My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Texas Judges Cup - MyMeetScores.com
Texas Judges Cup
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2009-10-022009-10-04 Alamo Gymnastics CenterClick here295
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   4,  5,  6
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Bowen, SydneyAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 1 4 Jr A (1)9.500 19.550 19.400 29.650 138.100 1
Brouillette, CatherineAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 1 4 Jr B (1)9.800 19.400 39.700 19.150 438.050 1
Darnell, CarleyAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 1 4 Jr B (1)9.600 29.600 19.400 39.400 338.000 2
Chrisitian, ShannonAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 1 4 Jr B (1)9.500 39.500 29.500 29.450 237.950 3
Rodriguez, AnaAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 7A 6 Sr A (7A)9.400 19.525 19.475 29.400 137.800 1
Munitz, MaryHUGS Session 7A 6 Jr B (7A)9.400 19.400 19.725 19.200 337.725 1
Goyco, IsabelAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 1 4 Sr A (1)9.700 39.600 18.750 29.600 1T37.650 1
Maese, AnaOlympic Hills Session 5 5 Sr B (5)8.850 49.750 19.650 19.375 137.625 1
Martin, KiaraAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 7A 6 Jr C (7A)9.600 18.850 19.775 19.375 137.600 1
Wright, AshleyAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 7A 6 Sr A (7A)9.250 3T9.375 29.625 19.325 337.575 2
Wiatrek, EmilyAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 1 4 Jr C (1)9.750 1T8.900 39.350 1T9.300 1T37.300 1
Laplante, DarianHUGS Session 7A 6 Jr A (7A)9.250 29.100 19.600 2T9.350 137.300 1
Petricka, MadisonOlympic Hills Session 6 6 Jr B (6)9.300 29.300 19.450 19.150 137.200 1
Pullen, FaithAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 7 5 Jr A (7)9.000 19.550 19.350 29.250 137.150 1
Bush, MacKenzieAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 7A 6 Jr B (7A)9.150 3T8.900 29.675 29.250 136.975 2
Cunningham, KaciBrown's San Antonio Session 1 4 Sr B (1)9.050 29.050 19.400 19.450 136.950 1
Krause, AlyssaMaximum Athletic Center Session 3 4 Sr B (3)9.350 19.000 2T8.900 29.625 136.875 1
Sayers, LaurenCapital Gymnastics Super Center Session 5 5 Jr B (5)9.150 19.550 19.125 59.050 136.875 1
Skinner, JannaCypress Session 5 5 Jr C (5)9.100 29.650 19.100 39.000 336.850 1
Burns, JordanUSA Aerial Athletics Session 7A 6 Sr B (7A)9.050 18.800 39.600 19.400 136.850 1
Murase, MeganAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 1 4 Jr B (1)8.900 59.150 49.250 49.550 136.850 4
Urushima, MiraAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 7 5 Sr A (7)9.100 19.000 2T9.550 19.150 136.800 1
Pratt, TaeganBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 5 5 Jr A (5)9.000 2T9.150 49.500 19.125 236.775 1
Cline, SavannahFlips Texas Session 6 6 Sr A (6)9.625 19.050 49.400 1T8.650 5T36.725 1
Brown, KylieCapital Gymnastics Super Center Session 5 5 Jr C (5)9.000 39.300 29.350 19.075 136.725 2
Weir, JordanPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics Session 7 5 Sr B (7)8.550 39.800 18.850 49.500 136.700 1
Leistra, MadisonHUGS Session 7A 6 Jr A (7A)9.600 18.450 2T9.350 59.300 236.700 2
Sterling, TatumBrown's San Antonio Session 1 4 Sr B (1)9.100 19.000 29.250 29.350 236.700 2
Karbach, KorrieOlympic Hills Session 5 5 Sr B (5)9.150 39.300 39.200 39.050 236.700 2
Ambs, EllieJ and R Gymnastics Session 7 5 Jr C (7)9.500 19.350 28.350 79.475 136.675 1
Frisbie, MaceyAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 1 4 Sr A (1)9.100 79.450 38.700 39.400 336.650 2
Guerin, LaurenOlympic Hills Session 6 6 Jr A (6)9.375 19.150 1T9.150 78.950 236.625 1
Shumaker, MarissaCapital Gymnastics Super Center Session 6 6 Jr A (6)9.225 29.150 1T9.425 48.800 436.600 2
