My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2019 Pennsylvania Level 3 East State Championship - MyMeetScores.com
2019 Pennsylvania Level 3 East State Championship
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-05-112019-05-12 Berks Gymnastic Academy332
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   3
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Santana, KarleeGirls In Co-Operation Gymnastics training center inc. 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. A9.700 29.750 19.875 19.675 239.000 1
2Jernigan, RainaSpirit Gymnastics Training Center 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. B9.550 29.700 19.600 19.700 138.550 1
3Vasconez, TammyUnited Sports Academy 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. B9.625 39.675 29.500 39.650 238.450 1
4Diaddezio, SarahGymolympic Sports Academy 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. C9.600 19.450 39.775 19.525 338.350 1
5Zook, KaseyGymnastic Center of Hershey 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. B9.625 49.700 19.425 49.575 438.325 2
6Tran, VivianUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. B9.500 69.400 59.700 19.675 138.275 3
7Gray, KatieGymolympic Sports Academy 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. C9.475 29.300 59.650 29.800 138.225 2
8Kable, JuliannaGymnastic Center of Hershey 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. A9.525 69.625 29.525 29.425 838.100 2
9Isett, MeganGymnastic Center of Hershey 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. B9.650 29.575 49.225 109.625 338.075 4
9Murphy, KendallRicochets Gymnastics Club 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. A9.650 29.425 19.525 29.475 138.075 1
11Bagwan, BrennanMain Line Gymnastics 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. B9.650 19.600 29.400 79.325 937.975 2
12Knipe, LucyGymnastic Center of Hershey 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. B9.475 89.650 39.525 29.275 1137.925 5
13Hontz, ZoeSilvia's Gymnastics LLC 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. B9.475 49.325 39.475 49.625 137.900 1
13Kindt, NaomiMain Line Gymnastics 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. B9.500 69.500 49.550 29.350 737.900 3
15Olivieri, MadelynGymnastic Center of Hershey 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. A9.550 49.625 39.050 159.650 337.875 3
16Fishman, EdenMain Line Gymnastics 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. A9.300 59.750 19.500 49.275 737.825 1
16Harryman, FionaParamount Sports Complex 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. B9.550 39.600 39.450 49.225 1137.825 4
16Mackley, JennaKMC Dance and Gymnastics Center 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. B9.525 19.525 19.175 59.600 137.825 1
16Corr, MadelineGymolympic Sports Academy 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. C9.400 49.350 49.500 49.575 237.825 3
20Johnston, SamanthaAJS Pancott Gymnastics 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. A9.150 149.525 49.525 39.575 437.775 4
21Abell-Doh, LoreleiUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. C9.400 19.300 19.500 19.550 137.750 1
22Snook, CharlotteGymnastic Center of Hershey 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. A9.675 39.425 69.175 129.450 737.725 5
22Campbell, AngeleaRicochets Gymnastics Club 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. A9.600 39.250 59.475 39.400 337.725 2
22Sauder, MaizeEnergy Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A9.400 49.300 39.550 19.475 237.725 1
25Carlough, GiaGymnastic Center of Hershey 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. A9.725 19.100 139.300 89.500 537.625 6
25Shoemaker, KiraEnergy Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A9.300 89.525 19.250 79.550 137.625 2
27Thomas, OliviaUnited Sports Academy 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. A9.525 79.150 129.225 119.700 137.600 7
27Hoelzle, KylieAerials Fit N Fun Gymnastics 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. B9.200 59.475 29.325 19.600 237.600 2
27Vican, MaddyKMC Dance and Gymnastics Center 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. B9.500 29.325 69.300 29.475 637.600 3
27Micciolo, SophiaRicochets Gymnastics Club 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. A9.350 69.400 29.425 49.425 237.600 3
31Fuente, HannahSilvia's Gymnastics LLC 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. C9.000 149.550 19.575 39.450 437.575 4
31Robinson, AletheaKMC Dance and Gymnastics Center 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. A9.300 19.550 19.150 89.575 137.575 1
31Smiley, GenevieveParamount Sports Complex 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. A9.175 119.575 29.550 29.275 837.575 2
31Kier, PeytonUnited Sports Academy 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. A9.450 99.300 99.525 49.300 1037.575 8
31Bender, BraelynParamount Sports Complex 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. A9.300 69.500 49.400 69.375 337.575 3
31Medley, SanaaPhiladelphia Gym Center 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. C9.450 39.300 69.500 59.325 737.575 5
37Kline, LydiaMain Line Gymnastics 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. B9.550 49.400 59.250 119.350 837.550 5
37Kelbatyrov, RomaliseEnergy Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. B9.450 19.400 19.200 39.500 137.550 1
39Burkholder, MollyRicochets Gymnastics Club 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. A9.575 49.325 39.275 99.350 437.525 4
