My Meet Scores
Top100 | Top Teams | Upcoming Meets | Completed Meets | Latest | Add Scores | Help| Support | Bookmark and Share

2019 Team Florida State Championships - MyMeetScores.com
2019 Team Florida State Championships
Start End Host Meet Website Gymnasts
2019-05-112019-05-12 Lightning City Gymnastics1399
Meet Scores
Team Scores  Show Personal Bests    All Scores  Level:   10,  1A,  1B,  1Z,  2A,  2B,  2C,  2Z,  3A,  3B,  3C,  3D,  3Z,  4A,  4B,  4Z,  5A,  5B,  5Z,  6A,  6Y,  6Z,  7A,  7Y,  7Z,  8A,  8Z,  9Z,  BA,  BB,  BC,  BZ,  DZ,  GA,  GB,  GC,  GY,  GZ,  L8,  LD,  LG,  LP,  LS,  PA,  PY,  PZ,  SA,  SB,  SC,  SD,  SE,  SF,  SY,  SZ
Name Team Session Level DivisionVaultBarsBeamFloorAA

Rodriguez, KatherineBay City Gymnastics A8 GZ GZ Group 39.750 19.800 29.900 19.850 139.300 1
Lara, MelanieReflex Gymnastics B8 SZ SZ ALL9.550 49.675 29.825 410.000 139.050 1
Morales, KarlaEast Pasco Gymnastics B8 SZ SZ ALL9.600 2T9.600 4T9.900 2T9.750 238.850 2
Wise, JolieEast Pasco Gymnastics A4 BZ BZ GROUP 19.750 1T9.700 49.775 19.600 638.825 1
Diehl, CallieMetro-Osceola B8 SZ SZ ALL9.650 19.600 4T9.900 2T9.650 438.800 3
Addo, A%27amerieWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading C5 3Z 3Z GROUP 29.650 39.625 29.750 19.750 138.775 1
Benson, GabrielleEast Pasco Gymnastics A4 BA BA GROUP 69.900 19.725 19.450 49.675 138.750 1
Michel, GabriellaReflex Gymnastics B8 SZ SZ ALL9.425 69.775 19.700 59.700 338.600 4
Ortega, IsabellaEast Pasco Gymnastics A4 BZ BZ GROUP 19.700 39.775 19.700 39.400 9T38.575 2
Hernandez, AnyelicaFit Club of Volusia B8 SZ SZ ALL9.525 59.550 79.925 19.500 838.500 5
Chapman, WynnJacksons Gymnastics C5 3Z 3Z GROUP 19.850 19.250 59.775 19.600 238.475 1
Sieben, EvelynaGolden City Gymnastics A2 1Z 1Z GROUP 29.725 1T9.700 19.475 39.575 2T38.475 1
Hensley, HopeBay City Gymnastics A8 GZ GZ Group 19.400 79.700 29.575 1T9.775 138.450 1
Reyes-Colon, AleishkaHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A2 1A 1A Group 49.800 19.450 19.450 5T9.725 138.425 1
Stillman, IsabelleSouth Florida Gymnastics A4 BZ BZ GROUP 19.575 69.750 29.325 89.775 1T38.425 3
Byrd, GraceHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A2 1Z 1Z GROUP 29.625 3T9.450 49.750 19.600 138.425 2
Abril, ValentinaSportsrock B2 4Z 4Z Group 39.375 29.450 1T9.775 19.800 1T38.400 1
Miller, KaitlynEast Pasco Gymnastics A4 BA BA GROUP 29.725 19.675 29.400 19.600 138.400 1
Counts, JaydenBay City Gymnastics A8 GZ GZ Group 29.625 1T9.800 39.450 5T9.500 4T38.375 1
Niles, AmelGolden City Gymnastics B2 4Z 4Z Group 29.350 2T9.800 19.575 29.650 1T38.375 1
Wilson, MiaBeaches B8 SY SY GROUP 19.450 19.725 29.550 69.650 338.375 1
Giescher, EmilyMetro-Osceola B8 SA SA GROUP 49.225 59.350 49.975 19.775 138.325 1
Knighting, BrookeSouth Florida Gymnastics B8 SA SA GROUP 39.375 1T9.525 29.575 3T9.850 138.325 1
Novacki, EmmaReflex Gymnastics A8 GZ GZ Group 19.650 19.775 19.325 69.575 238.325 2
Koonts, MollyReflex Gymnastics A8 GZ GZ Group 29.450 5T9.900 19.375 89.575 238.300 2
Gepfer, IsabellaBayside Sports Academy A4 BZ BZ GROUP 19.625 4T9.500 6T9.400 79.775 1T38.300 4T
Bliss, AddisonSuncoast Gymnastics Academy A4 BZ BZ GROUP 19.500 79.725 39.450 59.625 538.300 4T
Jansen, JozlynnSky Gymnastics of Venice A8 GZ GZ Group 29.625 1T9.300 99.675 19.675 138.275 3
Ryan, MalloryLa Fleur's C5 3Z 3Z GROUP 29.425 59.675 19.650 29.525 338.275 2
Shaprio, KeltieGolden City Gymnastics A2 1Z 1Z GROUP 29.625 3T9.550 39.550 29.550 438.275 3
Vickers, JasmynFit Club of Volusia C2 2Z 2Z GROUP 29.700 29.525 39.525 39.500 138.250 1
Mata, AnabelSportsrock C2 2A 2A GROUP 29.725 19.375 3T9.550 2T9.575 138.225 1
Ramos, AmeliaGolden City Gymnastics C2 2Z 2Z GROUP 19.500 29.425 2T9.775 19.500 338.200 1
Medina, AishlinEast Pasco Gymnastics A4 BZ BZ GROUP 19.625 4T9.375 109.750 29.450 838.200 6
Mendenhall, JaylynHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy B7 SA SA GROUP 19.100 39.750 19.650 2T9.700 138.200 1
Johnson, SydneyBay City Gymnastics A8 GZ GZ Group 39.300 5T9.550 3T9.650 39.700 438.200 2
Rinaldi, EmmaEast Pasco Gymnastics B6 SC SC Group 49.375 1T9.425 29.875 19.500 138.175 1
Self, AubreeBay City Gymnastics A7 GB GB Group 49.850 19.350 19.325 29.650 138.175 1
Marri, ImaniJacksons Gymnastics C5 3Z 3Z GROUP 19.800 29.350 49.625 49.400 3T38.175 2
Vasquez, SophieEast Pasco Gymnastics A4 BZ BZ GROUP 29.450 3T9.750 19.600 3T9.375 1038.175 1
McAllister, MayaReflex Gymnastics B8 SZ SZ ALL9.600 2T9.525 89.450 99.600 538.175 6
Hess, JulianaTampa Gymnastics And Dance B3 6Z 6Z GROUP 19.275 49.300 49.675 29.900 138.150 1
Fitzgerald, EmerieEast Pasco Gymnastics A4 BZ BZ GROUP 29.225 79.600 29.775 19.550 3*38.150 2T
Jameson, DaliaGold Medal - FL C2 2Z 2Z GROUP 29.750 19.475 49.650 19.275 538.150 2
Dorough, SarahEast Pasco Gymnastics A4 BZ BZ GROUP 29.500 19.525 69.425 109.700 138.150 2T
Baptiste, BiancaAncient City A4 BZ BZ GROUP 29.475 29.575 3T9.550 59.550 3*38.150 2T
Levin, EdanLaFleur's Gymnastics Largo B8 SY SY GROUP 29.600 19.650 19.550 3T9.325 738.125 1
Almodovar-Forsyth, StephanieEast Pasco Gymnastics A8 GZ GZ Group 39.300 5T9.525 5T9.500 69.775 238.100 4
Kraus, AdaleeEast Pasco Gymnastics B6 SC SC Group 29.250 29.525 39.600 49.725 138.100 1
Henley, TyraGolden City Gymnastics C5 3Z 3Z GROUP 19.550 3T9.525 19.700 39.325 738.100 3
Bishop, MackenzieSouth Florida Gymnastics A4 BA BA GROUP 79.600 19.300 39.600 19.600 138.100 1
Garrity, AlexisAncient City A8 LG LG ALL9.650 19.475 19.400 19.550 1T38.075 1
Ramirez, IlaniFit Club of Volusia C2 2A 2A GROUP 39.500 29.650 19.550 2T9.375 3T38.075 2
Llanas, JuliaBay City Gymnastics A8 GZ GZ Group 19.550 29.550 59.425 59.550 3T38.075 3
Radford, GracieAncient City B8 SY SY GROUP 18.650 89.750 19.750 19.900 138.050 2
Melanson, LeightonHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A2 1A 1A Group 49.275 119.300 4T9.725 19.700 2T38.000 2
Fernandez, TaliaEast Pasco Gymnastics B8 SZ SZ ALL9.250 99.575 69.625 79.550 6T38.000 7
King, PresslyTampa Gymnastics And Dance B3 6Z 6Z GROUP 19.500 19.100 1T9.550 29.825 137.975 1
Stephens, LeighaFirst City Gymnastics A2 1A 1A Group 49.600 39.300 4T9.525 2T9.550 437.975 3
Elston, IyanaTampa Gymnastics And Dance B3 6Z 6Z GROUP 29.400 19.150 69.600 3*9.800 2*37.950 2T
Mallia, MaryTampa Gymnastics And Dance B3 6Z 6Z GROUP 28.900 89.650 19.600 3*9.800 2*37.950 2T
Small, AndraliseFit Club of Volusia C5 3Z 3Z GROUP 29.675 29.500 39.450 49.325 637.950 3
"Victo Gonzalez, MariavictoriaSportsrock B2 4Z 4Z Group 39.575 19.000 79.550 49.800 1T37.925 2
Hall, ArianaFit Club of Volusia C2 2A 2A GROUP 38.800 7T9.575 29.775 19.775 137.925 1
Schad, MadelineTampa Gymnastics And Dance B3 6Z 6Z GROUP 29.250 59.325 39.750 19.600 537.925 4
Pelland, EmmaFit Club of Volusia C2 2Z 2Z GROUP 29.250 59.700 1T9.550 29.425 237.925 3
Camacho, ArianaSportsrock C2 2Z 2Z GROUP 19.300 59.425 2T9.550 49.650 237.925 2
Spor, KaylinFit Club of Volusia B2 4Z 4Z Group 29.300 4T9.650 29.400 59.575 337.925 2
Gonzalez, FrancescaEast Pasco Gymnastics A4 BA BA GROUP 49.525 19.325 49.300 49.750 137.900 1
Elbert, AaliyahBay City Gymnastics A8 GY GY Group 19.750 19.625 19.050 99.450 4T37.875 1
Mehner, VivianneBay City Gymnastics B7 SB SB Group 49.325 19.750 19.700 1T9.100 7T37.875 1
Hagger, AvianaGolden City Gymnastics C2 2Z 2Z GROUP 19.225 69.600 19.700 29.350 5T37.875 3
Bermudez, AdelisReflex Gymnastics B8 SY SY GROUP 19.350 39.600 39.600 59.325 837.875 3
Olson, KirstenReflex Gymnastics A8 GZ GZ Group 19.375 8T9.500 69.575 1T9.425 837.875 4
Barre, AbbieEast Pasco Gymnastics A4 BZ BZ GROUP 29.300 69.550 59.500 7T9.525 6T37.875 5
O%27Brien, ReganTampa Gymnastics And Dance B3 6Y 6Y GROUP 29.075 19.350 29.650 29.775 237.850 1
Vasseva, VanessaBayside Sports Academy A8 GZ GZ Group 19.500 3T9.675 39.125 119.550 3T37.850 5T
Sigua, JuliaFlorida Flips C6 7Z 7Z GROUP 19.325 29.400 39.650 19.475 337.850 1
Boone, EmmaBard A8 GZ GZ Group 39.150 7T9.525 5T9.600 49.575 537.850 5
Plourde, OliviaReflex Gymnastics A8 GZ GZ Group 19.450 59.425 7T9.475 3T9.500 537.850 5T
Dorr, DylanTampa Gymnastics And Dance B3 6Y 6Y GROUP 29.050 29.100 59.800 19.875 137.825 2
Alfonso, YaelReflex Gymnastics A4 BA BA GROUP 69.250 59.225 49.750 19.600 237.825 2
Le-Nguyen, IsabelleEast Pasco Gymnastics A8 GZ GZ Group 39.525 29.100 109.450 7T9.750 337.825 6
Barcenas, CarolinaTampa Gymnastics And Dance B3 6Z 6Z GROUP 29.350 29.200 59.550 59.725 437.825 5
Casterline, ErinJunglenastics B8 SY SY GROUP 19.075 59.400 69.625 49.725 237.825 4
Ranijas Bryan, TrinitiAcrofit B7 SA SA GROUP 28.850 5T9.550 19.700 29.725 137.825 1
Phan, JulianaReflex Gymnastics A2 1A 1A Group 19.550 29.350 3T9.625 19.300 437.825 1
Martin, NicholeBard A4 BA BA GROUP 49.350 2T9.600 19.525 19.350 537.825 2
Janovyak, MorganGallaghers Gymnastics Inc B8 SA SA GROUP 48.825 99.600 19.700 29.675 237.800 2
Gomes, ChloeEast Pasco Gymnastics A4 BZ BZ GROUP 19.375 89.350 119.425 69.650 3T37.800 7
Kirillov, SimonaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading C5 3Z 3Z GROUP 29.400 69.375 69.475 39.550 237.800 4
