My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Bookmark and Share

Level 2-3-5 District Championship 2008 - MyMeetScores.com
Level 2-3-5 District Championship 2008
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2008-11-012008-11-01 WOGA Gymnastics221
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  5,  5A,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Mack, MaritzaEagle Gymnastics Academy Session 1 5 Jun B9.600 1 9.600 2 9.450 2 9.725 1 38.375 1
2Wilson, HayleeKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 2 5 Sen A9.150 3T 9.450 2T 9.650 1 9.600 2 37.850 1
3Goldsmith, PeytonKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 2 5 Sen A9.000 8 9.625 1 9.450 2 9.725 1 37.800 2
3Severance, KatelynEagle Gymnastics Academy Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.400 1T 9.600 2 9.300 4T 9.500 7T 37.800 1
5Lapinta, EmmaKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 5 Jun A9.100 2 9.775 1T 9.300 5T 9.450 5 37.625 1
6Gipson, ArleverMetroplex Gymnastics Session 1 5 Jun A9.550 1 9.775 2T 8.900 11 9.350 7T 37.575 2
7Poppe, SavannahSulphur Springs Session 2 5 Sen B9.300 1 9.550 1T 9.400 1 9.275 3T 37.525 1
8Mendoza, BiancaTexas Elite Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.400 2T 8.800 20T 9.700 1 9.600 4* 37.500 2T
8Lewellen, KatelynEagle Gymnastics Academy Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.100 13T 9.500 3 9.300 5T 9.600 5* 37.500 3T
10Prather, HarleighTexas Elite Session 1 5 Jun A9.050 3T 9.575 3 9.550 2 9.275 11 37.450 3
11Colleps, HaleyTexas Elite Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.200 7T 9.150 7T 9.200 6T 9.800 1T 37.350 4
12Parker, ClaireMetroplex Gymnastics Session 1 5 Jun B9.100 3 9.500 3 9.175 7T 9.500 3T 37.275 2
13Chennault, LaurenMetroplex Gymnastics Session 1 5 Jun B9.000 4T 9.825 1 8.925 14 9.500 4T 37.250 3
14Stringfellow, SusanKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 5 Jun B9.150 2 9.400 6 9.425 3 9.250 11T 37.225 4
15Prather, AddisonTexas Elite Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.200 8T 9.800 1 8.400 18T 9.800 2T 37.200 5
16Miller, LindyRichardson Gymnastcs Team Session 2 5 Sen A9.350 2 9.450 3T 8.900 5T 9.450 5 37.150 3
17Gordillo, IsabellaPlano Unlimited Sports Academy Session 1 5 Jun C9.350 2 9.575 2 8.750 9T 9.450 3 37.125 1
18Tutt, EmileeEagle Gymnastics Academy Session 1 5 Jun C9.475 1 9.500 4 8.450 16T 9.575 1 37.000 2
18Rose, LaurenTexas Elite Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.000 19T 9.000 15T 9.500 3 9.500 8T 37.000 6
20Philips, SaraEagles Wings Athletics Session 1 5 Jun A8.500 13T 9.500 5 9.325 3T 9.500 2T 36.825 4
21Partin, KyndalPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 1 5 Jun B9.000 5T 9.450 5 9.250 5T 9.050 15T 36.750 5
22Mooney, AbbyKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 5 Jun B8.600 12T 9.150 10T 9.575 1 9.400 6T 36.725 6
22Pearson, LindseyKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 2 5 Sen A8.600 12 9.450 4T 9.300 3 9.375 6 36.725 4
24Girard, AlainaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 1 5 Jun C8.800 8T 9.375 7 9.000 5T 9.525 2 36.700 3
25McFarland, MacieEagle Gymnastics Academy Session 1 5 Jun C8.850 5T 9.450 5 8.900 8 9.300 6T 36.500 4
26Sears, DlayneSulphur Springs Session 2 5 Sen B9.125 3 9.550 2T 8.750 7 9.050 7 36.475 2
