My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Bookmark and Share

Summer Sizzler 08 - MyMeetScores.com
Summer Sizzler 08
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2008-08-152008-08-15 River City Gym and Cheerleading244
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  5P,  6P,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Ward, KelleyFlying High All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions9.200 12T9.200 2T9.600 19.200 337.200 1
2Melito, KatherineAcrotex All Sessions Combined 5P Jr B8.600 29.125 29.450 19.750 136.925 1
3Medellin, JosalynRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions9.400 1T9.000 3T9.300 1T9.200 236.900 1
4Perez, DestineyIron Cross Gymnastics TX All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions9.300 7T8.900 12T9.300 49.350 136.850 2
5Scalapino, IsabellaAcrotex All Sessions Combined 5P Jr B8.650 19.425 19.225 59.300 236.600 2
6Torres, ElidaTumbling Central Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions9.500 1T8.800 16T9.050 12T9.100 436.450 3
7Garcia, RileyGios - 472 All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions8.900 23T9.400 18.850 21T9.250 236.400 4
8Orozco, DaniellaTumbling Central Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions9.500 1T9.000 9T9.000 15T8.750 15T36.250 5
9O'Sullivan, KaitlinZero Gravity Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5P Sr B8.525 39.300 19.200 19.200 136.225 1
10Myers, AlishaFlying High All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions9.000 20T9.100 5T9.150 8T8.850 12T36.100 6
11Gallardo, MicailaGios - 472 All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions8.800 33T9.100 5*9.200 5T8.850 12T35.950 7T
11Garcia, FelishaFlying High All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions9.100 17T8.700 20T9.150 8T9.000 5*35.950 7T
11Parham, AnnaIron Cross Gymnastics TX All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions9.000 20T9.100 5*8.850 21T9.000 5*35.950 7T
14Work, MadelineK2 Academy of Kids Sports All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions9.400 4T9.200 2T8.700 27T8.550 19T35.850 10
15Lew, McKaylaIron Cross Gymnastics TX All Sessions Combined 5P Jr C8.425 18.750 29.150 3T9.475 135.800 1
15Willis, CatherineCapital Gymnastics Super Center All Sessions Combined 5 all8.600 28.800 2T9.200 4T9.200 3T35.800 1
17McDonald, WynneAcrotex All Sessions Combined 5P Jr B8.200 58.875 49.325 49.275 335.675 3
18Martinez, DanielleNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions9.300 7T8.700 20T8.600 34T9.000 5T35.600 11
19Conde, DevinNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions9.400 4T8.800 16T9.200 5T8.050 40T35.450 12
20Horne, ReaganAcrotex All Sessions Combined 5P Jr B8.350 48.950 38.925 69.200 435.425 4
21Huff, KendallNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions9.200 12T9.000 9T8.700 27T8.500 24T35.400 13T
21James, NatalieRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions8.900 23T8.900 12T9.000 15T8.600 17T35.400 13T
23Harrison, EmilyAcrotex All Sessions Combined 5P Sr B8.875 18.175 49.175 29.150 235.375 2
24Vasquez, BriannaTumbling Central Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions8.700 37T8.800 16T8.850 21T9.000 5T35.350 15
25Williams, VioletCapital Gymnastics Super Center All Sessions Combined 5 all8.400 3T8.800 2T9.000 7T9.100 6T35.300 2
26Rennie, TaylorK2 Academy of Kids Sports All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions9.200 12T9.200 2T8.300 44T8.500 24T35.200 16
27Preece, SheridanRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.600 14T9.400 18.500 20T8.600 6T35.100 2
27Shumaker, MarissaCapital Gymnastics Super Center All Sessions Combined 5P Jr A8.000 48.650 39.150 39.300 135.100 1
