My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Bookmark and Share

Texas Judges Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Texas Judges Cup
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2009-10-022009-10-04 Woodlands Gymnastics Academy469
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  4A,  5A,  6A,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Gana, OliviaLegacy Gymnastics Academy Inc Session 2A 4 Jr B9.550 2T9.800 19.750 19.300 138.400 1
2Bolanos, AmayaWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 5A 5 Jr A9.200 19.450 19.800 19.750 138.200 1
3Northcutt, AveryStars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston Session 2A 4 Sr B9.600 2T9.800 19.250 7T9.500 1*38.150 1T
3Anne McReynolds, LauraStars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston Session 2A 4 Sr A9.350 39.700 1T9.550 19.550 138.150 1
3Holloway, WendyStars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston Session 2A 4 Sr B9.500 49.500 39.650 29.500 1*38.150 1T
6Lin, LisaStars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston Session 2A 4 Jr B9.650 19.600 2T9.700 29.050 4T38.000 2
6Snyder, KellyStars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston Session 2A 4 Sr B9.400 59.600 29.700 19.300 338.000 3
8Melito, KatherineAcrotex Session 7A 6 Jr B9.350 29.225 19.675 19.600 237.850 1
9Hartman, CharoltteStars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston Session 2A 4 Jr C9.150 7T9.800 1T9.550 19.250 237.750 1
10Copeland, KatelynnStars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston Session 2A 4 Jr C9.100 99.800 1T9.300 39.500 137.700 2
10Caress, HaileyHouston Gymnastics Center of the JCC Session 1A 4 Sr A9.500 1T9.500 19.500 19.200 337.700 1
12Schaffer, SabrinaDana's Session 1A 4 Jr C9.600 2T9.400 19.350 19.250 237.600 1
12Sherwood, MacyWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 1A 4 Sr B9.500 39.100 49.500 19.500 237.600 1
14Harrison, EmilyAcrotex Session 7A 6 Sr B9.600 18.925 29.475 19.550 137.550 1
15Brittingham, RuthRowland Ballard Session 3A 3 All9.300 4*9.500 49.200 4T9.350 9*37.350 1T
15Williams, AvaReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 2A 4 Jr A9.450 19.200 5T9.500 19.200 337.350 1
15Ely, AlmaNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 3A 3 All9.300 4*9.300 8T9.400 29.350 9*37.350 1T
18Thompson, MadelineAA Gymnastics Academy Session 2A 4 Jr A9.400 2T9.600 29.000 3T9.300 237.300 2
18Friday, BeccaRowland Ballard Session 6 2 All9.500 1T9.000 5T9.300 2T9.500 5T37.300 1
20Wilson, StephanieLove Session 2A 4 Sr A9.800 18.800 5T9.400 2T9.250 237.250 2
21Wiley, KoriReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 2A 4 Sr B9.600 2T9.300 5T9.450 48.800 737.150 4
21Klein, AlisonReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 2A 4 Jr B9.500 4T9.400 49.400 38.850 837.150 3
21Vance, GraceRowland Ballard Session 6 2 All9.400 7T9.300 2T9.200 5T9.250 10T37.150 2
24Partin, KyndalPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 7A 6 Jr A9.325 19.400 19.025 59.375 437.125 1
25Jaso, BriReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 2A 4 Jr A9.350 59.300 49.300 29.150 4T37.100 3
26Watson, JaimelynPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 4A 5 Sr A8.750 79.400 19.325 2T9.575 137.050 1
26Guar, MayaRowland Ballard Session 3A 3 All9.300 4T9.300 8T9.150 8T9.300 13T37.050 3
28Darnell, HollieLegacy Gymnastics Academy Inc Session 2A 4 Jr C9.250 69.500 3T9.200 49.050 637.000 3
28Cooksey, BobbieReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 2A 4 Sr A9.100 5T9.400 39.300 49.200 337.000 3
30Gamble, KennedyStars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston Session 5A 5 Jr B8.900 29.625 19.100 19.350 136.975 1
31Zhao, VictoriaDana's Session 1A 4 Jr C9.800 19.350 29.300 28.500 11T36.950 2
31Chen-Troester, TianiStars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston Session 2A 4 Jr A8.650 99.700 19.000 3T9.600 136.950 4
31Sword, MorganRowland Ballard Session 3A 3 All9.300 4T9.600 2T8.500 37T9.550 136.950 4
31Alsup-Carper, BriannaRowland Ballard Session 6 2 All9.500 1T9.300 2T8.950 139.200 12T36.950 3
31Garcia, OrianaWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 1A 4 Sr A9.400 38.750 29.300 29.500 136.950 2
31Prather, HarleighWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 7A 6 Jr A9.200 29.150 39.400 19.200 736.950 2
37Simmons, MalloryWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 5A 5 Jr A9.050 29.375 29.000 39.500 236.925 2
38Mentzel, AbbyLegacy Gymnastics Academy Inc Session 2A 4 Jr C9.450 2T9.500 3T8.850 7T9.100 4T36.900 4
38McMeekin, SophieStars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston Session 5A 5 Sr B9.050 19.350 19.050 19.450 136.900 1
38Weatherly, ToriAA Gymnastics Academy Session 3A 3 All9.100 13T9.300 8T9.100 10T9.400 6T36.900 5
41Hryhorchuk, AshleyLegacy Gymnastics Academy Inc Session 2A 4 Sr B9.650 19.300 5T9.500 38.400 936.850 5
41Huber, CassieRowland Ballard Session 6 2 All9.500 1*9.200 49.250 48.900 1936.850 4T
41Kahn, MayaRowland Ballard Session 6 2 All9.500 1*8.600 11T9.350 19.400 736.850 4T
41Tardie, MichelleLove Session 2A 4 Jr C9.300 58.900 129.500 29.150 336.850 5
41Manning, PaigeRowland Ballard Session 3A 3 All9.300 4T9.000 18T9.200 4T9.350 9T36.850 6
46Boyett, NicoleWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 1A 4 Sr B9.700 1T9.550 18.000 7T9.550 136.800 2
46Meneses, AllysonLove Session 6 2 All9.200 16T9.000 5T9.000 9T9.600 336.800 6
48Painter, BeverlyRowland Ballard Session 3A 3 All9.000 22T9.700 18.500 37T9.500 2T36.700 7
48Jones, BryceLegacy Gymnastics Academy Inc Session 2A 4 Jr B8.700 8T9.600 2T9.350 49.050 4T36.700 4
50McMillan, AnnaAcrotex Session 7A 6 Jr C9.125 48.450 59.550 19.550 136.675 1
51Lazar, AnnaRowland Ballard Session 3A 3 All8.700 37T9.600 2T8.900 17T9.450 4T36.650 8T
51Housman, MirandaRowland Ballard Session 3A 3 All8.900 29T9.400 5T9.000 13T9.350 9T36.650 8T
53Brown, KiraDana's Session 4A 5 Sr A9.150 29.125 49.000 69.350 236.625 2
54Holda, RyenRowland Ballard Session 3A 3 All8.800 33T9.300 8T9.000 13*9.500 2T36.600 10T