39Pienkowska, KarolinaSpirit Gymnastics Training Center 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. C9.150 89.550 19.350 39.475 237.525 1
39Powell, EmmaMain Line Gymnastics 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. B9.550 59.125 119.425 69.425 537.525 6
42Yaglenski, JuliannaSilvia's Gymnastics LLC 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. B9.625 19.200 59.400 59.250 937.475 2
42Ott, MaddieAerials Fit N Fun Gymnastics 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. A9.050 79.500 29.375 29.550 237.475 2
42Taylor, BetsyPhiladelphia Gym Center 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. B9.250 119.275 49.550 29.400 437.475 3
42Kunst, KatieGirls In Co-Operation Gymnastics training center inc. 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. A9.350 119.425 79.500 59.200 1537.475 9
46Penza, LizzyGymolympic Sports Academy 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. C9.250 79.475 29.250 119.450 537.425 6
47Kanaskie, LivBerks East Gymnastics 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. B9.300 69.350 29.400 69.325 737.375 4
48Waltman, EmilyEnergy Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. C9.550 19.700 18.650 179.450 337.350 1
48Tilley, EllieKMC Dance and Gymnastics Center 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. B9.350 39.425 49.050 79.525 537.350 4
48Hinkle, RaeganPrestige Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A9.375 69.175 79.475 39.325 737.350 3
48Lo, MollyUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. B9.350 139.325 79.350 79.325 937.350 6
52Gahman, BurgundySilvia's Gymnastics LLC 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. B9.450 59.200 69.225 109.425 337.300 5
53Dainoff, HaileyPhiladelphia Gym Center 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. A9.700 19.225 69.125 119.225 837.275 5
53Donohue, LucyMain Line Gymnastics 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. A9.200 99.525 39.225 99.325 537.275 4
55Bragin, HollisUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. C9.350 29.300 29.425 29.175 637.250 2
56Costanzo, SilviaGymolympic Sports Academy 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. B9.300 79.450 19.000 179.450 237.200 6
57Stern, AmberMetzler's Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. C9.250 69.125 59.300 19.500 137.175 2
57Diller, RyleePrestige Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. C9.475 29.275 29.225 49.200 837.175 3
59Anne Mcgloughlin, MollyCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. B9.275 49.100 89.225 39.550 337.150 5
59Riley, PaigeMain Line Gymnastics 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. B9.350 89.200 109.050 179.550 337.150 7
61Friedant, AshleyPhiladelphia Gym Center 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. B9.500 38.500 149.725 19.400 537.125 7
61Ricat, CarinaCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. C9.225 39.250 39.400 19.250 637.125 1
61Redcross, KylieHarrisburg Gymnastics 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. C9.200 39.275 39.325 49.325 337.125 2
64Swauger, LilyGirls In Co-Operation Gymnastics training center inc. 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. A8.950 209.450 59.425 69.275 1337.100 10
65Risley, SophiaShooting Starz Gymnastics 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. B9.050 99.425 59.050 89.550 437.075 6
66Coons, MaggieParamount Sports Complex 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. A9.475 19.000 89.425 59.150 1337.050 5
66Knoebel, BrookeEnergy Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A9.475 19.075 99.325 49.175 1237.050 4
66O%27Brien, DarcyMontgomery County Sports Performance Center 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. A9.000 189.250 109.325 79.475 637.050 11
69Lopez, AlyviaShooting Starz Gymnastics 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. B9.200 69.450 39.125 69.250 937.025 7
70Cerino, SophiaFreedom Gymnastics 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. B9.300 108.600 169.525 39.575 237.000 8
70Granet, MarieUnited Sports Academy 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. A9.550 58.975 149.275 99.200 1637.000 12
72Rolland, AnnaShooting Starz Gymnastics 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. C9.050 99.300 19.150 49.475 136.975 2
72Simpson, MeganGymolympic Sports Academy 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. A9.475 59.175 89.100 129.225 936.975 6
72Jones, CeliaGymolympic Sports Academy 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. C9.400 59.075 99.200 129.300 1036.975 7
72Felmey, EmileeEnergy Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A9.300 99.275 49.025 149.375 336.975 5
72Matincheck, AdyGymnastic Center of Hershey 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. A9.225 139.200 119.250 109.300 1136.975 13
77Robinson, AaliyahUnited Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. C9.350 18.900 59.225 29.475 236.950 3
77Runyon, ChloeEnergy Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. B9.400 29.000 49.300 29.250 436.950 2
77Lawrence, LeahHanover Gymnastics 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. A9.150 139.325 49.300 89.175 1136.950 7
80Bowersox, GraceEnergy Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. C9.150 79.050 69.250 29.475 236.925 4
80Ruch, LilaShooting Starz Gymnastics 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. A9.050 89.350 39.400 19.125 836.925 3
80Kirkham, MollyPrestige Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A9.300 109.200 59.200 109.225 1036.925 6