26Maynard, MadisonNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics Session 2 5 Sen A9.050 6T 9.150 6T 8.750 8 9.525 3 36.475 5
28Kiehne, DevonWOGA Gymnastics Session 1 5 Jun A8.500 14T 8.850 11T 9.575 1 9.525 1 36.450 5
28Conflitti, JuliaTexas East Gymnastics Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.000 20T 9.250 6 9.000 11T 9.200 14T 36.450 7
30Moore, MackenzieSulphur Springs Session 2 5 Sen A9.400 1 9.150 7T 8.800 7 9.050 12T 36.400 6
31Brooks, BrennaEagles Wings Athletics Session 1 5 Jun A8.550 11T 9.550 4 8.775 14T 9.500 3T 36.375 6
31Carter, JennaPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 1 5 Jun C8.350 19 9.525 3 9.100 4 9.400 5 36.375 5
33Bowerman, HannahKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 5 Jun B8.350 18 9.200 9 9.400 4 9.375 8 36.325 7
34Bosworth, LiahEagle Gymnastics Academy Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.100 15* 7.800 41T 9.600 2 9.800 3T 36.300 8T
34Arreola, SaraEagle Gymnastics Academy Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.000 21T 8.700 25T 9.200 7T 9.400 9T 36.300 9T
34Harrison, RileyKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 5 Jun A8.900 5T 9.000 9 9.325 4T 9.075 17 36.300 7
34Briscoe, BlakeTexas East Gymnastics Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.100 14* 9.000 16T 9.000 12T 9.200 15T 36.300 10T
38Ellis, JessicaKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 5 Jun B8.300 19 9.475 4 9.250 6T 9.250 12T 36.275 8
39Harris, KylieEagles Wings Athletics Session 1 5 Jun A8.350 19 9.250 8 9.275 7 9.375 6 36.250 8
39Montgomery, BrookeEagle Gymnastics Academy Session 2 5 Sen B8.800 8 9.350 3 9.100 2 9.000 8 36.250 3
39Lloyd, MeganEagle Gymnastics Academy Session 2 5 Sen A8.800 9 9.025 9 9.250 4 9.175 9T 36.250 7
42Carper, KamerynCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 1 5 Jun C9.025 4 9.175 9 8.750 10T 9.275 8 36.225 6
43Turner, ElizabethTexas East Gymnastics Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.400 3T 9.100 10T 9.000 13T 8.700 36T 36.200 11
44Ramirez, JacquelineCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 2 5 Sen B8.900 6 8.825 10 8.950 4 9.500 2 36.175 4
44Vinez, AlexEagles Wings Athletics Session 1 5 Jun A8.450 17 9.325 6 9.175 8T 9.225 14 36.175 9
46Dawkins, BethanyMetroplex Gymnastics Session 1 5 Jun C8.850 6T 8.600 13T 9.250 2 9.425 4 36.125 7
47King, MorganZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 1 5 Jun B8.550 14 9.325 8 8.825 16 9.400 7T 36.100 9T
47DeLaRosa, ClaireCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 1 5 Jun B8.700 9T 9.375 7 8.975 13 9.050 16T 36.100 10T
49Lochner, CaitlynKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 2 5 Sen B8.400 13T 9.175 7 8.800 5T 9.650 1 36.025 5
50Hamilton, YasminTexas Elite Session 1 5 Jun A9.050 4T 8.800 14T 8.850 13 9.250 12T 35.950 10
50Rogers, KelseyThe Gymnastics Place Session 2 5 Sen B9.200 2 9.200 6 8.400 8 9.150 5 35.950 6
52Wischerman, MelissaSulphur Springs Session 1 5 Jun C9.250 3 9.400 6 8.300 20T 8.950 15T 35.900 8
52Tyrrell, ReganTexas East Gymnastics Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.300 4T 9.000 17T 8.500 15T 9.100 18T 35.900 12
52Blackwell, MadisonKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 2 5 Sen B9.100 4 9.275 4T 8.250 10 9.275 4T 35.900 7
55Houston, SydneeKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 5 Jun B8.850 7 9.150 11T 9.000 11T 8.850 20 35.850 11