54Mercer, CarissaLegacy Gymnastics Academy Inc Session 2A 4 Jr A9.400 2T9.500 38.550 79.150 4T36.600 5
54Skyler, AmandaK2 Academy of Kids Sports Session 3A 3 All9.200 9T9.000 18T9.000 13*9.400 6T36.600 10T
54Williams, LaurenAA Gymnastics Academy Session 2A 4 Sr B9.300 79.000 9T9.400 5T8.900 636.600 6
58Allbee, MirandaEast Texas Twisters Session 7A 6 Jr A8.700 119.100 49.275 29.500 236.575 3
59Foster, CourtneyAcrotex Session 4A 5 Sr B8.550 69.600 19.200 19.200 336.550 1
59Harriss, CarolineBill Austins Session 2A 4A All Age Divisions9.450 4T9.100 28.750 59.250 136.550 1
59Rodriguez, ClaudiaWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 1A 4 Jr B9.400 3T9.150 19.100 18.900 336.550 1
62Chapman, KendallStars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston Session 2A 4 Sr A8.600 109.700 1T9.400 2T8.800 536.500 4
62Kretzchmar, MadisonRowland Ballard Session 6 2 All9.300 12T8.500 15T9.000 9T9.700 136.500 7T
62Morris, RachelBill Austins Session 2A 4A All Age Divisions9.550 39.000 3T8.800 2T9.150 336.500 2
62George, IsabelleRowland Ballard Session 6 2 All9.400 7T9.000 5T9.100 7T9.000 16T36.500 7T
62Dial, DanaStars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston Session 5A 5 Jr B8.850 39.250 39.075 29.325 236.500 2
62Baker, ShaydlinAcrotex Session 7A 6 Sr A8.750 5T9.275 19.300 29.175 136.500 1
68Scalapino, IsabellaAcrotex Session 7A 6 Jr B9.400 18.425 69.300 39.350 336.475 2
68Lowrence, AnnaAcrotex Session 7A 6 Sr B9.150 3T8.800 39.175 39.350 436.475 2
70Johnson, DaniellaLove Session 6 2 All9.500 1T8.800 98.650 189.500 5T36.450 9
70Pitts, NatalieAA Gymnastics Academy Session 3A 3 All8.700 37T9.300 8T9.450 19.000 30T36.450 12
70Castillo, ChristieMGA Gymnastics Session 2A 4 Sr B9.350 68.500 129.400 5T9.200 436.450 7
70Moreno, SophiaLobo Gymnastics Session 1A 4 Sr B9.400 4T8.800 79.100 29.150 436.450 3
74Czarnik, AmyRowland Ballard Session 3A 3 All9.000 22T9.400 5T8.550 369.450 4T36.400 13
74Black, MakaylaPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 7A 6 Jr A9.000 59.250 28.900 79.250 636.400 4
76Hoang, MorganBill Austins Session 7A 6 Jr A9.050 48.800 6T9.000 69.525 136.375 5
76Sanders, KendallVIP Session 5A 5 Jr A8.750 39.025 39.375 29.225 336.375 3
78Baker, TianiReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 2A 4 Jr C9.600 19.400 6T8.450 128.900 736.350 6
78Harvey, SydneyRowland Ballard Session 3A 3 All8.500 48T9.400 5T9.150 8T9.300 13T36.350 14
80Page, MayaWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 7A 6 Jr A8.950 68.800 6T9.150 49.425 336.325 6
80Plugge, LaurenWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 7A 6 Jr C9.300 19.300 18.500 89.225 236.325 2
80Hausler, NicoleWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 5A 5A All8.750 6T9.100 29.225 19.250 236.325 1
83Doering-Ough, KirstenWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 1A 4A All9.500 28.900 29.150 18.750 836.300 1
83Senguiz, YzabellaLove Session 6 2 All9.400 7T8.400 189.300 2T9.200 12T36.300 10
83Shaffner, JosieDana's Session 4A 5 Sr A8.850 4T9.075 59.125 59.250 336.300 3
83Noel, HaileyWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 7A 6 Jr A9.100 39.000 59.200 39.000 9T36.300 7
87Hinson, SarahReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 2A 4 Jr B9.475 68.600 89.050 69.150 336.275 5
87Glasscock, DariaLegacy Gymnastics Academy Inc Session 4A 5 Sr A8.850 4T9.050 6T9.425 18.950 536.275 4
89Anderson, CaylanReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 3A 3 All9.400 1T9.100 16T8.650 29T9.100 26T36.250 15
89Pearson, TatumReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 4A 5 Sr A9.200 19.350 28.950 78.750 736.250 5
91Gonzalez, AbigailGymtastic L.P. Session 1A 4 Jr C9.600 2T9.100 38.600 5T8.900 436.200 3
91Myers, NatalieStars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston Session 5A 5 Sr A9.100 19.575 18.425 79.100 336.200 1
91Witworth, KaleyRowland Ballard Session 1A 4 Sr A9.500 1T8.300 59.000 39.400 236.200 3
91Leggereit, LakinAcrotex Session 4A 5 Jr B9.150 19.000 28.650 59.400 136.200 1
91Johnson, VivianWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 1A 4A All9.200 12T9.150 18.500 7T9.350 136.200 2
91Shauf, EliseRowland Ballard Session 3A 3 All8.900 29T9.300 8T8.850 19T9.150 23T36.200 16
97Coroiescu, DelanieRowland Ballard Session 3A 3 All9.400 1T8.600 24T9.100 10T9.050 28T36.150 17
97Szucs, GraceLegacy Gymnastics Academy Inc Session 2A 4 Jr A9.300 69.100 78.750 59.000 6T36.150 6
97Reed, ReaganVIP Session 2A 4 Jr C9.150 7T9.100 108.800 9T9.100 4T36.150 7
100Wilcoxson, TarynDana's Session 7A 6 Sr B9.050 58.475 59.150 49.450 236.125 3
101Klesel, AmberLegacy Gymnastics Academy Inc Session 4A 5 Sr A8.600 89.275 39.325 2T8.900 636.100 6
101Pennese, SavannahRowland Ballard Session 5A 5 Jr B9.150 18.850 48.875 49.225 336.100 3
101Sexton, EllieRowland Ballard Session 3A 3 All9.100 13T9.100 16T8.900 17T9.000 30T36.100 18
104Regner, LexiLove Session 6 2 All9.500 1T8.000 21T9.200 5T9.350 8T36.050 11
104Thames, CallieReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 3A 3 All9.200 9T9.000 18T8.800 229.050 28T36.050 19
106Barnes, ChloeAcrotex Session 4A 5 Sr A9.000 39.000 89.325 2T8.675 836.000 7
106Hodgson, DanielleRowland Ballard Session 1A 4 Sr B9.200 8T9.000 5T8.700 49.100 536.000 4
108Horn, MeganDana's Session 4A 5 Sr B9.225 19.200 6T8.750 78.800 4T35.975 2
109Leonard, KatieAA Gymnastics Academy Session 6 2 All9.300 12T9.000 5T8.100 299.550 435.950 12
109Maurer, ColbiVIP Session 2A 4 Jr C8.600 139.500 3T9.100 58.750 935.950 8
109Van Vooren, AshtonLegacy Gymnastics Academy Inc Session 7A 6 Sr B9.250 27.925 89.375 29.400 335.950 4
112Fore, TaylorLegacy Gymnastics Academy Inc Session 7A 6 Jr C8.925 58.425 69.475 29.100 5T35.925 3
113Carter, JoyPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 4A 5 Jr A8.050 4T9.200 29.225 19.400 135.875 1
114Gonzales, AddisonLobo Gymnastics Session 1A 4 Sr B9.400 4T8.400 99.050 39.000 6T35.850 5
114White, AlyssaNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 3A 3 All9.200 9T8.900 22T8.650 29T9.100 26T35.850 20
