My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2021 Team FL Spring Championships - MyMeetScores.com
2021 Team FL Spring Championships
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2021-05-082021-05-09 Tampa Gymnastics And Dance1202
Meet Scores Session: B1
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   9,  XD,  1A,  1B,  1C,  1Z,  2A,  2B,  2C,  2Z,  3A,  3B,  3C,  3D,  3Z,  4A,  4B,  4C,  4Z,  5A,  5B,  5Z,  6A,  6Y,  6Z,  7A,  7Z,  8A,  8Z,  BA,  BB,  BC,  BD,  BE,  BZ,  GA,  GB,  GC,  GX,  GY,  GZ,  L7,  LD,  LG,  LP,  PA,  PY,  PZ,  SA,  SB,  SC,  SD,  SE,  SF,  SG,  SH,  SY,  SZ
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Smith-Avishar, HaleyAcrofit B1 SH SH GROUP 39.400 19.550 1T9.000 5T9.600 137.550 1
2Walters, LilahJubilee Gymnastics Academy B1 SG SG GROUP 29.300 19.250 19.550 19.200 237.300 1
3Sapeg, IvalizReflex Gymnastics B1 SH SH GROUP 38.750 39.550 1T9.450 1T9.400 337.150 2
4Souza, AriannaAcrofit B1 SG SG GROUP 19.250 29.300 39.300 1T9.200 237.050 1
5Varbelow, AryannahWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading B1 SG SG GROUP 19.300 19.100 49.250 39.350 137.000 2
6Sinwelski, MorganBayside Sports Academy B1 SH SH GROUP 39.250 29.050 49.450 1T9.200 436.950 3
6Blackall, PaytonSuncoast Gymnastics Academy B1 SG SG GROUP 39.200 19.050 5T9.300 49.400 2T36.950 1
8Youmans, AlyssaGracefull B1 SG SG GROUP 39.150 29.050 5T9.550 1T9.050 836.800 2
9Bailey, ShavaehWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading B1 SH SH GROUP 29.250 19.250 29.400 28.850 636.750 1
10Bosque, CeciliaTampa Gymnastics And Dance B1 SG SG GROUP 38.650 59.250 29.550 1T9.250 5T36.700 3
11Ofoulhast-Othamo, KailynnSuncoast Gymnastics Academy B1 SG SG GROUP 39.100 38.850 79.100 69.400 2T36.450 4
12Lofton, TianaSportsrock B1 SH SH GROUP 29.000 38.350 69.550 19.350 236.250 2
12Lower, HaileyGracefull B1 SG SG GROUP 38.250 79.100 49.350 39.550 136.250 5
14Mejia, MacarenaTampa Gymnastics And Dance B1 SG SG GROUP 38.950 48.750 89.150 59.350 436.200 6
15Gomez, BrianaAcrofit B1 SG SG GROUP 29.000 39.000 49.050 59.100 436.150 2
16Billups, JaliyahJubilee Gymnastics Academy B1 SH SH GROUP 27.800 69.450 19.350 39.500 136.100 3
16Griffin, LucyWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading B1 SG SG GROUP 19.000 39.500 18.500 69.100 436.100 3
18Longworth, SamanthaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy B1 SG SG GROUP 28.700 5T8.800 69.250 39.300 136.050 3
19Sinwelski, AubreyBayside Sports Academy B1 SH SH GROUP 18.500 48.750 49.500 19.250 2T36.000 1
19Dukes, RyleighBayside Sports Academy B1 SG SG GROUP 18.800 48.750 69.300 1T9.150 336.000 4
21McIntosh, LilianaJubilee Gymnastics Academy B1 SH SH GROUP 18.400 58.850 29.400 29.300 135.950 2
21Mullins, TessaTampa Gymnastics And Dance B1 SH SH GROUP 38.400 69.350 39.400 38.800 735.950 4
23Shields, BaileyAcrofit B1 SH SH GROUP 18.650 1T8.800 39.300 39.150 435.900 3
23Harrison, AaliyahBayside Sports Academy B1 SH SH GROUP 29.200 28.950 3T8.550 69.200 335.900 4
23Allen, MichaelaTampa Gymnastics And Dance B1 SG SG GROUP 28.700 5T9.100 38.950 69.150 335.900 4
26Harris, AubreySuncoast Gymnastics Academy B1 SG SG GROUP 38.600 69.300 18.700 89.250 5T35.850 7
26Moncayo, LiaAcrofit B1 SH SH GROUP 28.700 48.950 3T9.150 49.050 535.850 5
28Patagna, KateBayside Sports Academy B1 SH SH GROUP 18.650 1T9.150 18.700 49.250 2T35.750 4
29Tedder, NadiaJubilee Gymnastics Academy B1 SG SG GROUP 18.200 69.400 28.950 59.000 535.550 5
30Skotis, MelinaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy B1 SG SG GROUP 28.750 49.200 28.650 88.800 735.400 5
31Rogers, JaiBayside Sports Academy B1 SG SG GROUP 18.300 58.800 59.200 48.900 635.200 6
32Chandlee, TrinityCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA B1 SG SG GROUP 29.200 28.000 89.100 48.850 635.150 6
32Van Wyk, AvaNaples Progressive Gymnastics B1 SG SG GROUP 38.000 89.150 38.800 79.200 735.150 8
34Best-Kaye, GigiAcrofit B1 SH SH GROUP 28.200 58.550 58.850 59.150 434.750 6
35Grisales, NatalieHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy B1 SH SH GROUP 38.500 58.250 68.800 79.150 534.700 5
36Ultsch, AlexandraAcrofit B1 SH SH GROUP 38.700 48.000 79.000 5T8.900 634.600 6
37Hartney, CatherineLaFleur's Gymnastics Largo B1 SH SH GROUP 37.200 78.550 59.250 49.450 234.450 7
38Saintil, JamiyahNaples Progressive Gymnastics B1 SG SG GROUP 28.100 78.600 78.700 78.900 534.300 7
39Williams, BellaJubilee Gymnastics Academy B1 SH SH GROUP 18.600 38.350 58.450 58.750 634.150 5
40Leigh, VanessaCoast Elite Gymnastics Academy-CEGA B1 SH SH GROUP 18.300 68.250 68.100 68.800 533.450 6
41Seavey, EmmySouth Florida Gymnastics B1 SG SG GROUP 20.000 88.900 59.350 28.600 826.850 8