OP# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Frentrop, Brittany | Twisters KS |
4A |
8 |
Jr 8-11 | 9.050 1 | 9.050 2T | 9.350 3 | 9.275 1T | 36.725 1 |
2 | Marchese, Demi | West Coast Olympic Gymnastics Academy |
4A |
8 |
Jr 12-13 | 8.775 3 | 9.350 4T | 9.200 3T | 9.300 2 | 36.625 1 |
3 | Almandinger, Erika | Charter Oak Gymnastics-Gliders |
4A |
8 |
Jr 8-11 | 8.875 3 | 9.050 2T | 9.375 2 | 9.275 1T | 36.575 2 |
4 | Asa, Richelle | Aga |
4A |
8 |
Jr 8-11 | 8.900 2 | 8.925 5 | 9.450 1 | 9.275 1T | 36.550 3 |
5 | Tallino, Asia | Aga |
4A |
8 |
Jr 12-13 | 8.700 5 | 9.350 4T | 9.400 1 | 8.800 15 | 36.250 2 |
6 | Schaefer, Megan | Midwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead |
4A |
8 |
Jr 12-13 | 8.400 11 | 9.475 1 | 9.125 7 | 9.175 5 | 36.175 3 |
7 | Jorgensen, Melanie | West Coast Olympic Gymnastics Academy |
4A |
8 |
Jr 12-13 | 8.750 4 | 9.425 2T | 8.850 10 | 8.950 11 | 35.975 4 |
8 | Partridge, Holly | Aga |
4A |
8 |
Jr 12-13 | 8.575 9 | 9.200 6 | 9.175 6 | 9.000 9 | 35.950 5 |
9 | Beck, Jordyn | McCrackens Gymnastics and Swim |
4A |
8 |
Jr 8-11 | 8.775 4 | 9.225 1 | 8.925 5 | 8.800 8 | 35.725 4 |
10 | Arase, Sophie | Charter Oak Gymnastics-Gliders |
4A |
8 |
Jr 8-11 | 8.450 9 | 9.050 2T | 9.175 4 | 9.000 6T | 35.675 5 |
11 | Burmayan, Suzan | Charter Oak Gymnastics-Gliders |
4A |
8 |
Jr 12-13 | 9.150 1 | 7.600 19 | 9.200 3T | 9.375 1 | 35.325 6 |
12 | Danna, Cathy | Charter Oak Gymnastics-Gliders |
4A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 8.300 6 | 8.950 3 | 8.675 5 | 9.350 1 | 35.275 1 |
13 | Pauls, Annie | Twisters KS |
4A |
8 |
Jr 12-13 | 7.950 19 | 9.425 2T | 8.775 12 | 9.025 8 | 35.175 7 |
13 | Klein, Stephanie | Midwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead |
4A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 8.950 1 | 9.100 2 | 8.825 1 | 8.300 12 | 35.175 2 |
15 | Riopelle, Lexi | West Coast Olympic Gymnastics Academy |
4A |
8 |
Jr 8-11 | 8.750 5T | 8.350 10 | 8.725 7 | 9.275 1T | 35.100 6 |
16 | Huibsch, Taryn | McCrackens Gymnastics and Swim |
4A |
8 |
Jr 12-13 | 8.675 6 | 8.825 9 | 8.900 8T | 8.625 16 | 35.025 8 |
17 | Sandoval, Janeva | Magdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) |
4A |
8 |
Jr 12-13 | 8.300 14T | 9.025 7T | 8.800 11 | 8.850 14 | 34.975 9 |
18 | Davisson, Lyndsey | Midwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead |
4A |
8 |
Jr 12-13 | 8.325 13 | 8.500 13T | 9.225 2 | 8.900 12 | 34.950 10 |
19 | Beth Smith, Anna | Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc. |
4A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 8.250 7T | 8.900 4 | 8.800 2 | 8.950 3 | 34.900 3 |
20 | Silver, Jessica | American Elite01 |
4A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 8.700 2 | 9.150 1 | 8.450 7T | 8.525 9 | 34.825 4 |
21 | Love, Terryne | Aga |
4A |
8 |
Jr 8-11 | 8.750 5T | 8.875 6 | 8.575 8 | 8.575 9 | 34.775 7 |
22 | Mastroluca, Korri | Aga |
4A |
8 |
Jr 12-13 | 8.600 8 | 8.750 10T | 9.200 3T | 8.200 19 | 34.750 11 |
23 | Witt, Megan | Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc. |
4A |
8 |
Jr 8-11 | 8.550 8 | 8.850 7T | 8.300 10 | 9.000 6T | 34.700 8 |
24 | Lisiak, Kimberly | West Coast Olympic Gymnastics Academy |
4A |
8 |
Jr 12-13 | 8.100 18 | 9.025 7T | 8.350 17T | 9.200 4 | 34.675 12T |
24 | Shalord, Jessica | Excellence Gym Sports |