Johnson, JillianBay City Gymnastics A8 GY GY Group 19.525 29.475 49.350 49.450 4T37.800 2
Migliaccio, HannaBay City Gymnastics A7 GA GA Group 19.725 19.650 18.725 99.650 237.750 1
Miller, KaileeEast Pasco Gymnastics A4 BA BA GROUP 59.300 59.600 19.550 1T9.300 4T37.750 1T
Ortiz, GabriellaSportsrock B2 4Z 4Z Group 39.350 39.275 49.600 39.525 737.750 3
Stankiewicz, HaileyAncient City A4 BA BA GROUP 19.300 1T9.550 19.325 39.575 237.750 1
Thomas, IzzyEast Pasco Gymnastics A4 BA BA GROUP 59.450 2T9.550 2T9.525 39.225 737.750 1T
Nash, ColeyEast Pasco Gymnastics A4 BZ BZ GROUP 29.450 3T9.300 11T9.500 7T9.500 837.750 6
Alfonso, EmmaBay City Gymnastics A8 GZ GZ Group 29.475 49.825 28.975 129.450 637.725 4T
Rolon, AdriannaEast Pasco Gymnastics A8 GZ GZ Group 39.025 99.825 19.550 59.325 937.725 7
Williams, KaylaFlorida Flips A2 1A 1A Group 49.550 49.225 79.250 9T9.700 2T37.725 4
Garcia, GiannaGolden City Gymnastics C2 2Z 2Z GROUP 19.375 49.350 4T9.650 39.350 5T37.725 4
(lexi) Navarro, AlexussandraEast Pasco Gymnastics B6 SD SD GROUP 49.025 19.575 19.575 39.550 137.725 1
Kastner, VictoriaBayside Sports Academy A8 GZ GZ Group 29.500 39.550 49.450 5T9.225 10T37.725 4T
Rigg, HarmoniReflex Gymnastics B8 SY SY GROUP 19.375 29.500 4T9.450 89.400 637.725 5
Tapia, SophiaJacksons Gymnastics A2 1A 1A Group 39.300 69.175 29.525 19.700 137.700 1
Peoples, ZhavayaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading C2 2A 2A GROUP 19.400 19.300 49.500 1T9.500 137.700 1
Vaughn, LeighannaMetro-Osceola B7 SB SB Group 48.700 8T9.475 39.675 39.825 137.675 2
Miranda-Ramos, DaniellaEast Pasco Gymnastics A4 BA BA GROUP 59.150 69.450 49.300 5T9.775 137.675 3
Cummingham, CameronReflex Gymnastics A2 1A 1A Group 29.700 19.550 19.125 99.300 937.675 1
Eckhart, ElizabethTampa Gymnastics And Dance C5 3Z 3Z GROUP 29.700 19.250 89.250 5T9.475 437.675 5
Ramos, CyleeEast Pasco Gymnastics A4 BA BA GROUP 79.425 2T9.700 19.125 59.425 337.675 2
Beakley, JalynEast Pasco Gymnastics A4 BZ BZ GROUP 29.375 59.475 7T9.675 29.150 1237.675 7
Spencer, RhiannonAncient City A8 LP LP ALL9.350 19.650 19.500 19.175 237.675 1
Switzer, CruzAncient City B8 SZ SZ ALL9.300 7T9.475 99.650 69.250 1037.675 8
Welch, VictoriaSun Country Gymnastics A8 GY GY Group 39.325 39.475 1T9.575 29.300 737.675 1
McMahon, AbigailGolden City Gymnastics A2 1A 1A Group 49.525 59.325 2T9.450 5T9.350 837.650 5T
Sullivan, SophiaHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A2 1A 1A Group 49.500 69.275 69.475 49.400 737.650 5T
Reutimann, MyaEast Pasco Gymnastics A8 GZ GZ Group 29.300 79.175 119.650 29.500 4T37.625 6
Hicks, SophiaEast Pasco Gymnastics B7 SA SA GROUP 29.325 19.425 2T9.625 39.250 737.625 2
Steele, MirandaEast Pasco Gymnastics B8 SA SA GROUP 39.000 7T9.600 19.575 3T9.450 537.625 2
Davis, SaraSun Country Gymnastics B7 SB SB Group 19.050 19.350 2T9.850 19.350 3T37.600 1
Bennett, CiaraEast Pasco Gymnastics A4 BA BA GROUP 49.100 59.475 39.400 29.625 337.600 3
Taylor, JessikaEast Pasco Gymnastics A4 BZ BZ GROUP 29.100 89.350 99.600 3T9.550 3T37.600 8
Ferrera, MaliyahBay City Gymnastics A8 GZ GZ Group 19.325 109.575 49.300 7*9.400 9T37.600 7T
Vaccaro, PeytonAncient City B8 SY SY GROUP 19.050 69.500 4T9.500 79.550 537.600 6
Carranco, StephanieNaples Progressive Gymnastics B8 SY SY GROUP 29.050 69.525 29.500 5T9.525 3T37.600 2
Garcia, PaulaSouth Florida Gymnastics A4 BA BA GROUP 69.275 49.450 29.350 59.525 3T37.600 3
Atherholt, EmilyHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A8 GZ GZ Group 19.425 69.425 7T9.300 7*9.450 737.600 7T
(Paige) Thomas, BriannaEast Pasco Gymnastics A6 GC GC Group 49.400 19.125 29.700 19.350 137.575 1
Allen, TrinityBard B8 SZ SZ ALL9.300 7T9.150 109.575 89.550 6T37.575 9
Fernanda de Freitas, RoberthaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading A2 1Z 1Z GROUP 29.500 5T9.300 59.200 69.575 2T37.575 4
Spalten, SophiaBeaches A4 BA BA GROUP 29.325 39.450 4T9.375 29.425 237.575 2
Gonzalez, GraceBard B7 SB SB Group 39.150 29.000 10T9.800 19.600 137.550 1
Enriquez, MarianaHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy B7 SA SA GROUP 18.825 69.650 2T9.525 79.550 237.550 2
Soares, IsabelReflex Gymnastics B6 SC SC Group 19.200 19.650 19.550 19.150 3T37.550 1
Whiteside, AlexaGolden City Gymnastics B3 5Z 5Z ALL9.300 29.575 19.375 39.300 7T37.550 1
McDowell, EllietteSky Gymnastics of Venice A8 GZ GZ Group 19.500 3T9.375 99.275 99.400 9T37.550 9
Rose, LaurenJacksons Gymnastics C5 3A 3A Group 29.400 3T9.475 19.450 1T9.225 637.550 1
Santiago, NevaehEast Pasco Gymnastics A4 BZ BZ GROUP 19.750 1T9.400 98.975 129.400 9T37.525 8
Terneus, PaulaReflex Gymnastics A2 1Z 1Z GROUP 29.725 1T9.200 69.175 79.425 537.525 5
Dinger, SophiaFlorida Flips C5 3A 3A Group 69.350 39.425 19.075 69.675 137.525 1T
Quade, HannahTampa Gymnastics And Dance B8 SY SY GROUP 29.275 39.350 39.250 99.650 137.525 3
Halilovic, EmmaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading C5 3A 3A Group 69.600 19.050 39.450 2T9.425 237.525 1T
Lawental Schori, GalTampa Gymnastics And Dance C2 2Z 2Z GROUP 19.600 19.075 69.450 59.400 437.525 5
Martinez, AveryLaFleur's Gymnastics Largo B8 SA SA GROUP 49.300 29.300 5T9.425 69.500 337.525 3
Vidal-Zavala, SayuriFit Club of Volusia C2 2A 2A GROUP 59.400 29.500 2T9.500 19.125 4T37.525 1
Gonzalez, AngelinaReflex Gymnastics A8 GZ GZ Group 29.450 5T9.475 79.200 109.400 837.525 7
Boyd, AinsleyEast Pasco Gymnastics A4 BA BA GROUP 48.925 79.550 29.350 39.675 237.500 4
Collura, AubreyEast Pasco Gymnastics C7 PZ PZ Group 19.000 69.675 19.275 4T9.550 2T37.500 1
Mattice, MadisonEast Pasco Gymnastics A8 GY GY Group 29.675 19.575 18.900 99.350 4T37.500 1
Johnson, TamyaLegendz A7 GA GA Group 39.450 1T9.050 59.500 19.500 137.500 1
Moon, JosieBayside Sports Academy A8 GZ GZ Group 39.150 7T9.500 79.450 7T9.400 737.500 8
Padmanabhan, NityaTampa Gymnastics And Dance B6 SD SD GROUP 59.075 39.500 19.450 59.475 137.500 1
Whritenour, ReillyEast Pasco Gymnastics C7 PZ PZ Group 39.400 19.475 2T9.150 4T9.475 3T37.500 1
Taylor, AnsleyBayside Sports Academy A8 GY GY Group 19.450 3T9.425 59.325 59.300 837.500 3
Thomas, AerynFlorida Flips C4 3B 3B Group 49.450 39.400 19.250 4T9.400 237.500 1
Porter, TianaJacksons Gymnastics A1 1B 1B GROUP 49.600 18.600 59.675 19.600 137.475 1
Witt, IsabelEast Pasco Gymnastics B8 SA SA GROUP 39.375 1T8.950 99.500 79.650 237.475 3
Fink, AveryBay City Gymnastics A8 GY GY Group 29.400 29.425 29.150 4T9.500 1T37.475 2
Lawental Schori, AdvaTampa Gymnastics And Dance C5 3Z 3Z GROUP 29.350 79.425 59.250 5T9.450 537.475 6
Davis, JaliahSouth Florida Gymnastics A8 GY GY Group 39.200 49.425 49.425 39.425 337.475 2
Mahlan, MeghanBay City Gymnastics B7 SA SA GROUP 29.200 29.400 49.525 69.325 4T37.450 3
Fitzwater, AnneMarieBayside Sports Academy A8 GZ GZ Group 29.050 99.500 60.000 39.275 937.450 8
Kernizan, GabySouth Florida Gymnastics B6 SC SC Group 49.375 1T9.200 69.425 79.450 2T37.450 2
Phillipoff, RubyLaFleur's Gymnastics Largo B7 SB SB Group 39.050 49.525 19.700 29.150 8T37.425 2
Knowles, VeronicaTampa Gymnastics And Dance C5 3A 3A Group 59.525 19.275 29.275 39.350 2T37.425 1
Franks, RyleighBard A4 BZ BZ GROUP 28.700 119.575 3T9.500 7T9.625 237.400 9
Thomas, LaylaAncient City B7 SB SB Group 38.950 59.300 4T9.600 4T9.550 237.400 3
Lopez, AliyaSportsrock B2 4Z 4Z Group 19.150 29.475 19.200 6T9.575 4T37.400 1
Kern, LilySky Gymnastics of Venice A8 GZ GZ Group 29.200 89.275 109.400 79.525 337.400 9
Correa, FabianaJacksons Gymnastics C4 3B 3B Group 49.825 18.575 6T9.500 29.475 137.375 2
Pena, JaneisyGolden City Gymnastics B2 4Z 4Z Group 38.425 99.450 1T9.750 29.750 337.375 4
Trepanier, EllieGallaghers Gymnastics Inc B6 SC SC Group 28.725 69.675 19.675 2T9.300 337.375 2
Combs, AdriannaBard B8 SY SY GROUP 19.175 48.950 99.650 2T9.600 437.375 7
Cravet, AngelinaHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A2 1A 1A Group 39.400 39.150 39.175 6T9.650 237.375 2
Figueroa, CarolinaReflex Gymnastics A4 BZ BZ GROUP 19.225 10T9.500 6T9.000 119.650 3T37.375 9
Rettig, ValerieSouth Florida Gymnastics A4 BA BA GROUP 69.400 38.875 109.575 29.525 3T37.375 4
Adler, JackieBard B6 SD SD GROUP 59.400 19.350 2T9.550 19.075 337.375 2
Rostetter, EvelynnWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading A2 1A 1A Group 29.175 109.400 29.250 69.550 137.375 2
Reese, HannahSky Gymnastics of Venice C2 2A 2A GROUP 39.475 19.450 39.200 79.250 4T37.375 2
Johnson, CopelynTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance A7 GA GA Group 19.150 3T9.200 7T9.175 49.825 137.350 2
Dye, CaylaBay City Gymnastics B7 SB SB Group 29.100 19.275 39.650 19.325 437.350 1
Gray, SophieAncient City A4 BA BA GROUP 19.125 4T9.375 39.225 49.625 137.350 2
Stone, RyleighBard A4 BA BA GROUP 39.500 29.350 2T8.900 7T9.600 137.350 1
White, CarlieFleming Island C5 3Z 3Z GROUP 19.550 3T9.200 69.200 7T9.400 3T37.350 4
Figueroa, SarahGolden City Gymnastics C2 2Z 2Z GROUP 29.300 49.225 69.500 49.325 437.350 4
Stalbaum, EmmaBay City Gymnastics B6 SC SC Group 19.000 49.400 2T9.500 2T9.450 137.350 2
