MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
PGA Invitational
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2008-09-26
2008-09-29
Phoenix Gymnastics Academy
Click here
352
PGA Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 1A Level: 4
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
4,
5,
6
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Falls, Nicole
Desert Devils (Mesa)
1A
4
CH B
9.150
4
9.450
1
9.575
1
9.600
1
37.775
1
2
Adams, Gabrielle
Desert Devils (Mesa)
1A
4
JR A
9.400
1
9.100
3
9.000
1T
9.500
1
37.000
1
3
Baillargeon, Emmalee
Gold Medal
1A
4
CH B
9.200
2T
8.850
6
9.325
3
9.450
2
36.825
2
4
Silvia, Alyssa
Desert Lights Gymnastics
1A
4
JR B
9.300
2
9.300
1
8.600
4
9.375
1
36.575
1
5
Liets, Samantha
Desert Devils (Mesa)
1A
4
CH B
9.200
2T
9.050
5
9.050
4
9.050
5T
36.350
3
6
Knox, Kiana
Desert Devils (Mesa)
1A
4
CH A
9.500
1
9.225
1
9.000
1
8.600
5
36.325
1
7
Gilan, Julia
Desert Lights Gymnastics
1A
4
CH B
9.000
5T
9.075
3T
8.850
6
9.225
4
36.150
4
8
Martinez, Siara
Desert Devils (Mesa)
1A
4
CH B
9.000
5T
9.075
3T
8.900
5
9.050
5T
36.025
5
9
Tishkoff, Charolette
Desert Devils (Mesa)
1A
4
CH A
9.200
2
8.800
3
8.700
4
9.200
2
35.900
2
10
Nolasco, Stephanie
Desert Devils (Mesa)
1A
4
CH B
9.475
1
8.725
8
8.275
7
9.400
3
35.875
6
11
Waterkotte, Jenna
Desert Lights Gymnastics
1A
4
JR B
8.750
6
8.600
6
9.250
1
9.150
2
35.750
2
12
Letts, Alexis
Desert Devils (Mesa)
1A
4
CH B
8.650
11
8.750
7
9.350
2
8.950
7
35.700
7
13
Beasley, Rebecca
Gold Medal
1A
4
CH A
9.150
3T
8.575
4
8.025
6
9.500
1
35.250
3T
13
Morris, Emma
Desert Devils (Mesa)
1A
4
CH A
8.700
6
8.850
2
8.900
2
8.800
4
35.250
3T
15
Cruse, Tessa
Gold Medal
1A
4
JR A
8.750
5
9.125
1T
8.650
3
8.550
5
35.075
2
16
Lundstrom, Anya
Desert Devils (Mesa)
1A
4
JR A
8.450
8T
8.725
5
9.000
1T
8.800
3
34.975
3
16
Ray, Aubrey
Desert Lights Gymnastics
1A
4
CH A
8.950
5
8.375
6
8.775
3
8.875
3
34.975
5
18
Kostiew, Kora
Desert Lights Gymnastics
1A
4
JR A
7.800
14
9.125
1T
8.550
4
8.900
2
34.375
4
19
Crisler, Emily
Gold Medal
1A
4
JR B
8.200
9T
8.900
3
8.700
2
8.550
6
34.350
3
20
Weiser, Kenzi
Old Pueblo
1A
4
JR B
9.000
3T
8.550
8
8.250
6
8.500
7
34.300
4
21
Ramos, Olivia
Desert Devils (Mesa)
1A
4
JR B
9.375
1
9.000
2
6.800
13
9.025
3
34.200
5
22
Thompson, Megan
Desert Lights Gymnastics
1A
4
CH B
8.800
10
9.125
2
7.475
12
8.750
8
34.150
8
23
Heinstein, Jessica
Gold Medal
1A
4
CH B
9.000
5T
8.575
10
7.850
9
8.650
9
34.075
9T
23
Hume, Grace
Desert Lights Gymnastics
1A
4
CH B
8.825
9
8.675
9
8.100
8
8.475
10
34.075
9T
23
Stone, Carrie
Gold Medal
1A
4
JR B
8.100
12
8.700
5
8.625
3
8.650
5
34.075
6
26
Busch, Jenna
Gold Medal
1A
4
JR B
8.250
7T
8.750
4
8.200
7
8.850
4
34.050
7
27
Bernard, Ciaddie
Desert Lights Gymnastics
