My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2019 Team Florida State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
2019 Team Florida State Championships
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-05-112019-05-12 Lightning City Gymnastics1399
Meet Scores Session: C1
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   10,  1A,  1B,  1Z,  2A,  2B,  2C,  2Z,  3A,  3B,  3C,  3D,  3Z,  4A,  4B,  4Z,  5A,  5B,  5Z,  6A,  6Y,  6Z,  7A,  7Y,  7Z,  8A,  8Z,  9Z,  BA,  BB,  BC,  BZ,  DZ,  GA,  GB,  GC,  GY,  GZ,  L8,  LD,  LG,  LP,  LS,  PA,  PY,  PZ,  SA,  SB,  SC,  SD,  SE,  SF,  SY,  SZ
#Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

1Bettridge, HannahNaples Progressive Gymnastics C1 2B 2B Group 29.400 29.400 19.300 2T9.075 637.175 1
2Fillingim, TenleyFirst City Gymnastics C1 2B 2B Group 19.000 89.300 19.450 19.375 137.125 1
3Valdespino, GenesisTampa Gymnastics And Dance C1 2B 2B Group 29.450 19.350 28.850 7T9.300 136.950 2
4Knott, EvieSky Gymnastics of Venice C1 2C 2C Group 19.500 19.000 29.100 29.300 1T36.900 1
5Merrill, NevinWGV Gymnastics C1 2B 2B Group 29.200 49.000 69.450 19.175 336.825 3
6Goncalves, ClaraFirst City Gymnastics C1 2B 2B Group 39.250 39.175 39.150 1T9.125 136.700 1
7Kungl, KatieTumbling Kids C1 2C 2C Group 39.125 29.175 39.325 19.000 1T36.625 1
8Hyunh, SympleTampa Gymnastics And Dance C1 2B 2B Group 29.300 39.200 38.800 9T9.225 236.525 4
9Menendez, AllysonTampa Gymnastics And Dance C1 2B 2B Group 19.175 39.275 28.750 69.275 236.475 2
10Jenkins, AubreyGTFL Athletics C1 2B 2B Group 39.200 4T9.300 19.000 4T8.850 7T36.350 2
11Young, NealyNaples Progressive Gymnastics C1 2B 2B Group 39.100 79.000 6T9.150 1T9.075 336.325 3
12Thorne, AubreeSky Gymnastics of Venice C1 2B 2B Group 39.200 4T9.050 59.050 39.000 436.300 4
13Brown, AlesynAcrofit C1 2B 2B Group 18.900 99.025 49.250 29.100 336.275 3
14Fioravanti, AlyssaWGV Gymnastics C1 2C 2C Group 19.150 38.500 89.400 19.100 3T36.150 2
14Narain, ElainaTampa Gymnastics And Dance C1 2B 2B Group 29.100 78.700 99.200 49.150 436.150 5
16Strombeck, EllieFleming Island C1 2C 2C Group 28.875 59.050 19.325 28.850 736.100 1
16Vrbanics, LeaTumbling Kids C1 2C 2C Group 39.000 59.100 49.250 28.750 6T36.100 2T
16Elliot, MelindaSky Gymnastics of Venice C1 2C 2C Group 39.150 19.200 28.750 7T9.000 1T36.100 2T
19Sievers, JuliaTampa Gymnastics And Dance C1 2B 2B Group 29.150 5T9.125 48.850 7T8.925 1036.050 6
20Budslick, AnnabelleAcrofit C1 2B 2B Group 28.900 98.800 89.300 2T9.000 7T36.000 7
20Smith, MalaynaFlorida Flips C1 2C 2C Group 49.150 19.050 38.750 39.050 336.000 1
22Kelly, RileyAcrofit C1 2C 2C Group 48.800 5T8.750 89.275 19.150 235.975 2