Mennie, KhloeStars and Stripes Gymnastics C5 3A 3A Group 59.450 39.300 19.250 4T9.350 2T37.350 2
Free, ElizabethReflex Gymnastics A2 1A 1A Group 39.375 49.425 19.300 39.250 837.350 3
Such, OliviaAncient City B7 SA SA GROUP 18.625 79.650 2T9.800 19.250 437.325 3
Ward, RachelAcrofit B3 6Y 6Y GROUP 28.500 6T9.725 19.600 39.500 537.325 3
Johns, HannahFlorida Flips C6 8Z 8Z GROUP 19.075 19.700 19.250 19.300 337.325 1
Lyon-Pickering, MyaAncient City B8 SZ SZ ALL8.900 109.625 39.400 109.400 937.325 10
Lally, KatelynAncient City A8 GY GY Group 38.900 7T9.475 1T9.600 19.350 537.325 3
Araujo, MarcelyBayside Sports Academy A7 GA GA Group 29.550 19.225 59.100 5T9.450 3T37.325 1
J. Maples, C.Bard B8 SY SY GROUP 29.250 49.000 8T9.550 3T9.525 3T37.325 4
Mazzadra, TaylorEast Pasco Gymnastics A4 BZ BZ GROUP 19.225 10T9.450 89.500 49.150 1137.325 10
Klein, CambreeFirst City Gymnastics C7 PZ PZ Group 19.450 19.250 69.325 29.300 837.325 2
Leaming-Gill, AutumWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading C3 3C 3C GROUP 19.400 59.375 19.100 3T9.450 1T37.325 1
Jones, TajSportsrock C2 2Z 2Z GROUP 29.325 39.400 59.350 59.250 637.325 5
Koger, AbigailBard B7 SB SB Group 49.000 39.250 59.700 1T9.350 337.300 3
Clark, ChloeGolden City Gymnastics B3 5Z 5Z ALL9.100 49.075 49.475 29.650 437.300 2
Sosa, AntonellaSun Country Gymnastics A7 GB GB Group39.650 19.425 19.350 18.875 637.300 1
Tilley, HanahFirst City Gymnastics C7 PZ PZ Group 19.325 29.575 28.750 89.650 137.300 3
Pollard, MarycathrynAncient City B7 SA SA GROUP 19.275 19.250 79.625 4T9.150 537.300 4
Driggers, AveryAncient City B8 SA SA GROUP 39.375 1T9.200 6T9.600 29.125 837.300 4
Grimsich, SkylarLa Fleur's B2 4Z 4Z Group 19.425 19.150 39.150 89.575 4T37.300 2
Lynch, MadelineLa Fleur's C5 3Z 3Z GROUP 29.500 49.350 79.200 7T9.250 737.300 7
DePriest, JocelynJacksons Gymnastics C2 2A 2A GROUP 39.450 29.100 5T9.300 59.450 237.300 3
Fleming, SydneyReflex Gymnastics C6 7Z 7Z GROUP 19.375 19.350 4T9.150 39.425 637.300 2
Santa Cruz, LilyTampa Gymnastics And Dance C2 2A 2A GROUP 29.375 39.375 3T9.300 59.250 537.300 3
Wilbur, EllaBayside Sports Academy B8 SA SA GROUP 49.375 19.275 79.350 79.300 5T37.300 4
Cherba, JaydeSportsrock B2 4Z 4Z Group 19.075 48.800 69.700 19.700 237.275 3
Mehmet, LillyGolden City Gymnastics B3 5Z 5Z ALL9.400 19.300 38.875 79.700 237.275 3
Rizza, HaileySouth Florida Gymnastics B8 SY SY GROUP 29.075 59.000 8T9.700 19.500 5T37.275 5
Russel, SiennaBayside Sports Academy B6 SC SC Group 49.275 39.525 19.650 28.825 937.275 3
Huff, ElisaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy B8 SA SA GROUP 49.275 3T9.125 89.600 39.275 737.275 5
Edixon, EmersonSouth Florida Gymnastics B8 SA SA GROUP 39.000 7T9.150 89.575 3T9.550 337.275 5
Hawkins, AbigaleWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading C5 3A 3A Group 39.150 59.300 19.525 19.300 2T37.275 1
Sigua, BiancaFlorida Flips C6 8Z 8Z GROUP 29.050 3T9.575 18.925 3T9.700 137.250 1
Keller, AubreyWGV Gymnastics C4 3B 3B Group 49.600 28.750 49.575 19.325 437.250 3
Elmore, EmileeFirst City Gymnastics B1 4A 4A GROUP 19.300 29.250 19.125 39.575 137.250 1
Moore, RebeccaReflex Gymnastics A8 GZ GZ Group 39.500 39.550 3T9.000 109.200 1137.250 9
Ray, RaelynLegendz A7 GA GA Group 19.125 69.500 29.275 39.350 637.250 3
Hernandez, HenessySouth Florida Gymnastics B8 SY SY GROUP 29.375 29.325 49.375 89.175 937.250 6
Gwaltney, McKennaReflex Gymnastics B6 SC SC Group 38.950 29.675 19.700 18.900 637.225 1
Crist, MadisonEast Pasco Gymnastics B7 SB SB Group 39.200 19.150 69.650 39.225 537.225 4
Short, SyraFleming Island C3 3C 3C GROUP 19.625 19.000 29.150 1T9.450 1T37.225 2
Gregoire, OliviaAncient City A4 BA BA GROUP 29.550 29.475 39.050 79.150 737.225 3
Reese, BaileyFirst City Gymnastics C7 PZ PZ Group 19.050 4T9.450 49.175 69.550 2T37.225 4
Beth Rutherford, SarahTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance A8 GY GY Group 19.000 6T9.300 69.400 29.525 237.225 5
Hendry, MeganBeaches A8 GY GY Group 29.075 69.300 59.350 29.500 1T37.225 4
Dunham, BellaAcrofit A2 1A 1A Group 19.275 59.325 5T9.200 3T9.425 237.225 2
Tirado, AlondraReflex Gymnastics A4 BA BA GROUP 59.425 49.425 59.125 99.250 637.225 4
Rivera, SophiaGolden City Gymnastics C5 3Z 3Z GROUP 19.050 7T9.000 79.750 29.400 3T37.200 5
Long, LailaniJunglenastics B8 SY SY GROUP 28.875 7T9.050 79.650 29.625 237.200 7
Wiemer, HaileyGold Medal - FL C2 2A 2A GROUP 59.175 49.650 19.350 59.025 837.200 2
Odom, KaytieEast Pasco Gymnastics C7 PZ PZ Group 39.250 29.400 4T9.050 79.500 237.200 2
Contreras-Fregoso, SofiaEast Pasco Gymnastics A4 BA BA GROUP 28.925 69.700 19.300 49.250 437.175 4
Abaysekera, ShehaniJacksons Gymnastics C2 2Z 2Z GROUP 19.400 39.350 4T8.750 69.675 137.175 6
Bourgeois, RylanFirst City Gymnastics C5 3A 3A Group 49.675 19.275 19.150 5T9.075 637.175 1
Luttrell, AnikaBay City Gymnastics B5 SD SD Group 39.100 19.625 19.050 99.400 137.175 1
Dickens, HaileySuncoast Gymnastics Academy A4 BA BA GROUP 59.525 19.375 69.100 109.175 1037.175 5T
Henderson, AddisonEast Pasco Gymnastics A4 BZ BZ GROUP 29.000 109.325 109.525 69.325 1137.175 10T
Mendez, MarleyBard A4 BZ BZ GROUP 29.025 99.300 11T9.325 119.525 6T37.175 10T
Wagner, ErikaBeaches B5 SE SE Group 48.950 19.200 29.525 29.500 137.175 1
Alvarez, AlexalysFlorida Flips A2 1A 1A Group 49.325 8T9.100 99.250 9T9.500 5T37.175 7
Thomas, SydneyTampa Gymnastics And Dance B3 6Z 6Z GROUP 29.300 38.900 79.500 69.475 737.175 6
Vasey, RhaineBard B8 SY SY GROUP 28.875 7T9.300 5T9.500 5T9.500 5T37.175 8
Fussell, LeeannEast Pasco Gymnastics A4 BA BA GROUP 59.450 2T9.225 89.300 5T9.200 8T37.175 5T
Bettridge, HannahNaples Progressive Gymnastics C1 2B 2B Group 29.400 29.400 19.300 2T9.075 637.175 1
Unzueta, LaylaFlorida Flips C6 7Z 7Z GROUP 29.275 39.300 19.200 19.400 437.175 1
Larkins, JordenDaytona Beach Gymnastics A2 1A 1A Group 29.350 59.200 49.275 59.350 737.175 3
Caudill, MadelynAncient City B7 SA SA GROUP 18.900 59.575 49.625 4T9.050 637.150 5
Laporte, BrookeAcrofit A8 GZ GZ Group 28.800 109.525 59.600 49.225 10T37.150 10
Womack, SarahWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading A2 1A 1A Group 29.275 69.150 7T9.225 79.500 337.150 4
Takamatsu, MaggieTampa Gymnastics And Dance C6 7Z 7Z GROUP 19.300 3T9.450 18.950 5T9.450 4T37.150 3
Arevalo, SofiaReflex Gymnastics C7 PZ PZ Group 29.275 19.200 59.250 59.425 437.150 1
Conjar, KatarinaGallaghers Gymnastics Inc B5 SD SD Group 28.650 1T9.425 29.675 29.375 337.125 1
Lyle, VivianBeaches A4 BA BA GROUP 59.075 79.550 2T9.200 89.300 4T37.125 7
Stillwagner, AlanaBay City Gymnastics A8 GY GY Group 19.325 59.550 39.175 89.075 1037.125 6
Sylvia, AubreeAncient City B8 SA SA GROUP 49.100 79.400 39.550 49.075 937.125 6
Fillingim, TenleyFirst City Gymnastics C1 2B 2B Group 19.000 89.300 19.450 19.375 137.125 1
Abelon, RileyWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading B2 4Z 4Z Group 29.400 18.500 79.550 3T9.650 1T37.100 3
Concepcion, EmoryHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A2 1A 1A Group 39.625 18.500 119.375 29.600 337.100 4
Martinez, MelanyFit Club of Volusia B2 4Z 4Z Group 18.700 59.600 39.300 837.100 4
Chunko, KendallBeaches C7 PY PY Group 18.800 49.525 19.350 1T9.425 1T37.100 1
Mazzeo, StellaReflex Gymnastics A2 1Z 1Z GROUP 29.500 5T8.950 79.375 59.275 637.100 6
Phelps, HollyEast Pasco Gymnastics C7 PZ PZ Group 38.875 4T9.475 2T9.300 1T9.450 537.100 3
Gajic, ZaraWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading C5 3A 3A Group 29.100 79.200 29.450 1T9.350 437.100 2
Higgans, EllaSuncoast Gymnastics Academy A4 BA BA GROUP 49.350 2T9.225 5T9.100 79.425 437.100 5
Peveyra, EmmaSouth Florida Gymnastics A7 GA GA Group 29.150 59.425 29.100 5T9.425 537.100 2
Gore, KendalTampa Gymnastics And Dance C6 7Z 7Z GROUP 19.300 3T9.350 4T9.050 49.400 737.100 4
Connelly, AriannaAcrofit C5 3A 3A Group 39.700 19.250 29.100 79.025 737.075 2
Chase, MadelynNaples Progressive Gymnastics A2 1A 1A Group 19.600 19.475 19.200 3T8.800 1237.075 3
Hodach, BlakeFlorida Flips A2 1Z 1Z GROUP 28.925 79.600 29.450 49.100 737.075 7
Allman, MaddieSuncoast Gymnastics Academy B7 SA SA GROUP 28.750 99.425 2T9.575 49.325 4T37.075 4
Caraway, KyndallFirst City Gymnastics B2 4Z 4Z Group 29.300 4T8.675 60.000 3T9.550 437.075 4
Feliciano, MarissaMetro-Osceola B7 SB SB Group 18.800 29.300 49.525 5T9.450 1T37.075 2
Pattnaik, NishitaTampa Gymnastics And Dance C2 2A 2A GROUP 29.125 59.300 59.175 89.475 237.075 4
Lane, BeccaSouth Florida Gymnastics A4 BA BA GROUP 79.100 5T9.225 59.450 2T9.300 537.075 3
Bednarski, TeaganBeaches A4 BA BA GROUP 39.000 69.250 79.425 19.400 437.075 2
Lambert, LucyLa Fleur's B2 4Z 4Z Group 39.250 48.950 89.250 79.600 5T37.050 5
Rodriguez, AlaynaBard B7 SB SB Group 48.850 69.100 7T9.600 49.500 237.050 4
Wright, AnabelleEast Pasco Gymnastics C7 PZ PZ Group 28.625 8T9.450 29.375 39.600 1T37.050 2
Hilton, McKenzieEast Pasco Gymnastics C7 PZ PZ Group 19.050 4T9.550 39.100 79.350 637.050 5
Lopez, AlexTampa Gymnastics And Dance C6 7Z 7Z GROUP 29.250 49.175 29.100 29.525 137.050 2