27Russell, RiverAcrotex All Sessions Combined 5P Jr C8.000 49.200 18.725 109.175 335.100 2
27Greff, MoiraIron Cross Gymnastics TX All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions8.600 41T8.400 30T9.100 10T9.000 5T35.100 17T
27Tyson, AveryK2 Academy of Kids Sports All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions9.100 17T8.900 12T8.250 478.850 12T35.100 17T
32Rovira, AbigayleNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions9.000 4T9.300 28.500 20T8.200 1735.000 3
33Burkes, JordanNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport All Sessions Combined 6P Jr C8.500 18.000 19.450 19.000 134.950 1
33Fortenot, HannahK2 Academy of Kids Sports All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions9.300 7T8.400 30*9.400 2T7.850 47T34.950 19T
33Calk, SarahNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions9.200 12T8.400 30*8.900 19T8.450 27*34.950 19T
33Romero, AliIron Cross Gymnastics TX All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions8.900 23T9.000 9T8.600 34T8.450 27*34.950 19T
37Mouton, BeccaAcrotex All Sessions Combined 5P Sr A8.075 29.450 18.750 78.650 534.925 1
38Nelson, AlanahAcrotex All Sessions Combined 5P Jr B8.375 38.775 58.900 7T8.775 934.825 5
39Gardner, MeganOlympia Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions9.200 12T8.900 12T7.700 60T9.000 5T34.800 22
39Ignacio, HannahK2 Academy of Kids Sports All Sessions Combined 5 all8.200 5T9.000 18.900 10T8.700 13T34.800 3
41Terry, HannahRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.600 14T8.850 58.900 7T8.400 1234.750 4
42Peacock, TiffaniZero Gravity Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5P Jr B7.675 78.650 69.350 39.050 534.725 6
43Baez, DesireeRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.100 279.000 3T8.800 11T8.800 334.700 5
44Jones, MackenzieAcrotex All Sessions Combined 6 All Age Divisions8.550 37.500 19.375 19.250 134.675 1
45Avila, KarlaGios - 472 All Sessions Combined 6P Sr B8.100 28.600 19.050 18.875 134.625 1
46Brown, JulieNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions9.300 7T8.700 20T8.500 41*8.100 37T34.600 23T
46Garza, StephanieTumbling Central Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions8.900 23T9.100 5T8.000 54T8.600 17T34.600 23T
46Eddy, McKenzieRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions8.800 33T8.300 37T8.500 41*9.000 5T34.600 23T
49McClure, NobleNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.900 7T7.000 19T9.300 1T9.350 134.550 6
49Tharp, ElisabethUSA Aerial Athletics All Sessions Combined 5P Sr A8.050 3T8.350 39.075 49.075 134.550 2
49Diaz, ThadeyGios - 472 All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions8.200 56T8.600 24T9.000 15T8.750 15T34.550 26
52Grant, JessicaUSA Aerial Athletics All Sessions Combined 5P Jr A7.800 5T9.000 18.750 5T8.975 434.525 2
53Herr, MadelineUSA Aerial Athletics All Sessions Combined 5P Jr A8.100 38.150 59.250 29.000 334.500 3
54Gonzalez, VivianTumbling Central Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.600 14T8.500 68.700 15T8.600 6T34.400 7
55Chang, JennahAmerican Allstar Gym All Sessions Combined 5P Jr A8.300 28.750 28.500 98.825 634.375 4
56Silva, LaurenNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions8.600 41T8.600 24T8.750 268.400 3134.350 27
57Gast, LeoniePowerhouse TNT Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5P Jr C7.750 58.550 59.050 58.950 634.300 3
58Wilson, StephanieRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.500 20T8.200 9T9.000 5T8.500 9T34.200 8
59Frances, CourtneyIron Cross Gymnastics TX All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions8.700 37T8.500 27T9.050 12T7.900 45T34.150 28
60Gilbert, MadisonIron Cross Gymnastics TX All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions8.700 37T8.300 37T8.550 38T8.550 19T34.100 29
