 49.275 59.425 68.975 836.775 7
Griggs, KatieEdgewater Gymnastics Academy 04A,04B S1 Sr9.250 49.050 39.550 28.900 736.750 3
Williams, JamieeC.G.'s Gymnastics 01A,01B 5 Jr9.000 18.900 19.500 19.350 136.750 1
Carbonell, JoelleTGC 10A,10B 7 Jr B9.500 28.850 58.675 59.700 436.725 4
Smith, AlexisEdgewater Gymnastics Academy 07A,07B 7 Sr A9.400 28.425 89.125 59.750 136.700 5
Callanta, AubreaMoultrie YMCA 08A,08B 8 Jr9.200 18.875 58.975 49.650 136.700 2
Parker, GraceLanier's Gymnastics 02A,02B P Jr8.950 38.700 19.600 19.450 536.700 2
Zirlott, JordanNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 02A,02B G Jr B8.900 38.850 29.350 29.600 136.700 1
Bridger, ShelleyNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 05A,05B S2 Sr9.325 59.000 49.200 99.175 836.700 8
Yuen, ElenaU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 03A,03B B Ch B8.850 29.200 49.275 79.350 536.675 2
Hayes, MollySpiveys 05A,05B S2 Jr B8.800 109.200 69.650 29.000 1036.650 9
Wilson, SavannahFirst City Gymnastics 11A,11B 8 Jr B9.275 38.775 68.950 69.650 136.650 4
Mitchell, AdriannaTGC 10A,10B 7 Jr A9.125 78.850 49.000 49.650 236.625 2
Stephens, JesseTGC 06 3 Jr9.050 38.650 49.325 39.600 136.625 1
Green, JordanJetKids 10A,10B 7 Sr A9.475 28.925 48.725 49.500 636.625 3
Burgess, LoganU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 04A,04B S1 Jr B9.075 78.700 59.150 69.675 236.600 4
Smith, ShelbyMandeville Gymnastics Academy 06 3 Jr8.775 59.150 19.100 49.575 236.600 2
Coven, RebeccaInternational Gold Gymnastics 10A,10B 7 Jr B9.400 49.050 18.625 69.525 536.600 5
Cook, MiaU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 04A,04B S1 Ch8.950 89.150 28.750 69.725 136.575 3
Stevens, BrandiTGC 10A,10B 7 Jr A9.550 19.400 18.250 99.375 636.575 3
King, MistySpiveys 02A,02B G Sr9.125 28.825 29.550 19.050 836.550 2
Dennis, JazmynInternational Gold Gymnastics 10A,10B 7 Jr A9.525 28.925 38.600 69.475 436.525 4
Trouille, HayleyMoultrie YMCA 08A,08B 8 Sr9.075 38.600 19.125 29.700 136.500 1
Howard, LaurenSpiveys 03A,03B B Jr B8.900 108.700 109.625 79.275 1036.500 8
Kim, HaleyLanier's Gymnastics 02A,02B G Jr A9.100 18.600 99.225 79.575 336.500 2
Fontenot, ChristinaGymnastics Elite Training Center 06 3 Ch A9.050 39.000 19.475 18.975 536.500 2
Jordan, HannahFirst City Gymnastics 10A,10B 7 Jr A9.300 57.925 89.525 19.700 136.450 5
Gibson, KylieTGC 06 3 Jr8.825 49.000 29.450 19.175 536.450 3
Grace Lucas, KayleeNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 05A,05B S2 Jr A9.275 29.150 18.775 69.250 636.450 2
Willenborg, KennedyNorthwest Gymnastics 10A,10B 7 Sr A8.825 98.525 69.425 29.650 336.425 4
Johnson, LindseyFirst City Gymnastics 01A,01B 5 Jr8.800 38.900 19.425 29.300 336.425 2
Phillips, KaydeeMoultrie YMCA 07A,07B 7 Sr B9.175 78.150 59.650 19.425 436.400 2
Renfroe, LaurenEdgewater Gymnastics Academy 02A,02B G Sr8.650 68.750 39.450 29.550 136.400 3
Dearmore, DevinMemphis Point Gymnastics Academy 04A,04B S1 Jr A9.375 48.450 79.475 59.100 936.400 5
Eyssimont, AnnaJetKids 10A,10B 7 Sr A9.275 39.025 38.475 99.600 436.375 5
Bishop, TiffanyEdgewater Gymnastics Academy 09A,09B 9 Jr B9.200 38.350 19.300 39.525 236.375 1
Deer, JennaBrook-Lin Gymnastics 09A,09B 10 Jr9.200 28.575 39.200 29.400 336.375 2
Ringo, LaurenC.G.'s Gymnastics 01A,01B 5 Jr8.800 38.825 39.400 39.350 136.375 3
Patterson, GraysonNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 05A,05B S2 Jr B9.250 69.000 98.950 99.175 936.375 10
Hill, AnnabelEdgewater Gymnastics Academy 03A,03B B Ch B8.400 69.075 69.375 49.500 336.350 3
Becker, KellySpiveys 02A,02B G Sr9.450 18.350 59.100 39.450 436.350 4
Smith, LeeSpiveys 02A,02B G Jr B9.450 18.650 48.950 59.300 536.350 2
