My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Bookmark and Share

Shamrock Invitational - MyMeetScores.com
Shamrock Invitational
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2006-02-252006-02-26 214
Meet Scores Session: 3
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Lee, SerrenaFlames Gymnastics Academy 3 7 Jr 13+9.450 19.000 39.000 29.575 137.025 1
2Shank, MakenzeyFlames Gymnastics Academy 3 7 Ch 9-129.050 39.450 28.950 3T9.450 136.900 1
3Mckenzie, MadisonGold Medal Gymnastics 3 7 Ch 9-129.175 19.125 6T9.100 19.400 236.800 2
4Beene, KaylaGold Medal Gymnastics 3 7 Jr 13+9.400 28.950 58.750 38.950 836.050 2
5Lee, KariFlames Gymnastics Academy 3 7 Ch 9-128.650 59.500 18.950 4T8.850 735.950 3
6Jovanovich, AngieFlames Gymnastics Academy 3 7 Jr 13+9.000 5T8.475 99.200 19.075 5T35.750 3
7Barclay, BrienaAspire Kids Sports Center 3 7 Ch 9-128.625 69.125 7T9.050 28.925 635.725 4
8Howard, MeganAspire Kids Sports Center 3 7 Jr 13+8.850 79.450 17.900 109.325 235.525 4
9Flegenheimer, KendalAspire Kids Sports Center 3 7 Jr 13+9.050 48.900 68.350 7T9.125 435.425 5
10Sampson, JackieFlames Gymnastics Academy 3 7 Ch 9-128.250 129.275 38.550 6T9.325 335.400 5
10Dowell, StaciGold Medal Gymnastics 3 7 Jr 13+8.750 99.125 28.350 8T9.175 335.400 6
12Lee, CodeeFlames Gymnastics Academy 3 6 Ch 9-118.700 19.325 18.600 68.700 435.325 1
13Janshen, FrankeyAspire Kids Sports Center 3 7 Ch 9-128.950 49.025 98.300 9T9.000 435.275 6
14Carmody, CassyOasis Gymnastics 3 6 Jr 12+9.050 18.950 18.525 38.725 435.250 1
15Mains, MadisonAspire Kids Sports Center 3 7 Ch 9-129.100 28.900 108.950 5T8.250 11T35.200 7
16Kremer, KatelynFlames Gymnastics Academy 3 7 Jr 13+9.000 6T8.825 78.400 68.875 1035.100 7
17Candelaria, KristaAspire Kids Sports Center 3 6 Jr 12+9.000 28.150 38.675 19.200 135.025 2
18King, AlexisArrowhead Spinetts Gymnastics 3 8 All Age12+9.200 18.650 47.850 39.300 135.000 1
19Estrella, InezFlames Gymnastics Academy 3 6 Ch 9-118.650 28.325 29.375 18.550 534.900 2
20Rodenbostl, DanaGold Medal Gymnastics 3 7 Jr 13+9.250 38.750 88.350 9T8.450 1234.800 8
21Cross, StephanieGold Medal Gymnastics 3 8 All Age12+8.000 39.525 18.250 18.850 234.625 2
22Otanez, BrianaSprings Gymnastics 3 6 Jr 12+8.300 6T8.475 28.650 29.050 234.475 3
23Cross, BrittanyGold Medal Gymnastics 3 7 Ch 9-128.550 7T9.200 58.550 7T8.150 1534.450 8T
23Power, HalieArrowhead Spinetts Gymnastics 3 7 Ch 9-128.400 109.125 8T7.950 138.975 534.450 9T
25Taylor, MelissaFlames Gymnastics Academy 3 6 Ch 9-118.600 37.925 5T8.900 39.000 234.425 3
25Helin, MichelleAspire Kids Sports Center 3 7 Jr 13+8.700 108.975 47.850 118.900 934.425 9
27Tobin, DanielleFlames Gymnastics Academy 3 7 Jr 13+8.800 88.075 108.450 4T9.075 6T34.400 10
28Costello, TaylorFlames Gymnastics Academy 3 9 Sr 14-187.800 18.425 18.600 19.100 133.925 1