56Angle, DarbyKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 5 Jun C8.600 11T 8.600 14T 9.350 1 9.225 9 35.775 9
57Heinmeyer, AmberKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 5 Jun B8.750 8 9.125 12 8.850 15 9.025 18 35.750 12
58Saylor, KylaFrisco Gymnastics Center Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.300 5T 8.500 30* 8.300 22T 9.600 6T 35.700 13T
58Brunette, SydneyTexas East Gymnastics Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.000 22T 8.500 29* 9.100 9T 9.100 19T 35.700 14T
60Podleski, RileyMetroplex Gymnastics Session 1 5 Jun A8.600 9T 8.400 18 9.300 6T 9.300 9T 35.600 11
61Giesecke, GabbyRichardson Gymnastcs Team Session 2 5 Sen A9.150 4T 8.750 11T 8.500 9 9.175 10T 35.575 8
62Campbell, AubriKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 5 Jun B8.600 13T 8.400 19T 9.050 10 9.475 5 35.525 13
62Smith, PaytonNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics Session 1 5 Jun C8.600 12T 9.300 8 8.575 15 9.050 11T 35.525 10
64Cooper, HannahUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 2 5 Sen A9.150 5T 8.750 12T 8.400 10 9.200 8 35.500 9
64Loppnow, DrewPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 4 2 All Age Divisions9.200 2T 9.100 1 8.400 1 8.800 1 35.500 1
66Robertson, JessicaKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 5 Jun C8.450 18 9.625 1 9.150 3 8.200 24 35.425 11
66Harris, CourtneyKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 2 5 Sen B8.400 14T 9.275 5T 8.800 6T 8.950 9 35.425 8
68Copeland, KristenTumble Bugs Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.000 23T 9.100 11T 8.000 34T 9.300 11T 35.400 15
69Yates, AlyssaEagle Gymnastics Academy Session 1 5 Jun B8.700 10T 8.600 17 9.000 12T 9.075 14 35.375 14
70Trevino, GabrielleWOGA Gymnastics Session 1 5 Jun A8.800 7 8.300 19T 8.950 10 9.300 10T 35.350 12
71Cobb, AshleyTumble Bugs Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.000 24T 9.300 4T 8.200 30T 8.800 32T 35.300 16
72Dziedzic, LexiTexas East Gymnastics Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.000 25T 9.150 8T 8.300 23T 8.800 33T 35.250 17
72Sukiennik, NadiaTexas East Gymnastics Session 1 5 Jun B8.400 16T 8.750 14T 9.100 9 9.000 19 35.250 15
74Krizek, AubreyTumble Bugs Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.200 10* 8.600 27T 8.100 33 9.300 13* 35.200 19T
74Parker, CateTumble Bugs Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.200 9* 9.300 5T 7.400 45T 9.300 12* 35.200 18T
74Little, GraceEagle Gymnastics Academy Session 4 3 All Age Divisions8.800 36T 9.100 13* 8.300 24T 9.000 22T 35.200 21T
74Stutsman, AshtinPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.000 26T 9.100 12* 8.000 35T 9.100 20T 35.200 20T
78McCracken, KyraWOGA Gymnastics Session 1 5 Jun A8.500 15T 8.000 22T 9.175 9T 9.500 4T 35.175 13
78Moorehead, MadelynUniversity of Gymnastics Session 1 5 Jun B8.650 11 8.250 21 9.175 8T 9.100 13 35.175 16
80Grisham, JordanTumble Bugs Session 4 3 All Age Divisions8.800 37T 8.800 21T 8.300 25* 9.200 16T 35.100 23T
80White, McKenzieTexas East Gymnastics Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.200 11T 9.100 14T 8.300 26* 8.500 41T 35.100 22T
80Mahaney, JordanCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 1 5 Jun B9.000 6T 8.750 15T 8.300 22 9.050 17T 35.100 17
83Shollenberger, LeinaEagle Gymnastics Academy Session 4 3 All Age Divisions8.600 47T 8.850 19 8.200 31T 9.400 10T 35.050 24T
