My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Bookmark and Share

Shamrock Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Shamrock Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2006-02-252006-02-26 214
Meet Scores Session: 3 Level: 7
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Lee, SerrenaFlames Gymnastics Academy 3 7 Jr 13+9.450 19.000 39.000 29.575 137.025 1
2Shank, MakenzeyFlames Gymnastics Academy 3 7 Ch 9-129.050 39.450 28.950 3T9.450 136.900 1
3Mckenzie, MadisonGold Medal Gymnastics 3 7 Ch 9-129.175 19.125 6T9.100 19.400 236.800 2
4Beene, KaylaGold Medal Gymnastics 3 7 Jr 13+9.400 28.950 58.750 38.950 836.050 2
5Lee, KariFlames Gymnastics Academy 3 7 Ch 9-128.650 59.500 18.950 4T8.850 735.950 3
6Jovanovich, AngieFlames Gymnastics Academy 3 7 Jr 13+9.000 5T8.475 99.200 19.075 5T35.750 3
7Barclay, BrienaAspire Kids Sports Center 3 7 Ch 9-128.625 69.125 7T9.050 28.925 635.725 4
8Howard, MeganAspire Kids Sports Center 3 7 Jr 13+8.850 79.450 17.900 109.325 235.525 4
9Flegenheimer, KendalAspire Kids Sports Center 3 7 Jr 13+9.050 48.900 68.350 7T9.125 435.425 5
10Sampson, JackieFlames Gymnastics Academy 3 7 Ch 9-128.250 129.275 38.550 6T9.325 335.400 5
10Dowell, StaciGold Medal Gymnastics 3 7 Jr 13+8.750 99.125 28.350 8T9.175 335.400 6
12Janshen, FrankeyAspire Kids Sports Center 3 7 Ch 9-128.950 49.025 98.300 9T9.000 435.275 6
13Mains, MadisonAspire Kids Sports Center 3 7 Ch 9-129.100 28.900 108.950 5T8.250 11T35.200 7
14Kremer, KatelynFlames Gymnastics Academy 3 7 Jr 13+9.000 6T8.825 78.400 68.875 1035.100 7
15Rodenbostl, DanaGold Medal Gymnastics 3 7 Jr 13+9.250 38.750 88.350 9T8.450 1234.800 8
16Cross, BrittanyGold Medal Gymnastics 3 7 Ch 9-128.550 7T9.200 58.550 7T8.150 1534.450 8T
16Power, HalieArrowhead Spinetts Gymnastics 3 7 Ch 9-128.400 109.125 8T7.950 138.975 534.450 9T
18Helin, MichelleAspire Kids Sports Center 3 7 Jr 13+8.700 108.975 47.850 118.900 934.425 9
19Tobin, DanielleFlames Gymnastics Academy 3 7 Jr 13+8.800 88.075 108.450 4T9.075 6T34.400 10
20Dahl, RebekahAspire Kids Sports Center 3 7 Ch 9-128.050 148.525 128.550 8T8.600 833.725 10
21Skinner, MykaylaOlympic Gymnastics- Gilbert 3 7 Ch 9-128.550 8T9.225 47.900 148.000 1633.675 11
22Whitney, KaileyAspire Kids Sports Center 3 7 Jr 13+8.650 127.850 118.450 5T8.575 1133.525 11
23Autrey, MalloryAspire Kids Sports Center 3 7 Ch 9-128.550 9T8.500 137.850 158.300 1033.200 12
24Varricchio, MarisaFlames Gymnastics Academy 3 7 Ch 9-128.000 158.350 148.100 128.250 12T32.700 13
25Johnson, EricaGymnastics World Northwest 3 7 Ch 9-127.950 16T8.025 168.300 10T8.200 13T32.475 14
26Green, TaliaUltimate 3 7 Jr 13+8.675 117.300 127.150 128.975 732.100 12
26Rolph, JenniferArrowhead Spinetts Gymnastics 3 7 Ch 9-127.950 17T8.600 117.000 178.550 932.100 15
28Shedd, RachelAspire Kids Sports Center 3 7 Ch 9-128.100 138.325 157.500 167.600 1731.525 16
29Morton, MackenzieFlames Gymnastics Academy 3 7 Ch 9-128.350 110.000 178.250 118.200 14T24.800 17