Neville, AnnaNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 06 3 Ch B8.925 68.800 49.250 69.375 436.350 4
Carlton Musslewhite, MaryTGC 06 3 Ch B9.150 28.550 59.300 49.350 536.350 4
Kiningham, LaurenTNT Gymnastics 08A,08B 8 Sr9.150 28.400 49.275 19.500 436.325 2
Garcia, RachelC.G.'s Gymnastics 07A,07B 7 Sr A9.325 48.900 48.700 79.400 636.325 6
Walker, JuliaSpiveys 03A,03B B Jr B9.000 78.675 119.275 109.375 836.325 9
Schuster, DominiqueMemphis Point Gymnastics Academy 08A,08B 8 Jr8.550 58.925 39.175 39.650 136.300 3
Dean, AllisonSpiveys 02A,02B G Jr A8.900 39.050 28.850 109.500 536.300 3
Ford, MeganJetKids 10A,10B 7 Sr A9.175 79.125 28.500 79.500 636.300 6
Fell, LandryU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 03A,03B B Ch A9.050 38.600 79.350 39.300 336.300 3
Schultze, KristenTNT Gymnastics 05A,05B S2 Ch8.850 69.125 69.325 29.000 936.300 4
Wallace, TaylorLanier's Gymnastics 02A,02B G Jr B8.800 58.300 69.650 19.525 336.275 3
Bagley, HannahNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 05A,05B S2 Jr A8.800 109.100 28.925 39.450 236.275 3
Cusumano, MayaEmerald City Gymnastics 06 3 Jr9.100 28.475 59.400 29.300 336.275 4
Lowrey, HaydenU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 02A,02B G Ch8.750 39.050 39.200 59.275 736.275 3
Bombard, NoelleGulf Breeze Gymnastics and Cheer 07A,07B 7 Jr A8.800 48.300 69.650 19.500 536.250 3
Greene, LilyU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 04A,04B S1 Ch9.300 38.300 119.150 49.500 436.250 4
Abercrombie, MackenzieU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 10A,10B 7 Jr A8.850 98.850 49.375 29.175 936.250 6
Jones, McKinzieU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 09A,09B 9 Jr A8.900 49.275 18.475 49.575 236.225 1
Gilliland, RavenJasper Elite 02A,02B P Jr9.250 28.650 28.775 69.550 136.225 3
Davison, AlexNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 06 3 Ch A8.700 58.950 29.275 39.300 236.225 3
Florkiewicz, MaryEastern Shore Gymnastics Academy, Inc 07A,07B 7 Sr B9.475 28.350 38.750 79.625 236.200 3
Woodard, AmberMemphis Point Gymnastics Academy 02A,02B G Jr A8.600 58.800 59.175 89.625 236.200 4
Goodling, PeytonAuburn Gymnastics Academy 07A,07B 7 Jr B8.900 78.675 29.175 39.450 536.200 4
Abel, LaurenGulf Coast Gymnastics 11A,11B 8 Jr B8.700 69.000 39.075 59.425 436.200 5
Howard, JarmenFirst City Gymnastics 11A,11B 8 Jr B9.400 18.475 78.900 79.425 436.200 5
Anna Gillett, BethLanier's Gymnastics 05A,05B S2 Jr A9.175 48.750 79.075 19.200 736.200 4
Garlisch, AimeeU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 02A,02B G Jr A8.200 128.900 39.650 19.425 636.175 5
Palumbo, KatharineTGC 10A,10B 7 Sr A9.275 38.250 79.075 39.575 536.175 7
Summer, SidneyNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 02A,02B G Jr A8.600 58.750 69.400 39.425 636.175 5
Sultuska, HarlyU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 03A,03B B Ch A8.850 79.125 39.275 48.900 836.150 4
Colgan, HannahU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 02A,02B G Ch8.650 68.200 99.525 29.750 136.125 4
King, TristaThe Flip Factory 01A,01B 5 Ch8.800 49.050 38.875 59.400 136.125 2
Davis, HannahBrook-Lin Gymnastics 04A,04B S1 Jr A8.950 99.000 39.325 68.850 1036.125 6
Alaniz, CarolynU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 03A,03B B Jr B9.100 69.050 98.725 129.250 1136.125 10
Locht, DanielleU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 04A,04B S1 Jr B8.575 128.575 69.450 39.500 336.100 5
Atchison, BrittanyBrook-Lin Gymnastics 09A,09B 9 Jr A8.850 58.600 59.350 19.300 336.100 2
Monsees, MckenzieU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 04A,04B S1 Ch9.100 48.700 59.175 39.100 736.075 5