Poulter, SarahCypress Session 6 6 Sr A (6)9.450 29.200 28.925 5T9.000 236.575 2
Rabago, AveryOlympic Hills Session 1 4 Sr A (1)9.850 1T9.400 48.400 58.900 5T36.550 3
Simcic, KayleeNorthwest Kids Session 4 5 Jr C (4)8.400 39.650 19.050 19.450 136.550 1
Adcock, MirandaFlips Texas Session 4 5 Sr A (4)8.675 49.500 29.250 19.100 236.525 1
Dodds, CaitlinAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 7A 6 Sr A (7A)9.250 3T9.100 39.350 58.800 536.500 3
Moore, RachelBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 6 6 Sr B (6)9.375 19.050 3T9.250 28.800 236.475 1
Navarro, GyllianAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 7 5 Sr A (7)9.000 2T9.000 2T9.350 29.100 2T36.450 2
Bowler, LillianAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 1 4 Jr A (1)9.050 59.300 2T9.150 48.950 536.450 2
Aguirre, ChantalCapital Gymnastics Super Center Session 6 6 Sr A (6)9.075 6T9.500 18.575 8T9.200 136.350 3
Miller, MiriamOlympia Gymnastics Session 1 4 Jr A (1)9.100 3T8.650 69.200 39.400 2T36.350 3
Grant, MikaelahPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics Session 7 5 Jr B (7)8.900 18.700 19.675 19.050 136.325 1
Peters, CaterinaUSA Aerial Athletics Session 7A 6 Jr A (7A)9.225 38.300 59.650 19.150 336.325 3
Wright, LaurynBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 3 4 Jr B (3)9.000 39.325 19.000 19.000 236.325 1
Pineda, HannahHUGS Session 1 4 Jr C (1)9.050 58.600 6T9.350 1T9.300 1T36.300 2
Williams, AnnaOlympic Hills Session 6 6 Sr B (6)8.850 69.050 3T9.375 19.000 136.275 2
Hasting, KatieBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 6 6 Jr B (6)9.325 18.900 49.275 48.750 336.250 2
Alcocer, NicoleBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 5 5 Jr C (5)9.200 18.750 49.250 29.050 236.250 3
Calk, SarahNorthwest Kids Session 4 5 Jr B (4)8.850 18.975 48.850 49.550 136.225 1
Rodriguez, AshleyOlympia Gymnastics Session 1 4 Sr A (1)9.200 68.600 78.800 19.600 1T36.200 4
Adams, TiffanyGymnastics Elite etc. Session 3 4 Sr A (3)9.350 1T9.450 18.150 59.200 336.150 1
Rau, MadisonCypress Session 5 5 Jr A (5)9.200 18.750 79.050 59.150 136.150 2
Worthington, AlexisAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 7 5 Jr C (7)8.650 39.575 19.300 18.600 436.125 2
Edwards, MariaAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 7A 6 Sr A (7A)9.200 58.400 59.450 39.075 436.125 4
Wulfe, BellaAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 1 4 Jr C (1)9.200 49.300 19.200 38.400 6T36.100 3
Grant, JessicaUSA Aerial Athletics Session 7A 6 Jr B (7A)9.250 28.250 59.350 39.225 236.075 3
Townes, MiaPlatinum Gymnastics Academy Session 5 5 Jr A (5)8.350 89.400 19.375 28.925 436.050 3
Hernandez, MirandaCapital Gymnastics Super Center Session 5 5 Sr B (5)9.450 19.000 59.250 28.325 536.025 3
Risner, CarolineCapital Gymnastics Super Center Session 6 6 Jr B (6)9.000 6T9.150 29.375 38.500 4T36.025 3
Warren, AlexisCypress Session 6 6 Sr A (6)9.250 59.100 38.925 5T8.700 435.975 4
Fincke, AlexaAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 7 5 Jr C (7)9.050 28.700 39.150 29.075 235.975 3
Elswick, AmandaOlympic Hills Session 6 6 Jr A (6)9.050 58.700 59.500 18.700 735.950 3
Simpton, EmmaAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 1 4 Jr A (1)8.800 6T9.300 2T9.450 18.400 735.950 4
Bowcutt, EmilyBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 4 5 Jr C (4)8.900 19.325 38.775 38.950 2T35.950 2
De La, AlexisJing's Gymnastics and Dance Session 6 6 Sr B (6)9.300 3T9.200 19.000 38.450 4T35.950 3
Koppel, LindsayOlympic Hills Session 6 6 Jr C (6)8.900 6T9.250 19.100 78.700 4T35.950 1
Dee, TylarAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 7A 6 Jr A (7A)9.100 48.400 49.300 69.125 435.925 4