83Davis, JuliaGymnastic Center of Hershey 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. B9.375 129.175 109.050 159.300 1036.900 7
83Mosmen, MyaJohn Pancott Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A9.000 179.200 69.325 59.375 436.900 7
83Bryce, JamieSpirit Gymnastics Training Center 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. B9.150 159.275 79.350 89.125 1436.900 9
83Mcmanus, KieraSilvia's Gymnastics LLC 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. C9.300 69.050 109.300 99.250 1336.900 8
87Milunic, AnaGymnastic Center of Hershey 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. B9.475 99.300 89.375 68.725 2136.875 8
87Benson, AnneMain Line Gymnastics 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. B9.400 79.225 99.450 58.800 2036.875 10
87Knorr, NylaNortheast Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. A9.150 149.050 119.375 69.300 636.875 8
90Fregoso, BellaPhiladelphia Gym Center 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. B9.600 28.350 189.525 39.375 636.850 8
90Wineburg, KieraMain Line Gymnastics 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. B9.350 98.800 159.200 129.500 436.850 11
90Osborne, WhitGymnastic Center of Hershey 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. B9.350 149.125 119.000 179.375 836.850 9
93Anderson, MorganMetzler's Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. B9.200 59.125 29.075 79.425 236.825 3
93Schemmer, JoleeMain Line Gymnastics 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. A9.325 39.400 58.725 199.375 436.825 6
93Ebenreiter, JackieMain Line Gymnastics 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. B9.300 119.075 129.350 99.100 1536.825 12
96Bozek, SammiBucks Gym II 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. A8.900 178.900 109.600 19.400 236.800 7
96Wilford, SimoneMetzler's Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A9.350 78.550 179.525 29.375 536.800 8
96Morant, ZaniyaPrestige Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. B9.325 38.950 69.500 19.025 1436.800 4
96Ehasz, BrynnGirls In Co-Operation Gymnastics training center inc. 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. A9.400 109.400 89.150 138.850 1936.800 14
96Bross, VivienneShooting Starz Gymnastics 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. A9.150 59.350 49.225 59.075 936.800 4
96Black, NevaehSpirit Gymnastics Training Center 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. B8.900 199.325 69.275 109.300 1036.800 13
96Teti, AddisonGymolympic Sports Academy 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. A9.300 99.150 99.075 139.275 736.800 9
103Mcgee, MadalynMontgomery County Sports Performance Center 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. C8.800 179.175 39.400 39.400 336.775 3
103Vroom, PaytonForce Gymnastics 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. A8.950 219.100 109.400 59.325 536.775 10
103Domanico, AvaSpirit Gymnastics Training Center 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. C9.200 49.225 49.225 79.125 1036.775 3
106Cacciavillani, EmanuelaUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. B9.125 178.700 149.400 59.525 536.750 10
107Altomare, LaineyKendrick Gymnastics 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. C9.150 88.950 139.500 69.125 1836.725 9
107Manley, FelicityPrestige Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A9.200 139.500 28.650 239.375 636.725 9
107Neill, GracePrecision Athletic Center 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. B8.900 209.375 69.325 89.125 1536.725 11
110Mouzon, JordinKendrick Gymnastics 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. C9.050 129.050 119.450 79.150 1736.700 10
110Velasquez, AngelicaFreedom Gymnastics 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. C9.000 148.950 59.425 19.325 436.700 4
110Oswald, ArianaMetzler's Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. C9.300 58.850 109.225 59.325 436.700 5
113Yarnell, EmmaGymnastic Center of Hershey 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. B9.600 58.675 159.175 129.225 1236.675 12
113Ortiz, IsabellaMetzler's Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. C9.450 38.700 149.250 39.275 636.675 6
113Higgins, AverieUnited Sports Academy 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. B9.250 168.900 129.125 149.400 736.675 13
113Najafi, VianaGymolympic Sports Academy 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. C9.100 109.025 129.200 139.350 636.675 11
117Stephens, AraeyaPrestige Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A9.425 39.025 119.050 129.125 1436.625 10
118Kohr, IsabelParamount Sports Complex 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. C9.175 78.900 69.375 29.150 936.600 5
118Mahoney, ChelseaSilvia's Gymnastics LLC 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. C9.150 98.825 149.375 89.250 1436.600 12
118Cardone, AlexaUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. C9.250 68.950 79.250 59.150 736.600 4
121Strocchia, EleriUnited Sports Academy 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. B9.750 18.350 189.300 99.175 1436.575 14
121Clough, MeganBucks Gym II 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. C9.000 158.800 79.275 69.500 136.575 6
121Willis, MadisynParamount Sports Complex 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. A9.425 28.950 99.375 78.825 1936.575 8
121Kay, LylaParamount Sports Complex 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. A9.250 89.200 69.200 118.925 1836.575 9