Wentz, KristinaTGC 01A,01B 5 Sr9.100 18.950 29.075 38.950 336.075 1
DeVooght, ChelseyTNT Gymnastics 02A,02B P Sr9.250 39.375 18.000 49.425 436.050 4
Jones, KinsingtonSpiveys 03A,03B B Ch B8.050 99.250 19.525 29.200 636.025 4
LaRosa, AbbeyBrook-Lin Gymnastics 04A,04B S1 Jr A9.400 38.200 88.925 89.500 736.025 7
Baptiste, LeahBrook-Lin Gymnastics 04A,04B S1 Jr B9.350 48.900 38.325 109.450 536.025 6
Triplett, GenesisTGC 10A,10B 7 Jr B9.275 79.000 48.300 99.450 736.025 6
Bargiacchi, MiaMemphis Point Gymnastics Academy 09A,09B 9 Jr B9.300 28.300 29.075 59.350 336.025 2
Wilson, SkylarFirst City Gymnastics 11A,11B 8 Jr A9.000 48.300 59.150 29.550 236.000 3
Kelly, AbbyEdgewater Gymnastics Academy 03A,03B B Jr A8.250 108.500 109.775 29.450 535.975 8
Simmons, KaylieU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 04A,04B S1 Jr A8.700 108.900 58.825 109.550 535.975 8
Atkins, ErinTNT Gymnastics 05A,05B S2 Ch9.100 38.675 98.750 59.450 535.975 5
Banner, FaithTNT Gymnastics 05A,05B S2 Ch9.000 48.950 78.350 89.625 235.925 6
Rodden, KaitlynNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 02A,02B G Jr A8.300 118.750 69.550 29.325 1035.925 7
Giles, KatherineNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 02A,02B G Jr B9.000 29.125 18.500 89.300 535.925 4
Price, PaytonFirst City Gymnastics 10A,10B 7 Jr B9.400 48.025 88.750 49.725 235.900 7
Anderson, SarahNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. 09A,09B 9 Sr9.250 38.500 28.800 19.350 335.900 1
Locklier, ElizabethAuburn Gymnastics Academy 07A,07B 7 Sr A9.100 78.625 58.875 69.300 835.900 7
Winick, NaomiWindsor Gymnastics Center 09A,09B 10 Sr8.600 59.200 19.100 19.000 435.900 2
Hall, LilyEdgewater Gymnastics Academy 04A,04B S1 Sr9.100 58.025 69.175 39.575 235.875 4
Conkle, BrianaNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. 09A,09B 10 Sr9.300 28.050 58.875 39.625 135.850 3
Haney, LawrenEdgewater Gymnastics Academy 02A,02B G Jr A8.550 98.900 38.850 109.550 435.850 8
Lewis, MontanaNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 05A,05B S2 Sr8.900 98.900 59.300 78.750 1035.850 9
Wolfe, LiaU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 04A,04B S1 Sr8.950 68.600 49.000 59.300 535.850 5
Lauren Wolfrom, AnnaEdgewater Gymnastics Academy 03A,03B B Jr B8.250 128.400 129.550 89.625 735.825 11
Tucker, MeganJasper Elite 04A,04B S1 Sr9.575 28.500 58.150 69.600 135.825 6
Mehne, KaylaAuburn Gymnastics Academy 07A,07B 7 Sr B8.950 87.900 79.450 29.525 335.825 4
Jackson, CameronJasper Elite 02A,02B P Jr8.600 48.400 49.350 59.475 435.825 4
Hawkins, NeysaLanier's Gymnastics 05A,05B S2 Jr A9.250 38.850 68.825 48.900 835.825 5
Chodak, MattisonTNT Gymnastics 05A,05B S2 Ch9.000 49.150 58.525 79.150 735.825 7
Atencio, TaylorNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. 07A,07B 7 Jr A8.550 68.500 59.125 39.625 235.800 4
Boyer, DanielleNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. 08A,08B 8 Jr9.050 38.425 88.925 59.400 835.800 4
Battin, SabrinaNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. 09A,09B 9 Jr A9.200 28.700 49.000 28.900 635.800 3
Robinson, SummerTGC 10A,10B 7 Sr B9.550 18.600 48.125 99.500 335.775 4
Cerbantec, MorganEdgewater Gymnastics Academy 03A,03B B Ch B8.475 59.100 58.700 99.500 335.775 5
Piccorossi, AnnaU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 04A,04B S1 Jr B9.125 68.000 109.350 49.300 835.775 7
Scally, KatieU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 03A,03B B Jr B8.750 119.125 89.350 98.550 1235.775 12
Crowe, CarolynSpiveys 03A,03B B Ch B8.600 49.225 39.000 88.950 735.775 5
Andreo, CeceliaFirst City Gymnastics 10A,10B 7 Sr B9.175 98.325 69.075 39.200 835.775 4