Allen, LannieOlympic Hills Session 5 5 Sr A (5)9.200 19.000 48.875 38.825 235.900 1
Ellis, LaurenCapital Gymnastics Super Center Session 6 6 Jr A (6)9.200 38.900 49.050 88.750 5T35.900 4
Huff, KendallNorthwest Kids Session 4 5 Jr A (4)8.550 19.300 39.100 1T8.900 3T35.850 1
Clegg, AmandaPowersports Session 6 6 Jr C (6)9.225 18.650 49.400 18.550 7T35.825 2
Dimpel, CarolineFlips Texas Session 4 5 Sr A (4)8.175 69.625 18.950 29.050 335.800 2
Woodward, RigginsOlympic Hills Session 6 6 Jr A (6)9.150 48.300 79.450 38.900 335.800 5
Cecil, KaylaCypress Session 6 6 Sr B (6)9.325 29.100 28.925 48.450 4T35.800 4
Maxwell, GraceCapital Gymnastics Super Center Session 5 5 Jr B (5)9.000 2*9.200 28.950 7*8.650 435.800 2T
Hinojosa, OliviaFlying High Session 3 4 Sr B (3)9.150 2T9.000 2T8.700 38.950 335.800 2
Terrazas, MadilynOlympic Hills Session 5 5 Jr B (5)9.000 2*8.900 5T8.950 7*8.950 235.800 2T
Harber, TaylorPowersports Session 6 6 Jr A (6)8.575 68.950 39.475 28.750 5T35.750 6
McLoughlin, TaraAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 1 4 Jr A (1)9.100 3T9.000 58.400 79.250 435.750 5
Guajardo, JessicaAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 7 5 Sr B (7)8.650 29.000 38.975 39.100 235.725 2
Kuenzi, KatelynOlympic Hills Session 1 4 Jr C (1)9.750 1T9.000 28.050 68.900 335.700 4
Brown, JulieNorthwest Kids Session 4 5 Jr A (4)8.150 39.375 29.100 1T9.050 1T35.675 2
Niland, AbigailAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 7 5 Sr A (7)8.750 4T8.500 69.325 39.100 2T35.675 3
Campbell, HaileyAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 7A 6 Sr A (7A)9.350 27.500 69.425 49.375 235.650 5
Drury, MatilleEagle Gymnastics Academy Session 4 5 Jr C (4)8.750 29.350 28.600 48.950 2T35.650 3
Barchie, AddisonHUGS Session 7A 6 Jr C (7A)9.100 38.350 39.200 49.000 235.650 2
Darsey, MakaylaMaximum Athletic Center Session 6 6 Sr A (6)9.075 6T8.350 79.400 1T8.800 335.625 5T
Hill, JennaFlips Texas Session 4 5 Sr A (4)9.200 18.950 48.675 38.800 435.625 3
Curry, ChelseaBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 6 6 Sr A (6)9.050 88.800 59.175 38.600 735.625 5T
Silkoski, LaurenOlympic Hills Session 5 5 Jr C (5)8.800 58.850 39.075 48.900 435.625 4
Martin, LarissaPlatinum Gymnastics Academy Session 6 6 Jr B (6)9.100 58.600 69.400 28.500 4T35.600 4
Martinez, DanielleNorthwest Kids Session 4 5 Jr A (4)8.375 29.175 48.950 39.050 1T35.550 3
Johnson, NeveCapital Gymnastics Super Center Session 5 5 Sr B (5)8.750 59.675 29.175 47.900 1235.500 4
Laney, SkylarAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 1 4 Sr A (1)9.000 89.500 27.950 89.050 435.500 5
Tibbetts, CarolineOlympia Gymnastics Session 1 4 Jr A (1)9.250 28.200 78.650 59.400 2T35.500 6
Eldridge, ErinCypress Session 5 5 Jr A (5)8.850 4T8.850 5T9.125 48.650 735.475 4
Sheets, AbigailFlying High Session 3 4 Sr A (3)9.000 5T8.500 3T8.700 29.250 235.450 2
Levin, AlexandraBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 3 4 Sr A (3)8.950 79.250 29.050 18.150 935.400 3
Fecht, LaurenCypress Session 6 6 Jr C (6)9.125 28.850 39.175 4T8.250 935.400 3
Cirotto, TraciAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 7A 6 Sr B (7A)8.800 29.350 18.225 59.000 235.375 2
Hill, MaddisonZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer Session 5 5 Jr A (5)8.400 79.200 38.950 68.825 535.375 5
Tyson, AveryK2 Academy of Kids Sports Session 5 5 Jr B (5)8.550 79.000 49.075 68.750 335.375 4
Cruz, IsabelaPowersports Session 6 6 Jr B (6)8.750 89.000 39.200 58.350 7T35.300 5
Hebert, ReeceBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 3 4 Jr C (3)9.150 29.100 1T8.250 58.800 435.300 1
Dreyer, ChloeCypress Session 5 5 Jr B (5)8.400 89.150 39.425 18.300 735.275 5
Jackson, PaigeCypress Session 3 4 Jr A (3)9.250 28.475 48.700 18.850 135.275 1
