My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2019 Pennsylvania Level 3 East State Championship - MyMeetScores.com
2019 Pennsylvania Level 3 East State Championship
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-05-112019-05-12 Berks Gymnastic Academy332
Meet Scores Session: 2 Level: 3
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Sauder, MaizeEnergy Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A9.400 49.300 39.550 19.475 237.725 1
2Shoemaker, KiraEnergy Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A9.300 89.525 19.250 79.550 137.625 2
3Kelbatyrov, RomaliseEnergy Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. B9.450 19.400 19.200 39.500 137.550 1
4Waltman, EmilyEnergy Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. C9.550 19.700 18.650 179.450 337.350 1
4Hinkle, RaeganPrestige Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A9.375 69.175 79.475 39.325 737.350 3
6Stern, AmberMetzler's Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. C9.250 69.125 59.300 19.500 137.175 2
6Diller, RyleePrestige Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. C9.475 29.275 29.225 49.200 837.175 3
8Knoebel, BrookeEnergy Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A9.475 19.075 99.325 49.175 1237.050 4
9Felmey, EmileeEnergy Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A9.300 99.275 49.025 149.375 336.975 5
10Runyon, ChloeEnergy Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. B9.400 29.000 49.300 29.250 436.950 2
11Bowersox, GraceEnergy Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. C9.150 79.050 69.250 29.475 236.925 4
11Kirkham, MollyPrestige Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A9.300 109.200 59.200 109.225 1036.925 6
13Mosmen, MyaJohn Pancott Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A9.000 179.200 69.325 59.375 436.900 7
14Anderson, MorganMetzler's Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. B9.200 59.125 29.075 79.425 236.825 3
15Wilford, SimoneMetzler's Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A9.350 78.550 179.525 29.375 536.800 8
15Morant, ZaniyaPrestige Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. B9.325 38.950 69.500 19.025 1436.800 4
17Manley, FelicityPrestige Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A9.200 139.500 28.650 239.375 636.725 9
18Oswald, ArianaMetzler's Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. C9.300 58.850 109.225 59.325 436.700 5
19Ortiz, IsabellaMetzler's Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. C9.450 38.700 149.250 39.275 636.675 6
20Stephens, AraeyaPrestige Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A9.425 39.025 119.050 129.125 1436.625 10
21Shultz, MollyPrestige Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A9.000 189.125 89.250 89.125 1536.500 11
22Taylor, CampbellJohn Pancott Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A9.050 158.850 159.275 69.225 1136.400 12
23Auker, HopePrestige Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A9.250 129.000 129.050 139.000 1836.300 13
24Gross, EllaEnergy Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. B9.300 48.725 99.200 49.050 1236.275 5
25Yancoskie, GabiEnergy Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A9.150 148.900 138.850 199.325 836.225 14
26Peruto, AbbyJohn Pancott Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. B9.050 109.125 38.950 119.075 1136.200 6
27Mcconney, AmandaMetzler's Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A8.950 199.050 109.175 119.000 1936.175 15
28Miller, AbbyPrestige Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A9.400 58.900 149.000 168.850 2336.150 16
29Shono, AmnahMetzler's Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. B9.100 78.800 79.125 69.100 936.125 7
30Acfalle, LilyEnergy Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. C9.400 48.625 158.825 139.250 736.100 7
30Keller, KendrinaEnergy Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. C8.700 229.225 39.075 79.100 1136.100 8
32Fenicle, MikaylaMetzler's Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. C8.875 158.850 119.050 89.300 536.075 9
33Atticks, AmaraPrestige Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. B9.200 68.750 89.000 99.100 1036.050 8
34Cessna, MalloryMetzler's Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. C8.900 138.850 129.100 69.175 936.025 10
35Papa, IsabellaJohn Pancott Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A9.050 168.400 209.225 99.325 936.000 17