116Sauer, CeciliaLegacy Gymnastics Academy Inc Session 7A 6 Jr C9.150 2T8.500 49.025 39.150 3T35.825 4
117Termini, TaylorDana's Session 1A 4 Sr B9.700 1T8.500 88.400 69.200 335.800 6
117Chauvot, JonesyReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 4A 5 Sr B8.800 3T9.375 39.175 2T8.450 835.800 3
117Chang, SarahLobo Gymnastics Session 3A 3 All8.600 43T9.300 8T9.200 4T8.700 48T35.800 21T
117Llosa, MarikoK2 Academy of Kids Sports Session 3A 3 All9.100 13T8.100 35T9.300 39.300 13T35.800 21T
117Hart, MackenzieReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 2A 4 Jr B8.400 139.200 59.250 58.950 735.800 6
122Dev, PallaviReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 4A 5 Sr B8.800 3T9.200 6T8.975 48.800 4T35.775 4
123Trevino, ValerieWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 1A 4A All9.400 3T8.250 108.900 29.200 235.750 3
124King, EmilyReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 4A 5 Sr B8.900 29.300 49.175 2T8.350 935.725 5
125Gray, ErinAA Gymnastics Academy Session 4A 5 Sr B8.350 89.225 58.875 69.250 235.700 6
126Plancarte, ZoeNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 6 2 All9.400 7T7.500 279.100 7T9.650 235.650 13
126Anzaldua, BriannaLove Session 4A 5 Jr B9.100 28.900 3T8.900 2T8.750 435.650 2
128Castilla, AlexandraAcrotex Session 4A 5 Sr B8.475 79.450 28.900 58.800 4T35.625 7
129Southernad, AkulaBill Austins Session 2A 4A All Age Divisions9.700 19.200 17.700 21T9.000 4T35.600 3
129Aloia, AllieReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 3A 3 All9.100 13*8.900 22T8.750 23T8.850 39T35.600 23T
129James, AlizeNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 3A 3 All9.100 13*9.000 18T8.500 37T9.000 30T35.600 23T
129Smelley, AshleyWilson's Gymnastics Academy Session 1A 4A All9.100 16T8.800 38.800 4T8.900 335.600 4
133Hefley, MeaganStars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston Session 7A 6 Jr A8.850 88.550 88.875 89.300 535.575 8
133Saenz, RenataRowland Ballard Session 7A 6 Jr B9.175 49.000 48.525 98.875 7T35.575 3
135Hunt, TarletonGymnast Factory Session 1A 4 Jr B9.400 3T8.450 2T8.600 59.100 235.550 2
135Munn, MiaStars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston Session 5A 5 Jr B8.550 59.275 28.625 59.100 4T35.550 4
137Eldor, DevonDana's Session 4A 5 Jr A8.650 39.375 18.650 68.850 235.525 2
138Kubicek, AlexGymtastic L.P. Session 1A 4 Jr B9.500 1T8.400 49.000 2T8.600 835.500 3
138Kicker, ShelbyRowland Ballard Session 1A 4 Sr B9.400 4T9.200 37.900 9T9.000 6T35.500 7
138Haby, HaileyVIP Session 2A 4 Jr C8.800 119.200 8T9.000 68.500 1135.500 9
141Mack, CourtneyDana's Session 1A 4A All9.600 18.600 58.400 10T8.850 4T35.450 5
141Delrosario, CarlyWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 7A 6 Sr A8.750 5T8.150 39.450 19.100 3T35.450 2
141Owens, BrainnaBill Austins Session 2A 4A All Age Divisions9.450 4T8.700 98.800 2T8.500 9T35.450 4
144Culver, CarolineMGA Gymnastics Session 7A 6 Jr B9.200 37.400 109.175 49.650 135.425 4
144Johnson, CarolineRowland Ballard Session 5A 5A All8.800 4T9.225 18.750 10T8.650 14T35.425 2
146Hunger, ChloeRowland Ballard Session 1A 4 Sr B9.200 8T9.300 28.000 7T8.900 8T35.400 8
146Xia, HannahAA Gymnastics Academy Session 2A 4 Sr B8.750 109.200 7*9.250 7T8.200 1035.400 8T
146Bilyeu, MadelineReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 3A 3 All9.000 22T8.600 24T8.600 359.200 20T35.400 25
146Stoner, AmandaStars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston Session 2A 4 Sr B8.600 119.200 7*8.450 129.150 535.400 8T
146Carbajal, MariaLegacy Gymnastics Academy Inc Session 7A 6 Sr B9.150 3T8.675 48.850 58.725 8T35.400 5
146Murillo, SaraLove Session 4A 5 Jr B8.900 39.050 19.000 18.450 635.400 3
152Perkins, AllieK2 Academy of Kids Sports Session 5A 5A All8.800 4T8.375 79.000 59.200 335.375 3
153Garcia, SieloAA Gymnastics Academy Session 2A 4 Sr A9.650 28.200 98.750 78.750 635.350 5T
153Clark, ChloeGymtastic L.P. Session 1A 4 Jr C9.100 78.550 6T8.900 38.800 5T35.350 4
153Ewald, SydneyThunder Elite Session 7A 6 Jr C8.350 118.900 29.000 49.100 5T35.350 5
153Rollen, GraceReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 2A 4 Sr A9.100 5T8.600 88.800 68.850 435.350 5T
157Scardino, ToniRowland Ballard Session 1A 4A All9.300 7T8.400 6T8.800 4T8.800 6T35.300 6
157Bosquez, KimberlyVIP Session 2A 4 Jr C9.000 108.700 138.800 9T8.800 835.300 10
159Brown, JacquelineIron Cross Gymnastics TX Session 1A 4 Jr C9.300 4T8.750 47.700 139.500 135.250 5
159Stein, MirianLove Session 6 2 All9.200 16T8.500 15*8.200 27T9.350 8T35.250 14T
159Carpenter, KendallStars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston Session 2A 4 Sr B9.200 8T8.600 118.700 9T8.750 835.250 10
159Keller, TristinHill Country Gymnastics Session 6 2 All8.700 30T8.500 15*9.000 9T9.050 1535.250 14T
163Sayegh, AlexandraRowland Ballard Session 6 2 All9.400 7T8.000 21T9.000 9T8.800 21T35.200 16
163Whitney, SophiaVIP Session 2A 4 Jr C8.750 129.200 8T8.550 118.700 1035.200 11
163McPherson, AlisonReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 2A 4A All Age Divisions9.100 98.800 6T8.300 129.000 4T35.200 5
166Girouard, JordynAA Gymnastics Academy Session 6 2 All9.000 20T9.500 18.400 24T8.250 2935.150 17T
166Maeker, JordanReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 3A 3 All9.200 9T8.200 32T8.450 42T9.300 13T35.150 26
166Chapman, JadaDana's Session 4A 5 Sr A8.800 69.050 6T8.100 119.200 435.150 8
166Lee, JunNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 6 2 All9.200 16T8.300 198.500 21*9.150 1435.150 17T
166Brezina, RileyAA Gymnastics Academy Session 6 2 All9.100 198.700 108.500 21*8.850 2035.150 17T
171Arvie, CelinaWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 1A 4A All9.300 7T8.150 128.850 38.800 6T35.100 7
171Saterbak, LillianLobo Gymnastics Session 3A 3 All8.600 43T9.300 8T8.350 49T8.850 39T35.100 27T
171Drabek, ChristinaNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 3A 3 All8.800 33T8.300 29T8.750 23T9.250 1935.100 27T
