MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Very Merry Unbirthday
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2009-02-01
2009-02-01
HD Gymnastics
41
Very Merry Unbirthday - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team Scores
Hide Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
4,
5,
7,
8
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault PB
Vault
Bars PB
Bars
Beam PB
Beam
Floor PB
Floor
AA PB
AA
1
Levine, Kaiya
Bay Island Gymnastics
1
7
Jr 12+
9.150
8.650
7
9.225
9.100
2
9.775
9.400
1
9.550
9.525
2
37.175
36.675
1
2
Barbalinardo, Valentina
Gymfinity
1
8
ALL
9.400
8.975
1
9.450
9.350
1
9.425
8.800
1
9.300
8.900
1
37.250
36.025
1
3
Nguyen, Jocelyn
Bay Island Gymnastics
1
7
Jr 12+
9.500
8.950
3
9.475
8.925
6
9.475
8.475
6T
9.700
9.550
1
38.050
35.900
2
4
Brott, Haley
Gymfinity
1
7
Jr 12+
9.300
9.100
1
9.100
8.950
5
9.075
8.575
5
9.225
9.200
4
36.125
35.825
3
5
Hebert, Kelley
Gymfinity
1
7
Ch 7-11
9.350
9.025
2
9.350
8.625
3
9.550
8.650
4
9.400
9.400
1
36.550
35.700
1
6
Anderson, Destiny
GymStars Gymnastics Inc.
1
4
Ch 9+
9.250
9.225
2
8.750
8.750
2
9.125
9.125
1
9.025
8.500
2
35.600
35.600
1
7
Green, Anya
GymStars Gymnastics Inc.
1
4
Ch 6-8
9.375
8.900
3
9.325
9.025
1
8.925
8.750
1
9.300
8.875
1
36.200
35.550
1
8
Andrews, Isla
Gymfinity
1
7
Ch 7-11
8.725
8.400
6
9.425
9.200
1
9.075
8.950
3
9.325
8.850
5T
36.075
35.400
2
9
Howard, Julia
Bay Island Gymnastics
1
7
Ch 7-11
9.275
8.825
4
9.075
7.850
6
9.425
9.425
1
9.425
9.225
3
36.875
35.325
3
10
Meister, Rebecca
Gymfinity
1
7
Jr 12+
9.075
8.150
11
9.375
9.175
1
9.300
8.950
2
9.200
8.950
5
36.700
35.225
4
11
Kim-Hayes, Kassina
Bay Island Gymnastics
1
7
Jr 12+
9.500
8.600
9
9.325
7.925
10
9.150
8.725
3
9.575
9.350
3
37.100
34.600
5
12
Barlow, Britni
Tumble Time Gymnastics
1
7
Ch 7-11
9.275
8.050
7
9.075
8.550
4
9.500
9.100
2
9.300
8.850
5T
36.675
34.550
4
13
Morrison, Amy
Gymfinity
1
7
Jr 12+
9.350
8.875
5
8.775
8.025
9
8.600
8.600
4
9.000
8.800
7
35.125
34.300
6
14
Leporati, Angelica
Gymfinity
1
7
Jr 12+
9.075
8.625
8
9.100
9.000
4
9.125
8.350
8
9.350
8.300
9
35.900
34.275
7T
14
Honig, Allison
Gymfinity
1
7
Jr 12+
9.350
8.900
4
9.075
8.275
8
8.850
8.275
9T
9.000
8.825
6
36.225
34.275
7T
16
Lyall, Melinda
Bay Island Gymnastics
1
7
Jr 12+
8.800
8.700
6
8.550
8.425
7
9.200
8.475
6T
9.200
8.650
8
34.975
34.250
9
17
Miller, Alisha
GymStars Gymnastics Inc.