23Nagle, MaggieFlorida Flips C1 2C 2C Group 48.900 49.200 18.500 119.325 135.925 3
24Clark, GabriellaTampa Gymnastics And Dance C1 2B 2B Group 28.850 109.050 59.050 58.950 935.900 8
25Potter, AbygailWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading C1 2B 2B Group 38.800 99.200 29.000 4T8.850 7T35.850 5
26Legg, ElliotTampa Gymnastics And Dance C1 2C 2C Group 28.750 89.000 29.400 18.675 935.825 2
27Zaneiwski, AudreyStars and Stripes Gymnastics C1 2B 2B Group 19.100 4T8.750 69.050 38.900 1135.800 4T
27Bowman, HartlieFirst City Gymnastics C1 2B 2B Group 19.050 6T9.000 58.800 58.950 1035.800 4T
29Dolan, CarlyAcrofit C1 2B 2B Group 39.300 1T8.900 88.650 98.900 5T35.750 6
29Strain, ShelbyTampa Gymnastics And Dance C1 2C 2C Group 29.000 3T8.850 39.100 58.800 835.750 3
29Pal, AnnaGTFL Athletics C1 2B 2B Group 29.050 88.900 78.800 9T9.000 7T35.750 9
32Timmerman, RyleeOrmond Beach Gymnastics C1 2B 2B Group 38.550 109.000 6T9.000 4T9.100 235.650 7
32Pardon, IsabellaTop Flight N.Brandon C1 2C 2C Group 38.950 68.900 69.050 38.750 6T35.650 4
32De Jesus, NayshaOrmond Beach Gymnastics C1 2C 2C Group 48.800 5T9.000 48.850 29.000 435.650 4
35Martin, KhailynnTampa Gymnastics And Dance C1 2C 2C Group 29.100 28.600 78.800 99.050 2T35.550 4
36Hurd, RutheGym Force C1 2C 2C Group 18.850 5T8.550 79.000 39.100 3T35.500 3
36Snyder, SavannahSky Gymnastics of Venice C1 2B 2B Group 39.000 88.825 99.000 4T8.675 935.500 8
38Provenza, VittoriaWGV Gymnastics C1 2C 2C Group 19.350 28.950 3T8.550 8T8.550 1135.400 4
38Ramirez, BrooklynSky Gymnastics of Venice C1 2B 2B Group 19.050 6T8.450 98.850 49.050 4T35.400 6
40Aguila, JayeTampa Gymnastics And Dance C1 2B 2B Group 19.225 28.475 88.600 89.050 4T35.350 7
41Nichols, ScarlettFleming Island C1 2C 2C Group 28.500 98.400 89.150 3T9.250 135.300 5
42Schuler, EmmaStars and Stripes Gymnastics C1 2B 2B Group 19.100 4T9.150 38.000 119.025 935.275 8
43Moses, BrylieTumbling Kids C1 2C 2C Group 29.225 18.650 5T8.900 88.450 1035.225 6
44Hamernik, AliyaNaples Progressive Gymnastics C1 2C 2C Group 38.350 129.525 18.900 68.400 1135.175 5T
44Grasso, KinsleyGym Force C1 2C 2C Group 39.025 48.150 119.000 4T9.000 1T35.175 5T
46Smith, MackenzieFleming Island C1 2C 2C Group 28.850 6T8.250 99.000 6T9.050 2T35.150 7
47Masterton, MaliyahGold Medal - FL C1 2B 2B Group 28.800 118.300 108.900 69.100 535.100 10
47Taylor, BriannaMain Street Gymnastics C1 2C 2C Group 49.000 28.775 6T8.650 5T8.675 935.100 5
49Caroline Bergstol, AnnaTumbling Kids C1 2C 2C Group 48.450 109.100 28.550 7T8.950 535.050 6
50Bland, GraceFleming Island C1 2C 2C Group 28.450 10T8.700 49.000 6T8.875 635.025 8
