My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Bookmark and Share

2006 West Valley Spirit of the Flame Challenge - MyMeetScores.com
2006 West Valley Spirit of the Flame Challenge
Start End Host Meet Website
2006-02-242006-02-26
Meet Scores Level: 10 Division: Sr 17+
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  10,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1DiLuzio, AnnieByers Gymnastics Center 4A 10 Sr 17+9.800 19.575 29.600 29.750 138.725 1
2Robarts, KyndalUSA Aerial Athletics 4A 10 Sr 17+9.725 29.050 11T9.625 19.650 238.050 2
3Redmon, HannahFlips USA -NV 4A 10 Sr 17+9.400 69.550 39.025 89.375 537.350 3
4Ho, TanyaByers Gymnastics Center 4A 10 Sr 17+9.475 4T9.300 79.150 3T9.075 837.000 4
5Glass, AmyInternational Gymnastics Centre 4A 10 Sr 17+9.475 4T9.400 68.800 109.300 736.975 5
6Miyagi, JessicaMiyagi 4A 10 Sr 17+9.525 39.625 18.325 149.450 436.925 6
7Carter, StephanieByers Gymnastics Center 4A 10 Sr 17+9.125 119.425 4T8.875 99.350 636.775 7
8Southard, AllieUS Gymnastics Development Center I 1A 10 Sr 17+9.400 1T9.000 18.900 39.250 2T36.550 1
9Kwoka, AlannaSan Mateo Gymnastics 4A 10 Sr 17+9.325 79.050 11T9.125 58.925 1036.425 8
10West, TenayaInternational Gymnastics Centre 4A 10 Sr 17+9.300 88.075 149.150 3T9.475 336.000 9
11Mccann, KendallSan Mateo Gymnastics 4A 10 Sr 17+8.875 149.150 109.100 68.750 1235.875 10
12Guider, DanielleUS Gymnastics Development Center I 1A 10 Sr 17+9.125 48.750 28.300 59.250 2T35.425 2
13Matthews, JessicaByers Gymnastics Center 4A 10 Sr 17+9.225 109.225 8T8.475 12T8.425 1635.350 11
14Snodgrass, MaeganOlympus School Of Gymnastics 1A 10 Sr 17+8.950 68.250 4T9.125 1T9.000 4T35.325 3
15Vafiadou, ShannonUS Gymnastics Development Center I 1A 10 Sr 17+9.025 58.225 69.125 1T8.900 635.275 4
16Dyson, LaurenAirborne Gymnastics Training Center 4A 10 Sr 17+8.775 15T9.425 4T8.000 168.500 1534.700 12
17Louie, TiffanySan Mateo Gymnastics 4A 10 Sr 17+9.275 97.600 168.675 119.050 934.600 13
18Lee, BonitaAirborne Gymnastics Training Center 4A 10 Sr 17+9.100 129.225 8T8.475 12T7.700 1734.500 14
19Tepper, RaelynSan Mateo Gymnastics 4A 10 Sr 17+8.225 178.325 139.050 78.650 1334.250 15
20Takeda, TraciClovis Academy of Gymnastics and Dance 1A 10 Sr 17+8.875 78.250 4T8.100 68.700 733.925 5
21Cashman, NicolaByers Gymnastics Center 4A 10 Sr 17+9.000 137.900 157.500 178.600 1433.000 16
22Zamolo, LissaNorth Bay Athletic Association 4A 10 Sr 17+8.775 15T6.500 178.150 158.800 1132.225 17
23Barnes, MeganOlympus School Of Gymnastics 1A 10 Sr 17+9.400 1T8.450 38.725 40.000 8T26.575 6
24Cooper, MichelleeOlympus School Of Gymnastics 1A 10 Sr 17+9.350 30.000 7T0.000 99.400 118.750 7
25Leung, IreneWest Valley Gymnastics School 1A 10 Sr 17+0.000 90.000 7T7.925 79.000 4T16.925 8
26Godfrey, TaraOlympus School Of Gymnastics 1A 10 Sr 17+8.825 80.000 7T7.900 80.000 8T16.725 9