My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2007 All Olympia Invitational - Lights, Camera, Action! - MyMeetScores.com
2007 All Olympia Invitational - Lights, Camera, Action!
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2007-02-092007-02-11 322
Meet Scores Session: 1
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Greene, MonicaAll Olympia AOGC 1 8 Jr 8-119.450 29.450 59.650 19.400 2T37.950 1
2Epperson, AbbieWOGA Gymnastics 1 8 Jr 8-119.550 19.650 29.400 39.225 6T37.825 2
3Reiswig, CariByers Gymnastics Center II 1 8 Jr 8-119.300 39.550 39.550 29.400 2T37.800 3
4Iola, ArielleWOGA Gymnastics 1 8 Jr 129.300 2T9.400 29.500 19.100 437.300 1
5Lim, CarissaAll Olympia AOGC 1 8 Jr 129.525 19.350 3T8.700 10T9.425 137.000 2
6Ng, CourteneyByers Gymnastics Center II 1 8 Jr 8-118.525 129.750 19.325 49.100 936.700 4
7Klaver, AnnekeByers Gymnastics Center II 1 8 Jr 8-118.800 7T9.000 89.250 59.525 136.575 5
8Buzzelli, GabbyAll Olympia AOGC 1 8 Jr 129.000 59.175 68.950 79.325 336.450 3
9Serra, MicheleByers Gymnastics Center II 1 8 Jr 129.200 49.675 18.400 159.075 536.350 4
10Curlington, CarliWOGA Gymnastics 1 8 Jr. 139.000 1T9.500 18.500 29.250 236.250 1
10Mae Elliot, HaleyByers Gymnastics Center II 1 8 Sr 14+8.450 149.300 29.250 29.250 336.250 1
12Sibson, EmmaWOGA Gymnastics 1 8 Jr 8-118.650 99.500 48.700 109.375 436.225 6
13Willeford, EricaOshkosh Gymnastics 1 8 Sr 14+8.800 8T9.100 39.025 59.175 6T36.100 2
14Chen, BrittanyHawaiian Island Twisters Inc. 1 8 Jr 8-118.800 7T9.325 68.900 79.000 1036.025 7
15Hielsberg, JosieOshkosh Gymnastics 1 8 Jr 129.300 2T8.750 128.900 88.900 835.850 5
16Cessna, BeccaOshkosh Gymnastics 1 8 Jr 128.550 79.050 8T9.225 49.000 635.825 6
17Gutierrez, JaslynAction Gymnastic Center 1 8 Sr 14+9.050 3T8.000 13T9.400 19.300 135.750 3
18Palin, KianaHawaiian Island Twisters Inc. 1 8 Jr 8-119.250 48.800 118.350 149.150 835.550 8
19Fuller, RandiWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 1 8 Jr 128.525 89.350 3T8.850 98.725 1135.450 7
19Moreno, FelizByers Gymnastics Center II 1 8 Sr 14+8.475 138.850 69.175 38.950 935.450 4
21Ayrton, KaitlynWOGA Gymnastics 1 8 Jr 8-118.825 68.750 128.550 119.300 535.425 9
22Quandt, HaleyOshkosh Gymnastics 1 8 Jr 128.500 9T9.000 109.000 5T8.875 935.375 8
23Kadow, KarissaWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 1 8 Sr 14+8.900 68.400 99.000 69.050 835.350 5
24Murphy, ValerieHawaiian Island Twisters Inc. 1 8 Sr 14+9.050 3T8.250 128.800 89.175 6T35.275 6
25Peterson, SaraAll Olympia AOGC 1 8 Jr 8-118.550 10T8.950 9T8.450 139.225 6T35.175 10
26Cachola, MakealaHawaiian Island Twisters Inc. 1 8 Jr 8-118.150 148.950 9T9.075 68.975 1135.150 11
27Lai, LesleyAction Gymnastic Center 1 8 Sr 14+9.250 28.900 58.250 128.650 1435.050 7