171Terranova, IsabellaGymtastic L.P. Session 1A 4 Jr C9.200 68.550 6T8.300 8T9.050 335.100 6
175Deardurff, RachelVIP Session 7A 6 Jr B8.750 89.025 38.450 108.850 935.075 5
176Howard, MyaWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 5A 5A All8.650 8T8.450 5T9.050 38.900 835.050 4
177McDonald, WynneAcrotex Session 7A 6 Jr B9.125 57.100 119.550 29.250 535.025 6
178Scott, KatieVIP Session 2A 4 Jr C8.450 149.400 6T8.850 7T8.300 1335.000 12
178Kae Lantz, AubreyDana's Session 4A 5 Sr B8.650 59.200 6T7.800 119.350 135.000 8
180Alatini, KatelynWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 5A 5A All8.250 14T8.825 38.825 89.050 5T34.950 5
181Broussard, HaileyLegacy Gymnastics Academy Inc Session 2A 4 Sr B9.200 8T9.400 48.700 9T7.600 1134.900 11
181Hausler, MadisonWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 3A 3 All8.400 538.100 35T9.200 4T9.200 20T34.900 29
183Ellis, KatieWilson's Gymnastics Academy Session 7A 6 Sr A8.800 48.050 58.900 49.125 234.875 3
183Townsend, KaylaThunder Elite Session 5A 5 Sr B8.850 28.675 28.650 28.700 2T34.875 2
185Kruger, KarsonRowland Ballard Session 7A 6 Jr B8.850 6T8.475 58.250 129.275 434.850 7
185Decker, AbigailLegacy Gymnastics Academy Inc Session 7A 6 Jr A8.750 9T8.250 98.850 99.000 9T34.850 9
187Blazek, GabrielaDana's Session 1A 4A All9.400 3*8.300 8T8.500 7T8.600 934.800 8T
187Oliphant, AbigailDana's Session 1A 4A All9.400 3*8.700 48.150 148.550 1034.800 8T
187Stanley, EmilyMGA Gymnastics Session 2A 4 Jr A9.250 78.100 10T8.500 88.950 834.800 7
187Hudson, CaraAcrotex Session 7A 6 Sr A8.850 38.450 28.500 79.000 5T34.800 4
191Karczewski, HaileyEast Texas Twisters Session 5A 5 Sr A8.250 5T8.725 38.800 48.950 634.725 2
192Browne, LindseyRowland Ballard Session 3A 3 All8.500 48T8.600 24T8.300 52T9.300 13T34.700 30
192Coldwater, BethanyAll American Gymnastics Session 7A 6 Jr C9.150 2T7.800 98.600 79.150 3T34.700 6
192Dartez, LandryHill Country Gymnastics Session 6 2 All9.000 20*8.000 21T8.900 148.800 21T34.700 20T
192Saville, MiaAA Gymnastics Academy Session 6 2 All9.000 20*8.600 11T8.600 19T8.500 2434.700 20T
196Luce, HannahRowland Ballard Session 1A 4 Sr A9.200 4T8.600 37.800 89.050 434.650 4
196Washington, KylieReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 3A 3 All9.100 13T8.200 32T8.350 49T9.000 30T34.650 31
196Pelfrey, ShannonRowland Ballard Session 5A 5 Jr B8.700 48.675 58.200 79.075 634.650 5
199Schumann, JacklynVIP Session 2A 4 Jr A9.200 88.200 98.700 68.500 934.600 8
199Summers, AnnaEast Texas Twisters Session 1A 4 Sr A9.200 4T8.200 68.700 4T8.500 5T34.600 5
199De Cruz, IsabellaLobo Gymnastics Session 3A 3 All8.000 58T8.600 24T8.850 19T9.150 23T34.600 32
199Gulliot, HannahReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 2A 4 Sr A8.800 7T8.900 48.500 8T8.400 7T34.600 7
199Maynard, CourtneyThunder Elite Session 5A 5 Sr B8.800 38.650 38.550 58.600 434.600 3
204Del Angel, GenesisMGA Gymnastics Session 2A 4 Jr B9.550 2T8.200 127.600 119.200 234.550 7
204Dockery, MarleeVIP Session 2A 4 Jr C9.350 49.000 118.100 138.100 1434.550 13
204Garcia, DaisyEast Texas Twisters Session 1A 4 Jr C9.300 4T8.650 57.800 128.800 5T34.550 7
204Lojan, CelesteNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 6 2 All9.000 20T8.000 21T8.300 269.250 10T34.550 22
204Lambright, HannahEast Texas Twisters Session 1A 4 Jr B8.900 107.850 6T9.000 2T8.800 4T34.550 4
204Agyemnan-Yebo, Yaa'AnnReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 3A 3 All8.600 43T8.500 288.650 29T8.800 43T34.550 33
210Cannon, AniyaReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 2A 4A All Age Divisions9.200 7T9.000 3T7.400 238.900 634.500 6
210Walmsley, ErinAA Gymnastics Academy Session 2A 4 Jr A8.600 109.200 5T8.300 98.400 1034.500 9
210Guerrero, MaritsaDana's Session 1A 4A All9.100 16T8.300 8T8.700 68.400 13T34.500 10
210Perez, DestineyIron Cross Gymnastics TX Session 4A 5 Jr B8.100 78.900 3T8.450 69.050 334.500 4
210Junkin, ElizabethReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 2A 4 Sr A8.700 98.800 5T9.000 58.000 1034.500 8
215Cunningham, AmyLegacy Gymnastics Academy Inc Session 2A 4 Jr B8.650 118.400 10T8.400 79.000 634.450 8
215Moore, AllieRowland Ballard Session 6 2 All8.800 298.600 11T8.850 158.200 30T34.450 23
217Smelley, KimberlyWilson's Gymnastics Academy Session 7A 6 Sr A8.400 97.950 68.950 39.100 3T34.400 5
217Koy, KassiWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 5A 5A All8.500 108.050 118.800 99.050 5T34.400 6
219Chang, EmilyLobo Gymnastics Session 7A 6 Jr C8.475 98.100 7T8.700 59.100 5T34.375 7
219Seitz, KatiaBill Austins Session 5A 5A All8.950 18.350 8T8.350 19T8.725 1234.375 7
219Merian, MikaylaWilson's Gymnastics Academy Session 5A 5 Jr A8.400 48.525 48.650 6T8.800 534.375 4
222Routbort, EmilyHouston Gymnastics Center of the JCC Session 1A 4 Jr B8.800 117.850 6T8.900 48.800 4T34.350 5
223Carter, JennaPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 7A 6 Jr B7.850 14T9.125 28.900 68.450 1134.325 8
224Thompson, MeganAA Gymnastics Academy Session 2A 4 Jr A9.400 2T8.100 10T7.800 119.000 6T34.300 10
224Baker, ClaireReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 2A 4A All Age Divisions8.800 149.000 3T8.500 7T8.000 17T34.300 7
226Gagneaux, MadisonReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 4A 5 Jr B8.700 47.600 118.875 49.100 234.275 5
227Fath, ShyannRowland Ballard Session 1A 4A All9.300 7T8.100 138.500 7T8.350 1634.250 11
227Araujo, LindseyGymtastic L.P. Session 1A 4 Sr A9.200 4T8.350 48.700 4T8.000 734.250 6
227Chen-Troester, KylenStars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston Session 7A 6 Sr B8.550 118.125 68.550 79.025 634.250 6
227Markowitz, AlexisHouston Gymnastics Center of the JCC Session 1A 4 Jr C8.900 11T8.050 88.800 48.500 11T34.250 8
227Clancy, ColleenVIP Session 7A 6 Jr C8.850 68.100 7T8.650 68.650 1134.250 8
227Kroeger, ErinReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 2A 4A All Age Divisions8.100 268.800 6T8.600 68.750 834.250 8
233Holden, KristineMGA Gymnastics Session 7A 6 Sr A8.950 27.925 78.650 58.700 7T34.225 6
