My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Gopher Womens National Invitation - MyMeetScores.com
Gopher Womens National Invitation
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2009-01-092009-01-11 North Shore Gymnastics172
Meet Scores Session: 3
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   7,  9,  10,
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA
1Ellingboe, CarolineNorth Shore Gymnastics 3 9 Jr.11-149.075 2t8.850 48.700 49.400 136.025 1
2DeMuse, AbbyTAGS South Gymnastics 3 9 Jr.11-149.075 2t9.325 18.950 18.600 1835.950 2
3Palluck, KatieGleason's Gymnastic School 3 9 Sr.15+9.000 18.300 6t8.875 39.250 135.425 1
4Crow, LoriTAGS South Gymnastics 3 9 Sr.15+8.675 98.400 3t9.200 18.850 6t35.125 2t
4Pierson, LauraFlips Gymnastics LLC 3 9 Sr.15+8.700 88.600 18.725 49.100 235.125 2t
6Cavanor, KerbiTAGS South Gymnastics 3 9 Jr.11-148.975 6t9.000 37.850 159.150 434.975 3
7Walker, BaileyTAGS South Gymnastics 3 9 Jr.11-148.975 6t9.075 28.125 128.750 11t34.925 4
8Wangler, NicoleTAGS South Gymnastics 3 9 Jr.11-149.300 18.600 68.400 88.550 1934.850 5
9Stewart, EmilyFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 3 9 Jr.11-149.025 58.750 58.200 108.650 16t34.625 6
10Ramberg, EmilyFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 3 9 Jr.11-149.075 2t8.550 77.475 209.025 934.125 7
11Smith, RebekahNorth Shore Gymnastics 3 9 Sr.15+8.100 188.300 6t8.525 59.075 334.000 4
12Ries, JamieNorth Shore Gymnastics 3 9 Sr.15+8.775 3t8.200 98.350 7t8.625 1133.950 5
13Harris, MaggieGreat Northern Gymnastics 3 9 Sr.15+8.825 28.350 57.900 118.825 833.900 6
14Evanson, OliviaGleason's Gymnastic School 3 9 Sr.15+8.750 6t8.425 27.950 108.750 933.875 7
15HadjRomdhare, BrittanyGleason's Gymnastic School 3 9 Jr.11-148.975 6t8.100 87.650 189.050 833.775 8
16McCrady, SarahTAGS South Gymnastics 3 9 Sr.15+8.575 10t8.175 108.100 98.850 6t33.700 8
17Zimmerman, TaraFlyaways Gold Gymnastics 3 9 Sr.15+8.775 3t8.400 3t7.500 158.600 1233.275 9
18Deephouse, RachelGreat Northern Gymnastics 3 9 Jr.11-148.250 207.750 147.975 139.125 533.100 9
19Fox, MadisonTAGS South Gymnastics 3 9 Jr.11-148.200 217.350 168.425 79.100 6t33.075 10
20Geisness, AthenaMidwest Gymnastics Center 3 9 Jr.11-148.300 18t7.100 178.725 38.750 11t32.875 12
21Kopp, AlexandraNorth Shore Gymnastics 3 9 Jr.11-148.950 97.850 137.525 198.150 23t32.475 13
22Westerman, KylahMidwest Gymnastics Center 3 9 Jr.11-148.300 18t7.900 126.950 229.175 332.325 14
22Bridgeford, BrianaRed River Valley Gymnastics Club 3 9 Sr.15+8.400 157.950 117.575 148.400 1632.325 10
24Richardson, ChelsieOlympic Gymnastics Academy 3 9 Jr.11-148.850 10t8.000 106.750 248.500 20t32.100 15
25Morri, GinaMidwest Gymnastics Center 3 9 Jr.11-148.850 10t7.000 187.725 178.500 20t32.075 16
26Kohler, KacieGreat Northern Gymnastics 3 9 Sr.15+8.575 10t7.150 137.600 12t8.700 1032.025 11
27Roiland, KaylaNorth Shore Gymnastics 3 9 Jr.11-148.825 127.600 156.550 258.750 11t31.725 17
27Toney, SammieMinnetonka-Hopkins Gymnastics 3 9 Sr.15+7.800 198.250 88.375 67.300 2331.725 12
29Rodriguez, SarahGleason's Gymnastic School 3 9 Sr.15+8.575 10t6.250 178.350 7t8.450 14t31.625 13
30Stangler, AmandaGranite City Gymnastics 3 9 Sr.15+8.175 177.850 127.375 168.150 18t31.550 14
31Dockendorf, MikaylaGranite City Gymnastics 3 9 Jr.11-148.525 15t6.450 198.150 118.150 23t31.275 18
32Ciatti, AlyssaNorth Shore Gymnastics 3 9 Sr.15+8.350 166.700 157.200 178.450 14t30.700 15
33Zerfas, CamilleRoseville-MN 3 9 Sr.15+8.575 10t5.550 186.950 198.500 1329.575 16t
33Rivet, KailiannaGreat Northern Gymnastics 3 9 Sr.15+7.725 207.000 147.000 187.850 2129.575 16t
35Haag, SummerJETS-Junior Elite Training School 3 9 Sr.15+8.775 3t6.650 165.700 228.300 1729.425 18
36House, AnnaMidwest Gymnastics Center 3 9 Jr.11-147.900 22t5.500 207.350 218.650 16t29.400 19
37Butterbaugh, LeahJETS-Junior Elite Training School 3 9 Sr.15+8.750 6t5.000 196.325 218.050 2028.125 19
38Wente, AlexNorth Shore Gymnastics 3 9 Jr.11-148.650 130.000 21t8.350 99.350 226.350 20
39Wolney, ElizabethRoseville-MN 3 9 Jr.11-148.525 15t0.000 21t8.625 59.100 6t26.250 21
40Buss, MeganTAGS Gymnastics-Eden Prairie 3 9 Jr.11-140.000 24t7.950 118.850 28.725 1425.525 22
41James, MaggieCardinal Gymnastics Academy 3 9 Jr.11-147.900 22t0.000 21t8.525 68.900 1025.325 23
42Cohea, MeganCardinal Gymnastics Academy 3 9 Sr.15+7.650 210.000 20t8.950 27.800 2224.400 20
43McCord, BriannaMidwest Gymnastics Center 3 9 Jr.11-148.550 140.000 21t6.800 238.000 2523.350 24
44Etterman, TiffanyNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 3 9 Sr.15+8.475 140.000 20t0.000 23t8.150 18t16.625 21
45Etterman, KatyNorth Crest Gymnastics Dance and Cheer 3 9 Sr.15+0.000 22t0.000 20t7.600 12t8.875 516.475 22
46Sacco, LindsayRoseville-MN 3 9 Jr.11-140.000 24t0.000 21t7.925 148.350 2216.275 25
47Wilson, TaliaJust Jymnastics 3 9 Sr.15+0.000 22t0.000 20t6.700 209.050 415.750 23
48Fluharty, LindseyMinnesota Valley Gymnastics Ctr 3 9 Sr.15+0.000 22t0.000 20t0.000 23t0.000 24