AllLevels# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Luo, Christina | Ultimate Gymnastics |
1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 15T | 9.450 1T | 9.550 1T | 9.650 1 | 37.650 1 |
2 | Decrescentis, Jordan | Ultimate Gymnastics |
1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 2T | 9.250 5T | 9.550 1T | 9.425 3T | 37.425 2 |
3 | Hrastar, Ava | Ultimate Gymnastics |
1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.250 1 | 8.600 36T | 9.475 3 | 9.225 10 | 36.550 3T |
3 | Bickford, Brooke | Precision South Gymnastics Academy |
1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.900 22T | 9.425 3 | 8.975 15T | 9.250 8T | 36.550 3T |
5 | Kate Martin, Anna | Ultimate Gymnastics |
1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.900 22T | 9.250 5T | 9.225 6 | 9.000 21 | 36.375 5T |
5 | Roper, Jessica | Piedmont Academy of Gymnastics |
1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.100 8T | 9.100 14T | 9.125 10 | 9.050 17T | 36.375 5T |
7 | Conroy, Anna | Ultimate Gymnastics |
1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.950 19T | 9.150 10T | 8.800 22T | 9.450 2 | 36.350 7 |
8 | Himmelbaum, Samantha | Ultimate Gymnastics |
1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.900 22T | 9.050 17T | 9.200 7 | 9.175 11 | 36.325 8T |
8 | Taylor, Grace | Precision South Gymnastics Academy |
1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 2T | 9.150 10T | 9.175 8T | 8.800 32T | 36.325 8T |
10 | Kratzer, Alonna | Ultimate Gymnastics |
1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.750 28T | 9.125 13 | 9.300 4T | 9.125 12T | 36.300 10 |
11 | Mangum, Audrey | Ultimate Gymnastics |
1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.450 39T | 9.300 4 | 9.100 11T | 9.250 8T | 36.100 11 |
12 | Laws, Haleigh | Ultimate Gymnastics |
1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.150 5T | 9.075 16 | 8.850 20T | 8.850 30 | 35.925 12 |
13 | Broniec, Morgan | Ultimate Gymnastics |
1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.100 8T | 9.250 5T | 8.525 36 | 9.025 19T | 35.900 13 |
14 | Teasley, Hannah | Piedmont Academy of Gymnastics |
1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 15* | 8.900 21* | 9.300 4T | 8.650 37* | 35.850 14* |
14 | Workman, Jenny | Ultimate Gymnastics |
1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 15* | 8.900 21* | 8.650 33 | 9.300 7 | 35.850 14* |
14 | Trapp, Eliana | Ultimate Gymnastics |
1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.950 19T | 9.150 10T | 9.100 11T | 8.650 37* | 35.850 14T |
17 | Van Dorn, Messiah | Cobb Challengers Gymnastics |
1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.200 2T | 8.050 45 | 9.050 13T | 9.400 5 | 35.700 17 |
18 | Timms, Meredith | Ultimate Gymnastics |
1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.000 15T | 8.750 31T | 8.575 34 | 9.325 6 | 35.650 18 |
19 | Hayes, Cassidy | Precision South Gymnastics Academy |
1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.750 28T | 9.250 5T | 8.800 22T | 8.825 31 | 35.625 19 |
20 | Drury, Sarah | Cobb Challengers Gymnastics |
1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.600 35T | 8.550 38T | 8.975 15T | 9.425 3T | 35.550 20 |
21 | Kametches, Asja-Joy | Ultimate Gymnastics |
1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.750 28T | 9.250 5T | 8.400 40 | 9.125 12T | 35.525 21 |
22 | Rennie, Shaye | Cobb Challengers Gymnastics |
1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.650 32T | 8.850 28T | 9.175 8T | 8.800 32T | 35.475 22T |
22 | Glenn, Jasmine | Cobb Challengers Gymnastics |
1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.150 5T | 8.750 31T | 8.500 37T | 9.075 15T | 35.475 22T |