61Rodriguez, AndreaTumbling Central Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions9.000 4T8.200 9T8.800 11T8.050 2034.050 9
62Sorrell, I'DashaPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling All Sessions Combined 6P Jr A8.825 18.550 17.900 38.750 134.025 1
63Smart, ZoeNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions9.500 1T7.700 538.700 27T8.100 37T34.000 30
64Gabriela Garcia, AnaGymnastics Of San Antonio All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions8.800 33T7.800 50T9.050 12T8.300 3333.950 31
65Pechacek, KirstenAcrotex All Sessions Combined 5P Jr B7.600 88.500 78.900 7T8.900 633.900 7
66McDaniel, MadelineSunburst All Sessions Combined 5P Jr C7.400 118.250 88.900 79.325 233.875 4
67Gibson, JazlynnNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions9.000 4T7.000 19T9.100 3T8.750 433.850 10
67Rodriguez, KarlaOlympia Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions9.000 20T8.400 30T8.000 54T8.450 27T33.850 32
69Nelson, KaleyAcrotex All Sessions Combined 6 All Age Divisions8.675 16.850 29.250 29.050 233.825 2
70Myhill, RyleighCapital Gymnastics Super Center All Sessions Combined 5 all8.000 107.600 8T9.200 4T9.000 933.800 4
70Baker, ShadlinAcrotex All Sessions Combined 5P Jr C7.500 6T8.650 3T8.650 119.000 533.800 5
72Hagemann, AmberTags All Sessions Combined 5P Jr C7.500 6T8.125 99.275 18.875 733.775 6
72Hagemann, AmberTags All Sessions Combined 5P Sr A7.500 98.125 49.275 18.875 3T33.775 3
74Robertson, CourtneyNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions9.400 4T8.500 27T7.700 60T8.150 34T33.750 33T
74Pariah, LexieK2 Academy of Kids Sports All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions8.000 63T8.200 40*9.000 15T8.550 19T33.750 33T
74Hinojosa, BrookeGymnastics Of San Antonio All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions8.600 41T8.200 40*8.600 34T8.350 3233.750 33T
77Gonzalez, MangelesSummit Sports Club All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions8.800 33T8.700 20T8.150 48T8.000 42T33.650 36
77Miller, CaitlynNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.700 10T7.800 12T8.600 18T8.550 833.650 11
79Ellis, LaurenCapital Gymnastics Super Center All Sessions Combined 5P Jr A7.800 5T8.050 69.050 48.725 733.625 5
80Hudson, CaraAcrotex All Sessions Combined 5P Jr C8.075 28.375 78.850 8T8.300 1233.600 7
80Perez, LeiaNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.700 10T7.800 12T8.800 11T8.300 14T33.600 12
82Serrata, MelinaUSA Aerial Athletics All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions8.900 23T8.000 46T9.100 10T7.550 5433.550 37T
82Hartman, SavannahNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions8.400 50T8.400 30T8.600 34T8.150 34T33.550 37T
84Cripps, AlexisUSA Aerial Athletics All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions9.300 7T7.600 54T9.400 2T7.200 5633.500 39T
84Facchini, MadisonAcrotex All Sessions Combined 5P Jr C7.450 108.450 69.150 3T8.450 1133.500 8
84Salinas, ErikaSummit Sports Club All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions8.900 23T8.200 40T8.550 38T7.850 47T33.500 39T
87Martinez, ElianaPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5P Jr A7.000 108.000 79.375 19.100 233.475 6
88Reinhold, TaylorPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5P Jr B7.900 67.350 119.400 28.800 833.450 8
88Garcia, KiannaTumbling Central Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions8.400 50T8.200 40T8.700 27T8.150 34T33.450 41
90Cantu, MelanieGymnastics Of San Antonio All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions8.200 56T8.100 44T9.200 5T7.900 45T33.400 42
90Melendez, PaulinaTumbling Central Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.700 10T8.000 118.400 23T8.300 14T33.400 13
