MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2020 OTO Meet
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-02-09
2020-02-09
Old Town Orono YMCA
143
2020 OTO Meet - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 2
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
2,
3,
4,
6,
7,
8,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Lugdon, Elizabeth
Bangor
2
XS
Junior
9.350
2
9.100
5T
9.300
3T
9.300
4T
37.050
1
2
Kenerson, Lydia
Bangor
2
XS
Senior
9.150
5T
9.050
6T
9.500
1
9.200
6T
36.900
2
3
Braley, Alexis
Old Town Orono YMCA
2
XS
Senior
8.750
12T
9.350
1
9.300
3T
9.400
2T
36.800
3
4
Duran, Addison
Old Town Orono YMCA
2
6
Junior
8.700
13T
9.000
7T
9.350
2T
9.300
4T
36.350
4
5
Guzzi, Camellia
Bangor
2
XS
Senior
9.000
8T
9.100
5T
9.000
7T
9.200
6T
36.300
5T
5
Moore, Madalyn
Old Town Orono YMCA
2
XS
Junior
8.900
9T
9.050
6T
9.200
4T
9.150
7T
36.300
5T
7
Jordan, Natalie
Old Town Orono YMCA
2
XS
Youth
9.000
8T
9.100
5T
8.700
13T
9.300
4T
36.100
6
8
Ames, Stella
Bangor
2
XS
Youth
9.500
1
9.050
6*
8.600
15T
8.850
11*
36.000
7T
8
Pellerin, Hanneke
Bangor
2
XS
Youth
9.100
6T
9.050
6*
9.000
7T
8.850
11*
36.000
7T
10
Davis, Morgan
Old Town Orono YMCA
2
6
Senior
8.800
11T
8.550
14
9.200
4T
9.350
3T
35.900
8T
10
Torrey, Savannah
Old Town Orono YMCA
2
XS
Youth
9.250
3
9.150
4*
8.300
20T
9.200
6T
35.900
8T
10
Dorr, Nataleigh
Bangor
2
XS
Senior
8.700
13T
9.150
4*
9.000
7*
9.050
8T
35.900
8T
10
Menario, Grace
Bangor
2
XS
Senior
8.900
9T
9.150
4*
9.000
7*
8.850
11T
35.900
8T
14
Sweeney, Megan
Waldo
2
7
Level 7
9.000
8T
9.200
3T
8.300
20T
9.350
3T
35.850
9T
14
Wyman, Madelynn
Bangor
2
XG
Senior
9.100
6T
9.250
2T
8.700
13T
8.800
12T
35.850
9T
14
Guzzi, Anna
Bangor
2
XS
Junior
8.900
9T
9.000
7T
8.950
8
9.000
9T
35.850
9T
17
Perue, Caitlyn
Old Town Orono YMCA
2
7
Level 7
9.200
4T
8.150
21
9.200
4T
9.250
5T
35.800
10T
17
Jones, Sadie
Old Town Orono YMCA
2
XS
Youth
8.750
12T
9.150
4T
9.150
5T
8.750
13T
35.800
10T
19
Melanson, Esmae
Bangor
2
XS
Youth
8.750
12T
9.250
2T
9.100
6T
8.650
15T
35.750
11T
19
Beane, Ruby
Old Town Orono YMCA
2
XS
Junior
9.050
7T
9.000
7T
8.900
9
8.800
12T
35.750
11T
21
Seburn, Eliana
Bangor
2
XP
Senior
8.800
11T
9.000
7T
8.600
15T
9.300
4T
35.700
12T
21
Sheridan, Kaydance
Bangor
2
XS
Junior
8.850
10T
9.050
6T
9.200
4T
8.600
16T
35.700
12T
23
McMahon, Allison
Old Town Orono YMCA
2
XG
Junior
9.050
7T