Sierra Mundo, ValerieU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 03A,03B B Ch A8.550 99.175 28.900 79.150 535.775 5
Daniel, AnsleyU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 04A,04B S1 Ch9.025 68.325 109.200 29.200 635.750 6
Stewart, LaceyJasper Elite 02A,02B P Jr8.450 68.350 59.400 49.525 335.725 5
Eby, EmilyNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 06 3 Ch B9.050 48.225 69.300 49.150 635.725 6
Zirlott, JillianNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 02A,02B G Ch8.350 88.350 69.650 19.350 635.700 5
Pfarrer, MakaylaLanier's Gymnastics 05A,05B S2 Jr A9.175 48.900 48.200 89.425 435.700 6
Ashby, PaytonSpiveys 02A,02B G Jr A8.550 98.550 109.250 69.350 935.700 9
Hitchcock, KarleeSpiveys 05A,05B S2 Jr A9.125 68.950 38.825 48.800 935.700 6
Anderson, AbigailEdgewater Gymnastics Academy 03A,03B B Ch B8.050 98.500 99.475 39.650 135.675 7
Smith, NikkiThe Flip Factory 07A,07B 7 Jr A9.000 29.225 18.750 48.700 735.675 5
Merritt, MeghanMoultrie YMCA 09A,09B 9 Jr B9.000 67.850 59.250 49.550 135.650 3
Hunter, CassidySpiveys 05A,05B S2 Ch8.725 89.200 48.575 69.150 735.650 8
Antonopulos, KatieMemphis Point Gymnastics Academy 04A,04B S1 Jr B9.450 29.325 17.450 129.400 635.625 8
Whiddon, VictoriaSpiveys 05A,05B S2 Jr A8.825 98.750 78.600 79.450 235.625 8
Shinnick, AshlynU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 03A,03B B Jr A8.600 98.700 89.425 68.900 935.625 9
Snyder, KatieTNT Gymnastics 08A,08B 8 Jr8.125 108.550 79.325 19.600 335.600 5
Adams, EllaU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 03A,03B B Ch A9.000 48.500 99.250 58.850 935.600 6
Beaty, SummerNorthwest Gymnastics 01A,01B 5 Ch8.750 58.400 49.250 39.200 235.600 3
Rudiger, ErikaBrook-Lin Gymnastics 09A,09B 10 Jr9.175 39.050 19.075 38.300 435.600 3
Stofan, JordanNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. 08A,08B 8 Jr8.375 68.800 68.825 89.550 535.550 6
Dakin, ReghanNorthwest Gymnastics 10A,10B 7 Jr B8.750 98.800 68.575 79.425 835.550 8
Hammond, JordanNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 02A,02B G Jr B8.800 58.800 38.750 79.200 835.550 5
Penny, LaurenLanier's Gymnastics 02A,02B G Jr B8.800 57.950 89.225 39.550 235.525 6
Brown, VictoriaSEAGA Gymnastics 10A,10B 7 Sr B9.375 68.425 58.225 89.500 335.525 6
Cross, KaileeFirst City Gymnastics 10A,10B 7 Sr B9.400 47.725 98.900 59.500 335.525 6
Lewis, TiaunnaGulf Coast Gymnastics 11A,11B 8 Jr A8.450 68.850 39.500 18.700 935.500 4
Clark, CydneyC.G.'s Gymnastics 01A,01B 6 Jr9.250 17.925 28.950 49.375 235.500 2
Eaves, AlyssaMemphis Point Gymnastics Academy 02A,02B G Jr A9.000 28.650 88.600 129.250 1135.500 10
Hutto, LaurenSEAGA Gymnastics 10A,10B 7 Sr B9.200 88.275 78.925 49.100 935.500 8
Wall, AlyssaNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 02A,02B G Ch8.700 48.650 48.525 89.600 335.475 6
Diamond, BethanyLanier's Gymnastics 05A,05B S2 Sr8.850 108.750 99.225 88.650 1135.475 10
Eubanks, ColeenThomasville Twisters 06 3 Sr8.850 38.900 18.675 39.050 235.475 2
Martelli, GraceU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 04A,04B S1 Jr A9.275 67.550 109.100 79.525 635.450 9
Fitzhugh, BreannaNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. 07A,07B 7 Sr B9.225 48.000 68.925 59.300 535.450 5
Salsberg, DanielleLanier's Gymnastics 11A,11B 8 Sr8.200 58.750 28.775 49.700 235.425 2
Comstock, MackenzieJetKids 09A,09B 9 Jr B9.525 18.100 39.350 18.450 635.425 4
Dawkins, CarlanaSpiveys 03A,03B B Sr8.500 98.850 78.975 89.100 835.425 8
Carbajal, AshleighLanier's Gymnastics 11A,11B 8 Sr8.400 38.150 49.075 29.775 135.400 3
Schutte, SavannaU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 04A,04B S1 Ch9.100 48.750 38.300 99.250 535.400 7