Macris, AriannaAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 7A 6 Sr B (7A)8.550 3T9.250 28.975 28.500 435.275 3
Bradley, RebeccaCypress Session 5 5 Jr B (5)8.700 68.900 5T9.225 38.425 535.250 6
Martilla, ReganOlympia Gymnastics Session 1 4 Jr B (1)9.100 48.800 59.050 58.300 535.250 5
Christian, MorganAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 7 5 Sr A (7)9.000 2T8.700 4T9.075 58.450 735.225 4
Lehmann, ZoeAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 1 4 Jr A (1)8.800 6T9.200 48.500 68.700 635.200 7
Wylie, AdelineBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 5 5 Sr A (5)8.850 38.600 59.000 1T8.750 435.200 2
Myhill, RyleighCapital Gymnastics Super Center Session 6 6 Jr C (6)8.975 48.950 28.400 118.800 2T35.125 4
Speciale, EmilyAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 7A 6 Jr C (7A)8.950 48.400 28.975 58.800 335.125 3
Brooks, MorganBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 3 4 Jr C (3)8.700 6T8.600 58.700 19.100 235.100 2
Iund, LayneMaximum Athletic Center Session 3 4 Sr B (3)9.000 48.250 79.000 18.850 435.100 3
Janoschak, ChrysanthaCypress Session 6 6 Jr C (6)8.700 10T8.250 7T9.325 38.800 2T35.075 5
Pilcher, KaylaAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 7A 6 Jr B (7A)8.750 68.500 49.275 48.550 435.075 4
Ybarra, KristenPalm Valley Gymnastics Session 3 4 Jr C (3)9.200 19.100 1T7.600 99.150 135.050 3
Dubbels, RileyAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 7A 6 Jr B (7A)9.150 3T8.600 38.925 58.350 5T35.025 5
Eaton, AbbyEagle Gymnastics Academy Session 4 5 Jr B (4)7.500 69.325 29.125 19.050 4T35.000 2T
Burrage, AveryBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 3 4 Jr B (3)8.950 48.850 37.950 39.250 135.000 2
Grigg, KaitlynNorthwest Kids Session 4 5 Sr A (4)8.800 29.225 38.450 48.525 5T35.000 4
Lewellen, KatelynEagle Gymnastics Academy Session 4 5 Jr B (4)8.225 29.075 38.875 38.825 635.000 2T
Biles, AdriaBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 6 6 Jr C (6)8.700 10T8.550 59.175 4T8.550 7T34.975 6
Terry, AshtonBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 5 5 Sr B (5)9.350 28.550 78.050 119.000 334.950 5
Piekarski, LaceyEagle Gymnastics Academy Session 4 5 Jr B (4)7.900 49.400 18.575 69.050 4T34.925 4
Moon, AshtonUSA Aerial Athletics Session 7 5 Sr A (7)8.750 4T9.150 18.400 78.600 5T34.900 5
Sakers, EricaCypress Session 6 6 Sr B (6)9.300 3T8.950 58.075 78.550 334.875 5
Stout, TaylorBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 3 4 Sr B (3)9.150 2T8.825 68.150 68.750 534.875 4
Stewart, SierraBrown's San Antonio Session 1 4 Sr B (1)8.950 38.500 38.300 39.100 334.850 3
Woodward, AshlynPlatinum Gymnastics Academy Session 5 5 Sr A (5)8.400 79.100 2T8.775 48.575 534.850 3
Herr, MadelineUSA Aerial Athletics Session 7A 6 Jr A (7A)9.000 58.450 2T8.600 78.800 634.850 5
Pritts, KaiceyBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 6 6 Jr C (6)8.750 8T8.250 7T9.125 68.700 4T34.825 7
Martinez, ElianaPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics Session 7A 6 Jr A (7A)8.450 78.150 69.600 2T8.600 734.800 6
Woodruff, JillianGymnastics Elite etc. Session 3 4 Sr B (3)8.900 59.375 17.550 78.975 234.800 5
O'Neil, EmilyBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 5 5 Sr A (5)8.550 69.100 2T8.375 68.775 334.800 4
Bosworth, LiahEagle Gymnastics Academy Session 4 5 Jr B (4)7.450 78.750 59.100 29.400 234.700 5
Fischer, TiffanyOlympic Hills Session 1 4 Sr A (1)9.850 1T7.300 88.600 48.900 5T34.650 6T
Helfer, DanielleOlympia Gymnastics Session 1 4 Sr A (1)9.400 48.750 68.300 6T8.200 734.650 6T
Whitehall, KalieCypress Session 6 6 Jr B (6)9.200 3T8.500 78.750 88.200 1034.650 6
Kuhl, MadelineBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 6 6 Sr A (6)9.325 37.600 109.050 48.650 5T34.625 7
