XD# | Name |
Team |
Session |
Level |
Division | Vault | Bars | Beam | Floor | AA |
|
1 | Adams, Karlie | LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo |
A01 |
XP |
Sr B | 9.300 1 | 9.350 1T | 9.300 1 | 9.350 2T | 37.300 1 |
2 | Ritter, Katelyn | LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo |
A01 |
XP |
Sr B | 9.250 2 | 9.350 1T | 9.150 3 | 9.200 6 | 36.950 2 |
3 | Keener, Jordan | LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo |
A01 |
XP |
Sr B | 9.175 5 | 9.275 3 | 9.050 4 | 9.400 1 | 36.900 3 |
4 | Taylor, Nia | Stick It Gymnastics |
A01 |
XP |
Jr B | 9.075 1 | 9.375 1 | 9.150 1 | 9.200 2 | 36.800 1 |
5 | Rudd, Olivia | LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo |
A01 |
XP |
Sr B | 9.000 9 | 9.225 4 | 9.250 2 | 9.075 9 | 36.550 4 |
6 | Mascherino, Kaylee | LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo |
A01 |
XP |
Sr A | 9.325 1 | 9.150 1 | 8.875 2 | 9.150 3 | 36.500 1 |
7 | Fortier, Emily | Mid Michigan Gymnastics |
A01 |
XP |
Sr B | 9.225 3 | 9.025 7 | 8.650 9 | 9.350 2T | 36.250 5 |
8 | Robinson, Nevaeh | West Broward Gymnastics Academy |
A01 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.050 1 | 9.100 4 | 8.550 7 | 9.450 2 | 36.150 1 |
8 | Smith, Carisa | Mid Michigan Gymnastics |
A01 |
XP |
Sr B | 9.150 6T | 9.100 6 | 9.000 5 | 8.900 12 | 36.150 6 |
10 | Fernander, Makayla | Stick It Gymnastics |
A01 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.000 2T | 9.450 1 | 8.450 8 | 9.075 7 | 35.975 2 |
11 | Lewallen, Bailey | LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo |
A01 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.900 11 | 9.150 5 | 8.825 7 | 9.050 10T | 35.925 7 |
12 | Dillard, Catherine | Stick It Gymnastics |
A01 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.000 2T | 9.250 3 | 8.325 9 | 9.275 5 | 35.850 3 |
13 | Askew, Chloe | Stick It Gymnastics |
A01 |
XP |
Jr A | 0.000 2T | 9.350 2 | 8.700 5 | 8.725 11 | 35.775 4 |
14 | Hyndman, Rheagan | Stick It Gymnastics |
A01 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.975 2 | 8.675 2 | 9.000 2 | 8.850 4 | 35.500 2 |
15 | Rich, Jorja | Dulles Gymnastics Academy |
A01 |
XP |
Sr B | 9.125 8 | 8.625 10 | 8.575 10 | 9.125 7T | 35.450 8 |
16 | Garcia, Nicole | Tumblebees Gymnastics and Dance |
A01 |
XP |
Sr A | 9.275 2 | 8.750 2 | 8.400 5 | 8.975 5 | 35.400 2 |
16 | Perez-Guillen, Sophia | Tumblebees Gymnastics and Dance |
A01 |
XP |
Sr B | 9.150 6T | 8.475 12 | 8.500 11 | 9.275 4 | 35.400 9 |
18 | Poux, Elysse | West Broward Gymnastics Academy |
A01 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.000 2T | 7.700 12 | 9.100 2 | 9.550 1 | 35.350 5 |
18 | Galloway, Taylor | LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo |
A01 |
XP |
Sr B | 9.200 4 | 8.850 8 | 8.250 13 | 9.050 10T | 35.350 10 |
20 | Bean-Lim, Marie | West Broward Gymnastics Academy |
A01 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.900 8 | 8.775 8 | 8.825 3 | 8.750 10 | 35.250 6 |
21 | Seitz, Katie | Stick It Gymnastics |
A01 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.850 9T | 9.000 5 | 7.900 14 | 9.300 3T | 35.050 7 |
22 | Mortensen, Isabella | West Broward Gymnastics Academy |
A01 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.775 12 | 0.000 7 | 8.300 10T | 9.050 8 | 34.925 8 |
23 | Sawyer, Jordin | West Broward Gymnastics Academy |
A01 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.700 13 | 8.100 11 | 8.775 4 | 9.300 3T | 34.875 9 |
24 | Cacciola, Nina | Dulles Gymnastics Academy |
A01 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.925 10 | 7.800 13 | 8.875 6 | 9.250 5 | 34.850 11 |