8.800
10T
8.500
17T
9.300
4T
35.650
13
24
Withee, Lucy
Bangor
2
XS
Junior
8.500
17T
9.000
7T
9.100
6T
9.000
9T
35.600
14
25
Langille, Montana
Bangor
2
XP
Junior
9.200
4T
8.200
20
8.800
11T
9.350
3T
35.550
15
26
Tan, Riley
Waldo
2
6
Junior
9.100
6T
8.750
11T
8.650
14T
9.000
9T
35.500
16
27
Carver, Maya
Bangor
2
XG
Senior
9.100
6T
8.800
10T
8.800
11T
8.700
14T
35.400
17T
27
Carlson, Lexie
Bangor
2
XS
Senior
8.700
13T
8.850
9T
8.850
10T
9.000
9T
35.400
17T
29
Grant, Trinity
Old Town Orono YMCA
2
XG
Senior
8.450
18T
8.900
8T
8.700
13T
9.300
4T
35.350
18T
29
Lawerence, Emily
Waldo
2
6
Junior
8.300
21T
9.250
2T
9.200
4T
8.600
16T
35.350
18T
29
Madden, Mya
Bangor
2
XG
Senior
9.000
8T
8.700
12T
8.800
11T
8.850
11T
35.350
18T
32
Picard, Amelia
Waldo
2
XG
Junior
8.600
15T
8.700
12T
8.850
10T
9.150
7T
35.300
19
33
Griffith, Charlotte
Bangor
2
XS
Senior
8.900
9T
8.400
17T
8.600
15T
9.350
3T
35.250
20T
33
Honnell, Calliana
Old Town Orono YMCA
2
XS
Senior
8.700
13T
9.200
3T
8.550
16T
8.800
12T
35.250
20T
33
Girard, Madison
Bangor
2
XG
Senior
8.650
14T
9.000
7T
8.750
12T
8.850
11T
35.250
20T
36
Clough, Sophie
Bangor
2
XS
Senior
8.600
15T
8.400
17T
9.000
7T
9.150
7T
35.150
21T
36
Jain, Veena
Old Town Orono YMCA
2
7
Level 7
8.500
17T
9.000
7*
8.800
11T
8.850
11T
35.150
21T
36
Owens, Brennan
Bangor
2
XS
Junior
8.800
11T
9.000
7*
8.650
14T
8.700
14T
35.150
21T
39
George, Maci
Old Town Orono YMCA
2
XG
Junior
8.250
22
9.200
3T
8.400
19
9.250
5*
35.100
22T
39
Whalen, Ainsley
Old Town Orono YMCA
2
XS
Junior
8.200
23
9.050
6T
8.600
15T
9.250
5*
35.100
22T
39
Woodard, Leigha
Old Town Orono YMCA
2
6
Senior
8.400
19T
8.300
19
9.150
5T
9.250
5*
35.100
22T
39
Sass, Jessica
Bangor
2
XS
Senior
9.050
7T
8.700
12T
8.500
17T
8.850
11T
35.100
22T
43
George, Brinn
Old Town Orono YMCA
2
XP
Junior
8.750
12T
8.750
11T
8.800
11T
8.700
14T
35.000
23
44
Boss, Lauren
Bangor
2
XG
Senior
8.600
15T
9.200
3*
8.000
23T
9.050
8T
34.850
24T
44
Parker, Ebony
Waldo
2
XG
Senior
8.500
17T
9.200
3*
8.450
18
8.700
14T
34.850
24T
44
Lizzotte, Olivia
Old Town Orono YMCA
2
7
Level 7
9.150
5T
8.450
16
8.100
21T
9.150
7T
34.850
24T
44
Pearcy, Madison
Old Town Orono YMCA
2
XS
Junior
8.800
11T
8.350
18
8.850
10T
8.850
11T
34.850
24T
48
Sweeney, Sarah
Waldo
2
XG
Junior
8.450
18T
9.200
3T
8.300
20T
8.850
11T
34.800
25
49
Donovan, Brielle
Old Town Orono YMCA
2
XS
Youth
8.600
15T
8.800
10T