Jackson, SavannaBrook-Lin Gymnastics 04A,04B S1 Jr A9.150 87.925 98.850 99.450 835.375 10
Treanor, IsabelTGC 06 3 Ch A9.200 27.750 79.250 49.150 335.350 4
Banker, LoganNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 06 3 Ch A8.600 78.425 59.225 59.100 435.350 4
Smith, EmilyU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 03A,03B B Ch A8.850 78.625 69.225 68.650 1035.350 7
Chaney, TabithaInternational Gold Gymnastics 10A,10B 7 Jr A9.425 48.850 47.500 109.550 335.325 7
Grant, PaigeNorthwest Gymnastics 01A,01B 5 Sr8.450 38.825 38.850 49.200 235.325 2
Katherine Rookis, MaryU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 03A,03B B Ch A8.900 58.525 88.750 89.150 535.325 8
Lawson, MackenzieU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 03A,03B B Jr A8.650 79.000 79.075 108.600 1035.325 10
Ostermann, BrittnyEmerald City Gymnastics 02A,02B G Sr8.800 48.500 48.550 69.450 435.300 5
Sundahl, ClaireTNT Gymnastics 02A,02B P Jr8.600 47.800 69.450 39.450 535.300 6
Wardle, BayleeGymnastics Elite Training Center 10A,10B 7 Jr A9.150 68.350 78.450 79.350 835.300 8
Goddard, MacKenzieTGC 06 3 Jr9.250 18.100 68.700 69.250 435.300 5
Greene, AllisonInternational Gold Gymnastics 09A,09B 9 Jr A9.400 18.375 67.900 79.600 135.275 4
Jackson, CaraSEAGA Gymnastics 11A,11B 8 Jr B8.450 78.825 59.250 48.750 835.275 7
Northerner, ChristineU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 03A,03B B Ch B8.400 68.600 89.350 58.900 835.250 8
Kuhn, MekenzieU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 04A,04B S1 Ch9.000 78.450 88.725 79.050 835.225 8
Moore, AnnaSpiveys 02A,02B G Ch8.700 48.650 48.250 99.600 335.200 7
Ferguson, ChandlerAuburn Gymnastics Academy 08A,08B 8 Sr8.800 68.450 28.675 59.225 735.150 3
Wieseneck, KellyMandeville Gymnastics Academy 01A,01B 5 Sr8.400 48.650 59.150 28.950 335.150 3
McCleary, LaurenGulf Breeze Gymnastics and Cheer 07A,07B 7 Jr A8.250 79.050 38.750 49.100 635.150 6
Hustis, AbbeyNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 06 3 Ch A8.550 88.950 28.950 68.700 635.150 6
Rochio, LisaJetKids 08A,08B 8 Sr9.475 17.300 98.800 49.550 235.125 4
Arledge, AlexJetKids 10A,10B 7 Sr A8.800 108.225 88.600 59.475 835.100 8
Curry, MeganNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 05A,05B S2 Sr8.800 119.050 38.300 118.950 935.100 11
Perry, JessicaAuburn Gymnastics Academy 07A,07B 7 Sr B9.525 17.675 88.825 69.050 735.075 6
Niles, MerisaSEAGA Gymnastics 10A,10B 7 Jr B9.050 88.025 88.575 79.425 835.075 9
Johnson, BreanaSEAGA Gymnastics 10A,10B 7 Sr A9.250 57.500 98.500 79.800 135.050 9
Cohn, JessicaNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 02A,02B G Ch8.650 68.100 109.150 69.100 835.000 8
Gall, AshleyU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 03A,03B B Sr9.050 78.800 88.675 98.475 935.000 9
Nettles, FaithC.G.'s Gymnastics 01A,01B 5 Ch8.900 37.400 99.525 19.150 334.975 4
Fiorella, JenniferMandeville Gymnastics Academy 09A,09B 9 Jr A8.850 58.725 38.300 69.100 434.975 5
Anderson, EliannahEdgewater Gymnastics Academy 03A,03B B Ch A8.350 118.250 108.750 89.600 134.950 9
Kent, AlexandraU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 03A,03B B Ch B8.700 38.200 109.300 68.750 934.950 9
Catalano, JennaJetKids 09A,09B 9 Sr9.275 28.350 48.425 38.850 534.900 2
Grimes, ShannonJetKids 10A,10B 7 Sr B9.325 77.700 108.325 79.500 334.850 9
Ford, RileySpiveys 05A,05B S2 Jr A8.900 88.450 98.150 99.350 534.850 9
Palmer, ChristineGulf Coast Gymnastics 07A,07B 7 Jr B9.325 38.375 38.300 78.850 834.850 5
Foraker, MadisonSpiveys 05A,05B S2 Ch8.600 98.750 88.275 99.225 634.850 9
Banks, LaurynnTGC 01A,01B 5 Ch7.900 79.100 28.900 48.950 634.850 5