Curiel, RaelynNorthwest Kids Session 4 5 Sr B (4)7.750 38.900 18.975 19.000 134.625 1
Shay, SydneyBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 3 4 Jr C (3)8.900 38.575 68.500 28.625 734.600 4
Hullum, ShaylahGymACT Gymnastics Session 4 5 Sr A (4)8.700 38.150 68.250 59.450 134.550 5
Liddell, GabrielleCypress Session 5 5 Jr A (5)8.850 4T8.650 8T8.850 78.200 1034.550 6
Horton, OliviaCypress Session 6 6 Jr C (6)8.900 6T8.100 108.625 108.900 134.525 8
Williams, AveryOlympic Hills Session 1 4 Jr C (1)9.550 38.700 4T8.750 47.500 834.500 5
Colomo, DanielaGymnastics Elite etc. Session 3 4 Sr B (3)8.700 69.000 2T8.300 58.500 634.500 6T
Wooldridge, GabrielleBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 3 4 Sr B (3)8.650 78.950 58.550 48.350 734.500 6T
Fuller, McCauleyMaximum Athletic Center Session 6 6 Jr C (6)9.000 38.300 69.375 27.800 1334.475 9
Baker, AnyaPlatinum Gymnastics Academy Session 5 5 Jr A (5)8.100 99.300 28.450 118.600 834.450 7
Freeman, RoseCypress Session 3 4 Jr A (3)9.000 6T8.900 17.850 4T8.700 234.450 2
Garcia, AlexaJing's Gymnastics and Dance Session 6 6 Jr A (6)8.100 108.350 69.300 68.650 834.400 7
Geesaman, BryaneiGymnastics Elite etc. Session 3 4 Jr B (3)9.050 1T8.900 27.800 58.650 434.400 3
Niemi, DaylaAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 7 5 Jr A (7)8.750 28.300 48.800 58.550 4T34.400 2
Sproba, MackenzieMaximum Athletic Center Session 5 5 Sr B (5)8.300 109.250 48.350 78.475 434.375 6
Villafranco, AbigailFlips Texas Session 6 6 Jr B (6)9.000 6T7.850 109.125 68.400 634.375 7
McConie, SkyeAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 7A 6 Jr C (7A)9.300 28.250 48.250 68.550 4T34.350 4
Reyes, BrianaPalm Valley Gymnastics Session 3 4 Jr B (3)8.750 7T8.400 78.350 28.850 334.350 4
Strohmeyer, AshleyPlatinum Gymnastics Academy Session 6 6 Sr A (6)8.700 98.750 68.875 78.000 934.325 8
Harper, ShellyFlips Texas Session 6 6 Jr A (6)8.400 87.550 99.350 59.000 134.300 8
Liddell, MadelineCypress Session 5 5 Jr A (5)8.500 68.650 8T8.625 88.525 934.300 8
Edwards, AlexandraAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 1 4 Jr C (1)8.700 7T8.700 4T8.350 58.500 534.250 6
McBride, KatherineEagle Gymnastics Academy Session 4 5 Jr A (4)7.800 49.400 18.125 58.900 3T34.225 4
Brogden, KaeylaraeHUGS Session 7 5 Jr A (7)8.150 48.200 59.075 38.800 334.225 3
Ma, LilahBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 6 6 Jr B (6)9.200 3T8.200 87.925 108.850 234.175 8
Gast, LeoniePowerhouse TNT Gymnastics Session 7A 6 Sr A (7A)8.500 68.500 49.000 68.150 634.150 6
Reinhold, TaylorPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics Session 7A 6 Jr C (7A)8.050 68.000 59.450 28.550 4T34.050 5
Martinez, BrianaUSA Aerial Athletics Session 7 5 Sr A (7)8.100 78.000 89.200 48.750 434.050 6
Losoya, AshlynHUGS Session 7A 6 Jr A (7A)8.650 67.050 79.400 48.925 534.025 7
LoGuidice, NicoleBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 3 4 Sr A (3)9.150 48.400 57.550 78.900 434.000 4
Henscheid, EmilyCypress Session 3 4 Jr A (3)9.525 18.400 67.500 68.550 3T33.975 3
Lawrence, JuliaPowersports Session 6 6 Sr A (6)9.300 48.050 88.575 8T8.050 833.975 9
Ogden, BreannaMaximum Athletic Center Session 3 4 Jr C (3)8.450 98.750 48.050 78.700 533.950 5
Summers, KaylyHUGS Session 7 5 Jr B (7)8.350 27.800 39.100 28.650 333.900 2
Bou, SabrinaOlympia Gymnastics Session 1 4 Jr C (1)9.000 68.600 6T7.900 78.400 6T33.900 7
Harris, CarolineCypress Session 3 4 Jr A (3)9.100 3T8.800 27.400 78.550 3T33.850 4
Moreno, CamrynPalm Valley Gymnastics Session 3 4 Jr C (3)8.800 4T8.450 78.400 38.200 933.850 6
Villalon, BreannaPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics Session 7 5 Jr C (7)7.700 68.300 48.775 49.050 333.825 4
