My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2019 Pennsylvania Level 3 East State Championship - MyMeetScores.com
2019 Pennsylvania Level 3 East State Championship
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-05-112019-05-12 Berks Gymnastic Academy332
Meet Scores Session: 1 Level: 3 Division: Session 1 - Jr. B
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Vasconez, TammyUnited Sports Academy 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. B9.625 39.675 29.500 39.650 238.450 1
Zook, KaseyGymnastic Center of Hershey 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. B9.625 49.700 19.425 49.575 438.325 2
Tran, VivianUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. B9.500 69.400 59.700 19.675 138.275 3
Isett, MeganGymnastic Center of Hershey 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. B9.650 29.575 49.225 109.625 338.075 4
Knipe, LucyGymnastic Center of Hershey 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. B9.475 89.650 39.525 29.275 1137.925 5
Lo, MollyUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. B9.350 139.325 79.350 79.325 937.350 6
Davis, JuliaGymnastic Center of Hershey 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. B9.375 129.175 109.050 159.300 1036.900 7
Milunic, AnaGymnastic Center of Hershey 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. B9.475 99.300 89.375 68.725 2136.875 8
Osborne, WhitGymnastic Center of Hershey 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. B9.350 149.125 119.000 179.375 836.850 9
Cacciavillani, EmanuelaUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. B9.125 178.700 149.400 59.525 536.750 10
Neill, GracePrecision Athletic Center 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. B8.900 209.375 69.325 89.125 1536.725 11
Yarnell, EmmaGymnastic Center of Hershey 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. B9.600 58.675 159.175 129.225 1236.675 12
Higgins, AverieUnited Sports Academy 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. B9.250 168.900 129.125 149.400 736.675 13
Strocchia, EleriUnited Sports Academy 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. B9.750 18.350 189.300 99.175 1436.575 14
Leonard, JuliaUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. B9.275 158.900 139.150 139.225 1336.550 15
Beniaminovitz, KhloeUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. B9.450 108.400 179.050 169.450 636.350 16
Miller, EmmaGymnastic Center of Hershey 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. B9.000 199.300 98.825 199.000 1736.125 17
Buzan, ReaganUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. B9.425 118.575 168.650 208.875 2035.525 18
Garner, SophieAJS Pancott Gymnastics 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. B9.500 77.550 229.225 119.025 1635.300 19
Hall, BellaMontgomery County Sports Performance Center 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. B8.850 218.100 199.000 188.900 1834.850 20
Corcoran, MartiePrecision Athletic Center 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. B8.800 227.750 208.600 218.900 1934.050 21
Laselva, GiannaSchuylkill YMCA 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. B9.100 187.700 218.450 228.725 2233.975 22