92Fawley, AllisonAcrotex All Sessions Combined 5P Jr C7.500 6T8.650 3T8.100 149.125 433.375 9
92Castle, CarolineZero Gravity Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5P Jr A7.650 78.475 48.350 11T8.900 533.375 7
94Waite, KiaeTags All Sessions Combined 5P Sr B7.900 58.450 28.700 48.250 733.300 3
94Jones, RachelGymnastics Of San Antonio All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions8.500 46T8.100 44T8.650 32T8.050 40T33.300 43
96Bayer, BrittanyCapital Gymnastics Super Center All Sessions Combined 5 all8.050 97.600 8T8.900 10T8.700 13T33.250 5
96Coy, VictoriaRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.800 97.200 17T8.900 7T8.350 1333.250 14
96Valdez, SandraSummit Sports Club All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions8.900 23T8.800 16T7.800 57T7.750 49T33.250 44
99Lee Sang, TabithaTags All Sessions Combined 5P Sr A8.050 3T7.600 8T9.100 38.450 833.200 4
99Anderson, SonterraRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions7.400 708.600 24T8.700 27T8.500 24T33.200 45
101Lawrence, AnnaAcrotex All Sessions Combined 5P Sr A7.150 11T8.000 5T9.050 58.975 233.175 5
102Hill, SierraCapital Gymnastics Super Center All Sessions Combined 6P Jr B8.575 16.500 39.275 18.750 133.100 1
102Garcia, SabrinaTumbling Central Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions8.500 46T8.000 46T8.050 538.550 19T33.100 46
104Newman, HannahK2 Academy of Kids Sports All Sessions Combined 5 all7.100 27T8.300 48.850 14T8.800 10T33.050 6
104Willis-Rosa, MaddisonRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.700 10T8.300 7T7.900 288.150 1833.050 15
106Watson, KirstenGymnastics Of San Antonio All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions9.100 17T6.900 648.900 19T8.100 37T33.000 47
106Pate, VictoriaNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.900 7T7.300 168.800 11T8.000 21T33.000 16
106Tiffany, OliviaCapital Gymnastics Super Center All Sessions Combined 6P Jr A8.750 27.250 38.500 28.500 233.000 2
109Rodriguez, ReynaNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions9.100 36.300 249.100 3T8.450 1132.950 17
109Villalon, BreannaPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5P Jr A8.900 16.900 8T8.750 5T8.400 1032.950 8
109Hernandez, MirandaCapital Gymnastics Super Center All Sessions Combined 5 all8.700 18.000 5T7.450 378.800 10T32.950 7
109Davis, DanielleGymnastics Of San Antonio All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions7.900 66T8.400 30T8.650 32T8.000 42T32.950 48
113Rosado, AllanaPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5P Jr C7.350 127.500 119.200 28.850 8T32.900 10
114Futrell, MeridynAcrotex All Sessions Combined 6P Sr A8.725 16.800 38.650 2T8.700 332.875 1
115Brown, KylieCapital Gymnastics Super Center All Sessions Combined 5 all7.200 24T8.000 5T9.300 28.350 2232.850 8T
115Pedraza, ExperanzaPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling All Sessions Combined 5P Jr C6.925 138.100 108.975 68.850 8T32.850 11
115Negrete, GehieliPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling All Sessions Combined 5P Sr A8.000 58.800 28.250 117.800 12T32.850 6
115Claire Solis, EmilyUSA Aerial Athletics All Sessions Combined 5 all8.100 7T7.600 8T8.650 17T8.500 2032.850 8T
115Tate, AshleyAcrotex All Sessions Combined 6P Jr C8.275 27.875 28.250 48.450 332.850 2
120Yeary, RachelTags All Sessions Combined 6P Jr B8.275 27.850 18.200 38.475 232.800 2
121Hernandez, KimberlyTumbling Central Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.600 14T8.300 7T7.800 29T8.000 21T32.700 18T
121Sifuentas, TrinityTags All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.500 20T7.800 12T8.600 18T7.800 25T32.700 18T
123Lasiter, EmilyCapital Gymnastics Super Center All Sessions Combined 5 all8.200 5T6.700 188.600 19T9.150 532.650 10
