MyMeetScores
TOP 100
TOP TEAMS
UPCOMING MEETS
COMPLETED MEETS
LATEST MEETS
ADD SCORES
SUPPORT
SHOP
⚲
2019 Team Florida State Championships
Start
End
Host
Meet Website
Gymnasts
2019-05-11
2019-05-12
Lightning City Gymnastics
1399
2019 Team Florida State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
Meet Scores
Session: A3
Team Scores
Show Personal Bests
All Scores
Level:
10,
1A,
1B,
1Z,
2A,
2B,
2C,
2Z,
3A,
3B,
3C,
3D,
3Z,
4A,
4B,
4Z,
5A,
5B,
5Z,
6A,
6Y,
6Z,
7A,
7Y,
7Z,
8A,
8Z,
9Z,
BA,
BB,
BC,
BZ,
DZ,
GA,
GB,
GC,
GY,
GZ,
L8,
LD,
LG,
LP,
LS,
PA,
PY,
PZ,
SA,
SB,
SC,
SD,
SE,
SF,
SY,
SZ
Name
Team
Session
Level
Division
Vault
Bars
Beam
Floor
AA
Bliss, Alexandra
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A3
BB
BB Grp 1
9.000
3
9.500
1
9.325
2
27.825
1
Hosford, Harper
Bard
A3
BB
BB Grp 1
9.075
1
9.100
5
9.350
1
27.525
2
Mayo, Peyton
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A3
BB
BB Grp 1
9.050
2
9.175
4
9.225
3
27.450
3
Perez, Mia
Reflex Gymnastics
A3
BB
BB Grp 1
8.500
5
8.775
4
9.025
4
26.300
4
Perzov, Sophia
Bay City Gymnastics
A3
BB
BB Grp 1
9.225
3
8.900
2
18.125
5
Wright, Brynlee
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A3
BB
BB Grp 1
8.950
1
8.950
5
17.900
6
Ledbetter, Ava
East Pasco Gymnastics
A3
BB
BB Grp 1
8.550
4
9.325
2
17.875
7T
Barattini, Audrianna
Bay City Gymnastics
A3
BB
BB Grp 1
9.025
6
8.850
3
17.875
7T
Syrus, Naomi
Bay City Gymnastics
A3
BB
BB Grp 1
8.600
7
8.350
5
16.950
9
Prianos, Allison
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A3
BB
BB Grp 2
9.425
1
9.250
4T
9.300
4
27.975
1
Franke, Amelia
Ancient City
A3
BB
BB Grp 2
9.125
3
9.625
1
9.050
5
27.800
2
Lahair, Naomi
Ancient City
A3
BB
BB Grp 2
9.000
5
9.200
7
9.375
3
27.575
3
Lay, Kendall
Bard
A3
BB
BB Grp 2
8.750
7
9.250
4T
0.000
2
27.500
4
Lester, Brynn
Bard
A3
BB
BB Grp 2
9.200
2
9.400
3
8.825
7
27.425
5
Dietz, Lauren
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A3
BB
BB Grp 2
8.775
6
9.175
8
8.850
6
26.800
6
Thompson, London
Junglenastics
A3
BB
BB Grp 2
9.250
1
9.550
1
18.800
7
Vega, Lanaiya
East Pasco Gymnastics
A3
BB
BB Grp 2
9.025
4
9.525
2
18.550
8
McRae, Madison
Bay City Gymnastics
A3
BB
BB Grp 2
9.250
4T
9.100
2
18.350
9
Legrand, Abrielle
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A3
BB
BB Grp 3
8.950
4
9.175
6
9.050
3
27.175
1
David, Taylor
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A3
BB
BB Grp 3
8.300
5
9.350
4
9.325
2
26.975
2
McGee, Gracelyn
Bard
A3
BB
BB Grp 3
9.050
3
8.375
7
9.350
1
26.775
3
Frederickson, Havana
Reflex Gymnastics
A3
BB
BB Grp 3
9.150
2
8.875
4
8.600
4
26.625
4
Roberts, Hannah
Gallaghers Gymnastics Inc
A3
BB
BB Grp 3
9.300
1
9.375
3
18.675
5
Nawlin, Karly
Taylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance
A3
BB
BB Grp 3
9.500
1
9.150
2
18.650
6T
Phillips, Alexandra
Bayside Sports Academy
A3
BB
BB Grp 3
9.300
5
9.350
1
18.650
6T
Hongo, Maiya
Bayside Sports Academy
A3
BB
BB Grp 3
9.400
2
9.025
3
18.425
8
Seavey, Emmy
South Florida Gymnastics
A3
BB
BB Grp 4
9.475
2T
9.250
2T
9.400
2
28.125
1
Carrozza, Meadow
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
A3
BB
BB Grp 4
9.425
4
9.075
7
9.375
1
27.875
2
Grigorow, Valerie
Reflex Gymnastics
A3
BB
BB Grp 4
9.125
5
9.275
2
9.425
1
27.825
3
Possert, Lily
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A3
BB
BB Grp 4
9.475
2T
9.500
1
8.800
4
27.775
4
Henderson, Bryleigh
Bard
A3
BB
BB Grp 4
8.775
8
9.225
4
9.200
3
27.200
5
Cooper, Addyson
East Pasco Gymnastics
A3
BB
BB Grp 4
8.250
9
8.950