36Finch, MikaylaPrestige Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. C8.800 199.150 48.900 119.050 1335.900 11
37Quinn, JorjaMetzler's Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. B9.100 88.175 169.050 89.275 335.600 9
38Good, ReaganEnergy Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A8.900 208.500 189.000 179.175 1335.575 18
38Vance, JaydenWater Tower Thunder Cats 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. C9.050 108.900 98.675 168.950 1735.575 12
40Cifa, CourtneyJohn Pancott Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. B9.100 98.600 118.650 189.200 535.550 10
40Robinson, SylviaWater Tower Thunder Cats 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. C8.800 209.000 88.650 189.100 1235.550 13
42Reynolds, BethanyMetzler's Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A9.300 118.150 229.025 159.025 1735.500 19
43Arebamen, EhizeleWater Tower Thunder Cats 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. C9.100 98.725 138.400 209.175 1035.400 14
44Abrams, JosephineWater Tower Thunder Cats 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. B8.900 159.000 58.575 198.900 1835.375 11
45Lodeserto, NataliaEnergy Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. B8.850 168.250 159.175 59.050 1335.325 12
46Woolford, MichaelaMetzler's Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A9.450 28.050 238.725 209.075 1635.300 20
47Chauhan, MayaPower,Grace Gym Dance Inc. 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. B8.800 198.675 108.900 128.900 1935.275 13
48Volovetski, ElisabethPrestige Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A8.750 238.825 168.700 218.900 2135.175 21
49Davis, ScarlettMetzler's Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A8.900 218.225 219.000 188.900 2235.025 22
50Bradley, CorinnePower,Grace Gym Dance Inc. 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. B8.850 178.300 148.725 159.125 735.000 14
50Amara, KushiMetzler's Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. C8.850 168.300 169.025 98.825 1935.000 15
52Benner, MorganBensalem School of Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. B8.750 218.375 128.725 169.125 834.975 15
53Jones, CelinaPrestige Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. B8.850 188.150 179.000 108.925 1734.925 16
54Shaskas, JaidynBensalem School of Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. C9.150 89.050 78.750 157.950 2334.900 16
55Delia, SophEnergy Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A8.800 228.450 198.700 228.925 2034.875 23
56Ankeny, SamiPrestige Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. C9.050 117.900 218.875 129.025 1434.850 17
57Savior, NeikoWater Tower Thunder Cats 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. B9.000 118.150 188.425 239.000 1534.575 17
58Johnson, JuliaWater Tower Thunder Cats 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. C8.900 148.300 178.350 219.000 1534.550 18
59Wawrzyniak, GabrielaJohn Pancott Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. B8.925 147.400 238.800 139.200 634.325 18
60Fair, HannahMetzler's Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. C8.800 218.250 188.825 148.400 2134.275 19
61Jones, NashiyahWater Tower Thunder Cats 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. C8.700 238.050 198.625 198.850 1834.225 20
62Dugan, HelenWater Tower Thunder Cats 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. C9.000 127.725 238.350 229.000 1634.075 21
63Michalski, AlexisMetzler's Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. C8.850 178.000 208.950 108.000 2233.800 22
64Goldstein, MariettaWater Tower Thunder Cats 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. B8.800 207.525 228.750 148.700 2133.775 19
65Bhangaonkar, YanaMetzler's Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. B8.950 138.350 137.500 248.850 2033.650 21
65Carroll, EmilyPower,Grace Gym Dance Inc. 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. B8.550 237.600 208.550 208.950 1633.650 20
67Medina-Brown, JulissaWater Tower Thunder Cats 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. C8.825 187.900 227.700 238.725 2033.150 23
68Cherry, PaigeJohn Pancott Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. B8.650 227.200 248.450 228.500 2232.800 22
69Abboud-Rosen, KalilaWater Tower Thunder Cats 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. B9.000 128.050 198.725 1725.775 23
70Whitener, SamiyaWater Tower Thunder Cats 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. B7.600 218.525 2116.125 24