MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2019 Team Florida State Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-05-11
2019-05-12
Lightning City Gymnastics
1399
2019 Team Florida State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: B5
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
10,
1A,
1B,
1Z,
2A,
2B,
2C,
2Z,
3A,
3B,
3C,
3D,
3Z,
4A,
4B,
4Z,
5A,
5B,
5Z,
6A,
6Y,
6Z,
7A,
7Y,
7Z,
8A,
8Z,
9Z,
BA,
BB,
BC,
BZ,
DZ,
GA,
GB,
GC,
GY,
GZ,
L8,
LD,
LG,
LP,
LS,
PA,
PY,
PZ,
SA,
SB,
SC,
SD,
SE,
SF,
SY,
SZ
#
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
1
Luttrell, Anika
Bay City Gymnastics
B5
SD
SD Group 3
9.100
1
9.625
1
9.050
9
9.400
1
37.175
1
1
Wagner, Erika
Beaches
B5
SE
SE Group 4
8.950
1
9.200
2
9.525
2
9.500
1
37.175
1
3
Conjar, Katarina
Gallaghers Gymnastics Inc
B5
SD
SD Group 2
8.650
1T
9.425
2
9.675
2
9.375
3
37.125
1
4
Newton, Jules
LaFleur's Gymnastics Largo
B5
SD
SD Group 3
9.075
2
9.350
3
9.700
2
8.900
9
37.025
2
5
Czyz, Emily
Sun Country Gymnastics
B5
SD
SD Group 3
8.575
5
9.450
2
9.750
1
9.225
3
37.000
3
6
Bond, Madisyn
East Pasco Gymnastics
B5
SE
SE Group 3
9.300
1
9.025
3
9.625
2
9.000
3
36.950
1
7
Walert, Abigail
East Pasco Gymnastics
B5
SE
SE Group 4
8.625
3
9.050
3
9.700
1
9.375
2
36.750
2
8
Kennedy, Emma
Bayside Sports Academy
B5
SD
SD Group 1
9.100
1
9.325
3
8.775
9
9.450
1
36.650
1
9
Harkey, Sydney
Bay City Gymnastics
B5
SD
SD Group 2
8.625
3
9.050
5T
9.500
3
9.400
2
36.575
2
10
McCutchan, Brooklyn
South Florida Gymnastics
B5
SE
SE Group 3
8.700
3T
9.200
1
9.350
4
9.300
1T
36.550
2
11
Craft, Ava
Bayside Sports Academy
B5
SD
SD Group 1
8.350
5
9.425
1
9.625
2
9.000
6T
36.400
2
12
Murray, Hollyn
Bard
B5
SD
SD Group 2
8.500
4
9.325
3
9.450
4T
9.100
5T
36.375
3
13
Batten, Maddison
Legendz
B5
SD
SD Group 1
8.375
4
9.200
5*
9.600
3*
9.175
4
36.350
3T
13
Russel, Xenia
Bayside Sports Academy
B5
SD
SD Group 1
0.000
6T
9.200
5*
9.600
3*
9.250
3
36.350
3T
15
Ferreira, Avery
Metro-Osceola
B5
SE
SE Group 2
8.625
2
9.100
2T
9.550
1
9.050
1
36.325
1
15
Brazzell, Amelia
Bayside Sports Academy
B5
SD
SD Group 1
0.000
8
9.400
2
9.400
8
9.375
2
36.325
5
17
Miller, Reiley
Ancient City
B5
SD
SD Group 1
8.575
2
9.000
7
9.600
3T
9.125
5
36.300
6
18
Willis, Ryliegh
Taylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance
B5
SD
SD Group 2
8.250
6
8.750
8
9.825
1
9.450
1
36.275
4
19
Kline, Hailey
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
B5
SD
SD Group 3
8.800
3T
9.250
4T
9.125
7T
9.025
7
36.200
4
20
Cintron, Isabella
Bay City Gymnastics
B5
SD
SD Group 3
8.475
7
8.725
8
9.625
3
9.325
2
36.150
5
21
Hunter, Aubrey
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
B5
SD
SD Group 3
8.800
3T
8.825
7
9.250
5
9.175
4*
36.050
6T
21
Ross, Kamiah
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
B5
SD
SD Group 3
8.500
6
9.250
4T
9.125
7T
9.175
4*
36.050
6T
23
Janeiro, Alliana
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
B5
SD
SD Group 2
8.350
5
9.050
5T
9.450
4T
9.100
5T
35.950
5
24
Mahindru, Jenna
Reflex Gymnastics