Yordanova, LiyanaBayside Sports Academy A4 BA BA GROUP 39.150 49.475 18.900 7T9.525 237.050 3
Yochelson, MiaTumbling Kids A2 1A 1A Group 49.325 8T9.325 2T8.900 129.500 5T37.050 8
Billeter, EdenAncient City A4 BA BA GROUP 69.450 29.125 89.200 89.275 737.050 5
Ruiz, ZoeilyssFlorida Flips A2 1A 1A Group 29.425 49.150 7T9.200 89.275 1037.050 5
Hoffman, PaytonJacksons Gymnastics C2 2A 2A GROUP 39.250 3T9.100 5T9.400 29.300 337.050 4
Cogswell, JaylinHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A8 GY GY Group 39.375 29.100 109.375 49.200 837.050 4
Thompson, AlyssaTampa Gymnastics And Dance C6 8Z 8Z GROUP 29.275 29.325 39.150 19.300 4T37.050 2
Newton, JulesLaFleur's Gymnastics Largo B5 SD SD Group 39.075 29.350 39.700 28.900 937.025 2
Repp, HarperAncient City A4 BA BA GROUP 39.575 18.900 109.050 59.500 337.025 4
Baruch, TaylorLa Fleur's B1 4A 4A GROUP 19.500 19.050 29.275 29.200 237.025 2
Kuder, BrielleBeaches B8 SA SA GROUP 39.100 69.250 49.175 99.500 437.025 6
Plappert, NoelAncient City A8 LP LP ALL8.900 29.350 29.300 29.475 137.025 2
Theodore, HaileyFit Club of Volusia C5 3Z 3Z GROUP 29.325 89.450 49.200 7T9.050 937.025 8
Santos, GalileaSportsrock C5 3A 3A Group 69.250 49.200 29.250 49.325 337.025 3
Czyz, EmilySun Country Gymnastics B5 SD SD Group 38.575 59.450 29.750 19.225 337.000 3
Toy, KailaAncient City B8 SY SY GROUP 18.900 79.350 79.650 2T9.100 937.000 8
Moorman, LaineyBeaches A7 GA GA Group 29.025 79.575 19.000 89.400 6T37.000 3
Frisvold, SophiaBeaches C7 PZ PZ Group 18.900 79.325 59.300 39.475 537.000 6
Dryden, AnnaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading C5 3A 3A Group 29.350 59.050 39.150 49.450 237.000 3
Cassette, AudreyBeaches C7 PZ PZ Group 29.225 29.075 69.425 19.275 737.000 3
Iwanski, MarilynTampa Gymnastics And Dance C4 3B 3B Group 19.400 39.425 19.000 6T9.175 2T37.000 1
Salatori, LilliSouth Florida Gymnastics A7 GB GB Group 49.400 39.275 29.100 4T9.225 537.000 2
Valle, AllessandraBay City Gymnastics B7 SA SA GROUP 19.125 29.225 89.275 99.375 337.000 6
Zinnert, JillianReflex Gymnastics C6 7Z 7Z GROUP 19.275 69.425 28.650 79.625 136.975 5
Owens, MakaylaTop Flight N.Brandon C2 2B 2B GROUP 49.575 18.850 3T9.400 19.150 136.975 1
Kisser, OliviaAncient City A4 BZ BZ GROUP 19.350 99.000 129.100 109.525 736.975 11
Otero-Wyman, HalliLegendz A7 GA GA Group 29.050 69.125 7T9.275 39.525 236.975 4
Seeram, AbigailJacksons Gymnastics A2 1A 1A Group 28.925 129.000 99.525 19.525 236.975 6
Cespedes, AidaStars and Stripes Gymnastics C2 2A 2A GROUP 58.650 89.500 2T9.400 2T9.425 136.975 3
Daikus, KatelynReflex Gymnastics A8 GY GY Group 39.500 19.475 1T8.675 109.325 636.975 5
Hepner, NicoleTampa Gymnastics And Dance C7 PZ PZ Group 19.200 39.000 99.275 4T9.500 436.975 7
Robinson, CaylenAcrofit C5 3Z 3Z GROUP 19.200 69.500 29.150 99.125 836.975 6
Poulos, VivianWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading C2 2A 2A GROUP 19.175 39.350 2T9.200 69.250 236.975 2
Gomez, SophiaEast Pasco Gymnastics A7 GB GB Group39.450 29.300 28.450 69.750 136.950 2
Hernandez, AlyssaFit Club of Volusia C2 2Z 2Z GROUP 29.200 69.700 1T8.700 69.350 336.950 6
Bond, MadisynEast Pasco Gymnastics B5 SE SE Group 39.300 19.025 39.625 29.000 336.950 1
Sassic, BriellaReflex Gymnastics A4 BA BA GROUP 18.800 79.400 29.600 19.150 9T36.950 3
Cornella, NikkiGolden City Gymnastics C4 3B 3B Group 39.525 38.875 49.150 59.400 136.950 1
Goldfish, AuroraBayside Sports Academy A7 GB GB Group 59.500 18.850 69.300 19.300 236.950 1
Grimsich, BrooklynLa Fleur's B2 4Z 4Z Group 19.125 38.875 59.450 4T9.500 736.950 5
Hartney, CatherineLaFleur's Gymnastics Largo B6 SD SD GROUP 59.200 29.150 49.500 39.100 236.950 3
Ring, KendallBayside Sports Academy B6 SC SC Group 28.800 39.200 79.450 7T9.500 236.950 3
Augustines, MayaBayside Sports Academy A8 GZ GZ Group 19.000 119.250 109.225 109.475 636.950 10
Delaney, ZoeAncient City A8 GZ GZ Group 28.725 119.450 89.350 99.425 736.950 11
Valdespino, GenesisTampa Gymnastics And Dance C1 2B 2B Group 29.450 19.350 28.850 7T9.300 136.950 2
English, EmmaFirst City Gymnastics C7 PY PY Group 18.950 19.225 29.350 1T9.425 1T36.950 2
Klosterman, AmoryAcrofit C2 2A 2A GROUP 39.250 3T9.150 49.350 3T9.200 636.950 5
Jones, AddisonTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance A8 GY GY Group 29.150 59.250 69.300 39.250 836.950 5
Trannguyen, KelseyAcrofit B3 6Z 6Z GROUP 19.000 48.900 39.450 39.575 336.925 2
Brown, AdysenBard B7 SA SA GROUP 28.825 7T9.150 89.550 59.400 236.925 5
Pouldniak, LillyJunglenastics B8 SA SA GROUP 39.300 4T8.875 109.550 69.200 736.925 7
Williams, ZeeoniaBayside Sports Academy B7 SB SB Group 18.775 39.350 2T9.525 5T9.275 536.925 3
Oliver, BrandiBard C7 PZ PZ Group 29.100 69.275 49.400 29.150 936.925 4
Rutherford, HaileyWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading C4 3B 3B Group 29.200 49.275 39.200 4T9.250 136.925 1
Guadalupe, LeannaSportsrock C5 3Z 3Z GROUP 19.050 7T8.950 8T9.275 69.625 136.900 7T
Goorsky, JadeHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy B7 SB SB Group 38.675 79.300 4T9.575 69.350 336.900 5
Watson, RachelEast Pasco Gymnastics A8 GY GY Group 39.175 59.200 7T8.975 89.550 136.900 6
Knott, EvieSky Gymnastics of Venice C1 2C 2C Group 19.500 19.000 29.100 29.300 1T36.900 1
Kitchens, CaitlynFit Club of Volusia C5 3Z 3Z GROUP 19.225 59.475 39.200 7T9.000 936.900 7T
Firth, AnnaFirst City Gymnastics B1 4B 4B Group 19.150 19.075 1T9.225 19.450 136.900 1
Fischman, EmilyTampa Gymnastics And Dance B8 SA SA GROUP 48.950 89.300 5T9.200 89.450 436.900 7
Dickinson, AlyssaGolden City Gymnastics B3 5Z 5Z ALL9.250 39.025 69.225 49.400 536.900 4
Triana, TessaHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A1 1B 1B GROUP 29.150 69.200 19.325 19.225 236.900 1
Grooms, CianaBay City Gymnastics B6 SC SC Group 28.775 49.650 29.700 18.750 1036.875 4
Robertson, EmilyFirst City Gymnastics C4 3C 3C GROUP 39.675 18.900 39.100 4T9.200 336.875 1
Wittekiend, ZoeFirst City Gymnastics C3 3D 3D Group 49.500 19.150 18.900 49.325 1T36.875 1
Blevins, AbbySky Gymnastics of Venice A7 GA GA Group 39.450 1T9.275 28.675 69.475 236.875 2
Soares, SofiaReflex Gymnastics B6 SC SC Group 19.100 29.400 2T9.450 58.925 736.875 3
Buddle, AshlynnHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A2 1A 1A Group 49.400 79.000 109.275 89.200 1136.875 9
Avalos, ZoeJacksons Gymnastics C2 2A 2A GROUP 29.225 49.025 89.250 69.375 3T36.875 5
Huber, ReillyHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy C6 7Y 7Y GROUP 29.325 4T9.100 19.200 29.250 436.875 1
Brockman, GabriellaTampa Gymnastics And Dance C2 2A 2A GROUP 39.000 69.600 19.000 89.250 4T36.850 6
Spradley, AddysonTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance A7 GA GA Group 28.825 109.125 7T9.300 29.600 136.850 5
Marshall, AshlynAcrofit A1 1B 1B GROUP 49.300 3T8.825 49.475 29.250 336.850 2
Bermudez, IsabellaReflex Gymnastics A4 BA BA GROUP 29.100 59.450 4T9.100 69.200 636.850 5
Finley, AddisonWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading A1 1B 1B GROUP 19.225 39.450 18.850 29.325 136.850 1
Lajti, SophiaDaytona Beach Gymnastics A1 1B 1B GROUP 39.450 19.250 18.900 69.250 236.850 1
McManus, PeytonBard A4 BA BA GROUP 69.150 79.025 99.225 79.450 536.850 6
Oaks, KaitlinTampa Gymnastics And Dance C7 PY PY Group 29.150 18.950 49.350 19.400 1T36.850 1
Reis, NatalyaNaples Progressive Gymnastics B7 SB SB Group 49.300 29.350 49.000 9T9.200 5T36.850 5
Rivera, YaireFlorida Flips A1 1B 1B GROUP 59.350 29.350 19.150 29.000 536.850 1
Tomasso, RachaelSouth Florida Gymnastics C7 PZ PZ Group 38.875 4T9.500 18.800 89.650 136.825 4
Cabot, StephanieTampa Gymnastics And Dance B8 SA SA GROUP 49.275 3T9.550 29.000 109.000 1036.825 8
Unger, IsabellaStars and Stripes Gymnastics C2 2A 2A GROUP 49.150 3T9.475 19.150 79.050 7T36.825 1
Kelly, KrisalynReflex Gymnastics A4 BA BA GROUP 78.800 99.125 89.450 2T9.450 236.825 4
Lambert, AveriGallaghers Gymnastics Inc A7 GB GB Group 49.050 58.900 69.450 19.425 236.825 3
Merrill, NevinWGV Gymnastics C1 2B 2B Group 29.200 49.000 69.450 19.175 336.825 3
Tracy, ShannonBayside Sports Academy A7 GA GA Group 49.450 19.200 58.875 89.300 3T36.825 1
Taylor, SkylerFlorida Flips A2 1A 1A Group 49.300 109.150 89.400 78.975 1236.825 10
Wilson, HavenAcrofit A8 GZ GZ Group 38.850 10T9.400 89.300 99.275 1036.825 10
Simmons, Ne%27VeahReflex Gymnastics A2 1A 1A Group 19.100 10T9.350 3T9.175 59.200 636.825 4T
Poppenberg, AlyssaReflex Gymnastics A2 1A 1A Group 19.300 49.325 5T9.025 8T9.175 736.825 4T
Brim, LillyBard B7 SB SB Group 38.525 8T9.400 29.600 4T9.275 436.800 6
Leon, JocelynJubilee Gymnastics Academy C2 2A 2A GROUP 49.300 18.750 99.200 4T9.550 136.800 2
DeRose, SkyeSuncoast Gymnastics Academy A4 BA BA GROUP 19.150 39.300 5T8.850 89.500 336.800 4
Mateo, VictoriaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading B2 4A 4A Group 39.350 19.250 49.475 336.800 1
Zicht, LucyAncient City A7 GA GA Group 19.150 3T9.325 49.075 69.250 936.800 4
Stone, KayleeBay City Gymnastics A6 GB GB GROUP 29.675 19.175 48.625 6T9.300 3T36.775 1