83Miller, JordanEagle Gymnastics Academy Session 4 3 All Age Divisions8.800 38T 8.750 22T 8.300 27T 9.200 17T 35.050 25T
85Tuite, TaylorKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 2 5 Sen A8.300 16T 9.050 8 8.200 13T 9.475 4 35.025 10
85Cleveland, AveryEagles Wings Athletics Session 1 5 Jun A8.900 6T 9.275 7 7.800 24 9.050 18T 35.025 14
87Baxley, JosieTumble Bugs Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.100 16* 8.400 35* 8.300 28T 9.000 23* 34.800 27T
87Welsh, KayleeTumble Bugs Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.100 17* 7.700 44 9.000 14T 9.000 25* 34.800 26T
87Stephens, KendallPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.000 27T 8.400 34* 8.400 19T 9.000 24* 34.800 28T
90Stuchell, AveryKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 2 5 Sen A8.500 13T 8.225 16 8.900 6T 9.150 11 34.775 11
91Weidman, KatieUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 5 Jun C8.500 16T 8.750 12 8.450 17T 9.025 13 34.725 12
92Poteet, MicaiahTumble Bugs Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.200 12T 8.700 26T 8.300 29T 8.500 42T 34.700 29T
92Grubbs, HannahTumble Bugs Session 4 3 All Age Divisions8.800 39T 8.500 31T 8.400 20T 9.000 26* 34.700 31T
92Parrish, LaurenFrisco Gymnastics Center Session 4 3 All Age Divisions8.900 34T 8.600 28T 8.200 32T 9.000 27* 34.700 30T
95Doyle, AshleyThe Gymnastics Place Session 2 5 Sen A8.700 10 8.450 13 8.250 12 9.250 7 34.650 12
95Grubbs, AbbyTumble Bugs Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.000 28T 9.150 9T 7.500 43T 9.000 28T 34.650 32
97Bradley, RachelTexas Elite Session 2 5 Sen A9.050 7T 8.350 14 8.150 15 9.050 13T 34.600 13
98Baumann, RachelWOGA Gymnastics Session 1 5 Jun A8.550 12T 8.625 16 8.050 23 9.350 8T 34.575 15T
98Sparks, AmariTexas Elite Session 1 5 Jun A8.400 18 8.150 21 8.775 15T 9.250 13T 34.575 16T
100Roper, RobynGymnastics World Session 1 5 Jun C8.800 9T 8.475 16 8.175 22 9.000 14 34.450 13
101Reinke, AshleyKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 1 5 Jun C8.850 7T 9.075 10 7.450 25 9.050 12T 34.425 14
101Sapp, JordanUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 5 Jun A8.100 23 8.850 12T 8.875 12 8.600 21 34.425 17
103Malone, RebekahUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 2 5 Sen A8.500 14T 9.250 5 8.200 14T 8.450 20T 34.400 14
103Burrell, LaurenKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 3 5A All Age Divisions8.500 2T 8.500 14T 8.200 12 9.200 1T 34.400 1
103Bonds, BrookeEagle Gymnastics Academy Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.000 29T 7.300 47 9.100 10T 9.000 29T 34.400 33T
103Yablon, CailtlynUniversity of Gymnastics Session 1 5 Jun C8.500 17T 8.850 11 8.300 21T 8.750 21 34.400 15
103Dauper, KylieTumble Bugs Session 4 3 All Age Divisions8.800 40T 8.500 32T 8.400 21T 8.700 37T 34.400 34T
108Black, MakaylaPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 1 5 Jun A8.250 20 8.575 17 8.400 19 9.150 15T 34.375 18
108Batt, TalyaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 1 5 Jun C8.050 23 8.250 18 9.000 6T 9.075 10 34.375 16
110Gibson, SarahUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 5 Jun B8.500 15 7.800 23 8.525 19 9.525 2 34.350 18T
110Watson, JaimelynnPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 1 5 Jun B8.250 20 8.625 16 8.150 23T 9.325 9 34.350 19T