24 | Morehead, Mariella | Precision South Gymnastics Academy |
1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.100 8T | 8.900 21T | 8.850 20T | 8.550 40 | 35.400 24 |
25 | Cote, Sydney | Precision South Gymnastics Academy |
1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.150 5T | 8.600 36T | 8.875 19 | 8.750 35 | 35.375 25 |
26 | Kratzer, Cheri | Ultimate Gymnastics |
1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.950 19T | 9.450 1T | 7.850 48 | 9.050 17T | 35.300 26 |
27 | Gayton, Leila | Precision South Gymnastics Academy |
1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.550 37T | 9.050 17T | 8.800 22T | 8.875 28T | 35.275 27 |
28 | Hornbuckle, Kyla | Cobb Challengers Gymnastics |
1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.600 35T | 8.900 21T | 8.675 31T | 9.075 15T | 35.250 28T |
28 | Street, Katelyn | Precision South Gymnastics Academy |
1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.050 12T | 8.850 28T | 9.050 13T | 8.300 43 | 35.250 28T |
30 | Mondock, Sarah | Precision South Gymnastics Academy |
1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.300 42 | 8.900 21T | 8.900 17T | 8.950 23T | 35.050 30 |
31 | Whitfield, Mariah | Cobb Challengers Gymnastics |
1 |
P1 |
All Age Divisions | 8.400 3 | 9.500 1 | 7.500 7 | 9.600 1 | 35.000 1 |
31 | Smith, Emily | Precision South Gymnastics Academy |
1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.850 26T | 8.900 21T | 8.725 28T | 8.525 41 | 35.000 31 |
33 | Powell, Sarah | Piedmont Academy of Gymnastics |
1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.050 12T | 8.850 28T | 8.725 28T | 8.250 44 | 34.875 32 |
34 | Johnson, Ashley | Precision South Gymnastics Academy |
1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.100 8T | 9.050 17T | 8.750 25T | 7.900 50 | 34.800 33 |
35 | Sisselman, Haley | Ultimate Gymnastics |
1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.550 37T | 8.350 41 | 8.750 25T | 9.025 19T | 34.675 34 |
36 | Huntington, Alycia | Ultimate Gymnastics |
1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.350 41 | 8.500 40 | 8.900 17T | 8.900 27 | 34.650 35 |
37 | Gaskill, Claire | Ultimate Gymnastics |
1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.200 44 | 8.750 31T | 8.700 30 | 8.975 22 | 34.625 36 |
38 | House, Zoe | Cobb Challengers Gymnastics |
1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.700 31 | 8.550 38T | 8.450 39 | 8.875 28T | 34.575 37 |
39 | McFarthing Polk, Aurielle | Cobb Challengers Gymnastics |
1 |
P1 |
All Age Divisions | 8.750 1 | 8.700 5 | 7.700 5 | 9.250 2 | 34.400 2 |
40 | Allen, Mackenzie | Ultimate Gymnastics |
1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.450 39T | 8.650 35 | 8.350 41T | 8.925 26 | 34.375 38 |
41 | Prosperie, Madison | Precision South Gymnastics Academy |
1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 7.750 50 | 9.100 14T | 8.550 35 | 8.950 23T | 34.350 39 |
42 | Boulton, Aidan | Ultimate Gymnastics |
1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 7.950 47 | 8.900 21T | 8.500 37T | 8.950 23T | 34.300 40 |
43 | Salter, Hayden | Bowdon Recreation |
1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.900 22T | 8.250 42T | 8.325 43 | 8.775 34 | 34.250 41T |
43 | Gober, Hope | Piedmont Academy of Gymnastics |
1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.650 32T | 8.700 34 | 8.675 31T | 8.225 45T | 34.250 41T |
45 | Nicole Smith, Athena | Cobb Challengers Gymnastics |
1 |
P1 |
All Age Divisions | 8.600 2 | 8.650 6 | 8.000 4 | 8.875 3 | 34.125 3 |
46 | Griffths, Jaida | Cobb Challengers Gymnastics |