Bates, CameronNaples Progressive Gymnastics B3 6Z 6Z GROUP 19.475 28.800 49.600 18.900 536.775 3
Bowman, EmmaFirst City Gymnastics C4 3C 3C GROUP 39.550 29.075 29.000 7T9.150 4T36.775 2
Tucker, MorganLaFleur's Gymnastics Largo A7 GA GA Group 48.800 5T9.175 69.550 19.250 5T36.775 2
Young, AvahFirst City Gymnastics C2 2A 2A GROUP 59.525 18.750 99.375 49.125 4T36.775 4
Vige, LilliFirst City Gymnastics B1 4A 4A GROUP 29.250 29.075 29.500 18.950 436.775 1
Edwards, AndryaSky Gymnastics of Venice B3 6Z 6Z GROUP 28.950 79.425 28.950 99.450 836.775 7
Werner, MollieJacksons Gymnastics A8 GY GY Group 18.800 8T9.200 79.375 39.400 636.775 8
Abbott, KieleyGold Medal - FL A2 1A 1A Group 39.350 59.000 69.125 89.300 736.775 5
Lage, VictoriaBayside Sports Academy A4 BA BA GROUP 39.025 59.300 59.150 49.300 736.775 5
Jones, MiaGolden City Gymnastics B3 5Z 5Z ALL8.900 79.450 28.500 89.900 136.750 5
Walert, AbigailEast Pasco Gymnastics B5 SE SE Group 48.625 39.050 39.700 19.375 236.750 2
Eguia, GabrielleGolden City Gymnastics B2 4A 4A Group 38.500 59.200 29.550 19.500 236.750 2
Vogel, MollyFlorida Flips A2 1A 1A Group 39.100 119.125 49.075 99.450 436.750 6
Sturges, MackenzieHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A7 GA GA Group 38.700 79.325 19.400 29.325 636.750 3
Delgado, AriannaFit Club of Volusia B2 4A 4A Group 49.025 39.050 19.300 2T9.375 336.750 1
Diaz, VivvianReflex Gymnastics A7 GA GA Group 19.300 29.300 58.875 79.275 7T36.750 5
Thomas, AustinFirst City Gymnastics B3 5Z 5Z ALL8.950 69.050 59.050 69.675 336.725 6
Chapman, LillaBard B6 SC SC Group 38.650 59.275 49.600 2T9.200 236.725 2
Lord, AlannahBard B7 SA SA GROUP 18.950 49.325 69.550 68.900 736.725 7
Huey, GracenFirst City Gymnastics A2 1A 1A Group 18.825 129.250 79.125 69.525 136.725 6
Lambert, NatalieFirst City Gymnastics A2 1A 1A Group 29.475 28.375 129.425 29.450 436.725 7T
Bailey, AbbigaleBayside Sports Academy A8 LS LS ALL8.500 19.400 19.375 19.450 136.725 1
Ortiz, JailahReflex Gymnastics A2 1A 1A Group 29.450 39.175 5T9.075 109.025 1236.725 7T
Lantz, AbbyTampa Gymnastics And Dance C6 8Z 8Z GROUP 29.050 3T9.425 29.000 29.250 636.725 3
McGonigal, ClaireAcrofit A2 1A 1A Group 39.425 28.900 79.050 109.350 536.725 7
Miller, AutumnFlorida Flips A2 1A 1A Group 29.200 8T9.300 38.800 119.425 536.725 7T
Baldwin, AmeliaTampa Gymnastics And Dance C5 3A 3A Group 69.400 29.000 49.125 59.200 536.725 4
Conner, ChloeBard A7 GA GA Group 48.750 7T9.350 39.400 29.225 7T36.725 3
Moya, DaniellaJubilee Gymnastics Academy C5 3A 3A Group 39.250 38.775 49.400 29.300 2T36.725 3
Williams, BrynnFlorida Flips A1 1B 1B GROUP 49.300 3T9.200 18.925 49.300 236.725 3
Antipov, KeonnaHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A7 GA GA Group 18.450 109.350 39.325 29.575 336.700 6
Michi, JasmineReflex Gymnastics B3 6Z 6Z GROUP 19.050 68.800 89.350 79.500 636.700 8
Montalvo, JaydeHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A1 1B 1B GROUP 29.425 28.950 3T8.975 49.350 136.700 2
Hathorn, BerkleyJubilee Gymnastics Academy A4 BA BA GROUP 18.850 69.300 5T9.350 29.200 7T36.700 5
McQuaig, AmeliaAncient City A7 GA GA Group 29.350 39.300 3T9.175 48.875 1136.700 6
Renfroe, CamrynFleming Island C4 3C 3C GROUP 39.350 69.275 19.000 7T9.075 736.700 3
Goncalves, ClaraFirst City Gymnastics C1 2B 2B Group 39.250 39.175 39.150 1T9.125 136.700 1
Simpson-Minier, MarleyReflex Gymnastics A4 BA BA GROUP 79.100 5T9.175 69.175 49.250 736.700 5
Knowles, VictoriaTampa Gymnastics And Dance B2 4Z 4Z Group 28.550 78.850 59.750 19.525 536.675 5
Mallo, AlexisTampa Gymnastics And Dance C6 7Z 7Z GROUP 19.300 3T9.200 78.600 89.575 236.675 6T
Sylvain, ChloieBay City Gymnastics B6 SC SC Group 29.325 18.725 99.525 69.100 636.675 5
Ozturk, HarukaTampa Gymnastics And Dance C6 7Y 7Y GROUP 29.475 18.900 3T8.950 39.350 236.675 2
Beckman, MiahNaples Progressive Gymnastics B4 SE SE GROUP 19.125 19.450 19.175 78.925 636.675 1
Tridle, TaelynnHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy B7 SB SB Group 18.500 69.375 19.450 79.350 3T36.675 4
Upshaw, CynthiaTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance A7 GA GA Group 29.325 49.000 98.950 99.400 6T36.675 7
Beird, BrookeTampa Gymnastics And Dance C6 7Z 7Z GROUP 29.075 79.275 68.950 5T9.375 836.675 6T
Kemble, CallieHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A6 GB GB GROUP 29.100 39.225 38.975 29.375 236.675 2
Creedican, AubreyTampa Gymnastics And Dance B3 6Z 6Z GROUP 19.050 38.600 59.250 59.750 236.650 4
Barnes, EmmaEast Pasco Gymnastics C7 PZ PZ Group 29.175 39.525 18.350 99.600 1T36.650 5
Vanhorn, TrinityBay City Gymnastics A6 GB GB GROUP 28.750 69.275 29.100 19.525 136.650 3
Kennedy, EmmaBayside Sports Academy B5 SD SD Group 19.100 19.325 38.775 99.450 136.650 1
Jekonski, JuliaAcrofit C5 3A 3A Group 29.425 28.950 48.950 79.325 536.650 4
Mahindru, YasminReflex Gymnastics A7 GB GB Group 59.350 39.375 18.775 69.150 4T36.650 2
(Katie) Post, KaitlynJubilee Gymnastics Academy A4 BA BA GROUP 19.300 1T9.250 78.950 79.150 9T36.650 6
Megleo, BellaSun Country Gymnastics B6 SC SC Group 38.925 39.300 39.600 2T8.800 836.625 3
"Jazzy" Poynter, YasirahSportsrock B2 4Z 4Z Group 18.650 69.000 49.450 4T9.525 636.625 6
Augustines, MarisaBayside Sports Academy C7 DZ DZ GROUP 28.650 39.525 19.000 3T9.450 2T36.625 1
Schmit, BrynnJunglenastics A4 BA BA GROUP 38.900 79.350 2T9.000 69.375 536.625 6
Cuevas, JaylaGolden City Gymnastics C5 3Z 3Z GROUP 19.025 98.950 8T9.300 59.350 636.625 9
Kungl, KatieTumbling Kids C1 2C 2C Group 39.125 29.175 39.325 19.000 1T36.625 1
Bernie, KiaraTampa Gymnastics And Dance C7 PY PY Group 29.025 39.150 29.150 39.300 436.625 2
Tylutki, LaurenBard C7 PZ PZ Group 39.000 39.025 89.300 1T9.300 736.625 5
Celis, EllietteSun Country Gymnastics B7 SA SA GROUP 28.425 119.225 79.775 19.175 836.600 6T
Schreiber, LeahBayside Sports Academy B6 SC SC Group 28.625 7T9.400 4T9.675 2T8.900 936.600 6
Harford, HaileyAcrofit B3 6Y 6Y GROUP 28.850 48.800 69.500 89.450 636.600 4
King, IndiaTampa Gymnastics And Dance B2 4Z 4Z Group 38.850 58.875 99.500 59.375 836.600 6
Lugo, AdrianaLa Fleur's C5 3A 3A Group 29.500 18.550 79.375 39.175 736.600 5
Bannon, CoraAcrofit A8 GY GY Group 28.950 89.100 10T9.100 7T9.450 336.600 6
Piwowar, Natalia(Ali)Top Flight N.Brandon C2 2A 2A GROUP 28.750 99.450 29.400 49.000 8T36.600 6
Jowers, KateGallaghers Gymnastics Inc A7 GA GA Group 38.800 5T9.175 49.225 49.400 4T36.600 4
Mahoney, ErinSuncoast Gymnastics Academy B7 SA SA GROUP 28.825 7T9.250 69.400 8T9.125 9T36.600 6T
Dumont, PaigeHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A8 GY GY Group 18.800 8T9.150 89.275 69.375 736.600 9
Kitchen, JulianaEast Pasco Gymnastics A8 GZ GZ Group 19.375 8T9.200 118.925 129.100 1236.600 11
Surrency, NatalieWGV Gymnastics C5 3A 3A Group 49.100 59.100 49.350 19.050 736.600 2
Clark, AddisonGallaghers Gymnastics Inc B6 SD SD GROUP 48.750 2T9.325 39.600 28.900 436.575 2
Gerdes, GabbyAcrofit B8 SY SY GROUP 28.500 99.300 5T9.500 5T9.275 836.575 9
Harkey, SydneyBay City Gymnastics B5 SD SD Group 28.625 39.050 5T9.500 39.400 236.575 2
Huynh, KatieNaples Progressive Gymnastics C6 7Z 7Z GROUP 19.025 88.850 89.250 29.450 4T36.575 8
Alt, AbigailTampa Gymnastics And Dance B3 6Y 6Y GROUP 28.950 39.225 49.000 99.400 7T36.575 5
Keller, AnnaBayside Sports Academy A8 GY GY Group 38.475 109.350 69.350 59.400 436.575 7
Lopez, NataliaTampa Gymnastics And Dance C4 3B 3B Group 19.325 49.200 29.275 28.775 1136.575 2
Borunda, PilarGolden City Gymnastics C2 2A 2A GROUP 58.900 79.100 49.275 69.300 236.575 5
Hall, McKenzieBay City Gymnastics A7 GA GA Group 39.175 48.875 89.275 39.250 736.575 5
Phillips, AbbeyTumbling Kids A1 1B 1B GROUP 59.250 59.125 39.100 4T9.100 236.575 2
Kaye, GaiaSun Country Gymnastics B8 SA SA GROUP 38.350 109.200 6T9.750 19.250 636.550 8
Szabla, ReyneBayside Sports Academy B3 6Z 6Z GROUP 18.750 59.100 1T9.300 49.400 436.550 5
Jernigan, KendallFirst City Gymnastics C3 3D 3D Group 49.375 38.600 39.250 19.325 1T36.550 2
Gaskins, TaytumBard A4 BA BA GROUP 38.700 99.275 69.225 39.350 636.550 7
McCutchan, BrooklynSouth Florida Gymnastics B5 SE SE Group 38.700 3T9.200 19.350 49.300 1T36.550 2
Walker, IsabellaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading C2 2A 2A GROUP 29.100 69.150 79.100 99.200 736.550 7
Barone, HaileyFleming Island C2 2A 2A GROUP 28.950 78.700 109.650 19.225 636.525 8
Tobin, MadisonReflex Gymnastics A7 GA GA Group 48.600 109.550 18.975 79.400 236.525 4
Veron, GabriellaReflex Gymnastics A1 1B 1B GROUP 19.550 19.075 39.200 18.700 736.525 2
Rossi, KamiAncient City A8 LG LG ALL8.700 29.125 29.200 29.500 336.525 2
Voigt, BodhiSky Gymnastics of Venice A8 GY GY Group 19.000 6T9.025 109.000 109.500 336.525 10
Sare, IsabellaHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A8 GZ GZ Group 18.700 129.050 129.475 3T9.300 1136.525 12
Gledden, WhitneyLegendz A7 GA GA Group 39.200 39.000 78.900 59.425 336.525 6
Banner, ReneBeaches B6 SC SC Group 48.850 49.400 39.075 109.200 536.525 4