110Poteet, OliviaTumble Bugs Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.300 6T 8.500 33T 7.700 40T 8.850 31 34.350 35T
110Bates, ZoeTexas East Gymnastics Session 4 3 All Age Divisions8.900 35T 8.750 23T 9.200 8T 7.500 53 34.350 36T
110Scott, KaitlynUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 5 Jun C8.550 13T 8.500 15 8.425 19 8.875 19 34.350 17
115Scarborough, LindeeFrisco Gymnastics Center Session 4 3 All Age Divisions8.800 41T 9.000 18T 8.000 36T 8.500 43T 34.300 37
116Phillips, CarolineWOGA Gymnastics Session 1 5 Jun A8.050 24 8.800 15T 8.375 20T 9.050 19T 34.275 19
117Schumacher, SamanthaKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 3 5A All Age Divisions8.200 8T 8.800 8T 8.600 4T 8.650 12 34.250 2
118Dickey, EmilyCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 2 5 Sen A8.000 18T 8.950 10 8.350 11 8.925 14 34.225 15
118Hughes, ReaganUniversity of Gymnastics Session 1 5 Jun A8.500 16T 8.900 10 8.525 18 8.300 23 34.225 20
120Ordieres, KatieZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 1 5 Jun A8.200 21 8.850 13T 8.650 16 8.500 22 34.200 21
121Meadows, KristenZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 1 5 Jun B8.400 17T 8.400 20T 8.075 25 9.300 10 34.175 20
121Roper, AlysonGymnastics World Session 1 5 Jun C8.550 14T 7.800 20 9.000 7T 8.825 20 34.175 18
123Norwood, CallieGymn Star Session 1 5 Jun C8.700 10 7.900 19 8.600 14 8.950 16T 34.150 19
123Villalobos, VeronicaRichardson Gymnastcs Team Session 2 5 Sen B8.500 10T 8.900 9 7.850 14 8.900 10 34.150 9
125Sullivan, AshlynnWOGA Gymnastics Session 3 5A All Age Divisions8.000 12T 7.700 27T 9.200 1 9.200 3* 34.100 3T
125Westbrook, KailynWOGA Gymnastics Session 3 5A All Age Divisions8.200 9T 8.400 16T 8.300 10T 9.200 2* 34.100 4T
125Davidson, AlexisTumble Bugs Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.000 30T 7.800 42T 8.500 16T 8.800 34T 34.100 38
128Wilson, BrookeCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 1 5 Jun B8.000 22 8.900 13 8.700 17 8.450 23T 34.050 21
129Dahmer, BaileyGymn Star Session 2 5 Sen B8.250 17T 9.125 8 8.000 12 8.625 13 34.000 10T
129Puga, TaylorFrisco Gymnastics Center Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.000 31T 8.200 39 7.700 41T 9.100 21T 34.000 39
129Thain, SierraEagles Wings Athletics Session 3 5A All Age Divisions7.800 17T 9.050 3T 8.850 2 8.300 17T 34.000 5
129Ardila, ElaineRichardson Gymnastcs Team Session 2 5 Sen B9.025 5 8.025 14 8.350 9 8.600 14T 34.000 11T
133Standlee, BrittanyPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 4 3 All Age Divisions8.500 49T 8.750 24T 8.500 17T 8.200 51 33.950 40
134Trenchard, AshleyPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 4 2 All Age Divisions9.300 1 8.500 3 8.100 2 8.000 3 33.900 2
134Drost, ElizabethWOGA Gymnastics Session 3 5A All Age Divisions7.500 29T 9.000 5T 8.400 7T 9.000 4 33.900 6T
134Price, EmmaEagle Gymnastics Academy Session 3 5A All Age Divisions7.800 18T 8.800 9T 8.500 6 8.800 6T 33.900 7T
134Carter, JoyPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 1 5 Jun A8.600 10T 8.000 23T 8.600 17 8.700 20 33.900 22
138Preston, MarleePowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.000 32T 8.100 40 7.900 39 8.800 35T 33.800 41
138Chang, KimmyZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 3 5A All Age Divisions8.500 3T 8.000 22T 8.600 5T 8.700 10T 33.800 8