4A |
8 |
Jr 8-11 | 8.700 7 | 8.575 9 | 8.325 9 | 9.075 5 | 34.675 9 |
24 | Stom, Marissa | McCrackens Gymnastics and Swim |
4A |
8 |
Jr 12-13 | 8.900 2 | 8.500 13T | 8.675 14 | 8.600 17 | 34.675 12T |
27 | Rech, Erin | Let It Shine Gymnastics Inc. |
4A |
8 |
Jr 12-13 | 8.625 7 | 8.300 16 | 8.600 15 | 8.975 10 | 34.500 14 |
28 | Kono, Kara | Magdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) |
4A |
8 |
Jr 12-13 | 8.150 16 | 8.750 10T | 8.400 16 | 9.150 6 | 34.450 15 |
29 | Czaus, Sydney | Aga |
4A |
8 |
Jr 8-11 | 8.400 10 | 8.850 7T | 8.900 6 | 8.250 11 | 34.400 10 |
30 | Norman, Kayla | Magdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) |
4A |
8 |
Jr 12-13 | 8.550 10 | 7.975 18 | 8.700 13 | 9.125 7 | 34.350 16 |
31 | Dillon, Allison | West Coast Olympic Gymnastics Academy |
4A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 8.250 7T | 8.800 6T | 8.350 9 | 8.450 10T | 33.850 5 |
32 | Ganesbom, Alison | Magdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) |
4A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 8.250 7T | 8.325 8 | 8.450 7T | 8.775 6 | 33.800 6 |
33 | Berggren, Taylor | Twisters KS |
4A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 8.400 4 | 8.200 9 | 8.725 3 | 8.450 10T | 33.775 7 |
34 | Tu, Alice | West Coast Olympic Gymnastics Academy |
4A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 7.700 12 | 8.800 6T | 8.000 13 | 8.850 4 | 33.350 8 |
35 | Lykins, Shawna | Magdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) |
4A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 7.500 14 | 8.875 5 | 8.300 10 | 8.550 8 | 33.225 9 |
36 | Pickens, Valerie | Excellence Gym Sports |
4A |
8 |
Jr 12-13 | 8.300 14T | 8.000 17 | 8.350 17T | 8.475 18 | 33.125 17 |
37 | Tudor, Brenna | Falcon Gymnastics and Fitness |
4A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 8.200 10 | 8.000 10 | 8.050 12 | 8.125 13 | 32.375 10 |
38 | Dudek, Carly | Magdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) |
4A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 8.000 11 | 7.400 12 | 8.250 11 | 8.700 7 | 32.350 11 |
39 | Hara, Shelby | Pantheon School of Gymnastics |
4A |
8 |
Jr 12-13 | 8.125 17 | 8.375 15 | 7.750 19 | 7.700 21 | 31.950 18 |
40 | Nielsen, Sarah | Twisters KS |
4A |
8 |
Jr 12-13 | 6.750 21 | 7.400 20 | 8.900 8T | 8.875 13 | 31.925 19 |
41 | Penner, Melissa | Falcon Gymnastics and Fitness |
4A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 8.525 3 | 7.800 11 | 7.400 14 | 7.725 14 | 31.450 12 |
42 | Kanzawa, Kaede | Pantheon School of Gymnastics |
4A |
8 |
Jr 12-13 | 7.550 20 | 8.600 12 | 7.000 20 | 8.050 20 | 31.200 20 |
43 | Baines, Liliane | Excellence Gym Sports |
4A |
8 |
Jr 8-11 | 7.750 11 | 6.000 12 | 7.650 11 | 8.425 10 | 29.825 11 |
44 | Strine, Kristina | Midwest Gymnastics and Cheerlead |
4A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 8.375 5 | 0.000 13T | 8.475 6 | 9.025 2 | 25.875 13 |
45 | Tsuji, Lauren | West Coast Olympic Gymnastics Academy |
4A |
8 |
Sr 14+ | 7.650 13 | 0.000 13T | 8.700 4 | 8.800 5 | 25.150 14 |
46 | Benner, Kaitlin | Magdalena Ecke YMCA (Seawind Gym) |
4A |
8 |
Jr 12-13 | 8.375 12 | 6.500 21 | 0.000 21 | 9.250 3 | 24.125 21 |
47 | Francois, Jahan | Excellence Gym Sports |
4A |
8 |
Jr 8-11 | 0.000 12 | 8.100 11 | 0.000 12 | 0.000 12 | 8.100 12 |
|