My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2019 Pennsylvania Level 3 East State Championship - MyMeetScores.com
2019 Pennsylvania Level 3 East State Championship
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-05-112019-05-12 Berks Gymnastic Academy332
Meet Scores Session: 2 Level: 3 Division: Session 2 - Jr. A
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Sauder, MaizeEnergy Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A9.400 49.300 39.550 19.475 237.725 1
Shoemaker, KiraEnergy Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A9.300 89.525 19.250 79.550 137.625 2
Hinkle, RaeganPrestige Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A9.375 69.175 79.475 39.325 737.350 3
Knoebel, BrookeEnergy Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A9.475 19.075 99.325 49.175 1237.050 4
Felmey, EmileeEnergy Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A9.300 99.275 49.025 149.375 336.975 5
Kirkham, MollyPrestige Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A9.300 109.200 59.200 109.225 1036.925 6
Mosmen, MyaJohn Pancott Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A9.000 179.200 69.325 59.375 436.900 7
Wilford, SimoneMetzler's Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A9.350 78.550 179.525 29.375 536.800 8
Manley, FelicityPrestige Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A9.200 139.500 28.650 239.375 636.725 9
Stephens, AraeyaPrestige Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A9.425 39.025 119.050 129.125 1436.625 10
Shultz, MollyPrestige Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A9.000 189.125 89.250 89.125 1536.500 11
Taylor, CampbellJohn Pancott Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A9.050 158.850 159.275 69.225 1136.400 12
Auker, HopePrestige Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A9.250 129.000 129.050 139.000 1836.300 13
Yancoskie, GabiEnergy Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A9.150 148.900 138.850 199.325 836.225 14
Mcconney, AmandaMetzler's Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A8.950 199.050 109.175 119.000 1936.175 15
Miller, AbbyPrestige Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A9.400 58.900 149.000 168.850 2336.150 16
Papa, IsabellaJohn Pancott Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A9.050 168.400 209.225 99.325 936.000 17
Good, ReaganEnergy Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A8.900 208.500 189.000 179.175 1335.575 18
Reynolds, BethanyMetzler's Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A9.300 118.150 229.025 159.025 1735.500 19
Woolford, MichaelaMetzler's Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A9.450 28.050 238.725 209.075 1635.300 20
Volovetski, ElisabethPrestige Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A8.750 238.825 168.700 218.900 2135.175 21
Davis, ScarlettMetzler's Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A8.900 218.225 219.000 188.900 2235.025 22
Delia, SophEnergy Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A8.800 228.450 198.700 228.925 2034.875 23

www.lazysuits.com