My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Chocolate Classic 2009 - MyMeetScores.com
Chocolate Classic 2009
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2009-10-242009-10-24 Leading Edge Gymnastic Academy173
Meet ScoresTeam: Gymnastics East
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   4,  5,  6,  7,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Amy, YeungGymnastics East 3 6 Child D9.050 22T8.675 79.550 19.500 136.775 3
2Droppelman, NicoleGymnastics East 1 4 Junior A9.500 1T9.425 48.675 11T9.100 236.700 1
3Sevugan, SreyaGymnastics East 1 4 Junior B8.950 30T9.325 8T9.050 1T9.150 136.475 2
4Pritchard, AshleyGymnastics East 1 4 Child D9.225 11T9.450 2T8.975 38.800 736.450 3
5Groh, EliseGymnastics East 3 6 Junior A8.900 27T9.000 59.400 29.000 1336.300 6
6Gebhart, MorganGymnastics East 1 4 Junior C9.050 22T9.375 59.050 2T8.775 8T36.250 5
7Kendal, ToyGymnastics East 3 6 Child D9.050 23T8.550 10T9.300 5T9.150 636.050 7
8Marinos, SydneyGymnastics East 3 6 Child D8.900 28T8.550 11T9.350 39.125 7T35.925 9
9Walsh, HannahGymnastics East 2 5 Junior B9.300 18.600 138.800 6T8.900 635.600 3
10Bautel, JuliaGymnastics East 3 6 Junior A9.150 18T8.225 189.300 6T8.900 16T35.575 12
11Fletcher, MayaGymnastics East 3 6 Child D9.075 218.425 179.150 88.900 17T35.550 13
12Seifert, CatherineGymnastics East 3 6 Junior A9.300 9T8.625 98.925 158.675 21T35.525 14
13Claudio, AnnekaGymnastics East 2 5 Child C8.600 12T8.375 188.950 59.000 4T34.925 6T
14Walsh, SarahGymnastics East 1 4 Child D9.175 148.575 378.375 198.700 15T34.825 17
14Fleisher, MikaylaGymnastics East 3 6 Child D8.900 30T8.100 208.875 188.950 15T34.825 17
16Ducich, NikkiGymnastics East 3 6 Junior B8.650 33T8.550 12T8.700 198.875 1934.775 18
17Zahn, LeahGymnastics East 1 4 Child C8.800 40T8.725 298.700 108.525 1934.750 19T
18Huling, ChloeGymnastics East 1 4 Child C9.300 8T8.750 288.300 21T8.350 28T34.700 20
19Lazich, SophiaGymnastics East 2 5 Junior A9.050 38.625 127.800 329.025 334.500 7
20Miller, IsabelleGymnastics East 2 5 Junior A8.500 168.900 6T8.625 98.400 14T34.425 8
21Rebecca, CyrGymnastics East 2 5 Child B8.350 238.075 268.725 89.250 134.400 9
22Diebner, GabrielleGymnastics East 3 6 Junior B9.200 16T8.825 67.700 30T8.500 23T34.225 22
23Fletcher, AnneliseGymnastics East 1 4 Junior B9.250 107.825 678.750 9T8.350 29T34.175 25T
24Hotchkiss, AbigailGymnastics East 2 5 Child C8.825 58.000 28T8.300 179.000 5T34.125 11T
25Danielle, BackmanGymnastics East 3 6 Junior A8.550 377.950 229.075 108.500 24T34.075 23
26Unson, CameronGymnastics East 1 4 Junior A8.900 36T8.975 218.550 157.600 53T34.025 28
27Mandyam, MayaGymnastics East 1 4 Child A9.300 9T8.475 39T7.850 338.250 34T33.875 31
28Wong, BellaGymnastics East 1 4 Junior B9.325 79.250 14T7.450 47T7.600 54T33.625 32
29Miller, OliviaGymnastics East 2 5 Child A8.150 32T8.250 22T8.225 21T8.650 9T33.275 16
30Marsh, AlexandraGymnastics East 1 4 Junior A9.350 5T8.900 24T7.200 51T7.800 46T33.250 35
31Benoit, AmieGymnastics East 1 4 Child D8.400 709.100 187.700 36T7.950 44T33.150 37
32Johnson, GraceGymnastics East 2 5 Child A8.400 22T7.750 348.050 268.550 11T32.750 21
33Davis, JuliaGymnastics East 2 5 Child C7.800 468.000 29T8.575 108.150 23T32.525 22
34Caudle, HallieGymnastics East 1 4 Child D8.600 59T8.475 40T7.700 37T7.650 5232.425 44
35Meade, BirkleyGymnastics East 1 4 Child B9.000 28T8.025 597.600 407.750 49T32.375 45T
35Davis, JenniferGymnastics East 1 4 Child D8.700 52T8.450 41T7.200 52T8.025 4232.375 46T
37Steffans, AlexaGymnastics East 1 4 Child C8.950 33T8.625 34T7.000 567.750 50T32.325 47
38Atkinson, KatrinaGymnastics East 2 5 Child B8.600 13T7.200 418.325 167.850 32T31.975 25
39Helms, AshleighGymnastics East 2 5 Child A8.300 24T8.250 23T7.950 29T7.350 41T31.850 26
40Larimer, ElizabethGymnastics East 1 4 Junior C8.850 39T7.950 62T7.200 53T7.700 5131.700 53
41Wisler, JennaGymnastics East 1 4 Child B9.000 29T8.150 557.650 39T6.600 67T31.400 57T
42Schuler, SophiaGymnastics East 2 5 Child C8.200 31T7.650 377.525 387.900 29T31.275 35
43Pau, SamanthaGymnastics East 1 4 Child A9.100 19T8.300 486.700 64T7.050 6331.150 60
44Paszkeicz, FrancescaGymnastics East 1 4 Junior B9.350 6T8.200 54T5.750 74T7.475 5830.775 61
45Fitzgerald, SaraGymnastics East 2 5 Child C8.600 14T7.700 35T6.600 507.850 33T30.750 38
46Gasca, OliviaGymnastics East 2 5 Child C8.000 426.650 507.500 398.050 2530.200 42
47Lester, PaytonGymnastics East 2 5 Child B7.775 476.700 497.350 407.750 34T29.575 47
48Fleisher, RaelynnGymnastics East 1 4 Child A8.550 638.250 52T5.800 726.950 6529.550 68
49Bautel, EmilyGymnastics East 2 5 Child A7.650 49T6.800 476.950 487.600 3829.000 49
50Abby, WeberGymnastics East 3 6 Child D9.250 14T7.900 237.975 230.000 4125.125 41