Dominguez, ElizabethJetKids 08A,08B 8 Jr8.200 99.000 28.050 119.575 434.825 7
Maxwell, KatieTGC 01A,01B 6 Sr9.200 27.600 28.875 19.150 134.825 1
Collins, HannahThomasville Twisters 06 3 Sr8.700 78.850 38.650 48.600 534.800 3
Bell, EricaNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 02A,02B G Jr A8.600 57.850 118.900 99.400 834.750 11
Kate Cary, MaryU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 04A,04B S1 Jr B9.050 88.150 98.700 88.850 1134.750 9
Smith, MorganMemphis Point Gymnastics Academy 07A,07B 7 Jr B9.275 57.200 78.700 59.550 334.725 6
Frederick, KiraNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. 09A,09B 10 Jr8.800 48.075 48.225 49.600 234.700 4
Outlaw, MorganU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 02A,02B G Jr B8.400 107.800 99.050 49.450 434.700 7
Wages, CallieSpiveys 02A,02B G Sr8.700 58.300 68.300 79.400 634.700 6
Murphy, MadelineU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 03A,03B B Ch A8.900 58.175 118.675 108.950 734.700 10
Booth, BetsyMoultrie YMCA 08A,08B 8 Sr9.000 47.625 68.550 69.500 434.675 5
Wright, SarahMemphis Point Gymnastics Academy 09A,09B 9 Jr B9.100 56.900 69.350 19.300 434.650 5
OConnell, CourtneySpiveys 02A,02B G Jr B8.600 98.650 48.450 98.950 934.650 8
Lincoln, BrookeSEAGA Gymnastics 01A,01B 6 Sr9.400 18.700 17.650 68.850 434.600 2
Robinson, MorganMoultrie YMCA 09A,09B 9 Jr B9.200 37.900 48.400 69.100 534.600 6
Smith, MarleyGymnastics Elite Training Center 01A,01B 6 Jr8.850 37.800 38.800 59.150 334.600 3
Alvarado, AnishaWindsor Gymnastics Center 07A,07B 7 Sr A9.250 58.375 97.625 99.325 734.575 8
Derka, ElyssaBrook-Lin Gymnastics 09A,09B 9 Sr8.650 68.275 58.600 29.050 434.575 3
Kahren, VivianU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 04A,04B S1 Jr B8.650 117.400 119.000 79.500 334.550 10
Stockton, ElizabethNorthwest Gymnastics 09A,09B 9 Sr9.000 58.700 17.450 69.400 134.550 4
Barrett, SkylarU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 11A,11B 8 Jr A8.150 98.650 48.700 69.050 734.550 5
Dobson, BriannaMandeville Gymnastics Academy 06 3 Sr8.400 98.375 48.925 28.850 334.550 4
Pattioay, TiphaniGulf Coast Gymnastics 11A,11B 8 Sr8.150 68.000 59.125 19.250 634.525 4
Banker, JordanNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 02A,02B G Jr A8.600 57.350 129.300 59.175 1234.425 12
Merideth, MeganThe Flip Factory 07A,07B 7 Sr B9.225 47.600 99.100 48.500 1034.425 7
Burton, CelineInternational Gold Gymnastics 09A,09B 9 Sr9.200 48.375 38.150 58.700 634.425 5
Little, AlyssaEmerald City Gymnastics 06 3 Ch B8.800 77.900 99.175 78.550 834.425 7
Sowell, BriannaMemphis Point Gymnastics Academy 04A,04B S1 Ch8.650 108.550 78.525 88.700 1034.425 9
Lampkin, AlexiusSEAGA Gymnastics 10A,10B 7 Sr B9.500 27.900 87.950 109.050 1034.400 10
Diamond, KaylaLanier's Gymnastics 02A,02B G Sr8.300 77.900 79.000 59.200 734.400 7
Beaubouef, AshleyMandeville Gymnastics Academy 01A,01B 5 Jr8.850 28.250 78.175 79.125 434.400 4
Hunter, HannahU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 04A,04B S1 Jr B8.950 98.300 88.350 98.800 1234.400 11
Totman, KelseyJetKids 08A,08B 8 Jr8.225 88.900 48.925 58.350 1134.400 8
Childs, SummerBrook-Lin Gymnastics 02A,02B G Jr B8.900 38.150 78.025 109.250 734.325 9
Wallace, AshleighEmerald City Gymnastics 06 3 Ch B8.750 88.050 78.525 99.000 734.325 8
Thomas, ChloeU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 03A,03B B Ch A8.550 98.925 58.350 118.500 1134.325 11
Fields, RyleyWindsor Gymnastics Center 07A,07B 7 Jr B8.925 68.350 47.525 99.475 434.275 7
Pickett, BriaNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. 07A,07B 7 Sr B8.675 108.600 28.250 88.750 834.275 8
Courter, LeahC.G.'s Gymnastics 08A,08B 8 Sr8.050 87.600 79.125 29.475 634.250 6
