My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2010 Washington Level 4 State Championship - MyMeetScores.com
2010 Washington Level 4 State Championship
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2010-04-172010-04-17 Northshore Gymnastics Center454
Meet Scores Session: 1 Level: 4 Division: Jr B
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   4
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Parchman, AnnaEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 1 4 Jr B9.225 59.450 49.775 19.275 137.725 1
2Kuljis, HailleyNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 1 4 Jr B9.325 2T9.550 39.375 29.025 737.275 2
3Bennett, EmmaRoach Gymnastics 1 4 Jr B8.950 11T9.050 119.225 39.175 236.400 3T
3Howick, AprillaPuget Sound Gymnastics North Bend 1 4 Jr B9.075 8T9.125 109.125 49.075 5T36.400 3T
5Rothkowitz, JordanEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 1 4 Jr B9.200 39.275 2T8.675 4T9.200 136.350 1
6Miller, BaileyGrace Gymnastics / Lakewood YMCA 1 4 Jr B9.325 2T8.950 149.050 59.000 8T36.325 5
7Budinich, MorganAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 1 4 Jr B9.425 19.600 18.325 16T8.850 12T36.200 6
8Trimbell, GenevieveCascade Elite Gymnastics 1 4 Jr B9.150 6T9.575 28.525 13T8.850 12T36.100 7
8Ray, SheridanAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 1 4 Jr B9.000 2T9.150 19.050 18.900 236.100 1
10Morgenthaler, EmmaGym Stars Sport Center 1 4 Jr B9.250 29.125 68.725 38.950 236.050 2
10McKnight, ElizabethGrace Gymnastics / Lakewood YMCA 1 4 Jr B8.950 11T9.000 139.000 69.100 3T36.050 8
12Watkins, MadelineLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy North 1 4 Jr B8.625 209.250 88.850 7T9.100 3T35.825 9
13Sandoz, AuroraGym 4 U 1 4 Jr B9.000 11T9.275 2T8.625 78.825 635.725 3
14Nelson, LoganVancouver Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 4 Jr B8.700 19T9.300 18.775 28.900 535.675 4
15Ledesma, OliviaSeattle Gymnastics Academy 1 4 Jr B9.150 6T9.300 78.500 158.575 18T35.525 10T
15Giles, ChloeCascade Elite Gymnastics 1 4 Jr B8.925 158.900 158.850 7T8.850 12T35.525 10T
17Caro, MeganPuget Sound Gymnastics North Bend 1 4 Jr B8.900 14T9.000 88.675 4T8.925 3T35.500 5
18Wisler, JennaGymnastics East 1 4 Jr B9.250 48.600 188.725 10T8.900 1135.475 12
19Saelee, KarissaMetropolitan Gymnastics Inc. 1 4 Jr B8.650 199.025 128.750 99.000 8T35.425 13
20Frank, SophiaSeattle Gymnastics Academy 1 4 Jr B8.900 169.375 68.600 128.475 2035.350 14
21Mason, PaigePacific Gymnastics Training Center LLC 1 4 Jr B8.800 17T9.200 58.650 68.650 11T35.300 6
22Burlingame, JulieGrace Gymnastics / Lakewood YMCA 1 4 Jr B9.100 6T8.275 188.925 18.925 3T35.225 7
23Bornstein, BlakelyNorth Coast Gymnastics Academy 1 4 Jr B9.025 108.850 168.525 13T8.750 1735.150 15
24Pytte, SidneySeattle Gymnastics Academy 1 4 Jr B9.300 18.800 138.250 13T8.775 9T35.125 8
25Sanders, MaylieNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 1 4 Jr B9.000 11T9.025 78.250 13T8.800 7T35.075 9
26Osborn, DanielleLeading Edge Gymnastic Academy North 1 4 Jr B9.150 4T8.850 128.475 98.550 1635.025 10
26Miller, HannaGrace Gymnastics / Lakewood YMCA 1 4 Jr B8.950 11T8.425 208.725 10T8.925 1035.025 16