8.550
16T
8.800
12T
34.750
26
50
Towne, Jill
Old Town Orono YMCA
2
XS
Youth
8.500
17T
8.900
8T
8.600
15*
8.650
15T
34.650
27T
50
Clark, Eden
Bangor
2
XG
Senior
8.800
11T
8.500
15T
8.600
15*
8.750
13T
34.650
27T
52
D'Auria, Ella
Bangor
2
XS
Senior
8.500
17T
8.800
10T
8.300
20T
9.000
9T
34.600
28T
52
Ward, Samantha
Waldo
2
XG
Senior
8.750
12T
8.650
13T
8.500
17T
8.700
14T
34.600
28T
54
Campbell, Solece
Old Town Orono YMCA
2
6
Senior
8.000
25
8.400
17T
8.700
13T
9.450
1
34.550
29T
54
Gridley, Amelia
Bangor
2
XG
Junior
8.400
19T
8.900
8T
8.650
14T
8.600
16T
34.550
29T
56
Wetzbarger, Rachel
Bangor
2
XS
Youth
8.700
13T
8.850
9T
8.100
21T
8.850
11T
34.500
30
57
Hunsinger, Olivia
Bangor
2
XS
Senior
8.800
11T
8.850
9T
7.800
24T
8.900
10T
34.350
31
58
Plant, Gretchen
Bangor
2
XG
Junior
8.500
17T
8.650
13T
8.700
13T
8.300
19
34.150
32
59
Ryder, Ella
Old Town Orono YMCA
2
6
Senior
7.700
26
8.400
17T
8.750
12T
9.200
6T
34.050
33
60
Pineo, Alana
Bangor
2
XS
Junior
8.400
19T
8.650
13T
8.100
21T
8.850
11T
34.000
34
61
Voteur, Lauren
Old Town Orono YMCA
2
XD
XD
8.600
15T
8.400
17T
7.500
26
9.400
2T
33.900
35
62
Boisvert, Angelina
Waldo
2
8
Level 8
8.850
10T
8.000
23T
8.000
23T
9.000
9T
33.850
36
63
Melanson, Rachelle
Bangor
2
XP
Junior
8.800
11T
8.500
15T
7.200
28T
9.150
7T
33.650
37T
63
Harvey, Addison
Bangor
2
6
Junior
8.550
16
7.350
26
8.700
13T
9.050
8T
33.650
37T
65
Fournier, Natalie
Old Town Orono YMCA
2
7
Level 7
8.650
14T
8.100
22T
8.050
22
8.600
16T
33.400
38
66
Harris, Cassie
Old Town Orono YMCA
2
XP
Senior
8.300
21T
8.100
22T
7.800
24T
9.000
9T
33.200
39
67
Hunt, Lillian
Waldo
2
8
Level 8
7.400
27
8.500
15T
8.100
21T
9.150
7T
33.150
40
68
Gold, Willow
Waldo
2
XG
Junior
8.350
20T
8.650
13T
7.200
28T
8.800
12T
33.000
41
69
Moynihan, Naomi
Bangor
2
XD
XD
8.650
14T
7.200
28
8.500
17T
8.400
18
32.750
42
70
LaPage, Ava
Waldo
2
7
Level 7
8.500
17T
6.600
30
8.300
20T
8.850
11*
32.250
43T
70
Talon, Abigail
Old Town Orono YMCA
2
XD
XD
8.350
20T
7.750
24
7.300
27
8.850
11*
32.250
43T
72
Spencer, Amy
Bangor
2
7
Level 7
8.300
21T
7.300
27
7.700
25T
8.900
10T
32.200
44
73
Swanson-Smith, Zoe
Old Town Orono YMCA
2
XP
Senior
8.700
13T
7.100
29
7.700
25T
8.500
17
32.000
45
74
Rondo, Athina
Old Town Orono YMCA
2
6
Junior
8.700
13T
8.000
23T
8.500
17T
0.000
20T
25.200
46
75
Gusler, Ruth
Waldo
2
6
Senior
8.150
24
7.500
25
9.350
2T
0.000
20T
25.000
47