50Ireland, JennaSky Gymnastics of Venice C1 2C 2C Group 48.950 38.775 6T8.650 5T8.650 1035.025 7
52Allen, AlyssaSky Gymnastics of Venice C1 2B 2B Group 39.300 1T9.150 48.100 108.425 1034.975 9
52Terry, AllisonFirst City Gymnastics C1 2C 2C Group 38.825 98.950 58.200 119.000 1T34.975 7
54Reece, AneilaTampa Gymnastics And Dance C1 2B 2B Group 19.250 18.300 118.300 109.050 4*34.900 9T
54Langlass, AbigailTampa Gymnastics And Dance C1 2C 2C Group 28.850 6T7.900 109.150 3T9.000 434.900 9T
54Johnson, ElizabethTampa Gymnastics And Dance C1 2B 2B Group 18.800 108.400 108.650 79.050 4*34.900 9T
54Stinchfield, HannahGym Force C1 2C 2C Group 29.000 3T8.650 5T8.350 118.900 534.900 9T
58Carlson, CloeGTFL Athletics C1 2C 2C Group 48.600 88.800 58.550 7T8.925 6T34.875 8
59Donado, BrynnFirst City Gymnastics C1 2B 2B Group 39.150 67.900 108.850 88.900 5T34.800 10
60Brown, MacyMain Street Gymnastics C1 2C 2C Group 38.450 118.500 99.000 4T8.800 534.750 8T
60Goodman, SojiaTumbling Kids C1 2C 2C Group 38.700 108.600 7T8.750 7T8.700 834.750 8T
62Johns, BrielleTampa Gymnastics And Dance C1 2B 2B Group 18.650 118.575 78.450 99.050 4T34.725 11
63Harper, HaleySky Gymnastics of Venice C1 2C 2C Group 48.750 78.450 108.700 48.800 834.700 9
64Villareal, JordynFlorida Flips C1 2C 2C Group 48.550 98.600 98.550 7T8.925 6T34.625 10
65Brower, AnnabellaSky Gymnastics of Venice C1 2C 2C Group 18.850 5*8.950 3T8.400 118.300 1234.500 5T
65Durham, ArielleMain Street Gymnastics C1 2C 2C Group 18.850 5*8.050 118.800 58.800 8T34.500 5T
67McIntosh, KylieTampa Gymnastics And Dance C1 2C 2C Group 18.400 10T8.700 58.550 8T8.800 8T34.450 7
68Von Marschall, AvaSky Gymnastics of Venice C1 2C 2C Group 18.925 48.200 108.600 78.700 1034.425 8
69Ramsey, AubreeTampa Gymnastics And Dance C1 2B 2B Group 29.150 5T7.650 118.700 118.875 1134.375 11
70Woodruff, HarperFleming Island C1 2C 2C Group 18.400 10T8.400 98.700 68.850 734.350 9
71Houck, AmerieTop Flight N.Brandon C1 2C 2C Group 39.100 37.950 128.500 9T8.650 934.200 10T
71Blackman, MarceaOrmond Beach Gymnastics C1 2C 2C Group 38.900 78.600 7T8.100 128.600 1034.200 10T
71Vanantwerp, HavenSky Gymnastics of Venice C1 2C 2C Group 18.600 8T8.650 68.050 128.900 534.200 10
74Lieberman, PaisleyTumbling Kids C1 2C 2C Group 38.850 88.200 108.500 9T8.350 1233.900 12
75Calistri, RaleighTampa Gymnastics And Dance C1 2C 2C Group 18.600 8T7.550 128.550 8T8.875 633.575 11
76Heck, RhiannaOrmond Beach Gymnastics C1 2C 2C Group 48.350 117.650 118.550 7T8.550 1133.100 11
77Palmer, MaryTumbling Kids C1 2C 2C Group 28.450 10T7.750 118.450 108.100 1132.750 11
78Alexander, LeahTampa Gymnastics And Dance C1 2C 2C Group 10.000 129.300 18.850 49.300 1T27.450 12