Bost, MacyBeaches C7 PZ PZ Group 18.825 89.125 7T9.400 19.175 936.525 8
Cromer, AvaTampa Gymnastics And Dance C5 3A 3A Group 59.325 58.800 59.350 19.050 736.525 3
Grace Redding, EmmaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading B1 4A 4A GROUP 29.275 19.050 39.300 4T8.900 536.525 2
Hyunh, SympleTampa Gymnastics And Dance C1 2B 2B Group 29.300 39.200 38.800 9T9.225 236.525 4
Shannon, SavanahFlorida Flips A1 1B 1B GROUP 59.300 49.025 6T9.125 39.075 336.525 3
Lui, LilyTampa Gymnastics And Dance B8 SA SA GROUP 49.125 69.100 99.150 99.150 836.525 9
Gibbons, ElizabethWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading B2 4A 4A Group 58.775 18.675 3T9.425 19.625 236.500 1
Shepard, BriannaTop Flight N.Brandon B2 4Z 4Z Group 38.500 89.400 39.000 89.600 5T36.500 7
Reed, AubreyTampa Gymnastics And Dance B2 4Z 4Z Group 28.750 69.000 49.250 69.500 636.500 6
Driggers, AubreyBard B7 SA SA GROUP 28.875 49.050 9T9.450 79.125 9T36.500 8
Cromartie, AajaylahTampa Gymnastics And Dance C6 8Z 8Z GROUP 29.375 19.050 58.650 6T9.425 336.500 4
LaDue, BrennanBeaches A8 GY GY Group 28.900 99.175 79.125 69.300 6T36.500 7
Martin, McKenzieReflex Gymnastics B8 SA SA GROUP 39.300 4T9.225 59.025 108.950 936.500 9
Diaz, LorenaTampa Gymnastics And Dance C5 3A 3A Group 59.500 28.625 79.250 4T9.100 5T36.475 4
Golden, LaurenGolden City Gymnastics B3 5Z 5Z ALL9.025 58.650 79.500 19.300 7T36.475 7
Dopkowski, CharlotteGallaghers Gymnastics Inc B4 SE SE GROUP 18.550 29.375 39.475 2T9.075 336.475 2
Lambert, AlexisFirst City Gymnastics C4 3C 3C GROUP 39.475 3T8.450 89.325 19.225 136.475 3
Tharp, HaileySun Country Gymnastics C7 DZ DZ GROUP 18.425 69.300 19.300 1T9.450 236.475 1
Hagen, TarynHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A2 1A 1A Group 29.225 78.800 109.400 39.050 1136.475 10
Hodgson, AbbyBayside Sports Academy A4 BA BA GROUP 78.850 89.400 28.950 69.275 636.475 6
Register, TresleyAncient City A4 BA BA GROUP 58.850 89.175 109.300 5T9.150 1136.475 8
Ruark, KinseyBard B6 SC SC Group 19.050 38.975 79.300 99.150 3T36.475 4
Menendez, AllysonTampa Gymnastics And Dance C1 2B 2B Group 19.175 39.275 28.750 69.275 236.475 2
Reynolds, AvaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading C4 3B 3B Group 39.275 5T8.900 39.200 49.100 5T36.475 2
Thomas, A%27ayoniaBard B4 SF SF Group 48.800 38.925 49.700 29.025 436.450 1
Barfield, IsabellaLa Fleur's B2 4Z 4Z Group 38.700 6T9.175 5T8.925 99.650 436.450 8
Odom, LilahFirst City Gymnastics A2 1A 1A Group 48.825 128.800 119.525 2T9.300 9T36.450 11
Espinoza, AlleeHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy B7 SB SB Group 28.400 89.200 49.500 3T9.350 336.450 2
Hanson, KayGolden City Gymnastics C2 2A 2A GROUP 19.000 68.750 99.500 1T9.200 436.450 3
Kraf, KarisTampa Gymnastics And Dance C6 7Z 7Z GROUP 29.325 29.000 38.650 49.475 236.450 3
Menne, ParkerBayside Sports Academy C7 DZ DZ GROUP 18.525 59.275 29.175 39.475 136.450 2
Archer, SadiBayside Sports Academy A8 GY GY Group 38.900 7T9.375 58.725 99.450 236.450 8
Looney, EmilyFlorida Flips C6 7Y 7Y GROUP 29.425 29.075 28.750 4T9.200 636.450 3
Garron, JoanieAcrofit B7 SB SB Group 48.900 49.150 69.300 79.100 7T36.450 6
Riggs, SophiaHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A7 GA GA Group 48.875 49.275 49.275 39.025 1136.450 5
English, AddisonGolden City Gymnastics C5 3Z 3Z GROUP 29.200 98.950 99.150 99.150 836.450 9
Silvestri, ClaireSun Country Gymnastics B4 SF SF Group 18.325 29.125 19.675 19.300 136.425 1
Copeland, PennyTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance B7 SB SB Group 18.600 59.175 79.650 29.000 836.425 5T
Kuykendal, SierraStars and Stripes Gymnastics A1 1B 1B GROUP 58.825 79.050 59.650 18.900 636.425 4
Estes, MyaBayside Sports Academy B4 SF SF Group 38.550 29.025 39.600 19.250 136.425 1
Patel, KeyaSun Country Gymnastics B6 SC SC Group 48.425 8T8.975 79.575 39.450 2T36.425 5
Fox, ShelbeyAncient City B7 SB SB Group 18.625 49.225 69.550 3T9.025 736.425 5T
Keller, AlexisWGV Gymnastics C5 3A 3A Group 18.700 88.850 19.325 49.550 236.425 2
Reed, EmmaGolden City Gymnastics C5 3A 3A Group 29.125 68.750 59.000 69.550 136.425 6
Valdes, SoleilTampa Gymnastics And Dance C4 3B 3B Group 29.125 59.450 19.250 38.600 1036.425 2
Balch, AvaHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A4 BA BA GROUP 58.825 99.100 119.400 49.100 1236.425 9
Nguyen, CorinneHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A2 1A 1A Group 29.200 8T8.475 119.350 49.400 636.425 11
McLeod, RosieGolden City Gymnastics C2 2A 2A GROUP 39.175 58.950 89.350 3T8.950 736.425 7
Bozeman, ElliotTampa Gymnastics And Dance B2 4Z 4Z Group 38.700 6T9.175 5T9.325 69.225 936.425 9
McConkey, AudreyLa Fleur's C5 3A 3A Group 49.325 48.800 69.150 5T9.150 4T36.425 3T
Mena, SashaWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading A2 1A 1A Group 39.200 108.725 99.175 6T9.325 636.425 8
Teixeira, VictoriaGold Medal - FL B3 5A 5A ALL8.600 6T9.200 19.300 19.325 436.425 1
Jackson, LaurenBayside Sports Academy A4 BA BA GROUP 39.300 39.100 98.875 109.150 936.425 8
Brothers, MeishaJubilee Gymnastics Academy C2 2A 2A GROUP 48.850 99.200 39.250 2T9.125 336.425 3
Eckman, TiffanyAncient City A4 BA BA GROUP 68.950 89.250 39.000 99.225 836.425 7
Dubree, OliviaNaples Progressive Gymnastics C5 3A 3A Group 49.050 79.150 2T9.000 79.225 236.425 3T
Johnston, SophiaEast Pasco Gymnastics A4 BA BA GROUP 49.050 69.175 79.200 5T9.000 936.425 6
Aldahondo, AveryTampa Gymnastics And Dance C4 3B 3B Group 29.650 18.625 69.300 28.825 936.400 3
Craft, AvaBayside Sports Academy B5 SD SD Group 18.350 59.425 19.625 29.000 6T36.400 2
Nickens, KaraKids Supergym Lakewood Ranch B7 SB SB Group 28.575 5T9.175 5T9.600 29.050 7T36.400 3T
Hill, JennaEast Pasco Gymnastics A4 BA BA GROUP 58.450 118.875 129.550 1T9.525 236.400 10
Myrick, AmeliaJacksons Gymnastics C4 3C 3C GROUP 49.550 18.600 2T9.100 49.150 1T36.400 1
Williams, AlyssaFlorida SOG B4 SF SF Group 48.375 89.400 19.550 39.075 336.400 2
Harper, EvaBeaches B7 SB SB Group 28.375 99.100 7T9.450 59.475 136.400 3T
Chandler, JordynBard B7 SA SA GROUP 28.650 109.050 9T9.400 8T9.300 636.400 9
Grantham, PaigeGracefull B6 SC SC Group 48.600 6T9.350 49.350 89.100 736.400 6
Kempton, LoganAcrofit C5 3A 3A Group 39.300 28.675 69.200 69.225 636.400 4
Rivard, AdelynReflex Gymnastics A2 1A 1A Group 19.150 99.025 89.275 28.950 1036.400 7
McCombs, MadisonHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A8 GY GY Group 29.175 49.150 8T8.850 109.225 936.400 8
Wright, JuneEast Pasco Gymnastics A7 GB GB Group 58.775 88.975 49.100 3T9.525 136.375 3
Rant, LibbySun Country Gymnastics B6 SD SD GROUP 48.750 2T9.075 5T9.475 69.075 336.375 3
Murray, HollynBard B5 SD SD Group 28.500 49.325 39.450 4T9.100 5T36.375 3
Sholes, KyraLaFleur's Gymnastics Largo B6 SC SC Group 48.600 6T9.275 59.450 69.050 836.375 7
Stiegler, RilynSouth Florida Gymnastics B6 SC SC Group 39.000 19.000 89.450 48.925 536.375 4
Gillie, MeliaGolden City Gymnastics C2 2A 2A GROUP 48.900 7T9.000 69.400 19.075 636.375 4
Cummin, SkylarAcrofit B8 SY SY GROUP 18.600 99.150 89.250 99.375 736.375 9
Luca, SadieBeaches A7 GA GA Group 18.700 99.200 7T9.100 59.375 4T36.375 7
Wood, CadenceEast Pasco Gymnastics C7 PZ PZ Group 38.575 99.350 69.075 69.375 636.375 6
Carter, ReeseSuncoast Gymnastics Academy A4 BA BA GROUP 28.675 79.300 79.275 59.125 836.375 6
Day, KendylNaples Progressive Gymnastics A1 1B 1B GROUP 39.275 39.000 39.000 4T9.100 436.375 2
Cox, SophieTumbling Kids A2 1A 1A Group 39.250 7T9.075 59.250 48.800 1036.375 9
Batten, MaddisonLegendz B5 SD SD Group 18.375 49.200 5*9.600 3*9.175 436.350 3T
Russel, XeniaBayside Sports Academy B5 SD SD Group 10.000 6T9.200 5*9.600 3*9.250 336.350 3T
Croft, CarahAncient City B6 SC SC Group 18.750 59.050 5T9.500 2T9.050 636.350 5
Boss, SadieAncient City B8 SA SA GROUP 38.900 99.325 39.450 88.675 1036.350 10
Hanson, SophiaFleming Island C5 3A 3A Group 59.400 48.850 49.100 69.000 836.350 5
Lyens, McKenzieBayside Sports Academy A7 GA GA Group 19.000 78.575 109.400 19.375 4T36.350 8
Erler, AbigailFleming Island C7 PY PY Group 28.800 59.375 19.000 59.175 636.350 3
Kilpatrick, AlexisBayside Sports Academy A7 GB GB Group 59.375 28.575 79.250 29.150 4T36.350 4
Ailor, DanaBayside Sports Academy A8 LD LD ALL9.000 19.150 18.900 19.300 136.350 1
Jenkins, AubreyGTFL Athletics C1 2B 2B Group 39.200 4T9.300 19.000 4T8.850 7T36.350 2
Kennington, KelsieBard B7 SB SB Group 28.900 28.925 109.250 8T9.275 536.350 5
Barattini, IsolinaBay City Gymnastics A4 BA BA GROUP 48.675 8T9.225 5T9.200 5T9.250 636.350 7
Morehead, AlyssaFlorida Flips A1 1B 1B GROUP 59.175 69.150 28.850 69.175 136.350 5
Houlihan, AvieEast Pasco Gymnastics A4 BZ BZ GROUP 18.425 129.575 59.275 99.050 1236.325 12
Ferreira, AveryMetro-Osceola B5 SE SE Group 28.625 29.100 2T9.550 19.050 136.325 1
Haldeman, SadieSun Country Gymnastics B6 SC SC Group 28.375 99.400 4T9.550 59.000 7T36.325 7
Basara, LaurenLaFleur's Gymnastics Largo B6 SD SD GROUP 58.850 59.350 2T9.525 28.600 836.325 4
Manske, GracieBard B6 SD SD GROUP 48.425 79.150 49.500 59.250 236.325 4