Rogers, OliviaPlatinum Gymnastics Academy Session 6 6 Jr C (6)8.950 57.800 119.025 98.050 11T33.825 10
Gloor, CamrynPalm Valley Gymnastics Session 3 4 Jr C (3)8.650 88.775 37.900 88.500 833.825 7
Vasek, MakaylaBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 3 4 Sr A (3)8.250 108.500 3T8.650 38.400 733.800 5
Leverett, AngelicaOlympic Hills Session 5 5 Sr B (5)7.750 128.800 69.000 58.225 733.775 7
Wueste, EmilyCypress Session 3 4 Jr B (3)8.900 5T8.650 47.900 48.325 533.775 5
Warren, KatelynCypress Session 3 4 Jr A (3)9.000 6T8.775 38.000 27.950 733.725 5
LeCates, CameronPlatinum Gymnastics Academy Session 5 5 Jr C (5)8.400 88.100 5T8.925 58.250 633.675 5
Gardner, MeganOlympia Gymnastics Session 7 5 Sr A (7)7.550 88.700 4T8.825 68.600 5T33.675 7
Vazquez, NynaPlatinum Gymnastics Academy Session 5 5 Jr B (5)8.750 58.000 78.550 98.375 633.675 7
Putman, FaithGymACT Gymnastics Session 4 5 Jr B (4)8.000 38.625 67.900 99.125 333.650 6
Allan, MackenzieZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer Session 5 5 Sr A (5)8.300 8T7.700 88.650 58.900 133.550 5
Tharp, ElisabethUSA Aerial Athletics Session 7A 6 Sr B (7A)8.550 3T7.800 48.575 48.625 333.550 4
Browning, HolleyUSA Aerial Athletics Session 7 5 Sr B (7)7.550 88.250 4T9.150 28.575 333.525 3
Cowan, MacyPlatinum Gymnastics Academy Session 5 5 Jr A (5)8.000 107.550 119.175 38.775 633.500 9
Hsiao, NatalieMaximum Athletic Center Session 3 4 Jr C (3)8.700 6T7.650 88.300 48.825 333.475 8
Britton, RyleighCapital Gymnastics Super Center Session 5 5 Sr A (5)9.000 28.500 67.525 118.425 633.450 6
Geronimo, TyanaGymnastics Elite etc. Session 5 5 Sr B (5)8.600 78.400 88.225 8T8.200 833.425 8
Juarez, AmandaGymnastics Elite etc. Session 3 4 Sr A (3)9.350 1T8.350 66.900 98.800 533.400 6
Price, EmmaEagle Gymnastics Academy Session 4 5 Jr C (4)7.150 78.550 68.875 28.825 433.400 4T
Conde, DevinNorthwest Kids Session 4 5 Jr C (4)7.800 58.775 48.400 58.425 533.400 4T
Artson, SkylarCypress Session 6 6 Jr A (6)8.200 97.850 89.025 98.250 9T33.325 9
Dozier, MalerieMaximum Athletic Center Session 5 5 Sr A (5)8.600 4T9.200 17.875 97.600 933.275 7
Gabrysch, MeaganHUGS Session 7 5 Jr A (7)6.900 58.500 28.975 48.900 233.275 4
Tallerine, VivianBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 5 5 Jr C (5)8.700 67.900 8T8.675 78.000 10T33.275 6
Weirich, RyleeGymACT Gymnastics Session 1 4 Sr A (1)9.250 58.900 58.300 6T6.800 833.250 8
Moore, MadisonAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 7 5 Jr C (7)8.550 47.600 69.000 38.100 733.250 5
Greenwood, JuliaPowersports Session 6 6 Jr B (6)8.700 98.800 57.450 118.300 933.250 9
Brooks, BaylieMaximum Athletic Center Session 6 6 Jr C (6)8.500 127.050 129.050 88.600 633.200 11
Barrett, KenlieBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 5 5 Sr A (5)8.600 4T7.650 99.000 1T7.950 833.200 8
Noe, IsabellaGymnastics Elite etc. Session 3 4 Jr B (3)8.700 98.550 5T7.750 68.200 733.200 6
Todaro, SkyePowersports Session 3 4 Sr A (3)8.900 87.300 107.700 69.275 133.175 7
Claire Solis, EmilyUSA Aerial Athletics Session 7A 6 Jr B (7A)8.650 77.650 78.525 68.350 5T33.175 6
Payne, KaileyPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics Session 7 5 Jr A (7)6.750 68.400 39.450 18.550 4T33.150 5
Bayer, BrittanyPlatinum Gymnastics Academy Session 6 6 Jr C (6)8.750 8T8.200 98.150 128.050 11T33.150 12
Riordan, SydneyJ and R Gymnastics Session 7A 6 Sr B (7A)8.550 3T7.750 58.650 38.125 533.075 5
Soto, VictoriaPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics Session 7 5 Sr B (7)8.000 57.200 79.500 18.325 633.025 4
Killian, SarahJing's Gymnastics and Dance Session 6 6 Jr B (6)8.600 107.200 118.875 78.350 7T33.025 10
Yamane, LynnCypress Session 5 5 Jr B (5)9.000 2T6.650 119.200 48.125 832.975 8