121Aaron, SophieSilvia's Gymnastics LLC 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. B9.100 139.200 79.225 119.050 1736.575 9
126Huber, EliseGymolympic Sports Academy 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. B9.300 88.800 99.400 79.050 1836.550 10
126Leonard, JuliaUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. B9.275 158.900 139.150 139.225 1336.550 15
126Mott, JenSilvia's Gymnastics LLC 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. C9.050 139.150 79.100 199.250 1536.550 13
129Wallace, OliviaUnited Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. A9.125 69.000 59.125 99.275 436.525 5
130Murray, MadiUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. C9.350 38.950 89.200 79.000 936.500 5
130Shultz, MollyPrestige Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A9.000 189.125 89.250 89.125 1536.500 11
132Currie, JoelleTumble with Denise School of Gymnastics 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. A9.100 148.575 189.525 39.275 936.475 10
132Delossantos, LaliNortheast Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. B9.100 148.925 89.275 89.175 1136.475 11
134Knorr, AddisonNortheast Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. C9.100 118.775 159.275 109.300 1136.450 14
134Benson, KateMain Line Gymnastics 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. B9.250 129.275 88.750 229.175 1236.450 14
136Sachs, EllaParamount Sports Complex 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. A9.325 48.875 119.050 159.150 1436.400 11
136Taylor, CampbellJohn Pancott Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A9.050 158.850 159.275 69.225 1136.400 12
138Retuta, AvaBerks East Gymnastics 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. B9.250 128.725 109.250 99.150 1336.375 12
139Beniaminovitz, KhloeUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. B9.450 108.400 179.050 169.450 636.350 16
139Brendel, KaidenceBerks East Gymnastics 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. A9.200 118.700 139.350 79.100 1536.350 11
139Picard, KarlieUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. C9.300 59.050 69.275 48.725 1736.350 6
139Levin, ElanaSpirit Gymnastics Training Center 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. B9.150 169.050 149.000 189.150 1336.350 15
143Hieber, CassidyForce Gymnastics 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. A8.700 239.200 79.250 109.175 1236.325 12
144Auker, HopePrestige Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A9.250 129.000 129.050 139.000 1836.300 13
145Gross, EllaEnergy Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. B9.300 48.725 99.200 49.050 1236.275 5
145Hasinus, JuliaShooting Starz Gymnastics 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. C9.100 69.275 28.800 99.100 836.275 4
147Mitchell, EllaGymnastic Center of Hershey 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. C9.350 49.075 58.600 179.225 436.250 7
147Vito, ReaganMontgomery County Sports Performance Center 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. A9.275 128.700 179.125 149.150 1736.250 15
149Cummings, KaylaBucks Gym II 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. A8.900 188.675 159.325 89.325 636.225 12
149Yancoskie, GabiEnergy Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A9.150 148.900 138.850 199.325 836.225 14
149D%27Arco, LydiaShooting Starz Gymnastics 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. A9.000 108.850 69.200 69.175 636.225 6
152Buist, AlexaSpirit Gymnastics Training Center 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. C9.525 19.325 28.275 209.075 1336.200 7
152Cheshire, AinsleyKendrick Gymnastics 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. C8.600 229.125 89.175 159.300 1236.200 15
152Taylor, BellaSpirit Gymnastics Training Center 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. A9.275 78.800 139.125 129.000 1736.200 13
152Mihalka, MaddieShooting Starz Gymnastics 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. A9.175 48.750 79.250 39.025 1036.200 7
152Peruto, AbbyJohn Pancott Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. B9.050 109.125 38.950 119.075 1136.200 6
157King, RyleeTumble with Denise School of Gymnastics 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. C9.200 58.725 99.300 58.950 1436.175 8
157Mcconney, AmandaMetzler's Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A8.950 199.050 109.175 119.000 1936.175 15
159Miller, AbbyPrestige Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A9.400 58.900 149.000 168.850 2336.150 16
159Mitchell, HarperMain Line Gymnastics 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. B9.250 139.075 139.125 148.700 2236.150 16
161Miller, EmmaGymnastic Center of Hershey 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. B9.000 199.300 98.825 199.000 1736.125 17
161Horowitz, AlinaParamount Sports Complex 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. A9.025 168.800 149.100 149.200 1236.125 14
161Shono, AmnahMetzler's Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. B9.100 78.800 79.125 69.100 936.125 7
164Acfalle, LilyEnergy Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. C9.400 48.625 158.825 139.250 736.100 7
164Keller, KendrinaEnergy Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. C8.700 229.225 39.075 79.100 1136.100 8
166Kelly, RianCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. C9.200 48.225 89.225 39.425 336.075 5
166Fenicle, MikaylaMetzler's Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. C8.875 158.850 119.050 89.300 536.075 9
