MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
Sand Dollar Invitational 2020
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2020-01-24
2020-01-26
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
2410
Sand Dollar Invitational 2020 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: E07
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
6,
7,
8,
9,
10,
XB,
XS,
XG,
XP,
XD
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Sokmen, Ceren
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
E07
3
Sr B
9.600
3T
9.575
1T
9.450
2
9.600
1
38.225
1
2
Tonna, Nathalie
Gravity Gymnastics
E07
3
Sr B
9.750
1
9.500
4
9.250
3
9.550
2
38.050
2
3
Sokmen, Duru
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
E07
3
Sr B
9.425
7
9.575
1T
9.625
1
9.375
3
38.000
3
4
Strand, Isabelle
Mid Michigan Gymnastics
E07
3
Sr A
9.500
3
9.450
2
9.525
1
9.325
2
37.800
1
5
Bierman, Mallory
Mid Michigan Gymnastics
E07
3
Sr A
9.625
2
9.350
4
9.350
2
9.450
1
37.775
2
6
Soares, Callie
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
E07
3
Sr B
9.600
3T
9.400
5
9.150
4
9.300
4
37.450
4
7
Jorge Cay, Kamilah
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
E07
3
Sr A
9.650
1
9.375
3
9.300
3
9.075
4T
37.400
3
8
Garcia, Deanna
Gravity Gymnastics
E07
3
Sr A
9.475
4
9.525
1
9.150
4
9.075
4T
37.225
4
9
Nieto, Mariana
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
E07
3
Sr B
9.625
2
9.350
6
8.750
5
9.075
6
36.800
5
10
Sierra, Gabby
Mid Michigan Gymnastics
E07
3
Jr A
9.700
1T
9.525
2
8.400
6
9.050
1
36.675
1
11
Bowker, Braelyn
Mid Michigan Gymnastics
E07
3
Jr A
9.400
6T
9.550
1
8.750
1
8.800
3
36.500
2
11
Soufleris, Taylor
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
E07
3
Jr B
9.250
6
9.375
2T
8.950
2
8.925
2
36.500
1
13
Riles, Ullery
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
E07
3
Jr B
9.625
1
9.400
1
8.900
3
8.275
8
36.200
2
14
Sadler, Sydney
All Pro Gymnastics Inc
E07
3
Jr A
9.400
6T
9.425
3
8.650
2T
8.700
4T
36.175
3
15
Akbari, Arianna
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
E07
3
Jr B
9.275
5
8.800
7
9.150
1
8.875
3
36.100
3
16
Jaremba, Kennedi
Mid Michigan Gymnastics
E07
3
Jr A
9.700
1T
9.375
4
8.275
9T
8.700
4T
36.050
4
17
Joyner, Rowan
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
E07
3
Jr B
9.400
3
9.075
5
8.875
4
8.625
6
35.975
4
18
Rios, Renata
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
E07
3
Jr A
9.650
3
8.875
11T
8.650
2T
8.700
4T
35.875
5
19
O'Dea, Natalee
All Pro Gymnastics Inc
E07
3
Sr B
8.975
9
9.575
1T
8.050
10
9.100
5
35.700
6
19
Mungalsingh, Sara
Nishidas
E07
3
Sr A
9.325
6
9.050
7
8.100
7
9.225
3
35.700
5
21
Adewale, Adelana
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
E07
3
Jr B
9.500
2
9.050
6
8.550
5
8.575
7
35.675
5
22
Dawson, Aniya
All Pro Gymnastics Inc
E07
3
Jr B
9.375
4
9.375
2T
7.850
10
9.000
1
35.600
6
22
Rogers, Quinn
Cygnus
E07
3
Jr A