140King, HannahNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics Session 2 5 Sen A8.650 11 8.250 15 7.900 19 8.800 15T 33.600 16
141Burch, KatlynnCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 1 5 Jun A8.700 8 8.300 20T 8.375 21T 8.200 24 33.575 23
142Neal, RachelTexas Elite Session 1 5 Jun A8.150 22 7.900 24 8.300 22 9.150 16T 33.500 24
143Miles, ChristiPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 4 3 All Age Divisions8.700 44T 8.250 38 8.000 37T 8.500 44T 33.450 42
143Page, JoslynUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 5 Jun C8.550 15T 7.650 22 8.650 13 8.600 22 33.450 20
145Castillo, AprilWOGA Gymnastics Session 3 5A All Age Divisions7.800 19T 8.250 20 8.650 3 8.700 11T 33.400 9
146Lundell, MaddieTOPS Gymnastics Session 3 5A All Age Divisions8.000 13T 9.100 2 8.000 14T 8.150 21 33.250 10T
146Birkenstock, HannahNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics Session 2 5 Sen B8.250 18T 8.000 15T 9.000 3 8.000 21T 33.250 12
146Finch, JennyPlano Unlimited Sports Academy Session 3 5A All Age Divisions8.200 10T 7.850 24T 8.400 8T 8.800 7T 33.250 11T
149Jetton, BaileyTumble Bugs Session 1 5 Jun B7.550 24 8.575 18 8.550 18 8.550 22 33.225 22
150Kniering, AutumnEagle Gymnastics Academy Session 4 3 All Age Divisions8.700 45T 8.350 36 7.000 50 9.000 30T 33.050 43
150Parmley, MaddisenTOPS Gymnastics Session 3 5A All Age Divisions8.400 4T 8.650 12T 7.700 20T 8.300 18T 33.050 12
152Baker, ShelbyRichardson Gymnastcs Team Session 2 5 Sen A8.400 15 8.100 17 8.125 16 8.400 22 33.025 17
153Dandridge, OliviaFrisco Gymnastics Center Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.100 18T 7.500 45T 8.000 38T 8.400 49T 33.000 44
154Girder, LaurenKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 3 5A All Age Divisions8.400 5T 9.050 4T 7.700 21T 7.800 27 32.950 13T
154Anthony, HannahKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 3 5A All Age Divisions8.600 1 8.500 15T 7.400 29T 8.450 15 32.950 14T
156Puga, EmmaFrisco Gymnastics Center Session 4 2 All Age Divisions8.800 4 8.800 2 7.700 3 7.600 4 32.900 3
156Braley, LayherPlano Unlimited Sports Academy Session 3 5A All Age Divisions8.400 6T 8.000 23T 8.100 13 8.400 16 32.900 15
158Cobb, AlexandraTumble Bugs Session 1 5 Jun B8.200 21 7.650 24 8.500 20 8.450 24T 32.800 23
159Million, MichaelaRichardson Gymnastcs Team Session 2 5 Sen B8.700 9 8.550 11 7.500 17 8.000 22T 32.750 13
160Bradley, CanaTexas Elite Session 2 5 Sen B8.500 11T 7.750 18 7.900 13 8.550 17 32.700 14
161Wall, BriannaUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 2 5 Sen B7.450 23 8.000 16T 8.100 11 9.125 6 32.675 15
161Helms, NoelleUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 5 Jun B7.650 23 8.200 22 8.150 24T 8.675 21 32.675 24
163Dean, TaliaPlano Unlimited Sports Academy Session 3 5A All Age Divisions8.000 14T 8.700 11 8.300 11T 7.600 29T 32.600 16
164Silva, LilaCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 1 5 Jun C8.300 20 7.350 23 8.450 18T 8.475 23 32.575 21
165Capper, KaylaZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 3 5A All Age Divisions7.500 30T 8.400 17T 7.900 17T 8.750 9 32.550 17
166Hare, JosettaGymn Star Session 2 5 Sen B8.400 15T 8.225 12 7.150 20 8.750 12 32.525 16
167Alton, ChristinUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 1 5 Jun C8.000 24 6.750 24 8.700 11 8.950 17T 32.400 22