124Bateman, MadisonGios - 472 All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.500 20T6.900 228.500 20T8.700 532.600 20
125Schmidt, MeganGymACT Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5P Sr A7.150 11T7.300 119.200 28.875 3T32.525 7
126Swetman, AmandaCapital Gymnastics Super Center All Sessions Combined 5 all8.400 3T7.800 78.000 31T8.300 23T32.500 11
127Gearheart, SarahK2 Academy of Kids Sports All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions8.200 56T7.800 50T7.900 568.550 19T32.450 49
128Rust, ChelseeAmerican Allstar Gym All Sessions Combined 6P Sr B8.500 17.200 28.200 48.450 232.350 2
129Jones, RebekahGymnastics Of San Antonio All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions8.700 37T7.300 59T8.550 38T7.750 49T32.300 50
130May, EmilyFlying High All Sessions Combined 5P Sr A7.650 77.350 108.650 88.625 632.275 8
131Zach, MichaelaAmerican Allstar Gym All Sessions Combined 6P Sr A8.350 36.400 48.650 2T8.850 232.250 2
131Arciba, SavannahTags All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions8.300 53T7.200 628.800 24T7.950 4432.250 51
133Jones, ReaganCapital Gymnastics Super Center All Sessions Combined 6P Jr A8.150 56.950 59.175 17.950 532.225 3
134Gavan, FeliciteGymnastics Of San Antonio All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions8.600 41T7.800 50T8.100 50T7.700 5132.200 52
135Hullum, ShaylahGymACT Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 all7.500 18T6.000 27T9.400 19.250 1T32.150 12
136Garcia, EdithPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions8.500 46T8.500 27T8.100 50T7.000 58T32.100 53
136Martinez, ItzyannaPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling All Sessions Combined 2 All Age Divisions8.300 28.500 17.500 27.800 132.100 1
138Serna-Hewitt, MarissaPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5P Sr A7.250 107.600 8T9.000 68.200 932.050 9
138Laue, SavannahRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions7.900 29T7.600 158.700 15T7.850 2432.050 21
140Rumbarger, HannahTwin Lakes Familty YMCA Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6P Jr C8.200 36.800 48.450 28.550 232.000 3
141Diaz, EdnieGios - 472 All Sessions Combined 6P Sr A7.900 46.200 59.000 18.875 131.975 3
142Brunssen, JessicaCapital Gymnastics Super Center All Sessions Combined 5P Sr B7.425 67.500 68.300 68.700 331.925 4
142Bush, CassandraZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 5P Sr A7.050 137.850 78.550 108.475 731.925 10
144Chamness, NatalieZero Gravity Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5P Jr C8.025 37.000 128.200 138.675 1031.900 12
144Urban, DanielleCapital Gymnastics Super Center All Sessions Combined 6P Jr B7.800 3T7.600 28.350 28.150 331.900 3
146Hardie, BethanyFlying High All Sessions Combined 5P Sr B8.050 46.200 109.125 38.500 631.875 5
147Speer, CarlyeSunburst Gymnastic Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 all6.500 32T7.100 13*9.000 7T9.250 1T31.850 13T
147Rosilier, AubreyUSA Aerial Athletics All Sessions Combined 5 all7.800 11T6.100 24T9.150 68.800 10T31.850 13T
147Peters, CaterinaUSA Aerial Athletics All Sessions Combined 5 all7.700 14T7.100 13*8.000 31T9.050 831.850 13T
147Barnes, MaliaRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.600 14T6.100 258.900 7T8.250 1631.850 22
151Gonzalez, DaneillaGios - 472 All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions7.900 66T6.500 678.800 24T8.450 27T31.650 54
152Goldstein, AbbyTags All Sessions Combined 5P Jr B7.575 97.500 108.350 9T8.150 1131.575 9
153Landry, SarahNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions8.200 56T8.000 46T8.100 50T7.250 5531.550 55
154Arguijo, MicaelaUSA Aerial Athletics All Sessions Combined 5 all7.600 176.400 208.300 249.200 3T31.500 16T