168Young, LaineyCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. C9.200 59.075 48.350 179.425 436.050 6
168Grammes, LilyTumble with Denise School of Gymnastics 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. A9.075 158.600 169.125 139.250 1036.050 15
168Atticks, AmaraPrestige Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. B9.200 68.750 89.000 99.100 1036.050 8
168Blankenburg, MaddyMontgomery County Sports Performance Center 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. C8.850 129.100 48.900 139.200 536.050 8
172Dhinesh, BhadraMontgomery County Sports Performance Center 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. A9.000 198.550 199.050 169.425 936.025 16
172Disch, AllyBerks East Gymnastics 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. B9.300 98.500 159.100 149.125 1636.025 13
172Cessna, MalloryMetzler's Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. C8.900 138.850 129.100 69.175 936.025 10
172Sweet, GigiHarrisburg Gymnastics 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. C9.100 98.700 109.050 109.175 736.025 9
176Dixon, KaraGymnastic Center of Hershey 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. C8.850 138.575 119.100 119.475 236.000 9
176Papa, IsabellaJohn Pancott Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A9.050 168.400 209.225 99.325 936.000 17
176Mucha, LillianUnited Sports Academy 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. A9.050 178.950 158.700 199.300 1236.000 17
176Cody, AnnaShooting Starz Gymnastics 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. B9.050 109.200 78.900 108.850 1536.000 8
180Martin, CallieGymolympic Sports Academy 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. A9.100 158.775 128.925 169.175 1335.975 13
181Kramer, MadalynNortheast Gymnastics Academy 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. A9.250 108.600 159.075 149.000 1835.925 14
182Zelienka, AddyTumble with Denise School of Gymnastics 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. A8.700 229.100 78.675 209.425 135.900 16
182Finch, MikaylaPrestige Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. C8.800 199.150 48.900 119.050 1335.900 11
184Caballero, EstellaRicochets Gymnastics Club 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. A9.350 78.500 168.800 209.225 1035.875 15
184Clark, LylaSilvia's Gymnastics LLC 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. C8.900 178.750 169.175 169.050 1935.875 16
186Zakaev, CaylieBerks East Gymnastics 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. B9.300 108.625 128.675 209.175 1235.775 14
187Weaver, BrooklynnPhiladelphia Gym Center 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. A9.350 87.800 199.600 19.000 1935.750 16
188Diehl, ArdenAerials Fit N Fun Gymnastics 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. A8.950 128.550 98.900 109.325 335.725 8
188Rippie, KaylaUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. C9.050 98.500 139.225 68.950 1035.725 10
188Fleurimond, SephoraUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. C9.150 78.800 98.825 158.950 1135.725 11
191Stevenson, BaileyKMC Dance and Gymnastics Center 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. B9.150 78.700 108.375 209.475 735.700 9
191Ciepiela, AvaCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. C9.250 28.500 79.000 68.950 1035.700 7
191Enterline, ClaireHarrisburg Gymnastics 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. A9.150 128.600 178.925 179.025 1635.700 17
194Ziegler, HadleyHanover Gymnastics 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. A9.100 168.450 179.075 159.050 1735.675 17
194Kefauver, BrynnParamount Sports Complex 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. A8.850 198.850 128.925 189.050 1535.675 18
196Smith, LexiBucks Gym II 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. A9.150 138.025 209.225 109.250 1135.650 19
197Thomas, MaddieTumble with Denise School of Gymnastics 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. B8.900 208.250 189.100 159.375 635.625 17
197Lehman, HydeeTumble with Denise School of Gymnastics 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. C9.075 118.225 159.200 89.125 1135.625 10
197Gray, MeganPhiladelphia Gym Center 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. B8.850 218.450 169.175 129.150 1435.625 15
200Quinn, JorjaMetzler's Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. B9.100 88.175 169.050 89.275 335.600 9
201Good, ReaganEnergy Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A8.900 208.500 189.000 179.175 1335.575 18
201Vance, JaydenWater Tower Thunder Cats 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. C9.050 108.900 98.675 168.950 1735.575 12
203Cifa, CourtneyJohn Pancott Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. B9.100 98.600 118.650 189.200 535.550 10
203Robinson, SylviaWater Tower Thunder Cats 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. C8.800 209.000 88.650 189.100 1235.550 13
205Buzan, ReaganUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. B9.425 118.575 168.650 208.875 2035.525 18
205Fish, KatieSilvia's Gymnastics LLC 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. C8.800 208.225 199.175 179.325 835.525 17
205Fonde, GillianBucks Gym II 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. B9.250 148.400 179.000 198.875 1835.525 18
205Peschel, MasynForce Gymnastics 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. B9.000 168.375 179.000 189.150 1535.525 16
205Shearer, MelaehHanover Gymnastics 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. C8.850 198.625 189.150 188.900 2135.525 18