168Harkins, SommerGymnastics World Session 1 5 Jun C8.150 21T 6.250 25 8.675 12 9.300 7T 32.375 23
169Medigovich, LydiaFrisco Gymnastics Center Session 4 3 All Age Divisions8.200 52T 8.300 37 7.300 47 8.500 45T 32.300 45
170Kiernan, KellyKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 3 5A All Age Divisions7.600 25T 9.150 1 7.200 34T 8.300 19T 32.250 18T
170Hampton, KylieFrisco Gymnastics Center Session 3 5A All Age Divisions8.100 11 7.450 31 7.900 18T 8.800 8T 32.250 19T
172Orscheln, KristaThe Gymnastics Place Session 2 5 Sen B8.450 12 8.075 13 7.250 19 8.450 18 32.225 17
173Hall, JamieUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 3 5A All Age Divisions7.000 37T 9.000 6T 8.000 15T 8.200 20 32.200 20
174Cormier, DaniellePiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. Session 2 5 Sen A8.300 17T 7.775 18 7.400 20 8.575 18 32.050 18
175Schneider, ShelbyTumble Bugs Session 4 3 All Age Divisions8.500 50T 7.500 46T 7.200 48 8.700 38T 31.900 46
176Chapman, ChristinaPiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. Session 2 5 Sen A7.550 20T 7.750 19 8.050 17 8.450 21T 31.800 19
177Mattox, PaytonWOGA Gymnastics Session 3 5A All Age Divisions7.700 24 6.800 38 8.400 9T 8.850 5 31.750 21T
177Harvard, CarolineKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 3 5A All Age Divisions8.400 7T 7.750 26 7.600 24T 8.000 25T 31.750 22T
179Drury, MatilleKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 3 5A All Age Divisions7.800 20T 9.000 7T 7.500 27T 7.400 31T 31.700 23
179Griffiths, TiffanyTexas East Gymnastics Session 2 5 Sen B8.250 19T 7.250 19 7.600 15T 8.600 15T 31.700 18
181Kendrick, MackenzieGymnastics World Session 2 5 Sen A7.550 21T 7.550 20T 8.000 18 8.550 19 31.650 20
181Cannizzo, MikaelaKurt Thomas Gymnastics Session 3 5A All Age Divisions7.800 21T 8.350 19 7.400 30T 8.100 22T 31.650 24
183Jones, ShelbiFrisco Gymnastics Center Session 4 3 All Age Divisions8.800 42T 7.800 43T 6.500 52 8.500 46T 31.600 47
184Folkerth, MariaThe Gymnastics Place Session 2 5 Sen B8.350 16 7.050 21 7.600 16T 8.575 16 31.575 19
185Fortson, BrandiCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 1 5 Jun C8.150 22T 8.400 17 7.500 24 7.500 25 31.550 24
186Meehan, KeriFrisco Gymnastics Center Session 1 5 Jun C7.000 25 7.750 21 7.850 23 8.900 18 31.500 25
187Smith, SarahPiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. Session 2 5 Sen B8.850 7 7.900 17 6.950 21 7.750 24 31.450 20
188Stegall, JessicaCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 3 5A All Age Divisions7.500 31T 8.750 10 7.700 22T 7.400 32T 31.350 25
189Reaves, KaraNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics Session 3 5A All Age Divisions7.500 32T 7.700 28T 8.000 16T 8.100 23T 31.300 26
190Thomas, ReaganWOGA Gymnastics Session 3 5A All Age Divisions7.400 34 8.100 21 7.500 28T 8.100 24T 31.100 27
191Futral, EmilyPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 4 3 All Age Divisions8.800 43T 6.600 48 7.100 49 8.500 47T 31.000 48
191Satterthwaite, CierraTOPS Gymnastics Session 3 5A All Age Divisions7.000 38T 7.600 30 7.900 19T 8.500 13T 31.000 28
193Rennett, JessiGymn Star Session 1 5 Jun B7.450 25 7.400 25 8.350 21 7.750 25 30.950 25
194Wood, SabrinaFrisco Gymnastics Center Session 4 2 All Age Divisions9.200 3T 6.200 4 7.000 4 8.500 2 30.900 4