154Baker, ShelbyGymACT Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 all7.000 297.600 8T8.900 10T8.000 28T31.500 16T
154Smith, PeytonZero Gravity Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5P Jr A7.550 86.900 8T8.600 78.450 8T31.500 9
157Maples, MadelynGymACT Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5P Jr B7.000 137.200 128.350 9T8.875 731.425 10
158Valdez, AndreaSummit Sports Club All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions8.500 46T7.400 57T8.300 44T7.150 5731.350 56
159Purser, KatieOlympia Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions8.900 23T7.300 59T7.400 627.600 52T31.200 57
160Marriot, HaleySummit Sports Club All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions8.400 50T8.400 30T7.750 596.500 64T31.050 58
160Bray, KayelynZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 6P Sr A7.450 57.350 28.300 57.950 431.050 4
160Bond, AlysonZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 5P Sr B6.800 128.050 58.000 98.200 831.050 6
163Thomas, KelseyNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.500 20T7.000 19T7.000 318.500 9T31.000 23
163Castillo, AlexandriaCapital Gymnastics Super Center All Sessions Combined 6P Jr A8.350 37.450 27.150 58.050 431.000 4
163Pena, EmilySunburst Gymnastic Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 5P Jr B7.050 11T8.100 88.100 117.750 1231.000 11
166Leal, MarcelaTags All Sessions Combined 6P Sr A8.700 28.300 18.450 45.500 530.950 5
166King, LaurenCapital Gymnastics Super Center All Sessions Combined 6P Jr A8.200 47.000 47.500 48.250 330.950 5
168Garza, ZabrinaTumbling Central Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5P Sr A7.850 68.000 5T7.150 147.900 1130.900 11
169White, CathyZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 5 all6.300 37T7.000 15T8.900 10T8.600 17T30.800 18
170Allan, MacKenzieZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 5 all7.700 14T5.400 319.000 7T8.650 1630.750 19
171Baker, JordanGymACT Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 All Age Divisions8.625 25.900 48.700 37.500 430.725 3
172Sauceda, AmayaPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling All Sessions Combined 2 All Age Divisions8.600 16.300 28.400 17.400 230.700 2
172Kuzma, SamanthaTags All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.200 25T7.200 17T8.200 267.100 3130.700 24
174Rivera, LesleyGios - 472 All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions9.400 1T5.500 27T7.800 29T7.900 2330.600 25T
174Johnson, MadisonNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.200 25T5.900 268.900 7T7.600 2930.600 25T
176Lee Sang, BridgetTags All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions8.300 53T7.500 568.150 48T6.600 6330.550 59
177Whitney, ElizabethZero Gravity Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5P Jr C7.500 6T6.000 148.850 8T8.175 1330.525 13
177Ramirez, KrystaPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5P Jr B7.200 107.000 137.950 12T8.375 1030.525 12
179Albert, SkylarIron Cross Gymnastics TX All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions7.600 316.500 238.700 15T7.700 2730.500 27
180Evans, SydneyRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading All Sessions Combined 6P Sr B6.900 46.900 48.550 38.125 330.475 3
181Sutphin, EloTags All Sessions Combined 5P Sr B8.700 26.100 117.750 107.750 1130.300 7
181Snider, SamanthaGymACT Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5P Sr A7.575 86.800 137.975 127.950 1030.300 12
183Keene, KelseyAmerican Allstar Gym All Sessions Combined 5 all7.200 24T7.500 127.100 40T8.450 2130.250 20
184Melton, DanaRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading All Sessions Combined 5P Sr B7.400 75.850 128.400 58.575 430.225 8