29Dahl, RebekahAspire Kids Sports Center 3 7 Ch 9-128.050 148.525 128.550 8T8.600 833.725 10
30Skinner, MykaylaOlympic Gymnastics- Gilbert 3 7 Ch 9-128.550 8T9.225 47.900 148.000 1633.675 11
31French, KrystinaOasis Gymnastics 3 6 Ch 9-118.350 6T7.925 6T8.500 7T8.750 333.525 4
31Whitney, KaileyAspire Kids Sports Center 3 7 Jr 13+8.650 127.850 118.450 5T8.575 1133.525 11
33Kennedy, HunterSprings Gymnastics 3 6 Ch 9-117.900 118.075 39.075 28.425 633.475 5
34Mercer, AshleyFlames Gymnastics Academy 3 8 All Age12+7.900 48.675 2T8.050 28.800 333.425 3
35Autrey, MalloryAspire Kids Sports Center 3 7 Ch 9-128.550 9T8.500 137.850 158.300 1033.200 12
36Sgro, AlyssaOasis Gymnastics 3 6 Ch 9-118.500 4T7.950 48.350 98.350 8T33.150 6
37Wolfe, AmyAspire Kids Sports Center 3 6 Jr 12+8.550 37.475 87.950 7T8.750 332.725 4
38Varricchio, MarisaFlames Gymnastics Academy 3 7 Ch 9-128.000 158.350 148.100 128.250 12T32.700 13
39Olstad, RochelleSprings Gymnastics 3 6 Ch 9-118.350 7T6.700 108.500 8T9.050 132.600 7
40Johnson, EricaGymnastics World Northwest 3 7 Ch 9-127.950 16T8.025 168.300 10T8.200 13T32.475 14
41Donzella, SidneyAspire Kids Sports Center 3 6 Ch 9-118.050 97.825 78.200 108.350 9T32.425 8
42Knight, KodiArrowhead Spinetts Gymnastics 3 8 All Age12+8.350 28.675 3T7.250 48.075 432.350 4
43Krasuski, BethanyFlames Gymnastics Academy 3 6 Ch 9-118.500 5T6.900 98.800 47.950 1132.150 9
44Green, TaliaUltimate 3 7 Jr 13+8.675 117.300 127.150 128.975 732.100 12
44Rolph, JenniferArrowhead Spinetts Gymnastics 3 7 Ch 9-127.950 17T8.600 117.000 178.550 932.100 15
46Behm, VanessaOasis Gymnastics 3 6 Jr 12+7.800 127.900 58.100 68.250 632.050 5
47Mayall, MeganAspire Kids Sports Center 3 6 Jr 12+8.350 4T8.125 47.750 107.500 1031.725 6
48Kitchens, LindsayAspire Kids Sports Center 3 6 Jr 12+8.000 117.500 77.600 118.525 531.625 7
49Skarsten, RachelAspire Kids Sports Center 3 6 Jr 12+8.350 5T7.350 98.300 47.600 931.600 8
50Shedd, RachelAspire Kids Sports Center 3 7 Ch 9-128.100 138.325 157.500 167.600 1731.525 16
51Flanagan, StaciaOasis Gymnastics 3 6 Ch 9-118.100 86.925 88.050 118.350 10T31.425 10
51Borges, MeganSprings Gymnastics 3 6 Jr 12+8.300 7T7.525 67.800 97.800 831.425 9
53Dumbrell, StephanieFlames Gymnastics Academy 3 6 Jr 12+8.250 86.875 108.275 57.925 731.325 10
54Leeth, SaraFlames Gymnastics Academy 3 6 Ch 9-118.000 106.050 118.650 58.375 731.075 11
55Strommen, KelleyGymnastics World Northwest 3 8 All Age12+7.650 56.500 56.200 57.750 528.100 5
56Morton, MackenzieFlames Gymnastics Academy 3 7 Ch 9-128.350 110.000 178.250 118.200 14T24.800 17
57Kaus, HaileyOasis Gymnastics 3 6 Jr 12+8.200 90.000 11T7.950 8T4.750 1220.900 11
58Christman, NicolleGymnastics World Northwest 3 6 Jr 12+8.150 100.000 12T6.600 125.300 1120.050 12