195Cannon, CassieEagle Gymnastics Academy Session 4 3 All Age Divisions9.000 33T 5.600 49T 7.500 44T 8.700 39T 30.800 49
196Brinson, WhitneyPiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. Session 2 5 Sen A8.000 19T 7.000 23 7.150 21 8.275 23 30.425 21
197Nickel, CaseyPiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. Session 2 5 Sen B8.250 20T 7.200 20 6.450 23 8.375 19 30.275 21
198Hodes, MadisonEagle Gymnastics Academy Session 4 3 All Age Divisions8.600 48T 5.600 50T 7.600 42 8.400 50T 30.200 50
199Walker, CaseePiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. Session 2 5 Sen A7.550 22T 7.250 22 6.400 23 8.800 16T 30.000 22
200Brooks, MorganPiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. Session 2 5 Sen A7.000 23 7.550 21T 6.800 22 8.625 17 29.975 23
201Getz, ChristiFrisco Gymnastics Center Session 3 5A All Age Divisions7.600 26T 7.850 25T 7.100 36T 7.400 33T 29.950 29
202Krolnik, SarahCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 3 5A All Age Divisions7.600 27T 7.700 29T 7.200 35T 7.350 34 29.850 30
203Chandler, ShaleighNorth East Texas Elite Gymnastics Session 3 5A All Age Divisions8.000 15T 7.400 32 7.100 37T 7.000 40T 29.500 31T
203Morewood, MeganZenith Elite Gymnastics Academy Session 3 5A All Age Divisions7.200 35T 7.300 33 7.700 23T 7.300 35T 29.500 32T
205Hookings, MikaylaCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 3 5A All Age Divisions7.900 16 7.100 34T 7.100 38T 7.300 36T 29.400 33
206Houpt, MaitlandEagle Gymnastics Academy Session 4 3 All Age Divisions8.700 46T 4.500 53 7.400 46T 8.600 40 29.200 51
206Griffiths, ScarlettTexas East Gymnastics Session 2 5 Sen B8.250 21T 5.500 24 7.300 18 8.150 20 29.200 22
208Brown, RebeccaCanyon Creek Gymnastics and Tumbling Session 3 5A All Age Divisions7.200 36T 7.000 36T 7.600 25T 7.200 38 29.000 34
209Foster, JennaPlano Unlimited Sports Academy Session 3 5A All Age Divisions7.500 33T 7.100 35T 6.500 41T 7.700 28 28.800 35
210Marshburn, KyleePiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. Session 2 5 Sen B7.500 22 6.000 23 6.550 22 8.000 23T 28.050 23
211Vangeli, SydneyFrisco Gymnastics Center Session 3 5A All Age Divisions6.500 40T 8.650 13T 7.300 32T 5.500 42 27.950 36
212Hill, MorganGymnastics World Session 2 5 Sen B6.500 24 6.300 22 6.150 24 8.850 11 27.800 24
212Sopp, LottieEagle Gymnastics Academy Session 4 3 All Age Divisions8.500 51T 4.800 51 6.800 51 7.700 52 27.800 52
214Mellorn, DarionTOPS Gymnastics Session 3 5A All Age Divisions7.600 28T 6.000 39 6.700 40 7.100 39 27.400 37
215Anderson, JuliaEagle Gymnastics Academy Session 4 3 All Age Divisions8.200 53T 4.600 52 6.000 53 8.500 48T 27.300 53
216Ratcliff, RileyTOPS Gymnastics Session 3 5A All Age Divisions6.500 41T 7.000 37T 6.500 42T 7.000 41T 27.000 38
217Martinez, JulesTOPS Gymnastics Session 3 5A All Age Divisions7.800 22T 3.100 40 7.000 39 8.000 26T 25.900 39
218Bledsoe, MeganUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 3 5A All Age Divisions0.000 42 8.400 18T 7.600 26T 8.500 14T 24.500 40
219Pettett, AbbyUnited Elite Gymnastics and Cheer Session 3 5A All Age Divisions7.800 23T 0.000 41T 7.400 31T 7.300 37T 22.500 41
220Miller, HannahPiney Woods Gymnastics Training Center Inc. Session 1 5 Jun A5.000 25 3.500 25 6.050 25 7.350 25 21.900 25
221Sheppard, QuincyPlano Unlimited Sports Academy Session 3 5A All Age Divisions6.700 39 0.000 42T 7.300 33T 7.600 30T 21.600 42