1A
4
JR A
8.800
3T
8.950
4
7.900
7T
8.325
6
33.975
5
28
Stevenson, Kacee
Desert Lights Gymnastics
1A
4
JR A
8.850
2
8.225
9
8.250
5
8.575
4
33.900
6
29
Jones, Lenaya
Tumbleweeds - Az
1A
4
JR B
9.000
3T
8.575
7
7.675
9
8.125
8
33.375
8
30
Sexauer, Kylie
Desert Devils (Mesa)
1A
4
CH A
8.600
7
7.950
7T
8.525
5
8.275
7
33.350
6
31
Shattuck, Morgan
Desert Devils (Mesa)
1A
4
CH A
9.150
3T
7.850
10
7.550
11
8.450
6
33.000
7
31
Archer, Marissa
North Sky
1A
4
CH B
8.900
8
8.350
12
7.625
11
8.125
12
33.000
11
33
Morse, Anna
Gold Medal
1A
4
JR A
8.650
7
8.600
6
8.050
6
7.500
13
32.800
7
34
Loop, Zeleya
Old Pueblo
1A
4
JR A
8.800
3T
8.150
10
7.650
11
8.150
7T
32.750
8
35
Brown, Claire
Desert Devils (Mesa)
1A
4
CH B
8.400
13
8.375
11
7.675
10
8.200
11
32.650
12
36
Giacalone, Jennifer
Tumbleweeds - Az
1A
4
JR A
8.700
6
8.500
7
7.675
10
7.750
11
32.625
9
37
Nye, Sage
Tumbleweeds - Az
1A
4
JR A
8.050
12
8.350
8
7.900
7T
8.150
7T
32.450
10
38
Bozzuto, Jadey
Gold Medal
1A
4
JR B
8.800
5
7.800
9T
7.900
8
7.650
12T
32.150
9
39
Marin, Avary
Desert Lights Gymnastics
1A
4
CH A
8.350
11
7.800
12
7.950
7
7.875
9
31.975
8
40
Tilley, Rebecca
Gold Medal
1A
4
JR B
8.000
13T
7.450
14
8.450
5
7.850
10T
31.750
10
41
Terrones-Cruz, Angelique
Tumbleweeds - Az
1A
4
JR A
8.450
8T
7.500
12
7.825
9
7.775
10
31.550
11
42
Enriquez, Jovanna
Tumbleweeds - Az
1A
4
CH A
8.400
8T
7.650
13
7.650
9
7.700
11
31.400
9
43
Patton, Hattie
Desert Lights Gymnastics
1A
4
CH A
8.400
8T
7.950
7T
6.750
12
8.250
8
31.350
10
44
Fleming, Christina
Gold Medal
1A
4
CH A
7.900
15
7.925
9
7.775
8
7.625
13
31.225
11
45
Hedtke, Kela
North Sky
1A
4
CH A
8.300
12
7.400
15
7.625
10
7.850
10
31.175
12
46
Schott, Nicole
Old Pueblo
1A
4
JR B
8.250
7T
7.750
11
7.425
11T
7.650
12T
31.075
11
47
Powers, Audrey
Gym World Ct
1A
4
JR B
8.200
9T
7.800
9T
7.500
10
7.500
14
31.000
12
48
Murray, Cheyenne
Gold Medal
1A
4
JR B
8.000
13T
7.650
13
7.425
11T
7.850
10T
30.925
13
49
McLaughlin, Allison
Old Pueblo
1A
4
CH B
8.550
12
8.125
13T
7.400
13
6.750
14
30.825
13
50
Toopal, Rema
Desert Lights Gymnastics
1A
4
CH B
8.250
14
8.125
13T
6.600
14
7.225
13
30.200
14
51
Lopez, Isabel
Tumbleweeds - Az
1A
4
JR A
8.200
11
7.700
11
6.350
14
7.850
9
30.100
12
52
Fleming, JoJo
Gold Medal
1A
4
CH A
8.250
13
7.825
11
6.200
14
7.675
12
29.950
13
53
Gregory, Brianna
North Sky
1A
4
JR B
8.200
9T
7.700
12
6.050
14
7.950
9
29.900
14
54
Weesner, Anna
Old Pueblo
1A
4
JR A
7.950
13
7.400
13
6.600
12
7.625
12
29.575
13
55
Edwards, Savannah
Old Pueblo
1A
4
CH A
8.400
8T
8.400
5
5.800
15
6.900
14
29.500
14
56
Vicente, Keiana
North Sky
1A
4
JR A
8.300
10
7.300
14
6.450
13
7.250
14
29.300
14
57
Armstrong, Madisyn
Old Pueblo
1A
4
CH A
8.000
14
7.500
14
6.300
13
6.650
15
28.450
15