My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Wyoming State Championship 2021 - MyMeetScores.com
Wyoming State Championship 2021
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2021-03-192021-03-21 Gillette Elite Gymnastics321
Meet Scores Level: XP
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  9,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Wohl, BaileyKa-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline 4 XP Junior A8.450 129.650 19.075 29.325 436.500 1
2Reed, EllaCheyenne Parks and Recreation Department 4 XP Junior A8.400 13T9.350 38.550 99.125 8T35.425 3
3Erickson, DallasStar Gymnastics LLC 4 XP Junior A8.700 4T8.550 98.275 14T9.750 135.275 4
4Prior, EllieCheyenne Parks and Recreation Department 4 XP Junior A8.200 22T8.900 59.150 18.925 1435.175 5
5Martin, AshleyHigh Uinta Gymnastics 4 XP Senior A8.675 6T8.200 12T8.450 139.350 334.675 7
6Baughan, AlleaKa-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline 4 XP Senior A8.800 18.200 12T8.700 78.750 1734.450 9
7Pollock, HannahCheyenne Parks and Recreation Department 4 XP Senior A8.600 9T8.150 14T8.500 11T9.175 734.425 10
8Robinson, TasarraCheyenne Parks and Recreation Department 4 XP Junior A8.700 4T9.400 27.300 249.000 1234.400 11
9Mackey, ChezneeHigh Uinta Gymnastics 4 XP Junior A8.375 167.950 178.775 59.225 634.325 12
10Ochsner, KierstynCheyenne Parks and Recreation Department 4 XP Junior A8.650 88.600 88.725 68.300 24T34.275 13
11Erickson, AshlynnStar Gymnastics LLC 4 XP Senior A8.200 22T8.150 14T8.625 89.025 1134.000 14
12Dillow, BridgetCheyenne Parks and Recreation Department 4 XP Senior A8.675 6T7.725 188.275 14T9.125 8T33.800 15
13Tarver, AnnaTongue River Twisters 4 XP Junior A8.350 17T7.650 198.525 108.650 21T33.175 16
14Moore, BrittanyKa-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline 4 XP Senior A8.100 247.575 208.500 11T8.950 1333.125 18
15Meier, PiperKa-Larks Gymnastics Tumbling Trampoline 4 XP Senior A8.250 20T8.100 168.150 17T8.300 24T32.800 19
16Keller, Samantha307 Twisters 4 XP Senior A8.350 17T7.500 218.175 168.700 18T32.725 20
17Smothers, KendallTongue River Twisters 4 XP Junior A7.900 256.200 248.100 198.600 2330.800 23
18Spino, ChelseyCheyenne Parks and Recreation Department 4 XP Senior A8.400 13T8.250 116.800 257.100 2630.550 24
19Bell, ChancieHigh Uinta Gymnastics 4 XP Senior A8.500 115.000 268.150 17T8.675 2030.325 25
20Christian, Trinity307 Twisters 4 XP Senior A5.900 259.100 1015.000 26