MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2nd Prelim
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2008-09-27
2008-09-28
Gliders - Charter Oak Gymnastics
201
2nd Prelim - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: All Olympia AOGC
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
4,
5,
6
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Uyesato, Camryn
All Olympia AOGC
4
5
Ch 9-10
9.000
2
9.150
2
9.425
2
9.550
1
37.125
1
2
Sakti, Samantha
All Olympia AOGC
4
5
Ch 7-8
9.175
1
9.075
1
9.375
2
9.450
1
37.075
1
3
Sullivan, Sofie
All Olympia AOGC
3
4
Ch 6-8
9.300
3
9.425
2
8.900
4T
9.425
1
37.050
1
4
Sobchuk, Maya
All Olympia AOGC
3
4
Ch 6-8
9.350
2
9.050
5
9.150
1
9.300
2
36.850
2
5
Murray, Eliza
All Olympia AOGC
4
5
Ch 9-10
8.750
4
9.200
1
9.525
1
9.350
4
36.825
2
6
Perry, Mikayla
All Olympia AOGC
5
6
Jr 12-14
9.350
1
9.075
1T
8.950
2
9.275
2
36.650
1
7
Molldrem, Maya
All Olympia AOGC
3
4
Ch 6-8
9.125
4T
9.250
4
9.000
3
9.225
3T
36.600
3
8
Liang, Lauren
All Olympia AOGC
4
5
Ch 11-12
8.825
4T
8.875
3
9.275
2
9.500
1
36.475
1
9
Brewer, Jessica
All Olympia AOGC
4
5
Ch 11-12
8.900
3
8.550
6T
9.475
1
9.425
2
36.350
2
10
Craft, Rachel
All Olympia AOGC
5
6
Ch. 10-11
8.925
6T
9.250
1
9.300
1
8.775
7T
36.250
1
11
Rosefsky, Riley
All Olympia AOGC
4
5
Ch 9-10
9.250
1
9.050
4
8.550
13
9.275
5
36.125
3
12
Shemano, Jana
All Olympia AOGC
5
6
Ch. 10-11
9.125
2T
8.825
3
9.100
4
9.025
3
36.075
3
13
Eichenlaub, Brynn
All Olympia AOGC
3
4
Ch 6-8
9.375
1
8.550
10
9.125
2
9.000
7T
36.050
4
14
Clara, Mariah
All Olympia AOGC
4
5
Ch 9-10
8.575
5
9.075
3
8.725
11
9.425
2
35.800
4
15
Traina, Samantha
All Olympia AOGC
5
6
Ch. 10-11
9.050
4
8.650
5
9.275
2
8.700
9
35.675
5
15
Rosefsky, Sydney
All Olympia AOGC
3
4
Ch 6-8
8.775
17
8.900
6
8.900
4T
9.100
5
35.675
7
17
Fouch, Jessica
All Olympia AOGC
3
4
Ch 9-11
9.350
1
8.725
7
8.450
6
9.100
3
35.625
2
18
Carter, Kelsey
All Olympia AOGC
4
5
Ch 9-10
8.375
7
8.625
8
9.125
7
9.400
3
35.525
5
19
Ebenhoch, Madison
All Olympia AOGC
4
5
Ch 9-10
8.050
12
9.025
5
9.200
5
9.225
6
35.500
6
20
Chin, Holly
All Olympia AOGC
4
5
Ch 7-8
8.600
5
8.100
5
9.400
1
9.375
2
35.475
3
21
Polynice, Belinda
All Olympia AOGC
4
5
Ch 9-10
8.450
6
8.550
9
9.275
3
9.125
8T
35.400
7
22
Brow, Elora
All Olympia AOGC
4
5
Ch 9-10
8.250
8T
8.800
6
9.150
6
9.175
7
35.375
8
23
Howard, Piper
All Olympia AOGC
3
4
Ch 6-8
8.875
15
8.800
7
8.425
9
9.000
7T
35.100
8
24
Jacobs, Taylor
All Olympia AOGC
4
5
Ch 7-8
8.850
4
7.925
6
9.000
4
9.300
3
35.075
5
25
Bennett, London
All Olympia AOGC
4
5
Ch 11-12
9.050
1
7.550
15
9.100
3
9.300
3
35.000
6
26
Shulklapper, Kali
All Olympia AOGC
5
6
Jr 12-14
8.725
8
7.950
9
9.250
1
8.925
6
34.850
4
27
Dubrovina, Kira
All Olympia AOGC
4
5
Ch 11-12
8.825
4T
8.100
10
8.875
6
9.025
6
34.825
7
28
Kalra, Pilar
All Olympia AOGC
4
5
Ch 9-10
8.150
11
8.425
10
9.225
4
8.925
12
34.725
10
29
Lubarsky, Olivia
All Olympia AOGC
4
5
Ch 9-10
8.250
8T
8.225
12
9.050
9
9.025
10
34.550
11
30
Wong, Pantip
All Olympia AOGC
4
5
Ch 7-8
7.775
6
8.625
4
8.775
5
8.925
6
34.100
6
31
Fernandez, Jesslyn
All Olympia AOGC
4
5
Ch 9-10
7.750
17
8.350
11
8.900
10
8.975
11
33.975
12
32
Melnik, Eva
All Olympia AOGC
3
4
Ch 6-8
8.925
10T
7.900
18
7.550
21T
8.800
13
33.175
14T
33
Hong, Sydney
All Olympia AOGC
4
5
Ch 11-12
8.325
10T
7.875
11
8.700
11
8.150
17
33.050
13
34
Cheng, Vivian
All Olympia AOGC
3
4
Ch 6-8
9.075
7
6.650
24
8.300
10
9.000
7T
33.025
16
35
Armstrong, Caden
All Olympia AOGC
3
4
Ch 6-8
8.150
23
8.250
13T
8.175
12
8.425
16
33.000
17
36
Gutman, Nikki
All Olympia AOGC
5
6
Jr 12-14
8.325
12
8.400
4
8.225
10
7.800
12
32.750
10
37
Lubarsky, Tyler
All Olympia AOGC
3
4
Ch 6-8
8.250
20T
7.750
20T
8.250
11
7.875
22
32.125
19
38
Melnik, Tea
All Olympia AOGC
4
5
Ch 9-10
7.250
18
7.600
18
8.250
15T
8.875
14
31.975
15
39
Wang, Josephine
All Olympia AOGC
3
4
Ch 6-8
8.900
12T
7.600
23
7.525
23
7.850
23
31.875
21
40
Krisilas, Jocelyn
All Olympia AOGC
4
5
Ch 9-10
7.150
20
6.950
21
7.975
17
7.250
21
29.325
21
41
Canales, Olivia
All Olympia AOGC
3
4
Ch 6-8
0.000
25
8.025
17
7.950
16
0.000
25
15.975
25