233Fuller, SkylaRowland Ballard Session 7A 6 Jr C8.800 78.700 38.125 108.600 1234.225 9
235Houck, EricaWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 3A 3 All9.000 22*8.200 32T8.300 52T8.700 48T34.200 34T
235Wallace, RyleighK2 Academy of Kids Sports Session 3A 3 All9.000 22*7.500 42T8.850 19T8.850 39T34.200 34T
237Ray, MakaelaVIP Session 5A 5 Sr A8.500 48.000 48.900 38.775 834.175 3
238Rendon, JailynReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 2A 4A All Age Divisions8.700 15T7.400 238.850 19.200 234.150 9
238Brown, AddisonRowland Ballard Session 5A 5 Sr A8.250 5T8.825 27.925 109.150 1T34.150 4
238Curl, LaurynHouston Gymnastics Center of the JCC Session 1A 4 Jr B9.000 7T8.150 58.300 6T8.700 734.150 6
241Woods, RachelReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 7A 6 Sr B8.875 68.100 78.250 118.900 734.125 7
242Johnson, JaclynWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 3A 3 All8.800 33T7.000 519.000 13T9.300 13T34.100 36
242Pennington, KendallReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 2A 4A All Age Divisions8.400 19T8.800 6T8.100 158.800 734.100 10
244Holley, AshlynnMGA Gymnastics Session 4A 5 Jr A8.675 28.750 3T8.750 37.900 834.075 3
245Mendelow, CoriStars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston Session 5A 5 Sr A7.950 97.800 69.150 19.150 1T34.050 5T
245Polk, AddyWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 3A 3 All9.100 13T7.300 45T8.500 37T9.150 23T34.050 37T
245Kralovetz, KayleighGymtastic L.P. Session 1A 4 Jr B9.100 68.450 2T7.700 98.800 4T34.050 7
245King, GabrielleThunder Elite Session 5A 5 Sr A8.800 27.450 78.725 59.075 434.050 5T
245Malik, NoorGymnast Factory Session 3A 3 All8.900 29T7.700 418.450 42T9.000 30T34.050 37T
250Lamar, CarolineAcrotex Session 4A 5 Jr B8.650 5T7.750 108.900 2T8.725 534.025 6
251Narvaez, MikaelaWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 3A 3 All9.400 1T8.100 35T7.800 608.700 48T34.000 39
251King, KendallRowland Ballard Session 1A 4A All9.300 7T7.850 14T8.000 16T8.850 4T34.000 12
251St. Jules, BrittanyNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 6 2 All8.700 30T7.800 268.800 168.700 2334.000 24
254Cole, KinleyWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 3A 3 All9.100 13T7.400 448.700 26T8.750 4733.950 40
255Martinez, EmilyVIP Session 5A 5 Jr B8.300 67.550 68.950 39.100 4T33.900 6
256Khoury, NadineMGA Gymnastics Session 2A 4 Sr A9.250 48.100 10T8.100 108.400 7T33.850 9
257Scheult, LaurenBill Austins Session 2A 4A All Age Divisions9.600 27.000 26T8.800 2T8.400 1133.800 11T
257Vogel, KaterinaBill Austins Session 2A 4A All Age Divisions9.050 108.000 19T8.500 7T8.250 13T33.800 11T
257Decker, KaraLegacy Gymnastics Academy Inc Session 2A 4 Jr B8.700 8T8.800 6T8.350 87.950 1033.800 9
260Lasiter, EmilyMGA Gymnastics Session 7A 6 Jr B8.550 10T7.600 98.750 88.875 7T33.775 9
261Bradshaw, ClaireEast Texas Twisters Session 7A 6 Jr B8.500 127.900 79.000 58.350 1333.750 10
262Navarro, AlyiahReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 7A 6 Jr C8.650 87.550 108.425 99.100 5T33.725 10
263Peters, NatalieNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 1A 4A All9.000 18T8.200 118.100 158.400 13T33.700 13
263Herbert, CarleeRowland Ballard Session 5A 5 Sr A8.700 37.900 58.600 68.500 933.700 7
263Martinez, CheyenneNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 7A 6A All8.700 28.000 18.450 1T8.550 3T33.700 1
266Bon, TaraNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 6 2 All9.300 12T6.900 30T8.500 21T8.950 1833.650 25
266Wimberley, KateGymnast Factory Session 3A 3 All8.600 43T7.300 45T8.750 23T9.000 30T33.650 41
268Roberts, AlexisWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 5A 5A All7.900 237.850 15T8.925 68.950 733.625 8
269Ferazzi, MalloryReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 4A 5 Jr B8.650 5T8.800 5T8.350 87.800 733.600 7
269Rollen, LilyReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 3A 3 All8.700 37T7.800 38T8.400 47T8.700 48T33.600 42
271Behrens, DesarayK2 Academy of Kids Sports Session 3A 3 All9.000 22T6.800 528.350 49T9.400 6T33.550 43
271Fisher, CaelieLobo Gymnastics Session 7A 6 Sr A9.325 16.625 98.600 69.000 5T33.550 7
273Harris, KayaNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 6 2 All9.000 20T8.600 11T8.200 27T7.700 3433.500 26
273Nieto, PriscillaWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 3A 3 All9.000 22T8.300 29T8.000 58T8.200 58T33.500 44
275Ladner, SydneyHouston Gymnastics Center of the JCC Session 7A 6 Sr A8.550 7T7.875 88.350 88.700 7T33.475 8
276Rieves, GracieMGA Gymnastics Session 2A 4 Jr B9.500 4T8.400 10T6.900 138.650 933.450 10
276Hickey, JennaLobo Gymnastics Session 1A 4 Sr B9.200 8T6.850 118.500 58.900 8T33.450 9
276Poulin, AddieReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 3A 3 All8.500 48T7.800 38T8.700 26T8.450 5633.450 45
276Miller, PaigeReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 2A 4A All Age Divisions8.400 19T8.400 11T8.350 118.300 1233.450 13
280Johnson, HalieMGA Gymnastics Session 2A 4 Jr C9.450 2T8.100 147.400 148.450 1233.400 14
280Vega, BriannaMGA Gymnastics Session 2A 4 Jr B9.200 78.800 6T7.500 127.900 1133.400 11
280Haakonsen, PhillpaWilson's Gymnastics Academy Session 7A 6 Jr A8.900 77.550 127.850 139.100 833.400 10
280Cothran, TaylorRowland Ballard Session 6 2 All8.900 26T6.800 328.700 179.000 16T33.400 27
280North, CameronNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 5A 5A All8.350 138.350 8T7.850 328.850 9T33.400 9
285McChane, JaydaRowland Ballard Session 7A 6 Sr B8.800 89.025 17.050 138.500 1133.375 8
285Stills, AjaNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 5A 5A All8.900 27.900 148.150 23T8.425 25T33.375 10
287Bromfield, JessicaBill Austins Session 2A 4A All Age Divisions9.250 68.100 187.800 19T8.200 1533.350 14
287Mark, SarahHouston Gymnastics Center of the JCC Session 1A 4 Jr C9.000 8T7.750 10T8.000 118.600 8T33.350 9
287Godby, ShalinK2 Academy of Kids Sports Session 5A 5A All8.200 16T7.800 188.500 178.850 9T33.350 11