24 | Livengood, Brynn | West Broward Gymnastics Academy |
A01 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.825 11 | 8.475 10 | 8.300 10T | 9.250 6 | 34.850 10 |
26 | Skaggs, Amber | Dulles Gymnastics Academy |
A01 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.750 12T | 8.550 11 | 8.400 12 | 9.125 7T | 34.825 12 |
27 | Maldonado, Vanessa | West Broward Gymnastics Academy |
A01 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.850 9T | 8.500 9 | 8.650 6 | 8.625 12 | 34.625 11 |
28 | Robins, Nicole | West Broward Gymnastics Academy |
A01 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.700 9T | 8.700 3 | 8.150 7 | 0.000 6 | 34.500 3 |
29 | Swartz, Devon | LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo |
A01 |
XP |
Sr A | 0.000 | 8.250 8 | 8.200 6 | 8.825 9 | 34.450 4 |
30 | Riley, Hannah | LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo |
A01 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.125 11 | 8.400 4T | 8.600 3 | 9.200 2 | 34.325 5 |
31 | Kreider, Meghan | Gymnastic Center of Hershey |
A01 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.700 9T | 7.400 11 | 9.025 1 | 9.000 4 | 34.125 6T |
31 | Fairbanks, Jessica | Dulles Gymnastics Academy |
A01 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.925 7T | 8.350 6T | 8.000 9 | 8.850 8 | 34.125 6T |
33 | Othon, Mia | Tumblebees Gymnastics and Dance |
A01 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.975 6 | 8.050 10 | 8.100 8 | 8.900 7 | 34.025 8 |
34 | Brown, Emma | Mid Michigan Gymnastics |
A01 |
XP |
Sr A | 9.000 5 | 8.100 9 | 7.450 10 | 9.325 1 | 33.875 9 |
35 | Polinsky, Kyra | West Broward Gymnastics Academy |
A01 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.650 5T | 7.300 5 | 8.500 3 | 9.275 1 | 33.725 3 |
36 | Knutson, Carley | Red River Valley Gymnastics Club |
A01 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.700 3 | 7.950 3 | 8.100 4 | 8.650 5T | 33.400 4 |
37 | Wallace, Katherine | Gymnastic Center of Hershey |
A01 |
XP |
Sr A | 8.925 7T | 8.400 4T | 7.350 11 | 8.600 10 | 33.275 10 |
38 | Harman, Tamsin | Gymnastics Unlimited |
A01 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.750 12T | 7.400 14 | 7.750 14 | 8.550 14 | 32.450 13 |
39 | Munnelly, Claire | Gymnastic Center of Hershey |
A01 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.675 4 | 7.350 4 | 7.450 7 | 8.350 7 | 31.825 5 |
40 | Kreider, Emma | Gymnastic Center of Hershey |
A01 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.350 14 | 6.950 15 | 7.350 15 | 8.350 16 | 31.000 14 |
41 | Bean-Lim, Katheran | West Broward Gymnastics Academy |
A01 |
XP |
Jr A | 9.000 2T | 0.000 13T | 9.200 1 | 8.925 9 | 27.125 12 |
42 | Silcott, Kristen | West Broward Gymnastics Academy |
A01 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.950 7 | 8.875 6 | 8.100 12 | 0.000 14 | 25.925 13 |
43 | Johnson, Jada | Stick It Gymnastics |
A01 |
XP |
Sr A | 9.075 3 | 8.350 6T | 8.450 4 | 0.000 11 | 25.875 11 |
44 | Dail, Briana | West Broward Gymnastics Academy |
A01 |
XP |
Sr B | 8.325 15 | 0.000 16 | 8.675 8 | 8.450 15 | 25.450 15 |
45 | Harkleroad, Katelynn | West Broward Gymnastics Academy |
A01 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.650 5T | 0.000 6T | 7.550 6 | 9.150 3 | 25.350 6 |
46 | Ayres-Golik, Julia | West Broward Gymnastics Academy |
A01 |
XP |
Jr B | 8.500 7 | 0.000 6T | 8.050 5 | 8.650 5T | 25.200 7 |
47 | Hauser, Madeline | West Broward Gymnastics Academy |
A01 |
XP |
Jr A | 8.350 14 | 0.000 13T | 8.050 13 | 7.600 13 | 24.000 14 |
48 | Sukie, Sabrina | LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo |
A01 |
XP |
Sr B | 0.000 16 | 8.800 9 | 0.000 16 | 8.850 13 | 17.650 16 |
|