My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Bookmark and Share

Gopher Womens National Invitation - MyMeetScores.com
Gopher Womens National Invitation
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2009-01-092009-01-11 North Shore Gymnastics172
Meet Scores Session: 4
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   7,  9,  10,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1See, AmberTAGS South Gymnastics 4 10 Sr.16+9.600 19.450 18.650 69.400 137.100 1
2Dhaene, JessicaFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 4 7 Jr.13+8.925 19.475 19.150 19.050 136.600 1
3Brown, CaitlinTAGS South Gymnastics 4 10 Jr.13-159.075 69.000 29.200 29.250 2t36.525 1
4Kanewa, MaileanaThe Gymnastics Academy 4 10 Jr.13-159.400 18.950 38.625 69.525 136.500 2
5Kuehl, MirandaCardinal Gymnastics Academy 4 10 Jr.13-158.700 129.250 18.975 49.250 2t36.175 3
6Lee, MargaretFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 4 7 Jr.9-128.950 49.000 38.725 39.400 136.075 1
7Ramaswami, NityaCardinal Gymnastics Academy 4 10 Sr.16+8.900 128.425 39.225 19.200 335.750 2
8Wong, EmilyRed River Valley Gymnastics Club 4 10 Sr.16+9.300 38.725 28.050 109.275 235.350 3
9Glasenapp, AnnieFlips Gymnastics LLC 4 10 Jr.13-158.975 9t8.375 59.050 38.600 11t35.000 4
10Schermann, KylieTAGS South Gymnastics 4 10 Sr.16+9.350 28.000 68.850 3t8.775 1134.975 4
10Kildow, ToriFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 4 7 Jr.9-129.200 38.300 88.425 89.050 534.975 2
12Deiley, JennyRoseville-MN 4 7 Jr.13+8.375 88.700 48.800 2t8.900 2t34.775 2
13Schugel, BeccaTAGS South Gymnastics 4 10 Jr.13-158.300 148.250 89.350 18.800 834.700 5
14Olds, ThiaMinnesota Flyers Gymnastics 4 7 Jr.9-128.050 139.025 28.825 1t8.775 1034.675 3t
14Hoffman, JuliaFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 4 7 Jr.9-128.750 58.575 48.525 58.825 734.675 3t
16Bergman, MeghanTAGS South Gymnastics 4 10 Jr.13-158.675 138.850 48.175 108.875 734.575 6
17Allex, TaylorJLS 4 10 Jr.13-159.250 38.275 77.750 119.100 534.375 7
17Christensen, ChelseyJust Jymnastics 4 7 Jr.9-128.675 68.450 5t8.450 78.800 8t34.375 5
19Kinzley, JosieJust Jymnastics 4 7 Jr.9-128.600 78.450 5t8.475 68.725 1134.250 6
20Wilson, JordanTAGS South Gymnastics 4 10 Sr.16+9.100 68.150 57.900 11t9.000 6t34.150 5t
20Vaske, RachelMidwest Gymnastics Center 4 10 Sr.16+9.025 8t8.325 47.900 11t8.900 934.150 5t
20Trebesch, HollyTAGS South Gymnastics 4 10 Jr.13-158.925 118.200 98.400 8t8.625 1034.150 8
23Booman, ChristaTAGS South Gymnastics 4 10 Sr.16+8.850 137.350 118.850 3t9.000 6t34.050 7
23Moe, EmilyOlympic Gymnastics Academy 4 10 Jr.13-159.000 87.650 118.800 58.600 11t34.050 9
25Pacousky, MacKenzieNorth Shore Gymnastics 4 10 Sr.16+8.925 117.950 78.675 58.450 1334.000 8
26Stover, AnnaRoseville-MN 4 7 Jr.13+8.725 28.225 68.425 58.550 533.925 3
