MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2008 Great West Gym Fest NIC Compulsory
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2008-02-22
2008-02-24
Funtastics/Team Avant Coeur
Click here
350
2008 Great West Gym Fest NIC Compulsory - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: N10 Level: 4
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
4,
5
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Gray, Salem
All American
N10
4
CHB
9.050
11T
9.200
2T
8.850
6
8.900
11T
36.000
1
2
Polanik, Saige
All American
N10
4
JRB
9.450
1
8.400
18T
8.750
7T
9.100
5T
35.700
2
3
Morris, Megan
Funtastics
N10
4
SRB
9.350
2
8.300
24T
9.050
3
8.900
11T
35.600
3T
3
Stewart, Ashley
Spokane Jr.
N10
4
CHA
9.200
5T
9.000
4
8.600
14T
8.800
17T
35.600
3T
5
Tucker, Hailey
Northwest
N10
4
CHB
8.700
40T
8.400
18T
9.200
2
9.050
8
35.350
5
6
Springer, Kailey
Lone Mountain Gymnastics
N10
4
JRA
9.050
11T
8.850
7
8.100
27T
9.300
1T
35.300
6
7
Slevin, Grace
Lone Mountain Gymnastics
N10
4
SRA
8.800
26T
8.700
11T
8.700
10T
8.850
14T
35.050
7
8
Christian, Cadee
Spokane Jr.
N10
4
SRB
8.900
21T
8.800
8T
8.650
12T
8.600
25T
34.950
8
9
Gillette, Annie
Lone Mountain Gymnastics
N10
4
SRA
8.500
53T
9.250
1
8.050
32T
9.100
5T
34.900
9T
9
Carter, Hailey
Northwest
N10
4
CHA
9.000
13T
8.050
33
8.700
10T
9.150
4
34.900
9T
9
Mancinelli, Sophia
All American
N10
4
CHA
8.800
26T
8.900
5T
8.650
12T
8.550
30
34.900
9T
12
Carpenter, Kiandra
Funtastics
N10
4
JRC
9.000
13T
8.150
29T
8.600
14T
9.100
5T
34.850
12
13
Pierce, Darby
Funtastics
N10
4
SRA
9.000
13T
8.250
26T
8.900
5
8.600
25T
34.750
13
14
Thompson, Abriana
Score 10
N10
4
SRA
8.050
64
8.900
5T
9.350
1
8.400
36T
34.700
14
15
Rowe, Sharon
Funtastics
N10
4
CHB
9.150
7T
8.700
11T
8.300
22T
8.450
34T
34.600
15T
15
Inouye, Madison
Funtastics
N10
4
SRA
9.100
9T
8.250
26T
8.400
19T
8.850
14T
34.600
15T
17
Dimock, Tessa
Lone Mountain Gymnastics
N10
4
SRB
8.700
40T
8.700
11T
8.550
17
8.400
36T
34.350
17
18
Greenwalt, Casey
Funtastics
N10
4
SRB
9.300
3T
8.100
32
8.100
27*
8.750
19T
34.250
18T
18
Beers, Ashlee
Colville Kips
N10
4
JRC
9.000
13T
8.300
24T
8.100
27*
8.850
14T
34.250
18T
20
McClellan, Kelsey
Colville Kips
N10
4
JRC
8.800
26T
8.400
18T
8.200
25
8.750
19T
34.150
20
21
LaRue, Zoey
Funtastics
N10
4
CHA
9.150
7T
7.800
37T
8.150
26
9.000
9T
34.100
21T
21
Mentel, Mackenzie
Lone Mountain Gymnastics
N10
4
SRA
9.000
13T
8.800
8T
7.600
48T
8.700
21T
34.100
21T
23
Sullivan, Kahlea
All American
N10
4
CHA
9.000
13T
7.500
43T
8.750
7T
8.600
25T
33.850
23
24
Kassa, Abby
Funtastics
N10
4
JRA
9.100
9T
8.400
18T
8.050
32T
8.250
43
33.800
24
25
Marten, Bryce
Funtastics
N10
4
JRB
9.000
13T
8.150
29T
8.350
21
8.200
44T
33.700
25
26
Swim-Hotchkiss, Madison
Colville Kips
N10
4
JRA
8.650
46
8.000
34
8.400
19T
8.600
25T
33.650
26
27
Upmeyer, Breaunna
Northwest
N10
4
JRB
8.800
26T
7.900
35T
8.300
22T
8.600
25T
33.600
27
28
Blake, Samantha
Spokane Jr.