290Booth, HannahIron Cross Gymnastics TX Session 1A 4 Jr C9.000 8T7.200 128.400 78.700 733.300 10
290Novack, KaterinaWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 3A 3 All8.700 37T7.300 45T8.500 37T8.800 43T33.300 46
290Wright, KayleeRowland Ballard Session 5A 5A All8.750 6T7.950 12T7.950 29T8.650 14T33.300 12
290Kapp, MarissaHouston Gymnastics Center of the JCC Session 4A 5 Jr A8.050 4T8.550 58.700 48.000 5T33.300 4
290Clancy, CarissaVIP Session 2A 4 Jr A8.400 118.600 88.200 108.100 1133.300 11
295Abraham, BridgetReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 4A 5 Sr A8.200 108.200 128.800 88.050 1133.250 9
295Gaber, LiliaGymnast Factory Session 1A 4 Jr C8.800 137.750 10T8.100 108.600 8T33.250 11
297Birdow, Re'vinBill Austins Session 2A 4A All Age Divisions9.200 7T8.000 19T8.050 167.950 19T33.200 15
297Rodriguez, AddisonLove Session 6 2 All9.000 20T8.000 21T7.900 31T8.300 26T33.200 28
297Seth, MiaHouston Gymnastics Center of the JCC Session 1A 4 Sr B8.900 129.000 5T7.100 128.200 1133.200 10
297Sudol, VictoriaLobo Gymnastics Session 1A 4 Jr C9.000 8T7.800 98.600 5T7.800 1333.200 12
297Daniel, TaylorEast Texas Twisters Session 5A 5 Sr A8.050 87.350 9T8.950 28.850 733.200 8
297Erwin, ElisaHouston Gymnastics Center of the JCC Session 1A 4 Sr A8.800 78.000 77.900 6T8.500 5T33.200 7
297Shaw, DanielleLobo Gymnastics Session 3A 3 All8.200 54T7.800 38T8.400 47T8.800 43T33.200 47
297Bowles, AlexandraReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 4A 5 Sr A7.700 128.650 118.600 98.250 1033.200 10
305Schiesler, EmilyH and H Gymnastics Session 2A 4A All Age Divisions8.850 12T8.000 19T8.400 107.900 2233.150 16T
305Yoakum, GloryGymtastic L.P. Session 5A 5 Jr A8.100 7T7.600 78.700 58.750 633.150 5
305Hood, BrittanyReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 2A 4A All Age Divisions8.200 23T8.400 11T8.450 98.100 1633.150 16T
308Noba, MayaBill Austins Session 5A 5A All7.000 37T8.250 109.025 48.850 9T33.125 13
308Braddock, AmandaRowland Ballard Session 7A 6 Sr A8.550 7T8.100 48.250 98.225 1033.125 9
310Rice, AlexandraThunder Elite Session 1A 4A All9.200 12T7.700 178.300 127.900 2133.100 14
310Wicks, SarahBill Austins Session 2A 4A All Age Divisions9.000 118.300 14T8.200 13T7.600 2533.100 18
310Pechacek, KirstenAcrotex Session 7A 6 Jr B8.850 6T7.675 88.175 138.400 1233.100 11
313Culler, CrosbyEast Texas Twisters Session 1A 4 Jr B9.500 1T6.650 11T7.500 109.400 133.050 8T
313Whitaker, JordynHouston Gymnastics Center of the JCC Session 1A 4 Jr B9.200 57.350 98.300 6T8.200 1033.050 8T
313Haskett, CassidyWilson's Gymnastics Academy Session 7A 6 Jr B8.700 96.700 138.850 78.800 1033.050 12
313Richards, MiracleNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 7A 6A All8.600 3T7.700 28.300 38.450 5T33.050 2
317Mitchell, EmilyLove Session 6 2 All9.300 12T6.900 30T8.400 24T8.400 2533.000 29T
317McGilberry, KyleighDana's Session 1A 4A All9.200 12T7.200 198.200 138.400 13T33.000 15
317Fisher, CassidyWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 5A 5A All8.400 11T6.300 319.150 29.150 433.000 14
317Ryan, RebeccaAA Gymnastics Academy Session 2A 4 Sr B8.300 129.000 9T8.700 9T7.000 1233.000 12
317Shepard, EmmaHill Country Gymnastics Session 6 2 All8.600 328.200 207.900 31T8.300 26T33.000 29T
322Kirtley, MadisonWoodlands Gymnastics Academy Session 5A 5A All7.600 30T7.450 23T8.625 159.300 132.975 15
322Dixon, BlairReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 7A 6 Sr B8.700 107.675 98.350 98.250 1232.975 9
324Ferguson, ChloeThunder Elite Session 1A 4A All9.000 18T7.250 188.400 10T8.300 17T32.950 16
324Schlegel, HannahLobo Gymnastics Session 3A 3 All7.800 618.300 29T8.300 52T8.550 5432.950 48
324Mendoza, AnnabelleBill Austins Session 2A 4A All Age Divisions8.500 188.400 11T8.200 13T7.850 2332.950 19
327Small, SamanthaRowland Ballard Session 1A 4A All9.300 7T8.400 6T6.700 248.500 11T32.900 17T
327Brown, GraceGymnast Factory Session 3A 3 All8.800 33T6.200 56T8.700 26T9.200 20T32.900 49
327Nunn, GeorgiaHill Country Gymnastics Session 1A 4A All9.000 18T7.800 167.800 198.300 17T32.900 17T
327Rosen, MeaganRowland Ballard Session 5A 5A All8.850 37.950 12T8.250 227.850 3632.900 16
331Johnson, KyndelBill Austins Session 2A 4A All Age Divisions8.400 19T8.600 107.900 187.950 19T32.850 20
332Knott, ReganEast Texas Twisters Session 5A 5 Sr A8.250 5T7.400 88.100 99.050 532.800 9
332Holmes, DeionnaReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 4A 5 Jr A8.850 17.400 88.500 78.050 432.800 5
334Blasingame, GenieThunder Elite Session 5A 5 Jr A8.350 56.550 88.950 48.925 432.775 6
334Montalvo, NikkiBoerne Gymnastics Center Session 4A 5A All7.800 4T8.100 4T8.675 18.200 132.775 1
336Gracia, SolAA Gymnastics Academy Session 2A 4 Jr B8.550 128.500 98.000 9T7.700 1232.750 12
337Greff, MoriaIron Cross Gymnastics TX Session 4A 5 Sr A7.800 118.875 108.300 107.750 1232.725 11
338Azhar, SarahIron Cross Gymnastics TX Session 1A 4 Jr C8.900 11T6.900 138.300 8T8.600 8T32.700 13
338Franklin, JessicaReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 3A 3 All8.900 29T6.500 53T8.450 42T8.850 39T32.700 50
340Kozak, BridgetAll American Gymnastics Session 7A 6 Jr A8.750 9T7.350 14T8.150 118.400 14T32.650 11
341Gee, AmandaReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 5A 5A All8.200 16T8.450 5T8.150 23T7.825 3732.625 17
342Cavness, ChloeAcrotex Session 4A 5 Sr A7.650 138.950 97.550 128.450 932.600 12
342Alvarado, IsabelAcrotex Session 7A 6 Sr B8.200 137.550 108.300 108.550 1032.600 10
344Miller, MorganLobo Gymnastics Session 1A 4 Sr B9.400 4T6.750 127.900 9T8.500 1032.550 11
344Wafford, EmmaleeReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 3A 3 All8.500 48T6.000 589.050 129.000 30T32.550 51T
344Pieri, JocelynK2 Academy of Kids Sports Session 3A 3 All8.200 54T7.300 45T8.150 56T8.900 3832.550 51T
344Ruelas, IllianaNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 3A 3 All8.700 37T7.200 498.000 58T8.650 52T32.550 51T
348Campbell, MakaylaRowland Ballard Session 7A 6 Jr A8.600 127.625 117.900 128.400 14T32.525 12