Pena, SofiaSportsrock C5 3A 3A Group 19.500 28.600 4T9.225 5T9.000 7T36.325 3
Castelan, ValentinaReflex Gymnastics A7 GA GA Group 29.475 28.725 108.675 109.450 3T36.325 8
Cottis, AubreeSuncoast Gymnastics Academy B6 SC SC Group 48.800 58.675 109.475 59.375 436.325 8
Brazzell, AmeliaBayside Sports Academy B5 SD SD Group 10.000 89.400 29.400 89.375 236.325 5
Sims, KinsleyBard A4 BA BA GROUP 79.000 79.275 48.675 79.375 436.325 7
Casiano, EllaBay City Gymnastics A4 BA BA GROUP 18.450 99.325 49.200 59.350 4T36.325 7
Vaegers, KatieAcrofit A8 GY GY Group 28.725 109.100 10T9.150 4T9.350 4T36.325 9T
Newport, JamesonGolden City Gymnastics C5 3A 3A Group 39.050 68.650 79.300 39.325 136.325 5
Vaira, MyaBay City Gymnastics A8 GY GY Group 29.325 39.150 8T9.100 7T8.750 1136.325 9T
Mennie, GigiTampa Gymnastics And Dance C2 2A 2A GROUP 19.150 48.650 109.300 4T9.225 336.325 4
Nichols, TessaTampa Gymnastics And Dance C5 3A 3A Group 59.300 68.900 39.000 7T9.125 436.325 6
Linares, BriannaHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A8 GY GY Group 39.050 69.175 99.275 68.825 1036.325 9
Freeman, MadysonHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A2 1A 1A Group 19.225 6T8.950 99.050 79.100 8T36.325 8
Young, NealyNaples Progressive Gymnastics C1 2B 2B Group 39.100 79.000 6T9.150 1T9.075 336.325 3
Miller, ReileyAncient City B5 SD SD Group 18.575 29.000 79.600 3T9.125 536.300 6
Qeraj, BriannaSky Gymnastics of Venice B7 SB SB Group 28.700 39.100 7T9.500 3T9.000 10T36.300 6
Catral, HaydenReflex Gymnastics B3 6Y 6Y GROUP 19.200 19.475 18.700 78.925 1036.300 1
Marino, JewelGallaghers Gymnastics Inc C6 7Y 7Y GROUP 29.275 68.350 89.225 19.450 136.300 4
Morales, LeilaniReflex Gymnastics C7 PZ PZ Group 29.150 48.950 7T8.750 69.450 336.300 6
Larson, ChelseaTampa Gymnastics And Dance B1 4B 4B Group 38.550 2T9.300 29.425 29.025 436.300 1
Vanburen, GracieEast Pasco Gymnastics C7 PZ PZ Group 38.650 89.400 4T9.150 4T9.100 936.300 7
Cooper, DaelynBard B7 SA SA GROUP 28.850 5T9.300 59.050 109.100 1136.300 10
Glover, KylieBeaches C7 DZ DZ GROUP 18.650 3T9.050 39.300 1T9.300 536.300 3
Caine, ReaganNaples Progressive Gymnastics C2 2A 2A GROUP 28.900 89.200 69.200 79.000 8T36.300 9
Thorne, AubreeSky Gymnastics of Venice C1 2B 2B Group 39.200 4T9.050 59.050 39.000 436.300 4
Fury, ZoeyNaples Progressive Gymnastics C2 2A 2A GROUP 19.050 59.000 79.150 79.100 5T36.300 5
Willis, RylieghTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance B5 SD SD Group 28.250 68.750 89.825 19.450 136.275 4
Derbyshire, EmmaAcrofit B3 6Y 6Y GROUP 28.500 6T8.650 79.575 49.550 436.275 6
Watson, LexieGracefull B6 SC SC Group 18.700 6T9.300 49.500 2T8.775 836.275 6
Van, KylieBayside Sports Academy B6 SC SC Group 28.750 59.075 89.450 7T9.000 7T36.275 8
Lyles, MyliFirst City Gymnastics B1 4A 4A GROUP 28.750 49.400 19.425 38.700 6T36.275 3
Mandy, MadysonTampa Gymnastics And Dance C4 3B 3B Group 29.425 28.750 49.150 6T8.950 836.275 4
Cannon, TakaraNaples Progressive Gymnastics C2 2A 2A GROUP 49.000 69.400 29.200 4T8.675 1036.275 5
Delaney, AubreyJunglenastics B7 SB SB Group 28.300 109.325 29.400 69.250 636.275 7
Brown, AlesynAcrofit C1 2B 2B Group 18.900 99.025 49.250 29.100 336.275 3
Clark, KayleighFirst City Gymnastics B1 4B 4B Group 48.650 29.200 19.200 29.225 136.275 1
Jusufovic, SelmaBay City Gymnastics A7 GB GB Group 58.800 79.150 29.100 3T9.225 336.275 5
Brill, EmmaBayside Sports Academy A4 BA BA GROUP 49.175 49.125 88.875 89.100 836.275 8
Stepongzi, CwenSuncoast Gymnastics Academy B6 SD SD GROUP 48.700 49.075 5T9.650 18.825 536.250 5
Opyt, PeytonNaples Progressive Gymnastics B2 4A 4A Group 38.150 109.175 39.400 39.525 136.250 3
Alverio, AnailizLa Fleur's C5 3A 3A Group 69.125 68.450 89.450 2T9.225 436.250 5
Morton, GaiaBayside Sports Academy C7 DZ DZ GROUP 28.500 49.250 29.050 29.450 2T36.250 2
O%27Bryan, MadisonJubilee Gymnastics Academy C2 2A 2A GROUP 49.125 58.850 7T9.175 69.100 4T36.250 6
Knigge, BellaGolden City Gymnastics B2 4Z 4Z Group 18.450 88.500 89.675 29.600 336.225 7
Nettles, RowanAcrofit B6 SC SC Group 38.400 7T9.325 29.350 69.150 436.225 5
Hall, SophiaEast Pasco Gymnastics A4 BA BA GROUP 28.350 109.250 89.325 39.300 336.225 7
Uvalle, IsabellaReflex Gymnastics A2 1A 1A Group 19.325 38.900 108.900 109.100 8T36.225 9
Cavaliere, LucyNaples Progressive Gymnastics C5 3A 3A Group 38.700 89.000 39.225 59.300 2T36.225 6
Leeds, SaraLa Fleur's C5 3A 3A Group 49.000 88.725 79.200 3T9.300 136.225 5
Ballard, PaigeFlorida Flips C2 2A 2A GROUP 49.225 28.850 7T9.100 89.050 7T36.225 7T
Johnson, HannahJubilee Gymnastics Academy C2 2A 2A GROUP 48.900 7T9.150 49.000 99.175 236.225 7T
Palmer, Naomi(Grace)Naples Progressive Gymnastics C2 2A 2A GROUP 18.800 8T9.550 18.850 109.000 836.200 6
Freese, NancyWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading A1 1B 1B GROUP 39.175 58.750 6T9.475 18.800 736.200 3T
Lightfoot, AlysonBayside Sports Academy B6 SC SC Group 38.850 48.775 99.400 59.175 336.200 6
Lincoln, AlaynaJacksons Gymnastics C5 3A 3A Group 29.400 3T8.500 88.900 89.400 336.200 7
Velazquez, EllerieReflex Gymnastics A2 1A 1A Group 19.200 89.375 28.700 118.925 1136.200 10
Carrier, HannahLa Fleur's B2 4Z 4Z Group 29.350 2T9.100 38.750 89.000 736.200 7
Henthorn, FaithHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A1 1B 1B GROUP 38.875 88.850 49.300 29.175 336.200 3T
Arteaga, AlexisLegendz A7 GA GA Group 18.850 89.250 68.825 89.275 7T36.200 9
Kline, HaileyHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy B5 SD SD Group 38.800 3T9.250 4T9.125 7T9.025 736.200 4
Urbano, SophiaStars and Stripes Gymnastics C4 3B 3B Group 39.100 98.650 99.250 2T9.200 436.200 3
Berzsenyi, MeredithWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading C4 3B 3B Group 19.225 58.800 4T9.025 59.150 436.200 3
Marquez, DaniellaSportsrock C4 3B 3B Group 49.100 58.700 59.225 69.175 536.200 4
Bland, BrayleeGolden City Gymnastics B2 4A 4A Group 48.450 58.950 29.300 2T9.475 136.175 2
Pardo, MiaNaples Progressive Gymnastics C4 3B 3B Group 39.450 49.275 18.400 119.050 736.175 4T
Daughtrey, KahlanHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy B6 SC SC Group 28.225 109.400 4T9.350 109.200 436.175 9
Dell, KayaTampa Gymnastics And Dance B4 SF SF Group 28.550 1T9.400 19.125 79.100 236.175 1
Prakash, SaipragnaBeaches B7 SB SB Group 28.650 49.075 99.050 109.400 236.175 8
Barr, MaddieGallaghers Gymnastics Inc A6 GB GB GROUP 18.500 5T9.050 49.375 19.250 336.175 1
Ogburn, LindsayBard C7 PZ PZ Group 28.625 8T8.950 7T9.350 49.250 836.175 7
Levin, SophiaAcrofit C4 3B 3B Group 28.700 109.325 29.000 9T9.150 436.175 5
Cabble, EvelynGolden City Gymnastics C5 3A 3A Group 39.200 48.400 89.275 49.300 2T36.175 7
Moser, TessaWGV Gymnastics C4 3B 3B Group 39.200 89.150 29.000 7T8.825 9T36.175 4T
Cintron, IsabellaBay City Gymnastics B5 SD SD Group 38.475 78.725 89.625 39.325 236.150 5
Lachowski, JaydeSportsrock C4 3B 3B Group 39.550 1T8.700 7T9.600 18.300 1136.150 6
Hardie, AbigailWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading C5 3A 3A Group 49.550 28.900 58.700 8T9.000 836.150 6
Shipp, ElainaTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance B7 SB SB Group 18.300 79.250 59.550 3T9.050 636.150 7
Walls, ChloeNaples Progressive Gymnastics B3 6Y 6Y GROUP 19.150 28.700 78.750 5T9.550 136.150 2
Priester, ShamariahTampa Gymnastics And Dance B4 SF SF Group 48.950 29.000 39.500 4T8.700 836.150 3
Partain, MeganEast Pasco Gymnastics C7 PZ PZ Group 38.800 6T9.225 78.650 99.475 3T36.150 8
Davis, KnyrobiTop Flight N.Brandon B1 4B 4B Group 38.750 18.850 39.400 39.150 1T36.150 2
Fioravanti, AlyssaWGV Gymnastics C1 2C 2C Group 19.150 38.500 89.400 19.100 3T36.150 2
Rogers, BrookeAcrofit B6 SC SC Group 38.200 119.250 5T9.300 7T9.400 136.150 7
Figuera, MiaSportsrock C5 3A 3A Group 19.225 48.600 4T9.225 5T9.100 536.150 4
Narain, ElainaTampa Gymnastics And Dance C1 2B 2B Group 29.100 78.700 99.200 49.150 436.150 5
Bichachi, PaigeReflex Gymnastics A4 BA BA GROUP 69.175 69.150 5T8.950 108.875 1036.150 8
Robinson, ParisSportsrock B2 4Z 4Z Group 18.475 78.700 79.200 6T9.750 136.125 8
Merone, McKennahTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance B7 SA SA GROUP 18.600 89.000 99.650 2T8.875 836.125 8
Alus, ElizabethGallaghers Gymnastics Inc B7 SB SB Group 28.575 5T9.600 18.950 119.000 10T36.125 9
Plair, AislynnFirst City Gymnastics C3 3C 3C GROUP 19.500 28.725 58.900 6T9.000 5T36.125 3
Ruiz, AmandaBayside Sports Academy B7 SB SB Group 38.100 119.375 39.500 79.150 8T36.125 7
Downing, AdalynJunglenastics A4 BZ BZ GROUP 28.075 129.475 7T9.175 129.400 936.125 12
Riefler, AshleyTampa Gymnastics And Dance B1 4A 4A GROUP 28.700 58.900 59.475 29.050 2T36.125 4
Wagnon, AubreyBayside Sports Academy B6 SD SD GROUP 58.500 79.125 59.475 49.025 436.125 5
Couvertier, OliviaLa Fleur's C5 3A 3A Group 59.025 7T8.700 69.000 7T9.400 136.125 7
Echegaray, SereneBay City Gymnastics C7 PY PY Group 18.725 58.950 49.050 49.400 336.125 3
