MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2008 Seattle Open
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2008-01-18
2008-01-21
Planet
Click here
576
2008 Seattle Open - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 4A
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Brown, Alexis
Gymnastics East
4A
8
Child D
9.200
3T
9.175
4T
9.475
1
9.375
4
37.225
1
2
Lange, Haley
Gymnastics East
4A
8
Junior A
9.275
1
9.375
1
8.700
11
9.225
6T
36.575
2
3
Fitzgerald, Emma
Gymnastics East
4A
8
Child D
9.200
4T
8.700
11T
9.175
3
9.025
9
36.100
3
4
Bridgewater, Alexis
Metro Gymnastics Center
4A
8
Child D
8.700
10
8.350
21
9.000
5T
9.625
1
35.675
4
5
Adkins, Lauren
Gymnastics East
4A
8
Junior A
9.225
2
8.275
22
8.650
12T
9.300
5
35.450
5
6
Ruttum, Hallie
Multnomah Athletic Club
4A
8
Junior B
8.675
11
9.150
6
8.450
18
9.100
8
35.375
6
7
Storrer, Taylor
LEGA North
4A
8
Child D
8.775
8T
9.175
5T
8.200
27
8.950
13
35.100
7
8
Christensen, Sophie
Multnomah Athletic Club
4A
8
Junior C
8.550
15
8.550
16T
8.800
8
8.900
14
34.800
8
9
Kruse, Mallory
Metro Gymnastics Center
4A
8
Junior A
8.575
13T
8.100
24
8.625
14T
9.425
3
34.725
9T
9
Gooding, Hayley
Multnomah Athletic Club
4A
8
Junior A
9.050
5
8.750
9
8.575
17
8.350
25
34.725
10T
9
Stern, Taylor
Falcon
4A
8
Junior B
8.400
19T
8.875
8
8.650
13T
8.800
17
34.725
11T
12
Nesis, Jessica
Gymnastics East
4A
8
Junior A
9.000
6
8.375
20
8.375
20T
8.850
15T
34.600
12
13
Jajewski, Ellie
Falcon
4A
8
Junior A
8.525
16
8.700
12T
8.225
26
9.000
10T
34.450
13
14
Williamson, Nicole
Sunburst Gymnastic Center Inc.
4A
8
Junior B
8.625
12
8.550
17T
8.375
21T
8.850
16T
34.400
14
15
Sullivan, Chayla
Metro Gymnastics Center
4A
8
Junior B
8.575
14T
7.200
30
8.725
10
9.600
2
34.100
15T
15
Page, McKenna
Gymnastics East
4A
8
Junior C
8.375
21
8.400
19
8.600
16
8.725
19T
34.100
16T
17
Wildfeuer, Zoe
Gym Inc
4A
8
Junior A
8.500
17
8.600
14
8.400
19
8.400
24
33.900
17
18
VanderPutten, Samantha
Gymnastics East
4A
8
Junior C
8.775
9T
7.650
26
8.350
22T
9.000
11T
33.775
18
19
Ellingson, Karlie
Gym Inc
4A
8
Junior C
8.250
26
7.350
27T
8.250
25
8.700
21T
32.550
19
20
McCoy, Madison
Multnomah Athletic Club
4A
8
Junior A
8.350
22T
7.275
29
7.625
28T
8.725
20T
31.975
20
21
Reimers, Leah
Wings Center
4A
8
Junior C
8.425
18
5.500
33
8.875
7
8.700
22T
31.500
21
22
Redman, Erica
Falcon
4A
8
Junior C
8.275
24T
7.350
28T
8.275
24
7.250
27
31.150
22
23
Trickey, Nichole
Gymnastics East
4A
8
Child D
0.000
28T
9.300
2
9.150
4
9.225
7T
27.675
23
24
Valmonte, Crystal
Gymnastics East
4A
8
Child D
0.000
29T
8.575
15
9.300
2
8.700
23T
26.575
24
25
Sakai, Macy
Gymnastics East
4A
8
Child D
0.000
30T
9.050
7
8.625
15T
8.750
18
26.425
25
26
Bollier, Emily
Sunburst Gymnastic Center Inc.
4A
8
Junior C
8.200
27
0.000
34T
9.000
6T
9.000
12T
26.200
26
27
Atlas, Hannah
Falcon
4A
8
Junior B
8.900
7
8.725
10
7.625
29T
0.000
28T
25.250
27
28
Sutterfield, Sydney
LEGA North
4A
8
Junior C
8.275
25T
6.600
32
0.000
30T
8.000
26
22.875
28
29
Guyer, Cami
Gymnastics East
4A
8
Junior B
0.000
31T
8.700
13T
8.350
23T
0.000
29T
17.050
29
30
Marshall, Elaine
Falcon
4A
8
Junior B
8.350
23T
8.050
25
0.000
31T
0.000
30T
16.400
30
31
Gray, Kendall
Metro Gymnastics Center
4A
8
Junior A
8.400
20T
6.750
31
0.000
32T
0.000
31T
15.150
31
32
Brosnan, Siobhan
Gymnastics East
4A
8
Junior C
0.000
32T
9.275
3
0.000
33T
0.000
32T
9.275
32
33
Gorman, Madeline
Gymnastics East
4A
8
Child D
0.000
33T
0.000
35T
8.775
9
0.000
33T
8.775
33
34
Lee, Brittany
Gymnastics East
4A
8
Junior B
0.000
34T
8.525
18
0.000
34T
0.000
34T
8.525
34
35
Unger, Valerie
Gymnastics East
4A
8
Junior A
0.000
35T
8.200
23
0.000
35T
0.000
35T
8.200
35