1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 9.050 12T | 8.150 44 | 8.300 44 | 8.450 42 | 33.950 43 |
47 | Reeves, Kendal | Ultimate Gymnastics |
1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.850 26T | 7.625 48 | 8.200 45T | 9.100 14 | 33.775 44 |
48 | Cauthen, Savonnah | Ultimate Gymnastics |
1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.250 43 | 8.000 46 | 8.750 25T | 8.725 36 | 33.725 45 |
49 | Holloway, Wessliegh | In-Flight Gymnastics Center |
1 |
P1 |
All Age Divisions | 8.200 4 | 8.850 4 | 8.050 2T | 8.550 5 | 33.650 4 |
50 | Austin, Kelsey | Cobb Challengers Gymnastics |
1 |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 8.400 3 | 8.550 1 | 8.150 1 | 8.200 1 | 33.300 1 |
51 | Speight, Hannah | Precision South Gymnastics Academy |
1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 7.700 51 | 8.950 20 | 7.800 49T | 8.600 39 | 33.050 46 |
52 | Cimperman, Ally | Cobb Challengers Gymnastics |
1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 7.800 49 | 8.250 42T | 8.350 41T | 8.225 45T | 32.625 47 |
53 | Ruth Gregory, Emma | Cobb Challengers Gymnastics |
1 |
P1 |
All Age Divisions | 7.050 8 | 9.350 2 | 8.200 1 | 7.300 12 | 31.900 5 |
54 | Elliott, Abbigail | Precision South Gymnastics Academy |
1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.650 32T | 7.000 49 | 8.200 45T | 7.950 49 | 31.800 48T |
54 | Lamendola, Elissa | Precision South Gymnastics Academy |
1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.000 46 | 7.850 47 | 7.950 47 | 8.000 48 | 31.800 48T |
56 | Julius, Raine | In-Flight Gymnastics Center |
1 |
P1 |
All Age Divisions | 7.550 6 | 8.600 7 | 6.650 12 | 8.500 6 | 31.300 6 |
57 | Paterson, Deni | Cobb Challengers Gymnastics |
1 |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 8.500 1 | 8.350 2 | 6.650 5 | 7.700 5 | 31.200 2 |
58 | William, Mikaili | In-Flight Gymnastics Center |
1 |
P1 |
All Age Divisions | 7.300 7 | 7.950 9 | 8.050 2T | 7.850 8 | 31.150 7 |
59 | Duncan, Madison | In-Flight Gymnastics Center |
1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 8.050 45 | 6.950 50 | 7.800 49T | 8.050 47 | 30.850 50 |
60 | Steed, Myesha | In-Flight Gymnastics Center |
1 |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 8.450 2 | 6.000 4 | 7.750 3 | 8.100 2 | 30.300 3 |
61 | Leverette, Jordan | In-Flight Gymnastics Center |
1 |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 7.500 5 | 6.350 3 | 7.950 2 | 7.850 3T | 29.650 4 |
62 | Gorod, Ilna | Cobb Challengers Gymnastics |
1 |
P1 |
All Age Divisions | 5.500 11 | 8.500 8 | 7.150 9T | 8.450 7 | 29.600 8 |
63 | Goddart, Caroline | Cobb Challengers Gymnastics |
1 |
P1 |
All Age Divisions | 5.800 10 | 9.000 3 | 7.350 8 | 7.400 11 | 29.550 9 |
64 | Duncan, Makenzie | In-Flight Gymnastics Center |
1 |
3 |
All Age Divisions | 7.900 48 | 6.100 51 | 7.650 51 | 7.300 51 | 28.950 51 |
65 | Riley, Amaya | In-Flight Gymnastics Center |
1 |
P1 |
All Age Divisions | 7.850 5 | 0.000 11T | 7.650 6 | 8.750 4 | 24.250 10 |
66 | Arterberry, Saniah | Cobb Challengers Gymnastics |
1 |
2 |
All Age Divisions | 7.750 4 | 0.000 5 | 6.800 4 | 7.850 3T | 22.400 5 |
67 | Carter, Jessica | In-Flight Gymnastics Center |
1 |
P1 |
All Age Divisions | 0.000 12T | 7.350 10 | 7.000 11 | 7.800 9 | 22.150 11 |
68 | Lipsey, Jerraye | In-Flight Gymnastics Center |
1 |
P1 |
All Age Divisions | 6.350 9 | 0.000 11T | 7.150 9T | 7.550 10 | 21.050 12 |
69 | Hiley *, Teri | In-Flight Gymnastics Center |
1 |
P1 |
All Age Divisions | 0.000 12* | 0.000 11* | 0.000 13* | 0.000 13* | |
69 | Lockett *, Jessymyn | In-Flight Gymnastics Center |
1 |
P1 |
All Age Divisions | 0.000 12* | 0.000 11* | 0.000 13* | 0.000 13* | |
|