185Baker, EmilyK2 Academy of Kids Sports All Sessions Combined 5 all7.300 22T6.300 21T8.850 14T7.750 3330.200 21
185Leal, VeronicaPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling All Sessions Combined 5P Jr B7.050 11T7.750 97.950 12T7.450 1330.200 13
187Hernandez, CelesteRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading All Sessions Combined 5P Sr A7.000 147.000 128.575 97.550 1430.125 13
188Guajardo, TrinityTags All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions7.900 29T5.500 27T9.000 5T7.650 2830.050 28
189Putman, FaithGymACT Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 all6.500 32T7.000 15T8.400 228.100 2730.000 22
189Schenck, EmmaTwin Lakes Familty YMCA Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions8.200 56T7.000 637.800 57T7.000 58T30.000 60
191Apodaca, AlexisZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 6P Sr B7.050 36.950 38.700 27.200 429.900 4
192Azhar, SarahIron Cross Gymnastics TX All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.500 20T5.000 298.400 23T7.800 25T29.700 29
193Murdoch, KierraTwin Lakes Familty YMCA Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions8.600 41T6.800 65T7.100 65T7.000 58T29.500 61
194Cruz, BryanaGymnastics Of San Antonio All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions7.900 66T7.600 54T8.350 435.600 6829.450 62
195Trapp, JordanUSA Aerial Athletics All Sessions Combined 5 all6.400 35T6.900 178.600 19T7.500 39T29.400 23
196Passailaigue, MeganZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 5 all7.100 27T4.300 419.250 38.700 13T29.350 24
197Karavatakis, ElanaOlympia Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5P Jr C6.600 146.300 138.350 128.000 1429.250 14
198Martinez, BrianaUSA Aerial Athletics All Sessions Combined 5 all7.200 24T5.200 328.500 218.300 23T29.200 25T
198Garza, SaraGymnastics Of San Antonio All Sessions Combined 5 all7.500 18T6.100 24T8.200 26T7.400 4129.200 25T
198Sanderson, AutumnGymACT Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5P Sr A8.100 15.950 147.350 137.800 12T29.200 14
198Taccetta, GracieTwin Lakes Familty YMCA Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions8.100 627.400 57T7.000 676.700 61T29.200 63
202Butler, BrookeTwin Lakes Familty YMCA Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 all6.500 32T5.800 298.250 258.600 17T29.150 27
203Gay, CourtneyIron Cross Gymnastics TX All Sessions Combined 5P Sr B7.050 86.650 77.600 127.800 1029.100 9
204Calderon, KimberlyPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling All Sessions Combined 6P Jr C8.050 46.700 58.400 35.850 429.000 4
205Spain, KyiaTags All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.000 284.800 308.000 278.100 1928.900 30
206Whitmire, JessicaIron Cross Gymnastics TX All Sessions Combined 5P Sr B6.900 10T6.350 87.700 117.850 928.800 10
207Britton, RyleighCapital Gymnastics Super Center All Sessions Combined 5 all8.100 7T4.100 42T7.900 338.550 1928.650 28
208Kruse, CaylieZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 5 all7.500 18T6.300 21T8.650 17T6.100 4528.550 29
209Rose Solis, IsabellaUSA Aerial Athletics All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions8.900 23T5.400 706.600 697.600 52T28.500 64T
209Mackrell, LaurenUSA Aerial Athletics All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions8.300 53T6.100 688.300 44T5.800 6728.500 64T
211Prater, EmilyTwin Lakes Familty YMCA Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions8.900 23T8.300 37T4.400 716.700 61T28.300 66
211Zeolla, AshleeZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 5 all7.800 11T4.600 407.600 368.300 23T28.300 30
213Gutierrez, MyriamGymnastics Of San Antonio All Sessions Combined 5 all6.400 35T5.100 338.750 168.000 28T28.250 31