9.025
13
9.275
5
8.275
9T
9.025
2
35.600
6
24
Stoner, Addison
All Pro Gymnastics Inc
E07
3
Sr A
9.250
7T
9.025
8
8.275
5
9.025
6
35.575
6
25
Smith, Victoria
Nishidas
E07
3
Jr B
9.125
7
9.250
4
8.125
7
8.825
4
35.325
7
26
Turner, Isabella
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
E07
3
Jr A
9.150
10
8.875
11T
8.650
2T
8.525
8
35.200
7
27
Watkins, Zoe
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
E07
3
Jr A
9.475
5
9.100
6
8.250
11
8.300
9
35.125
8
28
Tomanek, Hannah
Mid Michigan Gymnastics
E07
3
Sr A
9.350
5
8.700
10
8.250
6
8.775
7
35.075
7
29
Pullo, Lily
All Pro Gymnastics Inc
E07
3
Jr B
8.850
9
8.700
8
8.500
6
8.750
5
34.800
8
30
Poplawski, Molly
Mid Michigan Gymnastics
E07
3
Sr B
9.050
8
9.025
8
8.300
7
8.375
9
34.750
7
31
Olias, Haylee
All Pro Gymnastics Inc
E07
3
Jr A
8.750
17
9.025
7T
8.350
7T
8.550
7
34.675
9
32
Gantt, Erin
Thomasville Twisters
E07
3
Sr B
9.450
5T
8.250
13
8.200
8
8.650
7
34.550
8
33
Brown, Sophia
Mid Michigan Gymnastics
E07
3
Sr A
9.150
9
9.075
6
7.700
9
8.600
9
34.525
8
33
Antle, Cleo
Cygnus
E07
3
Jr A
9.050
12
9.025
7T
8.350
7T
8.100
11
34.525
10
35
Davis, Lilia
Nishidas
E07
3
Sr B
8.825
13
9.150
7
7.900
12T
8.475
8
34.350
9
36
Bryant, Caroline
Cygnus
E07
3
Sr A
8.450
10
9.000
9
8.050
8
8.675
8
34.175
9
37
Heidmann, Sophie
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
E07
3
Sr B
9.450
5T
8.325
12
8.550
6
7.600
14
33.925
10
38
McCollum, Natalie
All Pro Gymnastics Inc
E07
3
Jr A
8.850
14
8.350
15
8.500
5
7.975
13
33.675
11
39
Rogers, Grace
Thomasville Twisters
E07
3
Jr A
9.325
8
8.750
13
7.500
14
8.050
12
33.625
12
40
Marshall, Ryleigh
Orlando Metro Gymnastics
E07
3
Jr A
9.275
9
8.225
17
8.150
12
7.900
14
33.550
13
40
Williams, A'Zhalia
Nishidas
E07
3
Sr B
8.675
14
8.825
9
8.150
9
7.900
12
33.550
11
42
Antle, Soleil
Cygnus
E07
3
Jr A
8.825
15
8.975
9
7.700
13
7.825
15
33.325
14
43
Swackhamer, Avery
Mid Michigan Gymnastics
E07
3
Jr B
9.050
8
7.950
10
8.050
8
8.125
9
33.175
9
44
Moore-Smith, Anna
Nishidas
E07
3
Jr B
8.575
11
8.475
9
7.900
9
8.000
10
32.950
10
45
Gagliardi, Hannah
All Pro Gymnastics Inc
E07
3
Sr B
8.525
15
8.225
14
7.900
12T
8.225
10
32.875
12
46
Clark, Madison
Thomasville Twisters
E07
3
Sr B
8.950
10T
8.475
10T
7.250
14
8.025
11
32.700
13
47
Slocumb, Riley
Thomasville Twisters
E07
3
Sr A
9.250
7T
9.100
5
7.400
10
6.925
10
32.675
10
48
Clark, Makayla
Thomasville Twisters
E07
3
Sr B
8.900
12
7.775
15
8.000
11
7.825
13
32.500
14
49
Archangeli, Clara
Mid Michigan Gymnastics
E07
3
Jr A
9.500
4
8.725
14
6.250
16
7.750
16
32.225
15
50
Sellers, Ali
Thomasville Twisters
E07
3
Sr B
8.950
10T
8.475
10T
7.150
15
7.450
15
32.025
15
51
Galloway, Abbey
Cygnus
E07
3
Jr A
9.075
11
8.275
16
6.450
15
8.150
10
31.950
16
52
Kirby, Charlie
Cygnus
E07
3
Jr A
8.800
16
8.900
10
6.200
17
7.600
17
31.500
17
53
McNab, Ogaeji
Nishidas
E07
3
Jr B
8.650
10
7.100
11
6.750
11
7.325
11
29.825
11