27Hain, RachelRoseville-MN 4 7 Jr.13+8.450 57.850 78.800 2t8.750 433.850 4
28Kortan, KaeliFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 4 7 Jr.9-129.300 19.350 17.175 138.000 1333.825 7
29Strecker, KayleeRoseville-MN 4 7 Jr.9-128.250 118.450 5t7.850 109.225 233.775 8
30LeGarde, SelenaRoseville-MN 4 7 Jr.13+8.275 98.725 38.250 78.500 6t33.750 5
31Schulzetenb, DanielleGleason's Gymnastic School 4 10 Sr.16+9.125 57.425 108.075 99.075 533.700 9
32Tapper, JessicaGranite City Gymnastics 4 7 Jr.13+8.550 38.500 57.600 88.900 2t33.550 6
33Foster, KyleyMinnesota Flyers Gymnastics 4 7 Jr.9-128.100 128.000 108.550 48.875 633.525 9
34Cook, BaileyTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 4 10 Jr.13-159.025 77.400 128.400 8t8.650 933.475 10
35Peterson, JordynMinnesota Flyers Gymnastics 4 7 Jr.9-128.325 107.000 128.825 1t9.150 433.300 10
36Dockend, MackenzieGranite City Gymnastics 4 7 Jr.9-128.450 98.075 98.050 98.675 1233.250 11
37Kraus, CarissaGleason's Gymnastic School 4 10 Jr.13-159.350 27.100 137.700 129.050 633.200 11
38Oare, TeganNorth Shore Gymnastics 4 10 Sr.16+9.200 47.775 97.800 148.250 1433.025 10
38Stych, AlexandraMidwest Gymnastics Center 4 10 Jr.13-158.975 9t8.050 107.600 138.400 1333.025 12
40Rue, MaddieMinnesota Flyers Gymnastics 4 7 Jr.9-128.500 87.900 117.275 129.200 332.875 12
40Russell, MarissaGranite City Gymnastics 4 7 Jr.13+8.475 47.250 88.650 48.500 6t32.875 7
42Weber, JennyTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 4 10 Sr.16+9.050 77.150 13t7.600 169.000 6t32.800 11
43Roiland, MeganNorth Shore Gymnastics 4 10 Sr.16+9.025 8t7.150 13t7.775 158.800 1032.750 12
44Larsen, JenniferFlips Gymnastics LLC 4 10 Sr.16+8.475 157.200 127.850 139.175 432.700 13
45Herrera, EmilyJust Jymnastics 4 7 Jr.9-129.250 26.800 137.625 118.800 8t32.475 13
46Rue, IlseMinnesota Flyers Gymnastics 4 7 Jr.13+8.425 66.900 97.075 98.000 830.400 8
47Demers, LexusMidwest Gymnastics Center 4 10 Jr.13-159.200 40.000 15t8.425 79.150 426.775 13
48Miske, KimberlyFlips Gymnastics LLC 4 10 Sr.16+8.600 140.000 16t9.025 28.700 1226.325 14
49Bean, NicoleFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 4 7 Jr.13+8.400 79.075 28.350 60.000 925.825 9
50Stedman, JuliaFlips Gymnastics LLC 4 10 Jr.13-159.175 50.000 15t7.550 148.250 1424.975 14
51Warren, JoMinnetonka-Hopkins Gymnastics 4 10 Sr.16+8.950 107.900 87.425 170.000 15t24.275 15
52Wischmann, SiriNorth Shore Gymnastics 4 10 Sr.16+0.000 16t6.750 158.500 70.000 15t15.250 16
53Dougherty, KellieFlips Gymnastics LLC 4 10 Jr.13-150.000 15t8.350 60.000 15t0.000 15t8.350 15
54Drake, MirandaTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 4 10 Sr.16+0.000 16t0.000 16t8.175 80.000 15t8.175 17
55Guimont, EmilyTAGS South Gymnastics 4 10 Jr.13-150.000 15t6.750 140.000 15t0.000 15t6.750 16