8
9.225
3
26.425
6
McGinity, Kylie
Sun Country Gymnastics
A3
BB
BB Grp 4
9.500
1
9.175
6
18.675
7
Cotter, Francesca
Bayside Sports Academy
A3
BB
BB Grp 4
9.250
2T
9.025
4
18.275
8
Goldwire, Elizabeth
Gallaghers Gymnastics Inc
A3
BB
BB Grp 4
8.925
6
9.200
5
18.125
9
Bishehban, Ania
Gallaghers Gymnastics Inc
A3
BB
BB Grp 4
8.825
7
8.625
9
17.450
10
Adkins, Kenleigh
Jubilee Gymnastics Academy
A3
BC
BC Group 1
8.875
1
9.000
2
9.300
1
27.175
1
Register, Tyndall
Ancient City
A3
BC
BC Group 1
8.450
2T
8.850
3
9.000
1
26.300
2
Johnson, Alexa
Kids Supergym Lakewood Ranch
A3
BC
BC Group 1
8.450
2T
8.150
5
8.875
2
25.475
3
Portale, Teagan
Kids Supergym Lakewood Ranch
A3
BC
BC Group 1
8.000
4
8.675
4
8.150
5
24.825
4
Rodgers, Jai
Bayside Sports Academy
A3
BC
BC Group 1
9.300
1
8.350
3
17.650
5
Diaz, Brooklyn
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A3
BC
BC Group 1
8.300
4
8.750
2
17.050
6
Cadwallader, Kallie
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A3
BC
BC Group 1
7.950
6
8.725
3
16.675
7
Rackley, Harper
Bayside Sports Academy
A3
BC
BC Group 1
7.950
6
7.700
7
15.650
8
Dupree, Amelia
Bard
A3
BC
BC Group 2
9.000
2
9.075
2
9.250
1
27.325
1
Cameron, Sophie
Jubilee Gymnastics Academy
A3
BC
BC Group 2
9.050
1
9.025
3
8.950
4
27.025
2
DAI, Helen
Reflex Gymnastics
A3
BC
BC Group 2
8.600
4
9.075
2
9.150
3
26.825
3
O'Neil, Raegan
Jubilee Gymnastics Academy
A3
BC
BC Group 2
8.700
3
9.100
1
9.000
3
26.800
4
Wynn, Addyson
Taylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance
A3
BC
BC Group 2
8.925
4
8.650
6
9.200
2
26.775
5
Jones, Gabriella
Horizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy
A3
BC
BC Group 2
8.200
5
8.800
5
8.150
8
25.150
6
Melione, Antonia
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A3
BC
BC Group 2
9.150
1
8.900
4
18.050
7
Roest, Katelyn
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A3
BC
BC Group 2
8.500
7
8.800
5
17.300
8
Tomlinson, Hannah
Taylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance
A3
BC
BC Group 2
8.050
6
8.900
5
16.950
9
Carmichael, Anastasia
Sun Country Gymnastics
A3
BC
BC Group 3
9.025
1
9.475
3
8.575
7
27.075
1
Portale, Payton
Kids Supergym Lakewood Ranch
A3
BC
BC Group 3
8.650
2
9.100
4
9.200
3
26.950
2
Eanes, Lacy
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A3
BC
BC Group 3
9.425
1
9.300
1
18.725
3
Petagna, Kate
Bayside Sports Academy
A3
BC
BC Group 3
9.575
2
8.950
5
18.525
4
Joy Harbuck, Rilee
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A3
BC
BC Group 3
9.000
4
9.050
2
18.050
5
Stone, Alexis
Bayside Sports Academy
A3
BC
BC Group 3
9.600
1
8.350
8
17.950
6
Sanchez, Gabriela
Bay City Gymnastics
A3
BC
BC Group 3
8.475
5
9.250
2
17.725
7
John, Evangeline
Suncoast Gymnastics Academy
A3
BC
BC Group 3
8.600
6
8.500
3
17.100
8
MacGregor, Emilee
Reflex Gymnastics
A3
BC
BC Group 4
8.100
4
9.400
1
9.050
1T
26.550
1
Ramos, Manuela
Reflex Gymnastics
A3
BC
BC Group 4
8.900
1
8.550
8
9.050
1T
26.500
2
Woodyard, Sadie
Reflex Gymnastics
A3
BC
BC Group 4
8.750
3
8.875
4
8.800
3
26.425
3
Zhuo, Joanna
Florida SOG
A3
BC
BC Group 4
8.450
6
8.775
6T
8.700
4
25.925
4
Ward, Liliana
Bayside Sports Academy
A3
BC
BC Group 4
9.300
1
9.000
3
18.300
5
Hongo, Madison
Bayside Sports Academy
A3
BC
BC Group 4
8.900
3
9.050
2
17.950
6
Day, Cali
Gallaghers Gymnastics Inc
A3
BC
BC Group 4
8.800
2
8.925
2
17.725
7
Shallow, Declinn
Bayside Sports Academy
A3
BC
BC Group 4
8.825
4
8.775
6T
17.600
8
Ross, Mariah
Florida SOG
A3
BC
BC Group 4
8.675
5
8.800
5
17.475
9