B5
SE
SE Group 4
8.225
7
9.350
1
9.400
6
8.950
3
35.925
3
24
Wishmeier, Teagan
Gracefull
B5
SE
SE Group 3
9.000
2
8.900
5T
9.175
8
8.850
5
35.925
3
26
Milburn, Jordyn
Kids Supergym Lakewood Ranch
B5
SE
SE Group 2
8.200
8
9.200
1
9.500
2
9.000
2T
35.900
2
27
Brandstetter, Cornelia
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
B5
SE
SE Group 3
8.575
6
8.975
4
9.000
9
9.300
1T
35.850
4
28
Hallick, Bailey
Gracefull
B5
SD
SD Group 3
8.350
9
9.250
4T
9.225
6
9.000
8
35.825
8
29
Waldrop, Sophia
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
B5
SD
SD Group 2
8.175
7
9.075
4
9.300
7T
9.225
4
35.775
6
30
Pellnitz, Adaelyn
Bayside Sports Academy
B5
SD
SD Group 1
8.050
9
9.250
4
9.650
1
8.750
8
35.700
7
31
Maurie, Bella
Gracefull
B5
SE
SE Group 3
8.700
3T
9.050
2
9.300
5
8.525
8
35.575
5
32
Alfonso, SophieJoon
Bayside Sports Academy
B5
SE
SE Group 3
8.325
7
8.550
9
9.700
1
8.900
4
35.475
6
32
Jacobson, Sophie
Acrofit
B5
SE
SE Group 2
8.325
6T
9.100
2T
9.050
6
9.000
2T
35.475
3
34
Bell, Gwen
Bayside Sports Academy
B5
SD
SD Group 3
8.375
8
8.400
9
9.500
4
9.175
4T
35.450
9
34
Lammens, Natalie
Gracefull
B5
SD
SD Group 1
8.500
3
8.950
8
9.425
6T
8.575
9
35.450
8
36
Lingle, Lindie
Legendz
B5
SE
SE Group 2
8.425
4T
9.050
4
9.175
5
8.750
4
35.400
4
37
Gumos, Lily
Bayside Sports Academy
B5
SD
SD Group 1
8.300
6T
8.575
9
9.425
6T
9.000
6T
35.300
9
38
Bosze, McKayla
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
B5
SD
SD Group 2
8.025
9
9.500
1
9.300
7T
8.450
9
35.275
7
39
Caballero, Sophia
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
B5
SE
SE Group 3
8.175
8
8.800
7
9.500
3
8.725
7
35.200
7
40
Thomas, Toniya
Bard
B5
SE
SE Group 4
8.650
2
8.475
7
9.500
3T
8.550
6
35.175
4
41
Vercher, Adyson
Bard
B5
SE
SE Group 2
8.900
1
8.550
6
8.850
7T
8.725
5
35.025
6
42
MacIver-Mannellino, Seanna
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
B5
SE
SE Group 3
8.100
9
8.775
8
0.000
6T
8.825
6
34.975
8
43
Richards, Alyssa
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
B5
SE
SE Group 4
8.500
4T
8.700
4
8.900
8
8.850
5
34.950
5
44
Gillespie, Hollis
Legendz
B5
SE
SE Group 4
8.500
4T
8.100
8
9.425
5
8.900
4
34.925
6
44
Lester, Kiley
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
B5
SE
SE Group 3
8.700
3T
8.900
5T
9.275
6T
8.050
9
34.925
9
46
Harris, Raina
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
B5
SE
SE Group 2
8.575
3
8.475
7
9.225
4
8.550
6
34.825
7
47
Nilbrandt, Hannah
Gracefull
B5
SD
SD Group 2
8.650
1T
7.650
9
9.400
6
9.100
5T
34.800
8
48
Lurie, Avery
Bayside Sports Academy
B5
SD
SD Group 2
8.150
8
9.050
5T
8.700
9
8.850
8
34.750
9
49
Hawkins, Addison
Gracefull
B5
SE
SE Group 2
8.325
6T
8.925
5
8.850
7T
0.000
7
34.600
8
50
Lane, Cayla
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
B5
SE
SE Group 4
8.150
8
8.550
5
9.500
3T
8.375
7
34.575
7
51
Randolph, Sarah
Ormond Beach Gymnastics
B5
SE
SE Group 4
8.500
4T
8.500
6
9.100
7
8.350
8
34.450
8
52
Green, Kimora
Tampa Gymnastics And Dance
B5
SE
SE Group 2
8.425
4T
9.400
3
8.450
8
26.275
5