349Fritz, GraceHill Country Gymnastics Session 6 2 All8.900 26T7.000 298.600 19T8.000 3232.500 31
349Zimmerman, JoeyAcrotex Session 4A 5 Jr A7.550 78.750 3T8.200 88.000 5T32.500 6
351Willis, BrookeH and H Gymnastics Session 3A 3 All9.100 13T6.500 53T8.450 42T8.400 5732.450 54
352Hernandez, JaimeeDana's Session 7A 6 Jr A7.900 147.350 14T8.300 108.850 11T32.400 13
353Young, CatherineAthletic Connection Session 7A 6A All8.250 6T6.675 48.450 1T9.000 132.375 3
353Young, DaisyAll American Gymnastics Session 7A 6 Sr B8.750 96.200 128.700 68.725 8T32.375 11
353Searby, HannahK2 Academy of Kids Sports Session 5A 5A All7.850 24T7.850 15T8.050 288.625 1632.375 18
356Anderson, ShellieAA Gymnastics Academy Session 4A 5 Sr B6.950 118.250 98.550 88.550 732.300 9
357Mittleman, MirandaHouston Gymnastics Center of the JCC Session 1A 4 Jr B9.000 7T7.750 87.000 11T8.500 932.250 10
357Magill, ErinK2 Academy of Kids Sports Session 5A 5A All7.650 28T7.700 208.650 12T8.250 29T32.250 19
359Acord, AudreyBrazos Valley Gym Center Session 7A 6 Jr A8.450 137.650 107.500 158.625 1332.225 14
360Marbach, SuzannaRowland Ballard Session 3A 3 All8.700 37T6.200 56T8.650 29T8.650 52T32.200 55
360Kile, AudreyBoerne Gymnastics Center Session 4A 5A All7.650 78.550 28.500 27.500 632.200 2
362Caceres, MayraNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 7A 6A All8.925 16.700 37.950 58.550 3T32.125 4
363Cooke, ShelbyWilson's Gymnastics Academy Session 5A 5 Jr A7.500 97.700 68.650 6T8.250 832.100 7
364Fawley, AllysonAcrotex Session 7A 6 Jr C8.100 127.425 117.750 118.750 1032.025 11
365Williams, GingerBill Austins Session 2A 4A All Age Divisions8.850 12T8.300 14T6.600 268.250 13T32.000 21
365Tanner, LatiaBill Austins Session 5A 5A All8.250 14T7.200 27T8.100 278.450 2432.000 20
365Evans, AlanaHill Country Gymnastics Session 5A 5 Jr A8.200 68.100 57.900 97.800 932.000 8
368Sanchez, EmelyNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 1A 4A All9.400 3T7.050 207.500 21T8.000 19T31.950 19
369Weisinger, MadisonAA Gymnastics Academy Session 2A 4 Sr A8.500 118.100 10T8.500 8T6.800 1231.900 10
370George, AnaBrazos Valley Gym Center Session 7A 6 Jr A7.850 157.525 137.600 148.850 11T31.825 15
371Jenkins, AshleyEast Texas Twisters Session 1A 4 Jr B8.700 127.000 108.000 88.100 11T31.800 11
371Saville, JadeAA Gymnastics Academy Session 2A 4 Jr B8.700 8T7.700 138.000 9T7.400 1331.800 13
371Gage, SaritaBill Austins Session 2A 4A All Age Divisions8.200 23T8.200 178.000 177.400 2631.800 22
374Foyle, AudreyRowland Ballard Session 1A 4A All9.200 12T6.850 217.700 208.000 19T31.750 20T
374Tuck, AshleyK2 Academy of Kids Sports Session 5A 5A All7.000 37T7.550 228.650 12T8.550 18T31.750 21
374Hillman, IsabelleWilson's Gymnastics Academy Session 1A 4A All8.600 22T7.850 14T8.000 16T7.300 2231.750 20T
377Logan, DameyMGA Gymnastics Session 2A 4 Sr A8.400 128.800 5T7.200 127.300 1131.700 11
377LaField, TatumVIP Session 5A 5A All7.500 346.850 308.750 10T8.600 1731.700 22T
377Ballands, KatyaRowland Ballard Session 5A 5A All8.400 11T7.400 25T7.400 388.500 2231.700 22T
380Brittingham, HannahRowland Ballard Session 5A 5A All8.000 217.850 15T8.150 23T7.652 3931.652 24
381Ecord, MakaylaLobo Gymnastics Session 3A 3 All8.100 576.400 558.150 56T9.000 30T31.650 56
382Hardwicke, LauraStars Gymnastics Training Center-Houston Session 5A 5A All6.750 398.500 47.675 348.700 1331.625 25
383Reynolds, RachelLobo Gymnastics Session 1A 4 Sr B9.200 8T7.600 107.400 117.400 1231.600 12
383Guzman, AudreyBrazos Valley Gym Center Session 7A 6 Jr C8.400 106.600 127.600 129.000 931.600 12
385Rodriguez, KathrynHill Country Gymnastics Session 1A 4A All8.500 246.550 228.000 16T8.500 11T31.550 22
386Grace Briand, AnnaReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 5A 5A All7.600 30T7.750 197.950 29T8.225 3131.525 26T
386Sumang, RachelReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 5A 5A All8.100 197.600 217.800 338.025 3531.525 26T
388Clayton, CassidyReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 5A 5A All7.650 28T6.900 298.650 12T8.275 2831.475 28T
388Rose, SarahRowland Ballard Session 5A 5A All7.750 277.450 23T7.950 29T8.325 2731.475 28T
390Romero, AliIron Cross Gymnastics TX Session 4A 5 Jr B7.950 8T8.800 5T7.550 137.150 931.450 8
390Reynolds, SierraEast Texas Twisters Session 5A 5A All7.550 337.200 27T8.150 23T8.550 18T31.450 30
390Rivera, DevlinAll American Gymnastics Session 4A 5A All7.800 4T8.100 4T7.650 9T7.900 431.450 3
393Kissamiss, JacquieWilson's Gymnastics Academy Session 5A 5 Jr A8.100 7T6.450 98.350 88.525 731.425 9
394Christopherson, AbbyMGA Gymnastics Session 4A 5 Jr A8.050 4T6.400 108.925 27.950 731.325 7
395Thaler, KathrynIron Cross Gymnastics TX Session 4A 5 Jr A7.200 87.600 6T8.125 98.350 331.275 8
396Murvey, MaggieGymnast Factory Session 3A 3 All7.000 627.100 508.650 29T8.500 5531.250 57
397Hernandez, KirstenAll American Gymnastics Session 7A 6 Jr B8.550 10T5.500 158.275 118.900 631.225 13
398Bernal, JessyNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 6 2 All8.900 26T7.100 286.700 348.300 26T31.000 32
398Andis, DarcyH and H Gymnastics Session 2A 4A All Age Divisions8.300 228.300 14T5.900 278.500 9T31.000 23
400Stallworth, HeatherEast Texas Twisters Session 5A 5 Jr B7.550 86.000 78.475 68.850 730.875 7
400Sabella, MayaBill Austins Session 5A 5A All7.850 24T6.150 32T8.400 188.475 2330.875 31
402Garner, HannahReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 5A 5A All7.600 30T7.400 25T7.650 35T8.200 3230.850 32
403Murphy, KellyIron Cross Gymnastics TX Session 1A 4 Jr B9.000 7T6.650 11T7.000 11T8.100 11T30.750 12
403Suchart, MeganHouston Gymnastics Center of the JCC Session 4A 5 Sr B7.750 107.600 108.150 97.250 1030.750 10
403Trapp, JordanLove Session 4A 5 Jr B7.950 8T7.850 97.950 9T7.000 1030.750 9
406Davis, VeronicaMGA Gymnastics Session 2A 4 Sr A8.800 7T6.000 127.800 118.100 930.700 12
406Madigan, ZoeyVIP Session 2A 4A All Age Divisions8.200 23T7.000 26T7.800 19T7.700 2430.700 24
408Saville, CarliAA Gymnastics Academy Session 4A 5 Jr B7.800 108.100 77.950 9T6.800 1130.650 10
