My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

North Judges Cup 2008 - MyMeetScores.com
North Judges Cup 2008
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2008-11-072008-11-07 Unknown646
Meet Scores Session: 2B Level: 5 Division: 10-11yrs
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Grumhaus, CarolineNorth Shore Gymnastics 2B 5 10-11yrs8.750 39.100 29.100 19.275 136.225 1
2Steegmueller, CatherineDreams Gymnastics Club Inc. 2B 5 10-11yrs8.475 108.925 48.875 28.750 335.025 2
3Elfering, EmilyNorth Shore Gymnastics 2B 5 10-11yrs9.275 18.800 68.725 58.150 1734.950 3
4Marousek, ClaireBuehler YMCA 2B 5 10-11yrs8.950 28.600 138.700 68.650 434.900 4
5Schoenhofen, LaurenOlympia Gymnastics Center 2B 5 10-11yrs8.600 59.275 18.425 138.550 634.850 5
6Bumstead, NinaOlympia Gymnastics Center 2B 5 10-11yrs8.700 49.100 38.425 148.350 1034.575 6
7Schneider, JenaOlympia Gymnastics Center 2B 5 10-11yrs8.550 78.650 108.750 48.400 934.350 7
8Prete, AmandaIGI Gymnastics 2B 5 10-11yrs8.500 98.775 78.225 198.650 534.150 8
9Eisenhauer, MorganKids in Action Gymnastics Academy 2B 5 10-11yrs7.950 238.525 188.775 38.550 733.800 9
10Berns, CarlyDreams Gymnastics Club Inc. 2B 5 10-11yrs8.350 168.750 88.425 158.200 1633.725 10
10Webb, MikaelaKids in Action Gymnastics Academy 2B 5 10-11yrs8.300 188.700 98.575 98.150 1833.725 11
10Hartley, HannahDreams Gymnastics Club Inc. 2B 5 10-11yrs7.900 258.625 128.650 78.550 833.725 12
13Gula, AlexandraOlympia Gymnastics Center 2B 5 10-11yrs8.250 208.650 118.500 108.250 1333.650 13
14Stadler, JuliaDreams Gymnastics Club Inc. 2B 5 10-11yrs8.300 198.600 148.375 178.150 1933.425 14
15Sass, TaylorOlympia Gymnastics Center 2B 5 10-11yrs8.550 88.875 58.000 227.900 2233.325 15
16Seliga, AbbyOlympia Gymnastics Center 2B 5 10-11yrs8.350 178.475 198.475 118.000 2033.300 16
16Hoffmann, MadisonIGI Gymnastics 2B 5 10-11yrs8.400 148.200 208.400 168.300 1133.300 17
18Samojedny, ClaireAmerican Institute of Gymnastics 2B 5 10-11yrs8.450 118.600 157.400 268.825 233.275 18
19Compagno, KathleenOlympia Gymnastics Center 2B 5 10-11yrs8.450 128.550 178.325 187.750 2333.075 19
20Costello, MaxBuehler YMCA 2B 5 10-11yrs8.600 67.650 248.225 208.300 1232.775 20
21Husar, HayleyKids in Action Gymnastics Academy 2B 5 10-11yrs8.250 217.750 228.450 128.250 1432.700 21
22Peterson, MalloryAmerican Institute of Gymnastics 2B 5 10-11yrs8.400 158.600 167.800 237.750 2432.550 22
23Clements, ErinIGI Gymnastics 2B 5 10-11yrs8.450 137.350 258.175 218.250 1532.225 23
24Firman, MayaAmerican Eagles Gymnastics 2B 5 10-11yrs7.950 247.000 267.450 247.950 2130.350 24
25Ensminger, TaylorBuehler YMCA 2B 5 10-11yrs7.750 277.700 237.350 277.200 2530.000 25
26Nilles, HayleyKids in Action Gymnastics Academy 2B 5 10-11yrs7.800 267.900 217.425 256.800 2729.925 26
27Inman, AlexisAmerican Eagles Gymnastics 2B 5 10-11yrs8.250 225.200 277.200 287.000 2627.650 27
28Grybos, AbbyKids in Action Gymnastics Academy 2B 5 10-11yrs6.750 280.000 288.625 86.250 2821.625 28