Lewis, SamanthaJ and R Gymnastics Session 7 5 Sr B (7)8.850 19.100 28.675 66.250 932.875 5
Drouin, AlainaPlatinum Gymnastics Academy Session 5 5 Jr A (5)7.850 118.850 5T8.500 97.575 1232.775 10
Vau, DestinyBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 3 4 Sr A (3)9.300 37.450 97.400 88.450 632.600 8
Radliff, KaylaMaximum Athletic Center Session 3 4 Jr C (3)8.800 4T7.000 98.150 68.650 632.600 9
Morris, LoganMaximum Athletic Center Session 5 5 Jr C (5)8.450 77.500 107.975 118.675 532.600 7
Ward, KelleyFlying High Session 4 5 Sr A (4)8.425 58.200 57.325 68.525 5T32.475 6
Nash, KatherineFlying High Session 4 5 Jr C (4)8.100 48.650 58.000 67.650 732.400 6
Wright, MadeleineJing's Gymnastics and Dance Session 6 6 Jr B (6)8.475 117.950 98.525 97.450 1132.400 11
Harvey, CharlieCypress Session 3 4 Jr A (3)9.100 3T7.400 77.850 4T8.000 632.350 6
Traxler, JennaOlympia Gymnastics Session 1 4 Jr C (1)8.700 7T7.400 87.600 88.650 432.350 8
Linderman, HaleyPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics Session 7 5 Sr B (7)7.950 67.300 68.700 58.350 4T32.300 6T
Najera, AlexisGymnastics Elite etc. Session 5 5 Sr B (5)8.500 98.250 97.700 137.850 13T32.300 9
Garr, GwendolynOlympia Gymnastics Session 7 5 Sr B (7)8.150 48.250 4T7.600 88.300 732.300 6T
Fuller, ChloeMaximum Athletic Center Session 5 5 Jr A (5)7.000 127.800 108.475 109.000 332.275 11
Reading, TressaAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 4 5 Jr A (4)6.800 58.825 58.100 68.550 632.275 5
Murray, BrooklynFlips Texas Session 6 6 Sr B (6)8.950 58.250 67.500 87.550 732.250 6
Faust, HunterMaximum Athletic Center Session 5 5 Jr B (5)7.500 97.700 89.300 27.700 932.200 9
Arguijo, MicaelaUSA Aerial Athletics Session 7A 6 Jr C (7A)8.300 56.100 79.250 38.500 632.150 6
Putnam, AmandaHUGS Session 7 5 Jr C (7)7.650 77.850 58.400 58.250 532.150 6
Myers, AlishaFlying High Session 4 5 Sr B (4)7.700 47.800 27.900 28.625 232.025 2
Mays, McKenzieBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 5 5 Jr C (5)8.950 47.150 127.700 128.150 731.950 8T
Fleming, MichaelaMaximum Athletic Center Session 5 5 Jr C (5)7.300 97.900 8T8.700 68.050 8T31.950 8T
Garcia, AlexisCypress Session 3 4 Jr A (3)8.700 88.450 57.900 36.900 831.950 7
Wudi, LoganBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 6 6 Sr B (6)8.800 77.900 78.175 67.000 831.875 7
Work, MadelineK2 Academy of Kids Sports Session 5 5 Sr A (5)7.900 117.600 108.050 78.325 731.875 9
Snyder, JessicaBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 5 5 Sr B (5)8.650 67.350 137.800 128.000 1031.800 10T
Walthall, TaylorHUGS Session 7 5 Jr A (7)8.400 37.400 68.000 68.000 631.800 6
McCoy, ElizabethMaximum Athletic Center Session 5 5 Sr B (5)7.350 148.050 118.150 108.250 631.800 10T
Crawford, MacennahCypress Session 3 4 Jr B (3)8.900 5T8.550 5T7.200 76.950 931.600 7
Capener, JaceAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 4 5 Jr B (4)6.800 88.150 78.100 78.550 731.600 7
Rodriguez, KarlaOlympia Gymnastics Session 7 5 Jr C (7)7.600 87.500 78.325 88.150 631.575 7
Alexander, AnsleyMaximum Athletic Center Session 3 4 Sr A (3)8.800 97.700 86.850 108.200 831.550 9
Silliman, SterlingAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 7 5 Jr B (7)7.900 38.100 27.650 57.900 531.550 3
Parker, MaceyBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 4 5 Jr B (4)7.750 57.750 88.650 57.300 931.450 8
Rodriguez, SofiaOlympia Gymnastics Session 7 5 Sr A (7)6.950 98.400 77.700 88.400 831.450 8
Kuhl, MeganBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 6 6 Sr B (6)8.350 86.500 88.525 58.050 631.425 8
Davila, SofiaFlying High Session 3 4 Jr B (3)9.050 1T7.500 106.700 88.075 831.325 8
Rennie, TaylorK2 Academy of Kids Sports Session 5 5 Sr A (5)8.200 107.850 77.825 107.450 1031.325 10