409Perez, NataliaGymnast Factory Session 1A 4 Sr A8.700 86.500 87.900 6T7.500 830.600 8
410Woodrich, ReaganGymnast Factory Session 3A 3 All8.600 43T5.300 608.450 42T8.200 58T30.550 58
410Fritz, JessicaAll American Gymnastics Session 4A 5A All7.100 107.800 87.650 9T8.000 2T30.550 4T
410Wilson, PresleyGymnast Factory Session 4A 5A All7.950 37.950 77.750 6T6.900 1330.550 4T
413French, RachelAthletic Connection Session 4A 5A All7.000 118.050 68.225 47.250 7T30.525 6
414Shepard, MaggieHill Country Gymnastics Session 6 2 All8.500 336.200 338.000 307.800 3330.500 33
415Torres, GabrielleHill Country Gymnastics Session 5A 5 Sr A7.300 117.350 9T7.700 118.125 1130.475 10
416Brooks, JillianBill Austins Session 5A 5A All7.200 366.100 348.600 168.550 18T30.450 33
417Myles, MarjanyGymnast Factory Session 7A 6A All8.600 3T6.275 57.600 67.800 930.275 5
418Barnhart, SamanthaAll American Gymnastics Session 4A 5A All8.050 27.600 127.550 117.050 10T30.250 7
419Gopalkrishnan, AkilaBill Austins Session 7A 6A All7.700 95.500 7T8.250 48.725 230.175 6
419Thompson, KatieAA Gymnastics Academy Session 4A 5 Jr B6.650 137.950 88.375 77.200 830.175 11
421Mendoza, AllisonBill Austins Session 2A 4A All Age Divisions8.700 15T6.700 286.700 258.000 17T30.100 25
422DeLa Cruz, SamanthaGymtastic L.P. Session 5A 5A All7.850 24T4.950 368.850 78.425 25T30.075 34
423Weinstein, MelanieHouston Gymnastics Center of the JCC Session 4A 5 Jr A7.100 97.000 98.675 57.250 1230.025 9
424Hinojosa, MadisonNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 1A 4A All9.000 18T6.300 237.500 21T7.200 2330.000 23
424Crouch, CassidyAll American Gymnastics Session 4A 5A All7.550 87.700 97.500 127.250 7T30.000 8
426Neal, CortneyAll American Gymnastics Session 4A 5A All8.400 17.650 10*6.600 147.250 7T29.900 9T
426Howard, MadelineAll American Gymnastics Session 7A 6 Sr B8.300 126.600 117.250 127.750 1329.900 12
426Guajardo, JulissaAll American Gymnastics Session 4A 5A All7.700 67.650 10*7.950 56.600 1429.900 9T
429Veua, VictoriaGymnast Factory Session 3A 3 All8.000 58T4.400 628.650 29T8.800 43T29.850 59
429Valdez, AnnaMGA Gymnastics Session 4A 5 Sr A8.450 97.750 136.850 136.800 1329.850 13
429Beaupre, KaitlynReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 2A 4A All Age Divisions7.600 27T7.100 24T7.200 247.950 19T29.850 26
432Gilbert, JadynH and H Gymnastics Session 3A 3 All8.500 48T5.400 598.200 557.700 6029.800 60
433Armstrong, KaitlynLobo Gymnastics Session 5A 5 Sr B7.700 4T5.300 68.600 3T8.100 529.700 4
433Brewton, KylieReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 7A 6 Jr B8.200 136.150 147.350 148.000 1529.700 14
435Saad, ChristieLobo Gymnastics Session 5A 5 Sr B7.700 4T5.450 58.500 67.950 629.600 5
436Mangus, ShelbiMGA Gymnastics Session 4A 5 Sr B8.050 96.450 127.900 107.175 1129.575 11
437Freeman, SkylarGymtastic L.P. Session 7A 6 Sr B8.850 73.000 138.400 89.275 529.525 13
438Cullum, TrinityNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 6 2 All8.200 345.600 347.500 338.200 30T29.500 34
439Solntsev, KiraIron Cross Gymnastics TX Session 7A 6 Jr B7.850 14T6.950 126.600 158.050 1429.450 15
440Peocoe, LaurenBill Austins Session 2A 4A All Age Divisions7.600 27T7.100 24T7.700 21T7.000 2729.400 27
441Fonseca, JazmineNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 5A 5A All7.950 225.500 357.600 378.100 33T29.150 35
442Alesna, JuliaAll American Gymnastics Session 7A 6 Sr A8.350 104.300 107.950 108.450 929.050 10
443Kaiser, KarsonAthletic Connection Session 7A 6A All7.800 85.500 7T7.200 88.450 5T28.950 7
443Ray, LillieVIP Session 5A 5A All7.450 356.150 32T7.650 35T7.700 3828.950 36
445Blackmar, BrynneMGA Gymnastics Session 4A 5 Jr B7.750 116.500 12T7.950 9T6.400 1328.600 12
446Cantu, MiaIron Cross Gymnastics TX Session 4A 5 Jr A7.050 107.600 6T6.550 137.100 1328.300 10
447Baty, AlexisH and H Gymnastics Session 3A 3 All8.000 58T5.100 617.500 617.500 6128.100 61
447Alves, AnnaMGA Gymnastics Session 4A 5 Jr A6.500 116.250 117.750 127.600 928.100 11
449Pena, JaylaNorthwest All-Star Gymnastics and Cheerleading Session 1A 4A All8.600 22T5.700 247.200 236.500 2428.000 24
450Alejandrez, OliviaAll American Gymnastics Session 4A 5A All7.150 96.300 137.450 137.050 10T27.950 11
451Willis, KaylinH and H Gymnastics Session 2A 4A All Age Divisions8.700 15T7.800 224.500 286.800 2827.800 28
452Allen, GraceHill Country Gymnastics Session 5A 5 Jr B7.900 74.750 87.325 87.800 827.775 8
453Frances, CourtneyIron Cross Gymnastics TX Session 4A 5 Jr B6.800 126.500 12T7.700 126.650 1227.650 13
454Gilbert, MadisonIron Cross Gymnastics TX Session 4A 5 Jr A6.450 125.800 127.850 117.500 1027.600 12
455Saville, HannahAA Gymnastics Academy Session 4A 5 Sr B6.550 126.650 117.450 126.500 1227.150 12
456Buckfield, ShannonIron Cross Gymnastics TX Session 4A 5 Jr A6.350 135.400 137.950 107.400 1127.100 13
457Clayton, SaylorAll American Gymnastics Session 4A 5A All6.550 125.150 147.750 6T7.000 1226.450 12
458Gusdorff, DelaneyRowland Ballard Session 5A 5 Sr B0.000 78.150 48.600 3T8.700 2T25.450 6
459Liang, GracieBill Austins Session 5A 5A All8.200 16T0.000 37T8.350 19T8.550 18T25.100 37
460Miller, KahlaDana's Session 4A 5A All0.000 13T8.650 18.350 38.000 2T25.000 13
461Morse, FaithReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 5A 5A All8.050 200.000 37T8.300 218.250 29T24.600 38
462Hickerson, KendallLobo Gymnastics Session 5A 5 Sr A7.850 100.000 118.250 88.250 1024.350 11
463Miburn, AshlynnReflex Gymnastics Academy Session 5A 5A All8.650 8T0.000 37T7.250 398.100 33T24.000 39
464Haas, ZoeBill Austins Session 7A 6A All8.250 6T0.000 97.400 78.300 823.950 8
465LeStrougeon, TaylorBoerne Gymnastics Center Session 4A 5A All0.000 13T8.250 37.750 6T7.700 523.700 14
466Dobbs, CarolineK2 Academy of Kids Sports Session 3A 3 All8.200 54T7.500 42T0.000 627.300 6223.000 62
467Facchini, MadisonAcrotex Session 7A 6A All8.350 55.750 60.000 98.450 5T22.550 9
468Hamala, CourtneyLobo Gymnastics Session 5A 5 Sr B6.750 60.000 78.250 77.275 722.275 7
469Torres, LaurenRowland Ballard Session 7A 6 Jr C0.000 136.425 137.300 130.000 1313.725 13