N10
4
JRC
8.800
26T
9.200
2T
7.100
55
8.400
36T
33.500
28
29
Pollington, Megan
Lone Mountain Gymnastics
N10
4
SRB
8.500
53T
8.350
22T
8.600
14T
8.000
48T
33.450
29
30
Fazendin, Sarah
Score 10
N10
4
JRB
8.600
47T
7.300
46
8.050
32T
9.300
1T
33.250
30
31
Oskoui, Hannah
Funtastics
N10
4
SRA
9.300
3T
8.200
28
7.800
42T
7.900
55T
33.200
31
32
Bos, Brianna
Lone Mountain Gymnastics
N10
4
SRB
9.200
5T
7.700
40
8.300
22T
7.900
55T
33.100
32
33
D'Agostino, Josie
Lone Mountain Gymnastics
N10
4
JRC
8.600
47T
8.450
17
7.900
38T
8.100
47
33.050
33
34
Anna Hall, Indy
Funtastics
N10
4
JRA
8.800
26*
8.800
8T
6.200
65
9.200
3
33.000
34T
34
Mason, Kaley
Spokane Jr.
N10
4
JRB
8.800
26*
7.650
41
7.850
40T
8.700
21T
33.000
34T
36
Sleyster, Madison
Funtastics
N10
4
SRA
8.850
24T
7.100
50T
9.000
4
8.000
48T
32.950
36T
36
Williams, Ashley
Spokane Jr.
N10
4
CHA
9.000
13T
7.150
49
7.800
42T
9.000
9T
32.950
36T
38
Donovan, Maura
Funtastics
N10
4
JRB
8.800
26T
7.000
53T
8.500
18
8.400
36T
32.700
38
39
Britain, Hailey
Northwest
N10
4
SRA
8.200
63
7.800
37T
7.800
42T
8.800
17T
32.600
39T
39
Daceus, Mariah
Northwest
N10
4
CHB
8.550
51T
7.000
53T
8.750
7T
8.300
41T
32.600
39T
41
Steiner, Madison
Lone Mountain Gymnastics
N10
4
SRA
8.550
51T
8.700
11T
7.200
53T
8.000
48T
32.450
41
42
Meyer, Skylar
Lone Mountain Gymnastics
N10
4
JRB
8.700
40T
6.800
59T
8.000
36
8.900
11T
32.400
42
43
Barton, Rachael
Colville Kips
N10
4
JRB
8.800
26T
6.900
58
8.100
27T
8.500
31T
32.300
43T
43
Baker, Kimberly
Colville Kips
N10
4
JRA
8.500
53T
7.200
47T
7.900
38T
8.700
21T
32.300
43T
45
Donovan, Kaylin
Funtastics
N10
4
CHB
8.850
24T
7.000
53T
7.850
40T
8.500
31T
32.200
45
46
Delaney, Megan
Lone Mountain Gymnastics
N10
4
CHB
8.600
47T
8.350
22T
7.200
53T
8.000
48T
32.150
46
47
Olsen, Sydney
Lone Mountain Gymnastics
N10
4
SRB
8.900
21T
8.550
15
6.900
59
7.550
64
31.900
47T
47
Wahll, Love
Funtastics
N10
4
JRA
8.600
47T
6.700
62
8.100
27T
8.500
31T
31.900
47T
49
Scharff, Kelci
Flip Factory
N10
4
JRB
8.800
26T
7.000
53T
7.700
46T
8.300
41T
31.800
49
50
Kempt, Carlin
Lone Mountain Gymnastics
N10
4
JRA
8.700
40T
7.000
53T
8.050
32T
7.900
55T
31.650
50T