MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2020 Utah Compulsory Fall Championship
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-11-21
2020-11-21
Mountain West Gymnastics Academy
144
2020 Utah Compulsory Fall Championship - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
5
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Tuttle, Brinlee
Coral Peak
3
4
Child
9.450
1
9.350
2
9.550
2
9.575
1
37.925
1
2
Redd, Addison
All American Gymnastics
3
4
Child
9.200
2
9.425
1
9.650
1
9.325
2
37.600
2
3
Miller, Tate
Coral Peak
3
4
Senior
9.350
1
8.950
5
9.475
3
9.250
4
37.025
1T
3
Landvatter, Sarah
Olympus Gymnastics
3
4
Senior
9.275
3
9.375
3
9.000
9
9.375
3
37.025
2T
5
Adamson, Whitney
Coral Peak
3
4
Senior
9.000
5
8.675
9
9.600
1
9.550
1
36.825
3
6
Gilberg, Olivia
Coral Peak
3
4
Junior B
9.250
1
8.725
6
9.200
2T
9.500
1
36.675
1
7
Poulsen, Nesse
Barefoot Gymnastics Club
3
4
Senior
8.775
7
9.475
1
8.800
10
9.450
2
36.500
4
8
Delacruz, Emma Luisa
Coral Peak
3
4
Junior B
8.525
6
9.675
1
9.150
4T
9.100
4
36.450
2
9
Cook, Olivia
All American Gymnastics
3
4
Junior A
8.925
2
9.350
3
9.100
2
9.025
2T
36.400
1
10
Tabla, Tatum
Barefoot Gymnastics Club
3
4
Junior A
8.775
4
9.450
2
8.950
3
9.025
3T
36.200
2
10
Larsen, Lindy
Coral Peak
3
4
Senior
9.150
4
8.900
6
9.200
5T
8.950
10
36.200
5
12
Johnson, Eliza
All American Gymnastics
3
4
Junior B
8.850
2T
9.100
4T
9.200
3T
8.950
6
36.100
3
13
Healy, Kylie
Coral Peak
3
4
Senior
8.825
6
8.800
7
9.200
6T
9.175
6
36.000
6
14
Sanchez, Evangeline
All American Gymnastics
3
4
Junior A
8.675
5
9.500
1
8.600
7
9.200
1
35.975
3
15
Davidson, Emmry
Coral Peak
3
4
Senior
8.050
12
9.400
2
9.225
4
9.225
5
35.900
7
16
Hunt, Tessa
Coral Peak
3
4
Child
8.750
6
8.950
5
9.175
4
9.000
5
35.875
3
17
Christensen, Story
All American Gymnastics
3
4
Child
8.625
7
8.700
6
9.325
3
9.200
3
35.850
4
18
Dover, Elena
Coral Peak
3
4
Senior
8.550
9
8.625
10
9.500
2
9.150
7T
35.825
8
19
Rivera, Reagan
Coral Peak
3
4
Junior B
8.850
3T
8.000
8
9.400
1
9.275
3
35.525
4
20
Dunkley, Maylee
Coral Peak
3
4
Senior
8.500
10
8.700
8
9.200
7T
9.025
9
35.425
9
21
Brown, Bailey
Olympus Gymnastics
3
4
Child
8.925
3
9.300
3
8.625
6
8.550
8
35.400
5
22
Bird, Lillian
Barefoot Gymnastics Club
3
4
Junior B
8.625
5
9.100
5T
8.750
6T
8.900
7T
35.375
5
23
Pannier, Olivia
Olympus Gymnastics
3
4
Junior A
9.175
1
8.900
4
8.800
4
8.475
8
35.350
4
24
Wright, Olivia
North Davis Gymnastics
3
4
Junior B
8.450
7
9.175
3
8.675
9
9.000
5
35.300
6
25
Brunner, Emily
North Davis Gymnastics
3
4
Junior B
8.325
8
9.400
2
8.000
11
9.350
2
35.075
7
26
Hathaway, Anya
North Davis Gymnastics
3
4
Senior
8.700
8
8.050
12
9.125
8
8.800
11
34.675
10
27
Nelson, Avery
Olympus Gymnastics
3
4
Child
8.225
9
9.275
4
8.450
7
8.500
9
34.450
6
28
Brazzeal, Alice
Barefoot Gymnastics Club
3
4
Child
8.350
8
8.300
8
8.425
8
9.100
4
34.175
7
29
Cottle, Libby
Olympus Gymnastics
3
4
Senior
8.350
11
9.200
4
8.025
11
8.575
12
34.150
11
30
Michaelis, Aspen
All American Gymnastics
3
4
Child
8.900
4
7.400
9
9.125
5
8.700
7
34.125
8
31
Stewart, Kamryn
Coral Peak
3
4
Junior B
8.700
4
7.300
9
9.150
5T
8.850
9
34.000
8
32
Torrance, Davi
North Davis Gymnastics
3
4
Child
8.850
5
8.550
7
7.725
10
8.750
6
33.875
9
33
Clark, Ava
All American Gymnastics
3
4
Junior A
8.325
7
8.200
7
8.725
5
8.600
6*
33.850
5T
33
Rond, Gabriella
Academy West Inc.
3
4
Junior A
7.950
9
8.600
5
8.700
6
8.600
5*
33.850
6T
35
Ostler, Paisley
Olympus Gymnastics
3
4
Junior A
8.300
8
7.550
9
9.225
1
8.575
7
33.650
7
36
Engh, Keira
Olympus Gymnastics
3
4
Junior A
8.550
6
7.950
8
8.250
8
8.750
4
33.500
8
37
Hustead, Angel
Coral Peak
3
4
Senior
9.325
2
8.350
11
6.600
12
9.150
8T
33.425
12
38
Cooper, Samantha
Academy West Inc.
3
4
Junior A
8.800
3
8.250
6
8.050
9
8.250
9
33.350
9
39
Sexton, Gracie
Academy West Inc.
3
4
Junior B
7.500
11
8.050
7
8.750
7T
7.650
11
31.950
9
40
Souter, Mistaree
Barefoot Gymnastics Club
3
4
Junior B
8.200
9
6.000
10
8.575
10
7.950
10
30.725
10
41
Kohler, CoraMae
North Davis Gymnastics
3
4
Child
7.700
10
6.650
10
8.200
9
7.150
10
29.700
10
42
Dougherty, Oakley
North Davis Gymnastics
3
4
Junior B
8.050
10
0.000
11
8.725
8
8.900
8T
25.675
11
43
Salamanca, Daisy
North Davis Gymnastics
3
4
Junior A
6.800
10
5.750
10
6.550
10
6.400
10
25.500
10