210Fissler, ChloeShooting Starz Gymnastics 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. B8.900 158.100 169.200 49.300 835.500 10
210Reynolds, BethanyMetzler's Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A9.300 118.150 229.025 159.025 1735.500 19
210Fohrer, NoaUpper Merion Dance and Gymnastics Center LLC. 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. C9.150 88.450 159.150 98.750 1635.500 12
213Mattero, SophiaSpirit Gymnastics Training Center 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. C9.200 68.425 138.875 138.950 1535.450 11
213Nyaku, MyaCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. B9.125 89.000 98.125 229.200 1135.450 11
213Miklos, AlessaHanover Gymnastics 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. B8.850 228.700 119.150 138.750 2035.450 17
213Beaver, JessicaSpirit Gymnastics Training Center 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. C8.950 168.800 89.000 118.700 2135.450 12
217Osenbach, GabrielleTumble with Denise School of Gymnastics 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. C9.075 128.600 118.500 189.225 535.400 13
217Arebamen, EhizeleWater Tower Thunder Cats 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. C9.100 98.725 138.400 209.175 1035.400 14
217Patel, BrindaMontgomery County Sports Performance Center 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. C8.850 148.550 129.150 108.850 1435.400 13
220Markowitz, OliviaCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. C9.100 78.800 68.625 148.850 1235.375 8
220Abrams, JosephineWater Tower Thunder Cats 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. B8.900 159.000 58.575 198.900 1835.375 11
222Branas, MelinaPhilly In Movement 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. B8.850 188.575 128.775 119.150 1235.350 12
223Lodeserto, NataliaEnergy Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. B8.850 168.250 159.175 59.050 1335.325 12
224Garner, SophieAJS Pancott Gymnastics 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. B9.500 77.550 229.225 119.025 1635.300 19
224Woolford, MichaelaMetzler's Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A9.450 28.050 238.725 209.075 1635.300 20
224Alderfer, OliviaCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. A9.300 27.750 179.250 49.000 1135.300 9
224Rittenhouse, NikkiKMC Dance and Gymnastics Center 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. A9.275 38.100 128.725 129.200 535.300 10
224Zuniga, BriannaBucks Gym II 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. C8.950 178.400 148.725 149.225 635.300 14
224Richburg, OnnaKendrick Gymnastics 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. C8.925 168.675 178.500 229.200 1635.300 19
230Chauhan, MayaPower,Grace Gym Dance Inc. 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. B8.800 198.675 108.900 128.900 1935.275 13
231Kehinde, MichelleMontgomery County Sports Performance Center 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. C8.900 108.350 169.200 88.800 1535.250 14
231Cohen, DaraMontgomery County Sports Performance Center 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. C8.850 158.475 148.800 169.125 835.250 15
233Bratis, GaviPrecision Athletic Center 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. A9.100 158.625 188.850 188.625 2435.200 18
234Moskovitz, AthenaCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. C9.100 88.050 98.650 119.375 535.175 9
234Volovetski, ElisabethPrestige Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A8.750 238.825 168.700 218.900 2135.175 21
236Brenner, AniellaBucks Gym II 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. B8.925 188.000 209.200 139.000 1635.125 19
237Bean, AlexandraBerks East Gymnastics 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. B8.350 238.350 199.100 159.275 835.075 18
238Delaney, ViviPhilly In Movement 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. B8.875 178.375 148.550 169.225 1035.025 13
238Davis, ScarlettMetzler's Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A8.900 218.225 219.000 188.900 2235.025 22
240Herb, CambriePottsville Gymnastic Training Center 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. C8.900 197.925 199.000 129.175 835.000 15
240Bradley, CorinnePower,Grace Gym Dance Inc. 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. B8.850 178.300 148.725 159.125 735.000 14
240Amara, KushiMetzler's Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. C8.850 168.300 169.025 98.825 1935.000 15
243English, JordynAerials Fit N Fun Gymnastics 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. C9.050 108.025 118.700 109.200 734.975 10
243Benner, MorganBensalem School of Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. B8.750 218.375 128.725 169.125 834.975 15
245Shrivastava, EiraAerials Fit N Fun Gymnastics 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. A8.750 178.000 149.200 79.000 1234.950 11
245Reed, HadleyNook Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. A8.850 168.050 138.875 119.175 734.950 12
247Weiner, ElizabethBucks Gym II 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. C8.900 208.025 189.125 98.875 1734.925 16
247Jones, CelinaPrestige Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. B8.850 188.150 179.000 108.925 1734.925 16
249Shaskas, JaidynBensalem School of Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. C9.150 89.050 78.750 157.950 2334.900 16
249Ginter, LeahHanover Gymnastics 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. B9.000 178.575 138.425 228.900 1934.900 19
