My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

Discover Excellence 2019 YMCA Nationals - MyMeetScores.com
Discover Excellence 2019 YMCA Nationals
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-06-202019-06-23 Green County Family YMCA Inc.1930
Meet Scores Session: SA2C
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   1,  2,  3,  4,  5,  6,  7,  8,  10,  XB,  XS,  XG,  XP,  XD
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Manuel, KaylaCross Island YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS CHILD 10 & under9.225 19.800 29.650 49.600 138.275 1
2Giese, AlexandraLakewood YMCA Gymnastics SA2C XS C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up9.300 19.800 19.625 29.500 238.225 1
3Tillu, MihikaBuehler YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS CHILD 10 & under8.850 69.850 19.775 19.475 437.950 2
4Santos, KileeCross Island YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS CHILD 10 & under9.150 39.675 49.675 39.300 637.800 3
4Roberts, AlemaCross Island YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS JUNIOR 119.150 19.400 79.650 29.600 137.800 1
6Tone, JuliaDecatur De Kalb YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS JUNIOR 118.950 39.400 79.750 19.600 137.700 2
7Harris, MadisonCross Island YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS CHILD 10 & under9.150 39.675 49.250 59.550 237.625 4
8Michael, AveryDecatur De Kalb YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up9.200 39.625 39.350 129.350 537.525 2
9Julian, EmmaDecatur De Kalb YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up8.900 69.500 69.500 59.600 137.500 3
10Custaney, HaleyMoshannon Valley YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS JUNIOR 118.950 39.375 109.650 29.350 637.325 3
11Gallardo-Ibarra, AnnaDoor County YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS JUNIOR 118.700 99.500 49.625 49.450 437.275 4
11Numata, ChisatoBuehler YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up9.200 39.475 89.400 99.200 937.275 4
13Shoenberg, ShelbyLakewood YMCA Gymnastics SA2C XS C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up8.800 99.600 49.600 39.250 837.250 5
14Burlo, JozlynnDoor County YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS JUNIOR 119.100 29.600 29.600 58.850 1237.150 5
15Harilall, AdrianaCross Island YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS JUNIOR 118.850 69.700 19.025 119.550 337.125 6
16Rosenberg, NoraDecatur De Kalb YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up8.800 99.550 59.700 19.050 1337.100 6
16Suderman, LibbyBuehler YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up9.250 29.650 29.000 219.200 937.100 6
16Pincek, DanicaLakewood YMCA Gymnastics SA2C XS C S2 LXS JUNIOR 118.700 99.475 59.600 59.325 737.100 7
16Bowers, AnyaDecatur De Kalb YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up9.050 59.225 139.325 139.500 237.100 6
20Janicki, PaigeBuehler YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up8.850 79.475 89.400 99.350 537.075 9
21Merritt, RowenDecatur De Kalb YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS JUNIOR 118.900 59.275 129.550 79.325 737.050 8
22Bergman, PhoebeDecatur De Kalb YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up8.650 129.450 109.475 69.400 436.975 10
23Meersand, KendylMoshannon Valley YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS CHILD 10 & under8.750 79.400 79.700 29.100 736.950 5
24Wayne, CaseyBuehler YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up8.650 129.500 69.400 99.300 736.850 11
24O'Donoghue, DeidreCross Island YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS JUNIOR 118.750 89.400 79.475 89.225 1036.850 9
26McKenney, PaigeCross Island YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS CHILD 10 & under9.200 29.800 28.475 119.350 536.825 6
27Vestin, QuentinGreen County Family YMCA Inc. SA2C XS C S2 LXS SENIOR BOYS 12 & up8.550 19.325 19.550 19.300 136.725 1
28May, ReaganDecatur De Kalb YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS CHILD 10 & under9.050 59.275 98.750 89.550 236.625 7
29Ellner, HannahHatboro YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS JUNIOR 118.350 129.425 69.300 109.250 936.325 10
30Munson, MollySheboygan County YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up8.850 79.350 119.125 188.900 1636.225 12
31Sanoy, EmilyHatboro YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS JUNIOR 118.450 119.600 28.700 129.450 436.200 11
31Jens, AspenSheboygan County YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up8.600 149.250 129.325 139.025 1436.200 13
33Petitt, ZoeyLakewood YMCA Gymnastics SA2C XS C S2 LXS JUNIOR 118.800 79.325 119.450 98.525 1336.100 12
34Asher, ShyleeDoor County YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS CHILD 10 & under8.650 89.575 68.850 68.925 936.000 8
35Kraus, HannahSheboygan County YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up8.800 99.100 149.575 48.500 1935.975 14
36Jade, PerlaGreen County Family YMCA Inc. SA2C XS C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up8.150 209.000 189.275 169.150 1235.575 15
37Burg, SkylerSheboygan County YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up8.500 159.050 179.475 68.425 2035.450 16
38Ruckman, JessyGreen County Family YMCA Inc. SA2C XS C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up8.500 158.700 199.325 138.900 1635.425 17
39Suthers, HarleyGreen County Family YMCA Inc. SA2C XS C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up8.100 219.075 169.125 189.000 1535.300 18
40List, LeahSheboygan County YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS CHILD 10 & under7.900 119.375 88.775 79.000 835.050 9
41Cantwell, LaurenSheboygan County YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up8.200 198.600 209.175 178.900 1634.875 19
42Ozbaki, OlianaSheboygan County YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up8.250 177.825 219.425 89.200 934.700 20
43Dalton, JaydenFond Du Lac YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS JUNIOR 118.200 139.125 138.450 138.900 1134.675 13
44Krizaj, LeahDuluth YMCA Aerials SA2C XS C S2 LXS SENIOR 12 & up8.250 179.100 149.075 208.225 2134.650 21
45Lau, MackenzieSheboygan County YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS CHILD 10 & under8.150 99.000 108.675 98.750 1134.575 10
46Hutchko, IzabellaMoshannon Valley YMCA SA2C XS C S2 LXS CHILD 10 & under8.050 108.100 118.500 108.800 1033.450 11