Rentz, CarissaThomasville Twisters 06 3 Jr8.450 89.000 28.425 78.350 734.225 6
Schroeder, EmmaU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 04A,04B S1 Ch8.725 98.450 88.175 108.850 934.200 10
Cutrer, CaitllynC.G.'s Gymnastics 01A,01B 5 Sr8.250 58.775 48.725 58.450 634.200 4
Holahan, MaguireU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 03A,03B B Ch B8.300 88.900 78.450 108.500 1034.150 10
Chatham, AlexFirst City Gymnastics 11A,11B 8 Sr8.000 78.225 38.550 59.350 534.125 5
Austin, SterlynThomasville Twisters 11A,11B 8 Jr A8.450 68.150 68.000 89.400 434.000 6
Holland, SarahAuburn Gymnastics Academy 08A,08B 8 Jr8.300 77.750 98.850 79.100 934.000 9
Saur, BreeannaNorthwest Gymnastics 09A,09B 9 Jr A7.750 78.950 28.350 58.950 534.000 6
VanOstenbridge, CarlyPJC Gymnastics Club 01A,01B 5 Sr8.700 28.200 68.550 68.500 533.950 5
Blakely, KambriaMoultrie YMCA 09A,09B 9 Sr9.675 16.550 68.300 49.400 133.925 6
Miller, AlyssaNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 02A,02B G Ch8.300 98.300 78.200 109.100 833.900 9
Pohle, MorganNorthwest Gymnastics 01A,01B 5 Ch8.500 68.200 58.200 79.000 533.900 6
Faulk, MalorieC.G.'s Gymnastics 08A,08B 8 Sr8.400 77.600 78.300 89.550 233.850 7
Sartain, KenzieAuburn Gymnastics Academy 07A,07B 7 Sr A8.875 98.475 78.150 88.350 933.850 9
Sherman, AlexiaThomasville Twisters 07A,07B 7 Sr B8.700 98.300 47.700 99.075 633.775 9
Lindsey, KarissaGulf Coast Gymnastics 11A,11B 8 Sr8.600 27.850 67.750 79.525 433.725 6
Davis, CleaMandeville Gymnastics Academy 06 3 Ch B8.725 98.025 88.575 88.400 933.725 9
Rayborn, HopeLanier's Gymnastics 02A,02B G Jr B8.650 87.400 108.875 68.750 1033.675 10
Cook, VirginiaSEAGA Gymnastics 10A,10B 7 Jr B8.600 107.550 108.175 109.250 1033.575 10
Harris, SchylarC.G.'s Gymnastics 01A,01B 5 Jr7.250 68.800 48.675 48.850 533.575 5
Bosworth, MollieMemphis Point Gymnastics Academy 09A,09B 10 Sr8.625 48.175 38.775 48.000 633.575 4
Daniel, JillianNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 02A,02B G Ch8.100 108.300 78.625 78.550 1033.575 10
Howard, HaleyFirst City Gymnastics 01A,01B 5 Jr8.100 58.375 68.575 58.500 633.550 6
Abercrombie, MacaylaU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 11A,11B 8 Jr A9.175 36.150 98.825 59.350 533.500 7
Spitz, JosieWindsor Gymnastics Center 07A,07B 7 Jr B8.800 87.150 88.350 69.100 733.400 8
Banker, MorganNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 05A,05B S2 Jr A8.950 78.225 107.850 108.350 1033.375 10
Mondragon, MorganGulf Coast Gymnastics 11A,11B 8 Sr8.350 47.400 78.400 69.200 733.350 7
Wolfe, AlliEastern Shore Gymnastics Academy, Inc 07A,07B 7 Sr B9.200 67.600 97.700 98.750 833.250 10
Arrant, CarsenFirst City Gymnastics 10A,10B 7 Jr A8.600 106.450 108.700 59.475 433.225 9
Berlin, KelsiGymnastics Elite Training Center 10A,10B 7 Sr A9.250 57.000 107.875 109.100 1033.225 10
Little, LaurenAuburn Gymnastics Academy 07A,07B 7 Jr A9.000 26.700 77.950 79.550 433.200 7
Scharf, ChayaU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 04A,04B S1 Ch8.100 118.700 57.875 118.500 1133.175 11
Frederic, LaurenU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 04A,04B S1 Jr B8.800 107.350 127.750 119.250 933.150 12
Williams, AllysenSEAGA Gymnastics 10A,10B 7 Jr A9.050 87.025 98.275 88.650 1033.000 10
Phillips, SamanthaMoultrie YMCA 08A,08B 8 Jr8.650 46.400 118.425 99.475 732.950 10
Katherine Davis, MaryU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 04A,04B S1 Sr8.650 77.850 77.500 78.950 632.950 7
Hart, ShelbyGulf Breeze Gymnastics and Cheer 01A,01B 6 Sr8.850 57.000 58.350 28.750 532.950 3
Perryman, KateNorth Forsyth Tuck N' Tumble Gymnastics 06 3 Ch A8.750 47.950 67.700 78.550 732.950 7