249Troutman, MyaHarrisburg Gymnastics 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. B8.900 218.200 199.000 208.800 2134.900 20
249Bass, CameronCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. B8.950 138.600 118.400 198.950 1434.900 14
253Gaffney, SophiaSilvia's Gymnastics LLC 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. B8.900 198.000 218.775 199.200 1034.875 20
253Demeester, MadisonCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. B8.650 228.550 138.600 139.075 1334.875 15
253Delia, SophEnergy Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. A8.800 228.450 198.700 228.925 2034.875 23
256Debellis, AuroraTumble with Denise School of Gymnastics 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. C9.225 28.175 178.325 199.125 1234.850 17
256Oettl, AnaliesePottsville Gymnastic Training Center 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. B8.750 228.000 219.100 169.000 1734.850 21
256Ankeny, SamiPrestige Gymnastics 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. C9.050 117.900 218.875 129.025 1434.850 17
256Hall, BellaMontgomery County Sports Performance Center 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. B8.850 218.100 199.000 188.900 1834.850 20
256Luchino-Lorentz, AudrinaMontgomery County Sports Performance Center 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. A8.850 228.750 168.550 208.700 2234.850 19
261Molinaro, MiahPottsville Gymnastic Training Center 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. C9.100 108.225 168.600 158.850 1834.775 18
262Gilbert, BrennanUnited Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. A8.950 138.750 88.425 148.625 1834.750 13
263Stewart, BrynnAJS Pancott Gymnastics 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. A8.750 237.800 228.925 179.250 1434.725 20
264Benzing, KaelynForce Gymnastics 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. A9.000 187.825 188.875 179.000 2034.700 18
265Crampsie, CarlinTumble with Denise School of Gymnastics 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. B9.000 177.850 229.000 218.825 1934.675 22
266Tabasso, EmmelineAJS Pancott Gymnastics 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. A9.500 88.050 208.300 238.800 2134.650 21
267Dressler, ZoharKaiserman Gymnastics 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. C8.950 157.150 219.200 149.325 934.625 20
267Wright, WillowTurner's Gymnastics Inc. 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. C8.850 137.900 139.075 58.800 1434.625 11
269Bizon, SamanthaCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. B9.000 118.350 158.550 178.700 2034.600 16
270Lobb, EllieForce Gymnastics 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. B9.050 158.350 208.475 218.700 2134.575 21
270Savior, NeikoWater Tower Thunder Cats 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. B9.000 118.150 188.425 239.000 1534.575 17
270Sunday, PaigePrecision Athletic Center 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. C8.900 117.900 178.875 148.900 1334.575 16
273Johnson, JuliaWater Tower Thunder Cats 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. C8.900 148.300 178.350 219.000 1534.550 18
274Cardillo, AuriSilvia's Gymnastics LLC 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. A9.000 198.650 148.150 238.700 2334.500 19
274Faust, KylieTumble with Denise School of Gymnastics 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. C8.850 218.475 128.250 218.925 1634.500 19
276Mitros, LindseyTurner's Gymnastics Inc. 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. C9.050 117.400 169.000 79.000 934.450 12
276Lytle, HayleyYMCA Bounders and Dragonz 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. C9.025 128.000 128.650 128.775 1534.450 13
278Hildebrand, FaithHanover Gymnastics 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. C8.900 187.700 208.750 219.025 2034.375 21
278Shadle, MadisonCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. C8.800 158.050 108.650 138.875 1134.375 14
280Foff, EliotCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. A9.000 118.425 108.250 178.675 1634.350 14
281Wawrzyniak, GabrielaJohn Pancott Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. B8.925 147.400 238.800 139.200 634.325 18
282Cody, KathrynShooting Starz Gymnastics 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. A8.650 198.225 118.400 159.000 1334.275 15
282Fair, HannahMetzler's Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. C8.800 218.250 188.825 148.400 2134.275 19
284Thathy, LehnaPhilly In Movement 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. B8.700 217.750 179.050 98.750 1934.250 17
285Jones, NashiyahWater Tower Thunder Cats 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. C8.700 238.050 198.625 198.850 1834.225 20
286Beattie, LaurenAJS Pancott Gymnastics 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. A9.100 167.925 218.325 228.850 2034.200 22
286Labbe, MaddyPrecision Athletic Center 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. C8.800 187.500 208.950 128.950 1234.200 17
286Thompson, PeytonBucks Gym II 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. A8.750 218.300 198.525 218.625 2234.200 20
289Loewen-Bogle, BellaCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. B8.950 147.700 188.725 128.800 1734.175 18
290Kaminkow, AnnaHanover Gymnastics 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. B8.950 187.450 239.075 168.650 2234.125 22
290Campbell, NoraNook Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. A8.700 187.800 168.700 138.925 1434.125 16