28Garvey, RyleeGarland's Gymnastics 1 4 Jr B8.950 138.900 9T8.450 108.625 1334.925 11
29Jones, BaileyGrace Gymnastics / Lakewood YMCA 1 4 Jr B8.800 188.825 178.175 189.075 5T34.875 17
30Gunderson, PiperAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 1 4 Jr B9.150 18.700 4T8.375 9T8.600 6T34.825 2
30Bell, AutumnNorthwest Gymnastics Academy 1 4 Jr B9.050 8T8.450 16T8.550 88.775 9T34.825 12
32Hunt, MadelineEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 1 4 Jr B9.000 2T8.800 37.850 169.150 134.800 3
33Affleck, AnnikaVancouver Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 4 Jr B8.825 179.200 98.150 198.575 18T34.750 18T
33Questad, AmandaDesert Gymnastics and Sports Training Center 1 4 Jr B9.075 8T8.550 198.325 16T8.800 15T34.750 18T
35Ishida, AnyaRoach Gymnastics 1 4 Jr B9.150 4T8.725 148.250 13T8.600 14T34.725 13
36McGuffin, SophieEmerald City Gymnastics Academy 1 4 Jr B8.775 8T8.600 6T8.450 7T8.750 334.575 4
37Murren, NatalieGym Stars Sport Center 1 4 Jr B8.950 11T9.425 57.250 208.800 15T34.425 20
38Ronan, MarikoBigc 1 4 Jr B8.900 14T8.450 16T8.375 11T8.650 11T34.375 14
39Hunt, AnnistonVancouver Elite Gymnastics Academy 1 4 Jr B8.450 189.000 28.675 3T8.225 14T34.350 5T
39Wheeler, SophiaRising Stars 1 4 Jr B8.600 14T8.600 6T8.500 5T8.650 534.350 5T
41Foster, LilyPuget Sound Gymnastics North Bend 1 4 Jr B8.850 6T8.500 98.350 11T8.600 6T34.300 7
42Meade, BirkleyGymnastics East 1 4 Jr B9.100 6T9.250 47.525 178.300 1934.175 15
43Zwiefelhofer, TylorPuget Sound Gymnastics North Bend 1 4 Jr B8.550 16T8.550 88.675 3T8.375 1234.150 8
44Brown, HaileyNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 1 4 Jr B8.900 14T8.875 117.375 208.800 7T33.950 16
44McCall, CarolinePuget Sound Gymnastics North Bend 1 4 Jr B8.900 58.400 108.050 158.600 6T33.950 9T
44Sandholm, EmilyNorth Coast Gymnastics Academy 1 4 Jr B8.750 10T7.750 168.750 28.700 433.950 9T
47Fleisher, RaelynnGymnastics East 1 4 Jr B8.850 6T8.100 158.450 7T8.475 1033.875 11
48Wake, MadelineMercy 1 4 Jr B8.700 19T8.150 198.375 11T8.600 14T33.825 17
49Dominguez, MadisonNorth Coast Gymnastics Academy 1 4 Jr B8.750 10T8.300 128.500 5T8.250 1333.800 12
50Tilden, KarlyNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 1 4 Jr B8.650 138.200 13T8.375 9T8.550 933.775 13
51Gunn, StephanieAuburn Gymnastics Center Inc. 1 4 Jr B8.750 10T8.200 13T8.300 138.450 1133.700 14
52Brown, AllieRodeo City 1 4 Jr B9.050 8T8.900 9T7.400 18T8.325 1833.675 18
53Sturgill, LaurenNorthshore Gymnastics Center 1 4 Jr B8.800 17T8.700 157.400 18T8.350 1733.250 19
54Mancinelli, OliviaAll American Gymnastics and Sports Center 1 4 Jr B8.000 198.700 4T7.300 178.225 14T32.225 15
55Schell, MeganDesert Gymnastics and Sports Training Center 1 4 Jr B9.050 8T7.300 207.575 168.250 2032.175 20
56MacIntyre, MorganNaydenov Gymnastics Inc. 1 4 Jr B8.775 8T7.300 178.350 11T7.625 1732.050 16
57Daniels, KeaganBigc 1 4 Jr B8.550 16T8.350 117.250 18T7.875 1632.025 17
58Trevino, MirandaDesert Gymnastics and Sports Training Center 1 4 Jr B8.600 14T7.050 198.075 147.550 1831.275 18
59Cox, AlyssaRodeo City 1 4 Jr B8.950 47.100 187.250 18T7.250 1930.550 19

www.lazysuits.com