1
4
Ch 9+
9.400
9.200
3
9.000
8.075
4
9.225
8.000
4
9.100
8.650
1
35.875
33.925
2
18
Shalit, Michelle
Gymfinity
1
7
Ch 7-11
9.000
9.000
3
8.375
8.050
5
9.400
7.375
6
9.300
9.300
2
34.900
33.725
5
19
Rakestraw, Emily
Gymfinity
1
4
Ch 6-8
9.350
9.000
2
9.350
8.800
2
8.825
7.550
5
8.950
8.175
2
35.975
33.525
2
20
Guan, Angela
Sweet's Gymnastics
1
4
Ch 9+
9.400
9.325
1
9.200
8.375
3
9.125
7.550
7
8.975
7.800
4
36.450
33.050
3
21
Hausmann, Kaitlin
Gymfinity
1
7
Jr 12+
8.700
8.375
10
9.250
9.050
3
9.150
7.900
11
8.975
7.625
10
35.400
32.950
10
22
Sobocinski, Theresa
Sweet's Gymnastics
1
4
Ch 9+
9.500
8.800
8
9.150
7.975
5
8.850
7.775
6
9.150
8.200
3
36.200
32.750
4
23
O'Callaghan, Deanne
Livermore Gymnastics
1
4
Ch 9+
8.900
8.900
6T
8.200
7.600
6
8.075
8.075
3
7.000
7.000
7
31.575
31.575
5
24
Allen, Emily
Tumble Time Gymnastics
1
8
ALL
9.325
8.200
2
9.100
7.450
2
9.375
7.075
2
9.400
8.550
2
36.675
31.275
2
25
Chak, Rainey
Sweet's Gymnastics
1
5
ALL
7.900
7.500
4
7.775
7.250
3
8.650
8.600
2
8.125
7.850
3
31.800
31.200
1
26
Sakauye, Norma
Livermore Gymnastics
1
4
Ch 9+
9.000
9.000
4T
8.450
7.075
7
8.275
7.800
5
7.350
7.125
6
32.300
31.000
6
27
Van Zant, Bailey
Calaveras Gold Gymnastics Academy
1
5
ALL
9.075
7.700
3
8.900
8.525
1
8.600
5.925
6
8.925
7.900
2
34.075
30.050
2
28
Hardy, Emily
Sweet's Gymnastics
1
4
Ch 9+
8.900
8.900
6T
8.600
6.925
8
8.300
6.075
8
8.725
7.375
5
33.975
29.275
7
29
Gray, Shannon
Gymfinity
1
7
Ch 7-11
9.400
9.400
1
8.000
0.000
7
8.450
8.150
5
9.100
9.100
4
34.375
26.650
6
30
Javier, Janelluz
GymStars Gymnastics Inc.
1
4
Ch 9+
9.375
9.000
4T
9.575
8.775
1
9.675
8.825
2
9.625
0.000
8
37.825
26.600
8
31
Misa, Jillian
GymStars Gymnastics Inc.
1
4
Ch 6-8
9.175
9.100
1
8.800
8.125
3
9.150
8.675
2
9.250
0.000
3T
35.375
25.900
3
32
Watkins, Elizabeth
GymStars Gymnastics Inc.
1
5
ALL
8.225
8.225
1
0.000
0.000
5T
8.700
8.700
1
8.750
8.750
1
25.675
25.675
3
33
Werner, Chelsea
Gymfinity
1
5
ALL
7.250
6.600
5
6.350
5.300
4
6.900
6.225
5
7.350
6.325
6
27.100
24.450
4
34
Chew, Paige
Gymfinity
1
5
ALL
8.400
0.000
6
9.475
7.900
2
9.150
8.175
4
8.900
7.825
4
35.575
23.900
5
35
Biggs, Jessica
Gymfinity
1
5
ALL
8.650
7.750
2
7.725
0.000
5T
8.950
8.375
3
8.575
7.650
5
33.900
23.775
6
36
Lemoine, Gabriella
Gymfinity
1
7
Ch 7-11
8.950
8.625
5
8.975
8.775
2
9.150
0.000
7
8.900
0.000
7
35.175
17.400
7
37
Gray, Jaime
Gymfinity
1
7
Jr 12+
9.000
9.000
2
8.750
0.000
11T
8.900
8.275
9T
8.925
0.000
11T
34.975
17.275
11
38
Baker, Maile
GymStars Gymnastics Inc.
1
4
Ch 6-8
8.675
8.675
4
0.000
0.000
4T
8.250
8.250
3
0.000
0.000
3T
16.925
16.925
4
39
Galvan-Johnson, Tamarah
GymStars Gymnastics Inc.
1
4
Ch 6-8
9.150
8.550
5
9.000
0.000
4T
9.300
7.975
4
9.200
0.000
3T
35.550
16.525
5
40
Crivello, Alexandra
Gymfinity
1
4
Ch 6-8
8.800
8.375
6
8.150
0.000
4T
8.600
7.300
6
7.850
0.000
3T
32.425
15.675
6
41
Bourne, Heather
Bay Island Gymnastics
1
7
Jr 12+
9.450
0.000
12
9.175
0.000
11T
9.350
0.000
12
9.500
0.000
11T
37.100