292Beidler, LiaSilvia's Gymnastics LLC 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. A9.200 127.250 218.550 219.100 1634.100 20
292Ostrowski, MarynForce Gymnastics 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. A9.100 177.200 228.850 198.950 2134.100 21
294Dugan, HelenWater Tower Thunder Cats 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. C9.000 127.725 238.350 229.000 1634.075 21
295Bert, JadaHarrisburg Gymnastics 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. C8.925 187.925 208.600 168.600 2234.050 20
295Corcoran, MartiePrecision Athletic Center 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. B8.800 227.750 208.600 218.900 1934.050 21
297Abraham, GabriellaSpirit Gymnastics Training Center 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. A8.800 207.375 219.050 168.800 2034.025 21
297Patel, VrindaMontgomery County Sports Performance Center 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. C8.700 208.675 108.050 218.600 1934.025 18
299Laselva, GiannaSchuylkill YMCA 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. B9.100 187.700 218.450 228.725 2233.975 22
300Rotella, GianinaMontgomery County Sports Performance Center 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. A8.900 217.700 238.350 219.000 1833.950 23
301Heuston, SydneyBucks Gym II 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. C8.800 227.700 218.600 178.800 1933.900 21
302Denis, ReneeTurner's Gymnastics Inc. 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. C8.600 167.725 149.000 88.500 1633.825 15
303Michalski, AlexisMetzler's Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. C8.850 178.000 208.950 108.000 2233.800 22
303Denis, LaylaTurner's Gymnastics Inc. 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. B8.800 197.700 198.600 148.700 2133.800 19
305Goldstein, MariettaWater Tower Thunder Cats 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. B8.800 207.525 228.750 148.700 2133.775 19
306Lewullis, SienaTurner's Gymnastics Inc. 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. A8.900 157.950 158.250 188.650 1733.750 17
307Walters, MorganHarrisburg Gymnastics 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. A9.200 107.300 228.450 228.750 2133.700 22
308Bhangaonkar, YanaMetzler's Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. B8.950 138.350 137.500 248.850 2033.650 21
308Carroll, EmilyPower,Grace Gym Dance Inc. 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. B8.550 237.600 208.550 208.950 1633.650 20
310Mann, Vera-MaeHigh Performance Gymnastics Training Center 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. B8.900 167.700 208.200 218.825 1633.625 20
311Kish, SophiaForce Gymnastics 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. A8.750 226.850 238.875 189.125 1433.600 22
312Mercurio, AlyssaCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. A8.925 147.625 198.250 198.775 1533.575 18
313Neiderer, MarcyHanover Gymnastics 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. A9.000 207.350 208.300 228.900 2233.550 23
314Jain, HaileyPrecision Athletic Center 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. C8.850 167.525 198.500 188.550 2033.425 19
315Guenard, AlyssaCentral Bucks School of Gymnastics 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. B8.800 207.225 218.575 158.800 1833.400 21
316Miller, LilliNook Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. A9.050 97.650 188.150 208.500 1933.350 19
316Fleming, AddysonPrecision Athletic Center 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. C8.600 217.600 188.500 198.650 1833.350 20
318Mcentee, LexiMontgomery County Sports Performance Center 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. A8.650 247.700 248.250 248.650 2333.250 24
319Graver, OliviaTumble with Denise School of Gymnastics 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. C9.050 137.125 228.250 228.800 2033.225 22
319Mateen, TacoriThe Gravity Forge Gymnastics 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. B9.000 127.200 228.500 188.525 2233.225 22
321Medina-Brown, JulissaWater Tower Thunder Cats 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. C8.825 187.900 227.700 238.725 2033.150 23
322Eckenrode, KirabellaHanover Gymnastics 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. B8.900 207.475 228.150 238.450 2332.975 23
323Cherry, PaigeJohn Pancott Gymnastic Center 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. B8.650 227.200 248.450 228.500 2232.800 22
324Arms, AaliyahTurner's Gymnastics Inc. 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. C8.550 176.800 178.400 168.825 1332.575 16
325Sherwood, MaciNook Gymnastics Academy 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. A8.450 207.200 208.400 168.450 2032.500 20
326Kenny, OliviaTurner's Gymnastics Inc. 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. C8.850 146.750 188.525 158.250 1732.375 17
327Orseno, AlexaPrecision Athletic Center 1 3 Session 1 - Jr. C8.750 196.525 218.450 208.525 2132.250 21
328Katkic, KatalenaForce Gymnastics 3 3 Session 3 - Jr. C8.700 216.400 228.800 208.125 2232.025 22
329Mc Cabe, AddiHarrisburg Gymnastics 4 3 Session 4 - Jr. B8.750 237.050 238.700 237.150 2331.650 23
330Steager, KenzieTurner's Gymnastics Inc. 5 3 Session 5 - Jr. C8.500 187.600 158.000 187.250 1831.350 18
331Abboud-Rosen, KalilaWater Tower Thunder Cats 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. B9.000 128.050 198.725 1725.775 23
332Whitener, SamiyaWater Tower Thunder Cats 2 3 Session 2 - Jr. B7.600 218.525 2116.125 24