Davis, ErikaMemphis Point Gymnastics Academy 09A,09B 9 Jr A9.125 36.475 78.750 38.500 732.850 7
Dake, JessicaSpiveys 02A,02B G Sr7.550 87.900 77.850 89.500 332.800 8
Melton, KaseyThomasville Twisters 01A,01B 5 Ch7.900 77.550 68.825 68.400 932.675 7
King, HollyGulf Coast Gymnastics 11A,11B 8 Jr A8.325 86.450 88.400 79.425 332.600 8
Doberman, AnnaGulf Breeze Gymnastics and Cheer 01A,01B 6 Jr7.800 86.850 99.125 38.800 632.575 4
Dollar, CaylinThomasville Twisters 06 3 Sr8.825 47.000 88.075 68.675 432.575 5
Core, PaytonMandeville Gymnastics Academy 01A,01B 6 Sr9.100 36.200 68.200 39.050 232.550 4
Matthews, MorganThomasville Twisters 06 3 Jr8.750 67.475 78.350 87.950 832.525 7
Cooper, DanielleJetKids 08A,08B 8 Jr7.950 117.550 108.225 108.675 1032.400 11
Knop, LakinThomasville Twisters 07A,07B 7 Jr B8.600 97.000 98.100 88.575 932.275 9
Williams, MaggieThomasville Twisters 06 3 Sr8.925 27.600 67.700 88.000 632.225 6
Taylor, HaileeThomasville Twisters 06 3 Sr8.675 87.400 78.025 77.950 732.050 7
Waterland, AshleighWindsor Gymnastics Center 09A,09B 10 Sr8.950 36.900 67.950 68.200 532.000 5
Schorr, MadelineThomasville Twisters 06 3 Sr8.725 68.100 58.325 56.850 932.000 8
Garbell, GraceGulf Breeze Gymnastics and Cheer 01A,01B 6 Sr8.600 77.150 47.400 78.750 531.900 5
Pastorius, MeganEmerald City Gymnastics 06 3 Jr8.600 75.300 99.025 58.950 631.875 8
Spratlin, KateAuburn Gymnastics Academy 01A,01B 5 Jr7.150 78.450 58.475 67.800 731.875 7
Williams, MakailaThomasville Twisters 06 3 Ch A8.650 67.550 87.625 87.650 831.475 8
Aldrich, MorganAll American Gymnastics Inc. 01A,01B 5 Ch9.250 26.550 106.800 108.750 731.350 8
Smith, RebekahThomasville Twisters 11A,11B 8 Jr A8.750 56.900 76.750 98.850 831.250 9
McDonald, KelseyAll American Gymnastics Inc. 01A,01B 6 Jr8.550 57.600 46.400 118.700 731.250 5
Dias, CarlaGulf Breeze Gymnastics and Cheer 01A,01B 6 Jr8.150 77.000 67.800 88.300 831.250 5
Quintin, RhysEmerald City Gymnastics 01A,01B 5 Ch7.200 97.450 78.050 88.500 831.200 9
Eckman, BreunaGulf Breeze Gymnastics and Cheer 01A,01B 6 Jr7.650 96.900 88.250 78.200 931.000 7
Bauer, BlaireC.G.'s Gymnastics 01A,01B 6 Sr9.100 37.200 37.950 46.650 730.900 6
Claire Little, AnnaAuburn Gymnastics Academy 01A,01B 6 Jr8.850 37.000 66.750 108.150 1030.750 8
Oxborrow, ElissaAll American Gymnastics Inc. 01A,01B 6 Jr8.350 66.475 106.950 98.900 530.675 9
Gremillion, AshlynnMandeville Gymnastics Academy 01A,01B 6 Sr8.700 65.000 77.875 59.000 330.575 7
Smallwood, MorganThomasville Twisters 06 3 Jr8.375 96.700 87.550 97.700 930.325 9
Austin, RaMyaThomasville Twisters 01A,01B 5 Ch7.150 107.450 77.550 97.850 1030.000 10
Knuckles, PaigeThomasville Twisters 01A,01B 5 Sr7.000 65.700 78.450 77.750 728.900 6
Dean, AziahGulf Breeze Gymnastics and Cheer 01A,01B 6 Jr7.500 105.650 118.700 67.000 1128.850 10
Cheatham, MollyJasper Elite 11A,11B 8 Jr B3.500 87.675 88.050 88.950 728.175 8
Littlefield, RaquelTGC 01A,01B 5 Sr0.000 79.175 19.175 19.400 127.750 7
Smallwood, MaggieThomasville Twisters 06 3 Sr8.750 55.050 96.450 97.400 827.650 9
Fonte, SamanthaJetKids 08A,08B 8 Sr8.825 58.425 30.000 99.025 826.275 8
Griffin, ParkerNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. 09A,09B 10 Sr0.000 68.100 48.725 59.200 326.025 6
Nettles, ClaireC.G.'s Gymnastics 01A,01B 6 Jr0.000 117.100 59.350 18.950 425.400 11
Aughenbaugh, BaileyJetKids 08A,08B 8 Sr8.000 95.200 108.450 70.000 921.650 9
Chavez, SaraJetKids 08A,08B 8 Sr0.000 107.925 50.000 90.000 97.925 10
Swafford, AlinaU.S. Gold Gymnastics Academy 09A,09B 10 Jr0.000 4.000 50.000 0.000 4.000 5
Rodriguez, AnnaEdgewater Gymnastics Academy 09A,09B 9 Jr B0.000 0.000 70.000 71.000 71.000 7