Antipov, SophiaHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A1 1B 1B GROUP 39.000 78.750 6T9.000 4T9.375 136.125 5
Grauer, LindseyBayside Sports Academy B3 6Y 6Y GROUP 18.700 49.000 49.325 29.100 736.125 3
DelGiudice, AlyssaLa Fleur's C3 3C 3C GROUP 29.125 78.600 2T9.100 4T9.300 136.125 1
Peretska, EllinaTampa Gymnastics And Dance C4 3B 3B Group 39.550 1T8.775 58.550 99.225 336.100 7
Broome, BristolReflex Gymnastics A1 1B 1B GROUP 29.475 18.850 58.900 58.875 636.100 3
Ronan, HeidiAncient City C7 PY PY Group 29.100 28.650 68.950 69.400 1T36.100 4
Gantt, AvaTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance C7 PY PY Group 18.925 2*9.100 38.700 79.375 436.100 4T
Fancher, CaitlynTampa Gymnastics And Dance B7 SB SB Group 48.600 109.100 7T9.350 59.050 936.100 7
McMillen, LolaFlorida Flips A2 1A 1A Group 29.025 119.175 5T8.575 129.325 836.100 12
Rivera, AuroraSuncoast Gymnastics Academy A4 BA BA GROUP 38.475 109.325 49.250 29.050 1036.100 9
Strombeck, EllieFleming Island C1 2C 2C Group 28.875 59.050 19.325 28.850 736.100 1
Thomas, IsabellaFleming Island C7 PY PY Group 18.925 2*8.900 59.300 38.975 636.100 4T
Vrbanics, LeaTumbling Kids C1 2C 2C Group 39.000 59.100 49.250 28.750 6T36.100 2T
Elliot, MelindaSky Gymnastics of Venice C1 2C 2C Group 39.150 19.200 28.750 7T9.000 1T36.100 2T
Schoolsky, MadisonGolden City Gymnastics B3 5A 5A ALL8.975 38.450 69.075 49.575 1T36.075 2
Bogart, BrookeAcrofit B6 SD SD GROUP 48.525 69.350 29.550 48.650 736.075 6
Andresino, LeannaBayside Sports Academy B4 SE SE GROUP 18.050 8T9.225 59.375 49.425 136.075 3
Woullard, MariyahTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance B6 SC SC Group 18.400 99.050 5T9.425 6T9.200 236.075 7
Wilson, IveyFlorida Flips C2 2A 2A GROUP 58.550 99.025 59.400 2T9.100 636.075 6
Robor, MikaylaWGV Gymnastics C4 3B 3B Group 28.850 98.675 59.325 19.225 2T36.075 6
Hays, AvaAcrofit A1 1B 1B GROUP 49.300 3T8.500 69.150 39.125 436.075 4
Berzsenyi, PheobeWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading C3 3C 3C GROUP 19.150 7T8.800 48.900 6T9.225 336.075 4
Buchmeier, SophieAcrofit A8 GY GY Group 38.650 99.200 7T9.125 79.100 936.075 10
Hunt, JordanBard B7 SB SB Group 38.800 69.075 89.000 10T9.200 636.075 8
Lane, AlexisBard A4 BA BA GROUP 79.200 49.150 78.550 89.175 8T36.075 8
Lewis, MackenzieGolden City Gymnastics B3 5A 5A ALL8.675 59.000 28.800 69.575 1T36.050 3
Martinez, GabbyTampa Gymnastics And Dance B3 6Y 6Y GROUP 28.500 6T8.600 89.550 59.400 7T36.050 7
Jones, SavannahTampa Gymnastics And Dance C5 3A 3A Group 19.050 78.550 79.525 18.925 936.050 5
Stock, AmyBard B8 SA SA GROUP 48.500 108.800 109.450 59.300 5T36.050 10
Hunter, AubreySuncoast Gymnastics Academy B5 SD SD Group 38.800 3T8.825 79.250 59.175 4*36.050 6T
Ross, KamiahTampa Gymnastics And Dance B5 SD SD Group 38.500 69.250 4T9.125 7T9.175 4*36.050 6T
Manitz, HaileyAcrofit C7 PZ PZ Group 38.800 6T8.850 99.200 39.200 836.050 9
Smith, MadisonFlorida Flips C2 2A 2A GROUP 59.050 58.900 79.200 78.900 936.050 7
Sievers, JuliaTampa Gymnastics And Dance C1 2B 2B Group 29.150 5T9.125 48.850 7T8.925 1036.050 6
Micklitsch, KaleyBayside Sports Academy B4 SE SE GROUP 18.300 59.200 69.475 2T9.050 436.025 4
Payamps, LilahReflex Gymnastics C6 7Z 7Z GROUP 29.450 18.850 48.600 59.125 536.025 4
Bell, MadysonWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading C3 3C 3C GROUP 29.425 18.300 69.050 69.250 236.025 2
Carey, RachelLa Fleur's C4 3B 3B Group 49.075 6T8.450 89.150 79.350 336.025 5
Mahoney, ShannonSuncoast Gymnastics Academy B7 SA SA GROUP 29.075 39.025 118.575 119.350 336.025 11
Reguett, Lexi-KateGallaghers Gymnastics Inc A6 GB GB GROUP 19.325 18.925 69.175 28.600 836.025 2
Maushart, AddisonWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading C5 3A 3A Group 59.025 7T8.600 89.300 29.100 5T36.025 8
Grubbs, ElTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance B7 SB SB Group 18.175 89.050 89.325 89.450 1T36.000 8
Imperi, EllisSun Country Gymnastics A6 GC GC Group 28.150 119.325 1T9.075 29.450 1T36.000 1
Davenport, RavenReflex Gymnastics A2 1A 1A Group 19.225 6T8.350 129.025 8T9.400 336.000 11
Hensley, PaigeWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading B2 4A 4A Group 58.450 59.125 29.350 29.075 6T36.000 2
Norrell, MadisonSuncoast Gymnastics Academy A4 BA BA GROUP 18.600 88.950 109.100 69.350 4T36.000 8
McCarthy, AdriannaGym Force B7 SB SB Group 28.450 79.175 5T9.325 79.050 7T36.000 10
Budslick, AnnabelleAcrofit C1 2B 2B Group 28.900 98.800 89.300 2T9.000 7T36.000 7
Taylor, CourtneyGym Force C2 2A 2A GROUP 38.800 7T9.075 79.250 68.875 836.000 8
Escorcia, ZyalaFlorida Flips C2 2A 2A GROUP 58.925 68.850 89.050 89.175 336.000 8
Smith, MalaynaFlorida Flips C1 2C 2C Group 49.150 19.050 38.750 39.050 336.000 1
Adams, MckenzeeGracefull B7 SB SB Group 39.125 39.000 10T9.000 10T8.875 1136.000 9
Horvath, SophiaGolden City Gymnastics C5 3A 3A Group 68.750 98.575 69.500 19.150 6T35.975 7
McNaughton, KaydenBayside Sports Academy A7 GA GA Group 28.725 118.600 129.425 19.225 935.975 9
Bennett, EmoryLa Fleur's C3 3D 3D Group 19.400 38.400 49.075 39.100 1T35.975 1
Sellitti, SophiaLa Fleur's C3 3C 3C GROUP 29.400 28.700 19.300 28.575 1035.975 3
Hall, KatelynBayside Sports Academy B4 SF SF Group 48.600 58.900 59.275 8T9.200 135.975 4
Kelly, RileyAcrofit C1 2C 2C Group 48.800 5T8.750 89.275 19.150 235.975 2
Lasky, JiaCitrus Gymnastics C2 2A 2A GROUP 59.200 39.000 68.700 99.075 735.975 9
Simonson, IsabellaJunglenastics A4 BA BA GROUP 38.725 89.150 88.900 7T9.200 835.975 10
Byler, MackenzieEast Pasco Gymnastics A7 GB GB Group38.475 69.150 49.175 2T9.175 3T35.975 3
Miller, KaylaHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A7 GB GB Group 48.600 89.075 39.175 39.125 735.975 4
Bronner, SpencerAncient City A7 GA GA Group 48.900 38.950 78.500 109.600 135.950 6T
Watson, AlexaTampa Gymnastics And Dance B3 6Y 6Y GROUP 28.175 99.250 39.525 6T9.000 935.950 8
Layky, AshlynSuncoast Gymnastics Academy B7 SA SA GROUP 18.400 99.400 59.475 88.675 935.950 9
Turner, JuliaReflex Gymnastics A6 GC GC Group 39.025 18.750 88.700 4T9.475 135.950 1
Janeiro, AllianaHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy B5 SD SD Group 28.350 59.050 5T9.450 4T9.100 5T35.950 5
Wainscott, KirstynFirst City Gymnastics C4 3C 3C GROUP 49.400 38.300 9T9.250 29.000 4T35.950 1
Cassin, AdaleeNaples Progressive Gymnastics C2 2A 2A GROUP 18.900 79.350 2T8.600 119.100 5T35.950 7T
Weeber, KeiraBay City Gymnastics A6 GC GC Group 28.825 49.325 1T8.450 59.350 335.950 2T
Bersh, OliviaNaples Progressive Gymnastics C3 3C 3C GROUP 29.300 3T8.600 2T9.000 7T9.050 335.950 4
Wesner, MalloryWorld Class Gymnastics and Cheerleading C2 2A 2A GROUP 18.800 8T9.050 69.300 4T8.800 1035.950 7T
Harvey, MayaGolden City Gymnastics C5 3A 3A Group 19.275 38.625 39.000 99.050 635.950 6T
Dubree, MiaNaples Progressive Gymnastics C5 3A 3A Group 49.075 69.150 2T9.250 28.475 935.950 7
Figueroa, AleyraReflex Gymnastics A4 BA BA GROUP 68.500 99.150 5T9.250 69.050 935.950 9
Williams, E%27MyaReflex Gymnastics A4 BA BA GROUP 29.250 49.050 9T8.900 88.750 1035.950 8
Crook, AbigailLegendz A6 GC GC Group 28.775 59.025 59.200 18.950 735.950 2T
Rothberg, JuliannaStars and Stripes Gymnastics C5 3A 3A Group 19.150 58.600 4T9.200 79.000 7T35.950 6T
Frankenfield, GiannaLa Fleur's C4 3B 3B Group 19.100 68.825 39.000 6T9.025 735.950 4
Linn, MorganGym Force A7 GA GA Group 49.100 28.700 119.050 59.100 1035.950 6T
Pawlicki, OliviahHorizon Gymnastics and Dance Academy A2 1A 1A Group 49.700 27.800 129.125 119.300 9T35.925 12
Lojano, MiriamNorth Florida Gymnastics Club Inc. C4 3B 3B Group 19.500 18.225 99.250 38.950 835.925 5
Lehman, KimberBeaches A7 GB GB Group38.950 48.825 58.750 49.400 235.925 4
Mahindru, JennaReflex Gymnastics B5 SE SE Group 48.225 79.350 19.400 68.950 335.925 3
Darragh, IvyBay City Gymnastics A4 BA BA GROUP 58.425 129.325 78.825 129.350 335.925 11
Nagle, MaggieFlorida Flips C1 2C 2C Group 48.900 49.200 18.500 119.325 135.925 3
Mas, SamanthaFleming Island C3 3C 3C GROUP 29.275 58.525 49.125 39.000 435.925 5
Wishmeier, TeaganGracefull B5 SE SE Group 39.000 28.900 5T9.175 88.850 535.925 3
Dorfield, NataliaGolden City Gymnastics C5 3A 3A Group 29.075 88.725 69.125 59.000 835.925 8
Milburn, JordynKids Supergym Lakewood Ranch B5 SE SE Group 28.200 89.200 19.500 29.000 2T35.900 2
White, KeiraLa Fleur's B2 4A 4A Group 38.900 18.700 89.000 79.300 5T35.900 4
Sherwood, JorjaGymtek B3 5A 5A ALL9.275 18.400 79.000 59.225 535.900 4
Meyers, KaylynnSky Gymnastics of Venice C4 3B 3B Group 49.250 48.900 28.750 119.000 735.900 6
Porter, GracieFirst City Gymnastics C3 3D 3D Group 29.250 58.600 1T9.000 39.050 235.900 1
Eicher, AddisynAcrofit A1 1B 1B GROUP 18.950 59.200 28.625 39.125 2T35.900 3
Reni, MikoFlorida Flips A1 1B 1B GROUP 49.125 7T9.075 28.650 69.050 535.900 5
Clark, GabriellaTampa Gymnastics And Dance C1 2B 2B Group 28.850 109.050 59.050 58.950 935.900 8
Brown, KatelynnTaylor Gymnastics Cheerleading and Dance A6 GC GC Group 19.075 19.075 18.250 7T9.475 135.875 1
Russell-Marcyes, AshiaFleming Island C3 3C 3C GROUP 1