Prince, BeckaBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 5 5 Jr A (5)9.000 2T7.200 127.275 127.825 1131.300 12
Mannie, AmbderPlatinum Gymnastics Academy Session 5 5 Jr C (5)7.050 128.100 5T8.100 108.050 8T31.300 10
Renteria, AlicemarieGymnastics Elite etc. Session 6 6 Jr A (6)8.550 76.950 107.475 118.250 9T31.225 10
Robinson, SydneyCypress Session 3 4 Jr A (3)9.100 3T6.600 87.350 88.100 531.150 8
Wright, CatiaGymnastics Elite etc. Session 5 5 Sr B (5)8.550 87.200 147.400 147.975 1131.125 12
Gilmore, TiffanyMaximum Athletic Center Session 5 5 Sr B (5)7.000 158.150 108.400 67.525 1531.075 13
Ziehe, MaciePalm Valley Gymnastics Session 6 6 Sr A (6)8.350 107.650 97.575 107.450 1031.025 10
Scoggins, ErinPalm Valley Gymnastics Session 3 4 Jr B (3)8.750 7T7.800 86.150 108.250 630.950 9
Fitzpatrick, ElizabethBrown's San Antonio Session 4 5 Sr B (4)7.850 27.600 37.100 48.350 330.900 3
Bailey, BriannaPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics Session 7 5 Jr C (7)8.350 56.400 88.375 67.750 830.875 8
Lark, EmilieZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer Session 5 5 Sr B (5)7.900 117.400 127.375 158.075 930.750 14
Mack, MaddisonJ and R Gymnastics Session 7 5 Sr A (7)8.350 67.450 96.700 98.200 930.700 9
Lofton, TaylorMaximum Athletic Center Session 5 5 Jr C (5)7.200 10T7.350 118.150 8T8.000 10T30.700 11
McManus, MeganPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics Session 7 5 Jr B (7)7.300 55.800 49.000 38.575 430.675 4T
Debner, MeredithAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 7 5 Jr B (7)7.500 45.500 58.900 48.775 230.675 4T
Ortega, LuzSummit Sports Club Session 4 5 Sr B (4)8.250 17.100 47.550 37.700 430.600 4
Landry, SarahNorthwest Kids Session 4 5 Jr A (4)5.850 77.350 78.450 48.900 3T30.550 6
Offut, MeganGymACT Gymnastics Session 4 5 Jr C (4)7.550 67.450 77.400 78.050 630.450 7
Thompson, MeganMaximum Athletic Center Session 5 5 Jr C (5)7.200 10T8.000 78.150 8T6.950 1230.300 12
Martinez, LaurenPalm Valley Gymnastics Session 6 6 Jr A (6)7.600 116.900 118.075 107.600 1130.175 11
Riddle, KimberlyOlympia Gymnastics Session 7A 6 Jr C (7A)7.950 76.700 67.600 77.850 730.100 7
Ramirez, KrystaPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics Session 7A 6 Sr A (7A)8.450 76.200 77.250 78.000 729.900 7
Useda, IsabelleOlympic Hills Session 5 5 Jr B (5)7.150 116.850 108.300 107.600 1029.900 10
Pineda, AndreaGymnastics Elite etc. Session 5 5 Jr B (5)7.350 107.250 97.750 117.250 1129.600 11
Garland, SarahBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 5 5 Sr A (5)8.300 8T6.300 117.900 87.000 1129.500 11
Adair, AliviaNorthwest Kids Session 4 5 Jr A (4)6.000 67.400 67.950 78.100 729.450 7
Young, TianaStellar Gymnastics Session 6 6 Jr C (6)7.700 136.000 137.500 138.200 1029.400 13
Biehn, KelsieJ and R Gymnastics Session 7A 6 Sr B (7A)7.500 76.650 77.825 67.350 629.325 6
Gaona, LuciaAlamo Gymnastics Center Session 7 5 Sr B (7)7.600 75.000 98.125 78.350 4T29.075 8
Penscak, AllieJ and R Gymnastics Session 7A 6 Sr B (7A)8.350 66.950 66.675 77.100 729.075 7
Turner, JaideMaximum Athletic Center Session 5 5 Sr B (5)7.450 135.450 158.225 8T7.850 13T28.975 15
Smith, LaurenStellar Gymnastics Session 6 6 Sr A (6)8.250 116.250 117.000 117.150 1128.650 11
Ruyle, VirginiaPalm Valley Gymnastics Session 3 4 Jr B (3)8.050 107.550 96.500 95.800 1027.900 10
Isaacs, LydiaOlympia Gymnastics Session 7 5 Sr B (7)7.000 95.150 87.200 97.250 826.600 9
DeVoucalla, ElizabethBannon's Gymnastix Inc. Session 3 4 Sr A (3)9.000 5T8.100 78.250 40.000 1025.350 10
Rosilier, AubreyUSA Aerial Athletics Session 7A 6 Jr B (7A)9.050 57.750 68.475 70.000 725.275 7
Silva, LaurenNorthwest Kids Session 4 5 Jr B (4)6.700 90.000 97.925 88.175 822.800 9

www.lazysuits.com