28Yokoi, CarliByers Gymnastics Center II 1 8 Jr 128.500 9T9.100 78.700 10T8.700 12T35.000 9
29Rochemont, TessChampions - Canada 1 8 Sr 14+8.600 119.375 18.350 118.575 1534.900 8
30Osaki, KatieByers Gymnastics Center II 1 8 Sr 14+9.325 17.700 158.550 9T9.275 234.850 9
31Calder, LindsayOshkosh Gymnastics 1 8 Jr. 138.750 38.725 48.600 18.750 334.825 2
32Fennell, AbigailWOGA Gymnastics 1 8 Jr 128.600 67.250 179.425 29.375 234.650 10
33Cannon, CourtneyByers Gymnastics Center II 1 8 Jr 8-118.550 10T9.250 78.750 98.050 1534.600 12
34Otter, LaurenWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 1 8 Jr 128.225 158.850 118.650 138.675 1434.400 11
35Bathke, BethanyOshkosh Gymnastics 1 8 Sr 14+8.850 78.625 88.200 138.700 1334.375 10
36Kramer, ChandraMiyagi 1 8 Jr. 139.000 1T8.350 67.650 69.325 134.325 3
37Moreno, QuetzalByers Gymnastics Center II 1 8 Jr 128.375 137.550 159.400 38.925 734.250 12
38Petrov, MarylinAll Olympia AOGC 1 8 Jr 128.500 9T8.350 149.000 5T8.250 16T34.100 13
39Stenson, EmilyOshkosh Gymnastics 1 8 Jr 127.750 179.200 58.675 128.450 1534.075 14
40Pinkerton, CarlyByers Gymnastics Center II 1 8 Sr 14+8.400 158.725 78.050 148.825 1134.000 11
41Lauro, CierraHawaiian Island Twisters Inc. 1 8 Jr 8-118.300 138.550 138.800 88.175 1433.825 13
42Bauer, EmilyOshkosh Gymnastics 1 8 Jr. 138.425 49.025 27.800 48.500 5T33.750 4
42Esslinger, GraysonOshkosh Gymnastics 1 8 Jr 128.250 148.650 138.600 148.250 16T33.750 15
44Wilds, FloraMission Valley YMCA Gymnastics 1 8 Jr. 138.400 5T8.775 37.750 58.700 433.625 5
45Trim, KristaByers Gymnastics Center II 1 8 Sr 14+8.700 108.275 117.700 168.900 1033.575 12
46Rudolph, ToriWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 1 8 Jr. 138.400 5T8.550 58.100 38.500 5T33.550 6
47Aviles, NicoleHawaiian Island Twisters Inc. 1 8 Jr 8-119.150 57.250 158.500 128.600 1233.500 14
48Elmer, KelleyOshkosh Gymnastics 1 8 Sr 14+8.800 8T8.375 107.500 178.750 1233.425 13
49Cabading, SavannahByers Gymnastics Center II 1 8 Jr 127.850 169.050 8T8.200 178.150 1833.250 16
50Johnson, McKenzieMission Valley YMCA Gymnastics 1 8 Jr 128.500 9T7.275 168.350 168.700 12T32.825 17
51Stevens, SamanthaHawaiian Island Twisters Inc. 1 8 Jr 8-118.000 157.350 147.700 158.300 1331.350 15
52Louie, NicoleByers Gymnastics Center II 1 8 Sr 14+8.950 50.000 16T8.850 79.225 427.025 14
53Caniglia, MeganByers Gymnastics Center II 1 8 Sr 14+8.500 120.000 16T9.050 49.200 526.750 15
54Merry, JamieMiyagi 1 8 Sr 14+0.000 16T8.000 13T8.000 158.525 1624.525 16
55Bradley, BriannaByers Gymnastics Center II 1 8 Sr 14+0.000 16T8.950 48.550 9T0.000 1717.500 17
56Christopherson, CarleeWalworth County Gymnastics Dance Center 1 8 Jr 120.000 180.000 180.000 188.800 108.800 18