MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2007 3rd Prelim - West Section
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2007-10-06
2007-10-07
282
2007 3rd Prelim - West Section - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Team: Aga
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
4,
5,
6
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Wren, Alyssa
Aga
2SA
4
Ch 10-11
9.300
1
9.175
1
9.275
3
9.175
4
36.925
2
2
Demaisip, Monique
Aga
1SA
6
Ch 10-11
9.350
3
9.050
2
9.200
3
9.250
3
36.850
2
3
Biscocho, Emma
Aga
2SA
4
Ch 10-11
9.175
4
8.900
3T
9.350
2
9.325
2
36.750
3
4
Mowad, Morgan
Aga
1SA
6
Ch 7-9
9.175
1
8.525
5
9.500
2
9.400
1
36.600
2
5
Burson, Patty
Aga
2SA
4
Ch 8
9.500
1
8.900
6
8.800
8
9.325
2
36.525
3
6
Richards, Brooke
Aga
1SA
6
Ch 10-11
9.150
4T
9.000
4
9.050
4
9.300
2
36.500
4
7
Oshiro, Jessica
Aga
2SA
4
Ch 10-11
9.250
2T
8.550
7
9.250
4
9.375
1
36.425
4
8
Gaston, Onyx
Aga
1SA
6
Ch 10-11
9.475
2
8.800
5
8.875
6
8.800
6
35.950
5
9
Kaner, Lynzee
Aga
1SA
5
Ch 9-10
8.800
2
8.625
6
9.350
2
8.975
2
35.750
3
10
Merriweather, Breeya
Aga
1SA
5
Sr 13+
8.400
1T
9.200
1
8.975
1
9.150
1
35.725
1
11
Wright, Morgen
Aga
1SA
6
Ch 7-9
8.650
3
8.675
4
9.275
5
9.075
3
35.675
3
12
Zuniga, Cassandra
Aga
2SA
4
Ch 10-11
8.825
8
8.800
5
9.175
5
8.400
8
35.200
5T
13
Sbarounis, Natalie
Aga
1SA
6
Jr. 12-13
8.775
2
7.950
2
9.025
2
9.325
1
35.075
1
14
Osorio, Aubrianna
Aga
1SA
6
Jr. 12-13
8.300
3
8.200
1
9.350
1
9.000
2
34.850
2
15
Tyrone, Jasmine
Aga
2SA
4
Ch 10-11
8.950
7
8.100
10
9.000
7
8.775
5
34.825
7
16
Azurduy, Amanda
Aga
2SA
4
Ch 10-11
9.000
6
8.650
6
8.300
12
8.475
7
34.425
8
17
Lespron, Abby
Aga
2SA
4
Ch 8
8.900
4T
8.150
16
8.300
15
9.000
5T
34.350
9T
18
Tamu, Qimmah
Aga
1SA
5
Jr 11-12
8.400
4
8.700
3
8.600
7T
8.550
6
34.250
3
19
Andrews, Kelsee
Aga
1SA
6
Ch 10-11
8.750
6
7.650
9
8.850
7
8.950
4
34.200
7
20
Dines, Maggie
Aga
2SA
4
Ch 8
8.600
12
7.800
17
8.600
10T
9.000
5T
34.000
11
21
Raquel, Trisha
Aga
1SA
5
Ch 7-8
8.150
5
8.150
4
8.650
4T
9.000
2
33.950
3
22
Osorio, Elizabeth
Aga
2SA
4
Ch 8
8.475
16
8.300
15
8.600
10T
8.375
14
33.750
14
23
Lasher, Erynn
Aga
2SA
4
Ch 8
8.775
7
8.800
8
8.250
16
7.350
19
33.175
16
24
Mitchell, DeJanai
Aga
2SA
4
Ch 9
9.150
3
7.700
14
7.700
15
8.425
12
32.975
13
25
Jacobs, Amanda
Aga
1SA
6
Ch 10-11
8.700
7
7.775
8
7.700
9
8.550
7
32.725
8
26
Bragg, Katrina
Aga
1SA
5
Jr 11-12
7.925
10
7.750
7T
8.500
9
8.375
7
32.550
8
27
Bruggeman, Chaylene
Aga
1SA
5
Sr 13+
8.400
1T
7.650
2
8.050
2
8.350
2
32.450
2
28
Alvarez, Alejandra
Aga
1SA
5
Ch 9-10
8.000
14
6.250
21
8.850
8T
8.600
6
31.700
16
29
Azurin, Kendra
Aga
1SA
5
Ch 7-8
8.000
6
7.550
5
8.000
7
7.325
5
30.875
5
30
Higa, Sarina
Aga
2SA
4
Ch 8
8.350
18
6.350
20
6.800
21
6.900
20
28.400
20
31
Wren, Sydney
Aga
2SA
4
Ch 6-7
7.950
15
6.300
12
6.800
13
7.000
12
28.050
12
32
Tully, Madeline
Aga
2SA
4
Ch 6-7
8.575
6
5.250
13
6.250
15
6.150
15
26.225
13
33
Ornelas, Lauren
Aga
2SA
4
Ch 6-7
8.250
9T
5.000
14
6.300
14
6.650
13
26.200
14
34
Mc Gill, Brooke
Aga
1SA
5
Jr 11-12
7.625
12
0.000
14
9.200
1
8.825
2
25.650
14
35
Wright, Sekai
Aga
1SA
5
Ch 7-8
8.225
4
0.000
7
8.650
4T
8.550
3
25.425
7
36
Oshiro, Melissa
Aga
2SA
4
Ch 8
8.550
14
0.000
21
8.200
17
8.100
17
24.850
21
37
Fernandez, Cassidy
Aga
2SA
4
Ch 6-7
8.100
12
0.000
15
7.500
11
6.550
14
22.150
15