214Massey, MeghanSunburst All Sessions Combined 5P Sr B6.900 10T5.550 138.200 87.500 1228.150 11
215Sanchez, SerenaZero Gravity Gymnastics and Cheer All Sessions Combined 5 all7.300 22T6.300 21T6.900 43T7.600 36T28.100 32
216Rodriguez, AudreyTags All Sessions Combined 3 All Age Divisions8.600 14T3.800 318.400 23T7.200 3028.000 31
216Offutt, MeganGymACT Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 all7.800 11T5.000 34T7.700 357.500 39T28.000 33
218Welch, KayleePowerhouse TNT Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5P Jr A4.850 116.750 108.450 107.850 1127.900 10
219Negrete, GirehlinPowerhouse Gymnastics and Tumbling All Sessions Combined 5P Jr A7.350 95.800 118.350 11T6.300 1227.800 11
220Adair, AliviaNorthwest Kids Sports Complex of Rockport All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions6.900 718.000 46T6.800 686.000 6627.700 67T
220Thorn, SaarenOlympia Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions8.000 63T7.300 59T7.100 65T5.300 6927.700 67T
222Thompson, ParryZero Gravity Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 all7.700 14T4.100 42T7.800 348.000 28T27.600 34
223Gardner, SophieZero Gravity Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 all6.700 305.500 307.100 40T7.900 31T27.200 35
224Preece, MakilahRiver City Gymnastics and Cheerleading All Sessions Combined 5P Sr B6.950 96.250 96.500 137.475 1327.175 12
225Daniel, ShelbySunburst All Sessions Combined 5 all3.800 436.100 24T8.100 29T9.100 6T27.100 36
226Cauble, SarahGymACT Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 all4.300 426.600 198.200 26T7.900 31T27.000 37
227Martilla, ReganOlympia Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions8.200 56T6.800 65T7.200 63T4.500 7126.700 69
228Wall, EmmaTwin Lakes Familty YMCA Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 all6.300 37T4.800 36T8.100 29T7.200 42T26.400 38
229Anderson, KatyaUSA Aerial Athletics All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions8.000 63T5.600 696.100 706.500 64T26.200 70
230Mansfield, KateSunburst Gymnastic Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 5 all4.800 40T4.800 36T8.350 238.150 2626.100 39
231Michel, HalleSunburst All Sessions Combined 5 all5.000 396.000 27T7.400 387.550 3825.950 40
232Jenkins, CamrynGymACT Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5 all6.600 315.000 34T6.900 43T7.200 42T25.700 41
233McGrath, EllieOlympia Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 4 All Age Divisions7.900 66T5.300 717.200 63T5.200 7025.600 71
234Alvarado, IsabelAcrotex All Sessions Combined 5P Sr B0.000 138.300 38.250 78.550 525.100 13
235Arteaga, MichaelaGios - 472 All Sessions Combined 6 All Age Divisions6.700 42.600 67.750 57.450 524.500 4
236Conovan, CourtneyGymACT Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 6 All Age Divisions0.000 66.300 38.450 48.300 323.050 5
236Pena, VictoriaSunburst Gymnastic Center Inc. All Sessions Combined 6P Jr B7.800 3T0.000 47.500 47.750 423.050 4
238Smith, CamilleGymnastics Of San Antonio All Sessions Combined 5 all4.800 40T4.800 36T5.700 457.600 36T22.900 42
239Schumacher, RebekahAmerican Allstar Gym All Sessions Combined 5 all7.500 18T0.000 458.150 286.900 4422.550 43
240Payne, KaileyPowerhouse TNT Gymnastics All Sessions Combined 5P Jr A0.000 125.000 128.550 88.450 8T22.000 12
241Killpack, MaritzaGios - 472 All Sessions Combined 6 All Age Divisions5.950 53.000 56.250 66.775 621.975 6
242Cantu, MiaIron Cross Gymnastics TX All Sessions Combined 5 all0.000 44T4.800 36T7.050 427.700 34T19.550 44
243Solimano, AnaIron Cross Gymnastics TX All Sessions Combined 5 all0.000 44T3.000 447.200 397.700 34T17.900 45
244Larson, ClaudiaCapital Gymnastics Super Center All Sessions Combined 6P Jr C7.550 57.750 30.000 50.000 515.300 5