MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
SFS District Qualifier 2019
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-08-24
2019-08-26
Dana's
316
SFS District Qualifier 2019 - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: 6 Level: 3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
1,
2,
3,
4,
5,
3A,
4A
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Messenger, Allison
Acro Sport Gymnastics
6
3
Jr A
9.500
1
9.400
1
18.900
1
Ramirez, Isabella
Discover Gymnastics, Inc.
6
3
Jr A
9.525
1
8.750
1
18.275
2
Rocha, Evelyn
Acro Sport Gymnastics
6
3
Jr A
8.075
6
9.200
2
17.275
3
Alexander, Ashlynn
Reflex Gymnastics Academy
6
3
Jr C
8.500
2
7.650
3
16.150
1
Tabor, Noralie
Houston Gymnastics Associates.In
6
3
Jr A
8.500
3
7.650
5T
16.150
4
Schreiber, Ellie
Acro Sport Gymnastics
6
3
Jr A
7.450
8
8.650
4
16.100
5
Parise, Kennedy
Acro Sport Gymnastics
6
3
Jr A
8.025
7
7.450
7
15.475
6
Nesmith, Mia
Iron Cross Gymnastics
6
3
Jr D
7.250
2
7.075
2
14.325
1
Perkins, Juliana
Iron Cross Gymnastics
6
3
Jr C
7.350
7
5.600
4
12.950
2
Mefford, Campbell
Discover Gymnastics, Inc.
6
3
Jr D
9.775
1
9.775
2
Borromeo, Aria
Houston Gymnastics Center of the JCC
6
3
Jr B
9.650
1
9.650
1
Bracken, Sloane
Discover Gymnastics, Inc.
6
3
Jr A
9.400
2
9.400
7*
Duchon, Catalina
Acro Sport Gymnastics
6
3
Jr A
9.400
2
9.400
7*
Truesdell, Richlynn
Iron Cross Gymnastics
6
3
Jr C
9.400
1
9.400
3
Paulick, Kaia
Houston Gymnastics Associates.In
6
3
Jr D
9.375
1
9.375
3
Puckett, Lana
Pearland Elite
6
3
Jr C
9.375
2
9.375
4
Copeland, Taylor
Houston Gymnastics Center of the JCC
6
3
Jr B
9.350
2
9.350
2
Hoffman, Holly
Discover Gymnastics, Inc.
6
3
Jr C
9.350
1
9.350
5
Pulido, Kimberly
TAAG
6
3
Jr B
9.300
1
9.300
3
Chastain, Emma
Pearland Elite
6
3
Jr C
9.275
3
9.275
6
Beck, Payton
TAAG
6
3
Jr C
9.250
1
9.250
7
Mohr, Eva
Houston Gymnastics Center of the JCC
6
3
Jr D
9.250
2
9.250
4
Saldivar, Ashtyn
Discover Gymnastics, Inc.
6
3
Jr B
9.250
3
9.250
4
Friedberg, Julia
Houston Gymnastics Center of the JCC
6
3
Jr B
9.225
4
9.225
5
Mohr, Charlotte
Houston Gymnastics Center of the JCC
6
3
Jr D
9.200
3
9.200
5
Welch, Elizabeth
Iron Cross Gymnastics
6
3
Jr C
9.175
4
9.175
8
Tracy, Vivian
Iron Cross Gymnastics
6
3
Jr C
9.025
5
9.025
9
Joines, Graham
TAAG
6
3
Jr C
9.000
2
9.000
10
Nixon, Anastin
Acro Sport Gymnastics
6
3
Jr A
8.975
3
8.975
9
Cantu, Regina
Houston Gymnastics Center of the JCC
6
3
Jr D
8.950
4
8.950
6
Belcher, Nailah
Houston Gymnastics Center of the JCC
6
3
Jr D
8.875
5
8.875
7
Alvarez, Addison
TAAG
6
3
Jr B
8.850
2
8.850
6
Banerji, Arina
Discover Gymnastics, Inc.
6
3
Jr D
8.825
6
8.825
8
Mason, Moriah
Pearland Elite
6
3
Jr B
8.800
1
8.800
7
Albarado, Hayden
Champions Gymnastics
6
3
Jr C
8.750
1
8.750
11
Friedericksen, Braelyn
TAAG
6
3
Jr A
8.675
3
8.675
10
Mata, Valerie
Acro Sport Gymnastics
6
3
Jr A
8.650
4
8.650
11
Orozco, Camila
Champions Gymnastics
6
3
Jr B
8.650
1
8.650
8
Cantu, Ryan
Iron Cross Gymnastics
6
3
Jr C
8.600
6
8.600
12
Ray Kovalcik, Stevie
TAAG
6
3
Jr B
8.550
3
8.550
9
Reed, Ainsley
Champions Gymnastics
6
3
Jr A
8.550
5
8.550
12
Hurst, Kinsley
Santa Fe Sports
6
3
Jr D
8.375
1
8.375
9
Ben, Kinley
TAAG
6
3
Jr D
8.350
2
8.350
10
Crouse, Olivia
TAAG
6
3
Jr B
8.350
4
8.350
10
Galvan, Lyla
Iron Cross Gymnastics
6
3
Jr B
8.325
2
8.325
11
Robach, Aubrey
Iron Cross Gymnastics
6
3
Jr B
8.150
3
8.150
12
Bradshaw, Jessica
Champions Gymnastics
6
3
Jr D
8.050
1
8.050
11
Jones, Ainsley
Houston Gymnastics Associates.In
6
3
Jr D
7.900
3
7.900
12
Burns, Kara
Houston Gymnastics Associates.In
6
3
Jr A
7.650
5T
7.650
13
Stuckey, Sydney
Champions Gymnastics
6
3
Jr C
6.500
3
6.500
13